Complementary results
Overview of intermediate sprints, KOM sprints, daily classifications etc.
KOM Sprint | Tartu 2024 (22 km)
Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Larsen Mathias | Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras | 3 |
2 | Räim Mihkel | ATT Investments | 2 |
3 | Klyver Hjalmar | Sweden | 1 |
Sprint | Lap 4 (41 km)
Rnk | Rider | Team | Points | Bonis |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Räim Mihkel | ATT Investments | 3 | 3'' |
2 | Larsen Mathias | Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras | 2 | 2'' |
3 | Pomorski Michał | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 1 | 1'' |
Sprint | Lap 8 (82 km)
Rnk | Rider | Team | Points | Bonis |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egholm Kristian | Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras | 3 | 3'' |
2 | Wallin Rasmus Bøgh | Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras | 2 | 2'' |
3 | Banaszek Norbert | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 1 | 1'' |
KOM Sprint | Tartu 2024 (104 km)
Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Egholm Jakob | Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras | 3 |
2 | Maciejuk Kacper | Santic - Wibatech | 2 |
3 | Söderqvist Jakob | Sweden | 1 |
Points at finish
Rnk | Rider | Team | Points | Bonis |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wallin Rasmus Bøgh | Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras | 10 | 10'' |
2 | Larsen Mathias | Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras | 9 | 6'' |
3 | Malmberg Matias | Maloja Pushbikers | 8 | 4'' |
4 | Forssell Hugo | Sweden | 7 | |
5 | Aus Aaron | Tartu2024 Cycling Team | 6 | |
6 | Kiskonen Siim | Tartu2024 Cycling Team | 5 | |
7 | Vahtra Norman | Estonia | 4 | |
8 | Proć Bartłomiej | Santic - Wibatech | 3 | |
9 | Kivistik Gert | ATT Investments | 2 | |
10 | Kaczmarek Jakub | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 1 |
Youth day classification
Rnk | Rider | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aus Aaron | Tartu2024 Cycling Team | 3:55:10 |
2 | Klyver Hjalmar | Sweden | 0:01 |
3 | Lennartsson Hugo | Sweden | 0:22 |
4 | Pedersen Eric | Sweden | 0:23 |
5 | Källberg Axel | Finland | 0:52 |
6 | Tamm Lauri | Tartu2024 Cycling Team | 2:38 |
7 | Söderqvist Jakob | Sweden | 2:39 |
8 | Adomaitis Rokas | Tartu2024 Cycling Team | 2:41 |
9 | Dahlblom Acke | Sweden | 8:18 |
10 | Lovidius Edvin | Sweden | 8:19 |
DNF | Egholm Kristian | Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras | |
DNF | Karpenko Gleb | Estonia | |
DNF | Pomorski Michał | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | |
DNF | Kurits Joonas | Tartu2024 Cycling Team | |
DNF | Maciejuk Kacper | Santic - Wibatech | |
DNF | Peter Michael | Santic - Wibatech | |
DNF | Sęk Igor | Voster ATS Team | |
DNF | Bluhm Oscar | Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras | |
DNF | Wang Gustav | Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras | |
DNF | Kosela David | Poland | |
DNF | Kusy Karol | Poland | |
DNF | Biernacki Filip | Poland | |
DNF | Żurek Jakub | Poland | |
DNF | Vainio Veeti | Finland | |
DNF | Mikkonen Ilkka | Finland | |
DNF | Kolehmainen Oskari | Finland | |
DNF | De Mey Remi | Voltas - Madaris Cycling Team |
Team day classification
Rnk | Team | Time | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras | 11:45:36 | 11:45:36 |
2 | Sweden | 11:45:53 | 0:17 |
3 | ATT Investments | 11:46:25 | 0:49 |
4 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski | 11:46:44 | 1:08 |
5 | Estonia | 11:47:11 | 1:35 |
6 | Tartu2024 Cycling Team | 11:48:08 | 2:32 |
7 | Maloja Pushbikers | 11:49:02 | 3:26 |
8 | Voster ATS Team | 11:49:25 | 3:49 |
9 | Santic - Wibatech | 11:49:57 | 4:21 |
10 | Latvia | 11:59:07 | 13:31 |