The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POURSEYEDI Mirsamad Tabriz Petrochemical Team | Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 8 | 5 | 3:23:44 | |
2 | KOLAHDOZHAGH Amir Tabriz Petrochemical Team | Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 5 | 2 | 1:12 1:12 | |
3 | MIZBANI Ghader Tabriz Petrochemical Team | Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 2 | 1 | ,, 1:12 | |
4 | KADLEC Milan Team Dukla Praha | Team Dukla Praha | 1:43 1:43 | |||
5 | ROJAS Mario Alberto RTS-Santic Racing Team | RTS-Santic Racing Team | ,, 1:43 | |||
6 | LUKŠEVICS Viesturs Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | ,, 1:43 | |||
7 | PETROV GEORGIEV Georgi China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team | China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team | ,, 1:43 | |||
8 | KELES Fatih Torku Şekerspor | Torku Şekerspor | ,, 1:43 | |||
9 | LIU Jianpeng Hengxiang Cycling Team | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 1:49 1:49 | |||
10 | NIÑO Víctor RTS-Santic Racing Team | RTS-Santic Racing Team | 1:59 1:59 | |||
11 | WANG Meiyin Hengxiang Cycling Team | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 2:17 2:17 | |||
12 | ASADOV Elchin Synergy Baku Cycling Project | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 2:20 2:20 | |||
13 | KHADEMI Ali Tabriz Petrochemical Team | Tabriz Petrochemical Team | ,, 2:20 | |||
14 | LU Shao Hsuan Team Gusto | Team Gusto | ,, 2:20 | |||
15 | KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | ,, 2:20 | |||
16 | NIU Yikui Team Lvshan Landscape | Team Lvshan Landscape | ,, 2:20 | |||
17 | JIAO Pengda Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team | Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team | ,, 2:20 | |||
18 | BAI Li jun Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | ,, 2:20 | |||
19 | SURUTKOVYCH Oleksandr Synergy Baku Cycling Project | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 2:20 | |||
20 | AKIRSAN Bekir Baki Torku Şekerspor | Torku Şekerspor | 2:27 2:27 | |||
21 | ZHANG Wenlong Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 3:21 3:21 | |||
22 | WU Peilun Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team | Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team | ,, 3:21 | |||
23 | LIPONNE Julien China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team | China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team | ,, 3:21 | |||
24 | LIU Jiankun China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team | China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team | ,, 3:21 | |||
25 | LEE Kisuk Seoul Cycling Team | Seoul Cycling Team | 3:36 3:36 | |||
26 | AKDILEK Ahmet Torku Şekerspor | Torku Şekerspor | 3:41 3:41 | |||
27 | ZHANG Zhishan Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team | Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team | 3:45 3:45 | |||
28 | OLIVIER Benjamin China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team | China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team | ,, 3:45 | |||
29 | ZHENG Zhang Hengxiang Cycling Team | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 3:48 3:48 | |||
30 | 3:51 3:51 | |||||
31 | ,, 3:51 | |||||
32 | JUNG Ha Jeon Seoul Cycling Team | Seoul Cycling Team | ,, 3:51 | |||
33 | LIU Shu Ming Team Gusto | Team Gusto | ,, 3:51 | |||
34 | ,, 3:51 | |||||
35 | CHANG Wei Kei RTS-Santic Racing Team | RTS-Santic Racing Team | 3:56 3:56 | |||
36 | ALTANSUKH Altanzul Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team | Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team | 4:25 4:25 | |||
37 | SOHRABI Mehdi Tabriz Petrochemical Team | Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 4:27 4:27 | |||
38 | WANG Xin Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 4:33 4:33 | |||
39 | 4:38 4:38 | |||||
40 | ATALAY Muhammed Torku Şekerspor | Torku Şekerspor | 4:46 4:46 | |||
41 | SHIRISISAN Hamid Tabriz Petrochemical Team | Tabriz Petrochemical Team | 4:49 4:49 | |||
42 | CHEUNG King Lok HKSI Pro Cycling Team | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 4:49 | |||
43 | HO Burr HKSI Pro Cycling Team | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 5:15 5:15 | |||
44 | NEILANDS Krists Rietumu - Delfin | Rietumu - Delfin | 5:18 5:18 | |||
45 | XUE Ming Xing Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team | Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team | 5:50 5:50 | |||
46 | DONG Xiaoyong Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team | Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team | ,, 5:50 | |||
47 | KIM Ok Cheol Seoul Cycling Team | Seoul Cycling Team | 5:52 5:52 | |||
48 | DING Xinping Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team | Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team | ,, 5:52 | |||
49 | JABRAYILOV Samir Synergy Baku Cycling Project | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 5:56 5:56 | |||
50 | SEBESTYÉN Szabolcs Tusnad Cycling Team | Tusnad Cycling Team | 6:25 6:25 | |||
51 | JIANG Zhi Hui Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 6:37 6:37 | |||
52 | HUANG En Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team | Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team | 6:45 6:45 | |||
53 | HAM Seok Hyun Seoul Cycling Team | Seoul Cycling Team | ,, 6:45 | |||
54 | HISHINUMA Yukinori Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | 7:05 7:05 | |||
55 | LI Jiamin China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team | China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team | 7:22 7:22 | |||
56 | DING Pengbin Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team | Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team | ,, 7:22 | |||
57 | LEUNG Chun Wing HKSI Pro Cycling Team | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 8:23 8:23 | |||
58 | ,, 8:23 | |||||
59 | ERDENESUREN Munkhtulga Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team | Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team | ,, 8:23 | |||
60 | AVERIN Maksym Synergy Baku Cycling Project | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 8:31 8:31 | |||
61 | KWON Jun Oh Seoul Cycling Team | Seoul Cycling Team | 8:35 8:35 | |||
62 | ZHANG Chunlong China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team | China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team | 8:38 8:38 | |||
63 | ,, 8:38 | |||||
64 | MOW Ching Yin HKSI Pro Cycling Team | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 8:41 8:41 | |||
65 | YAN Meng Hengxiang Cycling Team | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 8:46 8:46 | |||
66 | CHEN Yongping Team Lvshan Landscape | Team Lvshan Landscape | 9:20 9:20 | |||
67 | BI Wenhui Team Lvshan Landscape | Team Lvshan Landscape | ,, 9:20 | |||
68 | LUI Xin Yang Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | ,, 9:20 | |||
69 | KO Siu Wai HKSI Pro Cycling Team | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 9:38 9:38 | |||
70 | ,, 9:38 | |||||
71 | ZHANG Zhaoshun Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team | Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team | 10:00 10:00 | |||
72 | PARK Sang-Hoon Seoul Cycling Team | Seoul Cycling Team | 10:02 10:02 | |||
73 | BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team | Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team | ,, 10:02 | |||
74 | LIU Yuepeng China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team | China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team | 10:19 10:19 | |||
75 | CHEN Chien-Liang Team Gusto | Team Gusto | ,, 10:19 | |||
76 | GU Ying Chuan Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 10:31 10:31 | |||
77 | ÖRKEN Ahmet Torku Şekerspor | Torku Şekerspor | 10:39 10:39 | |||
78 | JULLIEN Sébastien China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team | China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team | 10:52 10:52 | |||
79 | ILIASOV Ismail Synergy Baku Cycling Project | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 11:08 11:08 | |||
80 | ALITIS Uldis Rietumu - Delfin | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 11:08 | |||
81 | CASTELIJNS Twan Koga Cycling Team | Koga Cycling Team | 11:18 11:18 | |||
82 | ASANOV Enver Synergy Baku Cycling Project | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 11:52 11:52 | |||
83 | ZHANG Jinde Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team | Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team | 11:56 11:56 | |||
84 | 12:03 12:03 | |||||
85 | LIU Chin Feng Team Gusto | Team Gusto | 12:09 12:09 | |||
86 | 12:31 12:31 | |||||
87 | WANG Fulong Team Lvshan Landscape | Team Lvshan Landscape | ,, 12:31 | |||
88 | PRIA Lars BIKE AID - Ride for Help | BIKE AID - Ride for Help | 12:46 12:46 | |||
89 | QIAO Feng China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team | China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team | ,, 12:46 | |||
90 | HSIAO Shih Hsin Team Gusto | Team Gusto | ,, 12:46 | |||
91 | 14:33 14:33 | |||||
92 | 14:51 14:51 | |||||
93 | FÜRST Roman Team Dukla Praha | Team Dukla Praha | ,, 14:51 | |||
94 | ,, 14:51 | |||||
95 | KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois Team Dukla Praha | Team Dukla Praha | ,, 14:51 | |||
96 | BLÁHA Martin Team Dukla Praha | Team Dukla Praha | ,, 14:51 | |||
97 | HAČECKÝ Vojtěch Team Dukla Praha | Team Dukla Praha | ,, 14:51 | |||
98 | ŞAMLI Feritcan Torku Şekerspor | Torku Şekerspor | ,, 14:51 | |||
99 | GONZÁLEZ Freddy Excelino RTS-Santic Racing Team | RTS-Santic Racing Team | 15:08 15:08 | |||
100 | YANG Zeng Tao Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team | Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team | ,, 15:08 | |||
101 | YU Shi Jie Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team | Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team | ,, 15:08 | |||
102 | 15:40 15:40 | |||||
103 | SMIRNOVS Andris Rietumu - Delfin | Rietumu - Delfin | 16:32 16:32 | |||
104 | LIEPIŅŠ Emīls Rietumu - Delfin | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 16:32 | |||
105 | 16:36 16:36 | |||||
106 | LIU Wei China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team | China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team | 18:23 18:23 | |||
107 | 20:25 20:25 | |||||
108 | DI BATTISTA Antonio Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | 21:24 21:24 | |||
109 | HOH Jin Cheng Team Gusto | Team Gusto | 22:46 22:46 | |||
110 | ZOU Bo Team Lvshan Landscape | Team Lvshan Landscape | 24:40 24:40 | |||
111 | LOZOVOY Dmitriy China 361° Cycling Team | China 361° Cycling Team | 28:06 28:06 | |||
112 | GAVAZZI Mattia Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | 28:44 28:44 | |||
113 | LIU Heng China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team | China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team | 29:56 29:56 | |||
114 | 30:08 30:08 | |||||
115 | WANG Bo Hengxiang Cycling Team | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 30:29 30:29 | |||
116 | KARIMOV Ruslan RTS-Santic Racing Team | RTS-Santic Racing Team | 30:56 30:56 | |||
117 | SHPILEVSKY Boris RTS-Santic Racing Team | RTS-Santic Racing Team | 31:08 31:08 | |||
118 | ABRAMOV Nikita China 361° Cycling Team | China 361° Cycling Team | 31:29 31:29 | |||
DNF | MA Guangtong Hengxiang Cycling Team | Hengxiang Cycling Team | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:15 November 2014
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:39.17 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:133 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: