2019
2017
»
«

2018»7th Tour of Fuzhou (2.1)

2018  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
190+23:59173 Groves KadenMitchelton - BikeExchange 19Mitchelton - BikeExchange14202:47:552:47:55
292+25:47183 Zheng ZhangHengxiang Cycling Team 23Hengxiang Cycling Team512,,0:00
373+18:515 Frahm JasperGermany 22Germany37,,0:00
476+20:2113 Eefting RoyMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 29Memil - CCN Pro Cycling5,,0:00
568+17:55114 Lakasek IrwandieTerengganu Cycling Team 23Terengganu Cycling Team4,,0:00
615+2:4393 Tesfatsion NatnaelEritrea 19Eritrea3,,0:00
769+17:56205 Kulyk AndriyBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 29Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team2,,0:00
896+26:41111 Saleh Mohd ZamriTerengganu Cycling Team 34Terengganu Cycling Team1,,0:00
924+4:25192 Li ZisenQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 21Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,0:00
107+1:22204 Kononenko MykhayloBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 31Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,0:00
1161+15:53154 Ko Siu WaiHKSI Pro Cycling Team 31HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
1228+5:04106 Nomoto SoraAisan Racing Team 22Aisan Racing Team,,0:00
1357+13:4391 Habtom MichaelEritrea 27Eritrea,,0:00
1467+17:373 Rohde LeonGermany 23Germany,,0:00
1555+12:5455 Stöhr JanAC Sparta Praha 27AC Sparta Praha,,0:00
1636+6:5526 Slik IvarMonkey Town Continental Team 25Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:00
1786+22:4062 Valade JaysonH&R Block Pro Cycling  27H&R Block Pro Cycling ,,0:00
1839+8:0752 Kalojíros TomášAC Sparta Praha 24AC Sparta Praha,,0:00
1971+18:1024 van Rhee JoeyMonkey Town Continental Team 26Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:00
2078+21:06174 Jenner SamuelMitchelton - BikeExchange 21Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:00
218+1:3021 de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town Continental Team 33Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:00
2274+19:2574 Kennett DylanSt. George Continental Cycling Team 23St. George Continental Cycling Team,,0:00
2351+11:46105 Okamoto HayatoAisan Racing Team 23Aisan Racing Team,,0:00
2410+1:40112 Mazuki Nur Amirul FakhruddinTerengganu Cycling Team 26Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:00
2537+7:4351 Fiala PetrAC Sparta Praha 23AC Sparta Praha,,0:00
2683+21:44146 Navaansamdan BuyantogtokhMongolia 18Mongolia,,0:00
2729+5:1141 Finkšt TilenLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 21Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,0:00
2881+21:30152 Leung Chun WingHKSI Pro Cycling Team 24HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
293+0:21186 Lyu XianjingHengxiang Cycling Team 20Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:00
304+0:5292 Debesay YakobEritrea 19Eritrea,,0:00
312+0:1272 Dyball BenjaminSt. George Continental Cycling Team 29St. George Continental Cycling Team,,0:00
3272+18:304 Malcharek MoritzGermany 21Germany,,0:00
3327+4:57126 Jun HoonminSeoul Cycling Team 19Seoul Cycling Team,,0:00
3434+6:1145 Prah AljažLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,0:00
356+1:0363 Pavlič MarkoH&R Block Pro Cycling  25H&R Block Pro Cycling ,,0:00
3614+2:3765 Galarreta DavidH&R Block Pro Cycling  25H&R Block Pro Cycling ,,0:00
3758+15:01131 Zulkeflii Zamirul AdlishamMalaysia 20Malaysia,,0:00
3877+20:2911 Volkers SamuelMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 26Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:00
3988+23:08134 Ahmad Lutfi Muhammad FauzanMalaysia 32Malaysia,,0:00
4097+27:49213 Qi JunshanChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 22China Continental Team of Gansu Bank,,0:00
4120+3:4836 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club 35Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
429+1:3434 Strokau VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
4317+3:3171 Dutton JaySt. George Continental Cycling Team 24St. George Continental Cycling Team,,0:00
445+0:5994 Tesfay HanibalEritrea 24Eritrea,,0:00
45108+37:02195 Wang Ming DongQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 21Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,0:00
461+0:00206 Davidenok IlyaBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 26Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,0:00
4779+21:12123 Joo MideumSeoul Cycling Team 19Seoul Cycling Team,,0:00
4895+26:00163 Liu HaiwangGiant Cycling Team 22Giant Cycling Team,,0:00
4962+15:53153 Lau Wan Yau VincentHKSI Pro Cycling Team 22HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
50106+34:2532 Muzychkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
5112+1:59155 Fung Ka HooHKSI Pro Cycling Team 21HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
5221+3:52156 Chiu Ho SanHKSI Pro Cycling Team 22HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
5322+4:1414 Bergström Frisk HannesMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 23Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:00
5438+7:5664 Thibault Jean-DenisH&R Block Pro Cycling  20H&R Block Pro Cycling ,,0:00
5533+5:27161 Gu BingchengGiant Cycling Team 22Giant Cycling Team,,0:00
5626+4:30151 Cheung King LokHKSI Pro Cycling Team 27HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
5780+21:1385 Noble JonathonAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 22Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast,,0:00
5894+25:5484 Mackay AshleyAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 22Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast,,0:00
5930+5:17132 Mohd Shukri Muhammad Shaiful AdlanMalaysia 20Malaysia,,0:00
6048+10:1831 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 27Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
6147+10:1423 van der Veekens MelMonkey Town Continental Team 20Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:00
6219+3:42194 Wang JiancaiQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 23Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,0:00
6387+22:54135 Zulkefli Azlina NajmiMalaysia 20Malaysia,,0:00
6425+4:27172 Bieken NazaerbiekeMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:00
6516+3:1973 Cavanagh RyanSt. George Continental Cycling Team 22St. George Continental Cycling Team,,0:00
6654+12:35113 Mat Amin Mohd ShahrulTerengganu Cycling Team 29Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:00
6743+9:0876 Zenovich MatthewSt. George Continental Cycling Team 24St. George Continental Cycling Team,,0:00
6884+22:01203 Li DaihouBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 22Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,0:00
6923+4:2042 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,0:00
7049+10:2943 Huang Wen ChungLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 28Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,0:00
71115+46:1286 Drake AmarniAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 19Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast,,0:00
7285+22:1561 Rupnik JureH&R Block Pro Cycling  25H&R Block Pro Cycling ,,0:00
73114+45:47142 Erdenesuren MunkhtulgaMongolia 26Mongolia,,0:00
7442+9:05122 Min KyeonghoSeoul Cycling Team 22Seoul Cycling Team,,0:00
7589+23:16124 Seo YeonghoSeoul Cycling Team 19Seoul Cycling Team,,0:00
7646+9:5422 Kleiman WimMonkey Town Continental Team 25Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:00
7763+16:19143 Bolor-erdene EnkhtaivanMongolia 23Mongolia,,0:00
7853+12:23193 Zhang ZhishanQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 24Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,0:00
7999+29:24171 Niu YikuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:00
8082+21:36136 Mohd Bakri Sofian NabilMalaysia 25Malaysia,,0:00
8193+25:4866 Bjerkestrand Haugsvær SindreH&R Block Pro Cycling  24H&R Block Pro Cycling ,,0:00
8241+8:48162 Shi HangGiant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team,,0:00
83104+32:06125 Kim HyeonseokSeoul Cycling Team 23Seoul Cycling Team,,0:00
8456+13:17201 Li ShuaiBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 22Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,0:00
8560+15:47121 Kim Ok CheolSeoul Cycling Team 24Seoul Cycling Team,,0:00
8670+18:07141 Bolortuya BuyandelgerMongolia 19Mongolia,,0:00
87100+29:35145 Tsend BatjargalMongolia 19Mongolia,,0:00
8832+5:2635 Bialiauski VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
8964+16:5256 Stöhr PavelAC Sparta Praha 27AC Sparta Praha,,0:00
9059+15:31165 Li Jin SongGiant Cycling Team 21Giant Cycling Team,,0:00
9166+16:5833 Shumov NikolaiMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
92113+45:0753 Nesveda JiříAC Sparta Praha 33AC Sparta Praha,,0:00
9311+1:5215 Bergstrom Frisk ErikMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 19Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:00
9440+8:07182 Chen MingrunHengxiang Cycling Team 22Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:00
9535+6:46191 Monsalve YonathanQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 29Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,0:00
96101+29:41166 Guo LiangGiant Cycling Team 19Giant Cycling Team0:170:17
9798+28:03215 Sun YupengChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 20China Continental Team of Gansu Bank0:200:20
9818+3:35176 Liu JiankunMitchelton - BikeExchange 23Mitchelton - BikeExchange0:270:27
9944+9:13181 Liu JianpengHengxiang Cycling Team 25Hengxiang Cycling Team0:310:31
100102+31:04164 Manduo LiuGiant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team0:490:49
10131+5:1895 Micheal AlexanderEritrea 20Eritrea1:081:08
10213+2:1296 Mebrahtom NatnaelEritrea 20Eritrea,,1:08
103112+42:56185 Yan MengHengxiang Cycling Team 23Hengxiang Cycling Team1:221:22
104109+38:52144 Bat-Orshikh GantumurMongolia 22Mongolia1:251:25
10591+25:092 Weinstein DomenicGermany 24Germany2:052:05
106105+32:431 Weber PhilipGermany 20Germany,,2:05
107103+32:0516 Orr RobertMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 38Memil - CCN Pro Cycling2:342:34
10852+12:2144 Guy TimothyLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 29Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,2:34
10975+19:48104 Watanabe ShotaroAisan Racing Team 24Aisan Racing Team,,2:34
110111+40:41184 Wang BoHengxiang Cycling Team 25Hengxiang Cycling Team3:293:29
11150+11:156 Bommel HenningGermany 35Germany4:104:10
112107+36:2575 Hubbard ThomasSt. George Continental Cycling Team 27St. George Continental Cycling Team4:384:38
11365+16:55175 Jiang Zhi HuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,4:38
114110+39:54103 Kuroeda ShikiAisan Racing Team 26Aisan Racing Team5:245:24
11545+9:49102 Sumiyoshi KotaAisan Racing Team 27Aisan Racing Team,,5:24
DNF+ - 13:17:56115 Van Heerden EddieTerengganu Cycling Team 24Terengganu Cycling Team--
DNF+ - 13:17:56214 Song MingliangChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 22China Continental Team of Gansu Bank,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
1206 Davidenok IlyaBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 26Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team125100 13:17:56 13:17:56..
272 Dyball BenjaminSt. George Continental Cycling Team 29St. George Continental Cycling Team85700:120:12..
3186 Lyu XianjingHengxiang Cycling Team 20Hengxiang Cycling Team70500:210:21..
492 Debesay YakobEritrea 19Eritrea60360:520:52..
594 Tesfay HanibalEritrea 24Eritrea50280:590:59..
663 Pavlič MarkoH&R Block Pro Cycling  25H&R Block Pro Cycling 40241:031:03..
7204 Kononenko MykhayloBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 31Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team35201:221:22..
821 de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town Continental Team 33Monkey Town Continental Team30181:301:30..
934 Strokau VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club25161:341:34..
10112 Mazuki Nur Amirul FakhruddinTerengganu Cycling Team 26Terengganu Cycling Team20141:401:40..
1115 Bergstrom Frisk ErikMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 19Memil - CCN Pro Cycling15121:521:52..
12155 Fung Ka HooHKSI Pro Cycling Team 21HKSI Pro Cycling Team10101:591:59..
1396 Mebrahtom NatnaelEritrea 20Eritrea582:122:12..
1465 Galarreta DavidH&R Block Pro Cycling  25H&R Block Pro Cycling 572:372:37..
1593 Tesfatsion NatnaelEritrea 19Eritrea562:432:43..
1673 Cavanagh RyanSt. George Continental Cycling Team 22St. George Continental Cycling Team353:193:19..
1771 Dutton JaySt. George Continental Cycling Team 24St. George Continental Cycling Team343:313:31..
18176 Liu JiankunMitchelton - BikeExchange 23Mitchelton - BikeExchange333:353:35..
19194 Wang JiancaiQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 23Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team323:423:42..
2036 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club 35Minsk Cycling Club313:483:48..
21156 Chiu Ho SanHKSI Pro Cycling Team 22HKSI Pro Cycling Team33:523:52..
2214 Bergström Frisk HannesMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 23Memil - CCN Pro Cycling34:144:14..
2342 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum34:204:20..
24192 Li ZisenQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 21Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team34:254:25..
25172 Bieken NazaerbiekeMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange34:274:27..
26151 Cheung King LokHKSI Pro Cycling Team 27HKSI Pro Cycling Team4:304:30..
27126 Jun HoonminSeoul Cycling Team 19Seoul Cycling Team4:574:57..
28106 Nomoto SoraAisan Racing Team 22Aisan Racing Team5:045:04..
2941 Finkšt TilenLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 21Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum5:115:11..
30132 Mohd Shukri Muhammad Shaiful AdlanMalaysia 20Malaysia5:175:17..
3195 Micheal AlexanderEritrea 20Eritrea5:185:18..
3235 Bialiauski VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club5:265:26..
33161 Gu BingchengGiant Cycling Team 22Giant Cycling Team5:275:27..
3445 Prah AljažLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum6:116:11..
35191 Monsalve YonathanQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 29Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team6:466:46..
3626 Slik IvarMonkey Town Continental Team 25Monkey Town Continental Team6:556:55..
3751 Fiala PetrAC Sparta Praha 23AC Sparta Praha7:437:43..
3864 Thibault Jean-DenisH&R Block Pro Cycling  20H&R Block Pro Cycling 7:567:56..
3952 Kalojíros TomášAC Sparta Praha 24AC Sparta Praha8:078:07..
40182 Chen MingrunHengxiang Cycling Team 22Hengxiang Cycling Team,,8:07..
41162 Shi HangGiant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team8:488:48..
42122 Min KyeonghoSeoul Cycling Team 22Seoul Cycling Team9:059:05..
4376 Zenovich MatthewSt. George Continental Cycling Team 24St. George Continental Cycling Team9:089:08..
44181 Liu JianpengHengxiang Cycling Team 25Hengxiang Cycling Team9:139:13..
45102 Sumiyoshi KotaAisan Racing Team 27Aisan Racing Team9:499:49..
4622 Kleiman WimMonkey Town Continental Team 25Monkey Town Continental Team9:549:54..
4723 van der Veekens MelMonkey Town Continental Team 20Monkey Town Continental Team10:1410:14..
4831 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 27Minsk Cycling Club10:1810:18..
4943 Huang Wen ChungLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 28Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum10:2910:29..
506 Bommel HenningGermany 35Germany11:1511:15..
51105 Okamoto HayatoAisan Racing Team 23Aisan Racing Team11:4611:46..
5244 Guy TimothyLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 29Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum12:2112:21..
53193 Zhang ZhishanQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 24Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team12:2312:23..
54113 Mat Amin Mohd ShahrulTerengganu Cycling Team 29Terengganu Cycling Team12:3512:35..
5555 Stöhr JanAC Sparta Praha 27AC Sparta Praha12:5412:54..
56201 Li ShuaiBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 22Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team13:1713:17..
5791 Habtom MichaelEritrea 27Eritrea13:4313:43..
58131 Zulkeflii Zamirul AdlishamMalaysia 20Malaysia15:0115:01..
59165 Li Jin SongGiant Cycling Team 21Giant Cycling Team15:3115:31..
60121 Kim Ok CheolSeoul Cycling Team 24Seoul Cycling Team15:4715:47..
61154 Ko Siu WaiHKSI Pro Cycling Team 31HKSI Pro Cycling Team15:5315:53..
62153 Lau Wan Yau VincentHKSI Pro Cycling Team 22HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,15:53..
63143 Bolor-erdene EnkhtaivanMongolia 23Mongolia16:1916:19..
6456 Stöhr PavelAC Sparta Praha 27AC Sparta Praha16:5216:52..
65175 Jiang Zhi HuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange16:5516:55..
6633 Shumov NikolaiMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club16:5816:58..
673 Rohde LeonGermany 23Germany17:3717:37..
68114 Lakasek IrwandieTerengganu Cycling Team 23Terengganu Cycling Team17:5517:55..
69205 Kulyk AndriyBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 29Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team17:5617:56..
70141 Bolortuya BuyandelgerMongolia 19Mongolia18:0718:07..
7124 van Rhee JoeyMonkey Town Continental Team 26Monkey Town Continental Team18:1018:10..
724 Malcharek MoritzGermany 21Germany18:3018:30..
735 Frahm JasperGermany 22Germany18:5118:51..
7474 Kennett DylanSt. George Continental Cycling Team 23St. George Continental Cycling Team19:2519:25..
75104 Watanabe ShotaroAisan Racing Team 24Aisan Racing Team19:4819:48..
7613 Eefting RoyMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 29Memil - CCN Pro Cycling20:2120:21..
7711 Volkers SamuelMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 26Memil - CCN Pro Cycling20:2920:29..
78174 Jenner SamuelMitchelton - BikeExchange 21Mitchelton - BikeExchange21:0621:06..
79123 Joo MideumSeoul Cycling Team 19Seoul Cycling Team21:1221:12..
8085 Noble JonathonAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 22Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast21:1321:13..
81152 Leung Chun WingHKSI Pro Cycling Team 24HKSI Pro Cycling Team21:3021:30..
82136 Mohd Bakri Sofian NabilMalaysia 25Malaysia21:3621:36..
83146 Navaansamdan BuyantogtokhMongolia 18Mongolia21:4421:44..
84203 Li DaihouBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 22Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team22:0122:01..
8561 Rupnik JureH&R Block Pro Cycling  25H&R Block Pro Cycling 22:1522:15..
8662 Valade JaysonH&R Block Pro Cycling  27H&R Block Pro Cycling 22:4022:40..
87135 Zulkefli Azlina NajmiMalaysia 20Malaysia22:5422:54..
88134 Ahmad Lutfi Muhammad FauzanMalaysia 32Malaysia23:0823:08..
89124 Seo YeonghoSeoul Cycling Team 19Seoul Cycling Team23:1623:16..
90173 Groves KadenMitchelton - BikeExchange 19Mitchelton - BikeExchange23:5923:59..
912 Weinstein DomenicGermany 24Germany25:0925:09..
92183 Zheng ZhangHengxiang Cycling Team 23Hengxiang Cycling Team25:4725:47..
9366 Bjerkestrand Haugsvær SindreH&R Block Pro Cycling  24H&R Block Pro Cycling 25:4825:48..
9484 Mackay AshleyAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 22Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast25:5425:54..
95163 Liu HaiwangGiant Cycling Team 22Giant Cycling Team26:0026:00..
96111 Saleh Mohd ZamriTerengganu Cycling Team 34Terengganu Cycling Team26:4126:41..
97213 Qi JunshanChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 22China Continental Team of Gansu Bank27:4927:49..
98215 Sun YupengChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 20China Continental Team of Gansu Bank28:0328:03..
99171 Niu YikuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange29:2429:24..
100145 Tsend BatjargalMongolia 19Mongolia29:3529:35..
101166 Guo LiangGiant Cycling Team 19Giant Cycling Team29:4129:41..
102164 Manduo LiuGiant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team31:0431:04..
10316 Orr RobertMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 38Memil - CCN Pro Cycling32:0532:05..
104125 Kim HyeonseokSeoul Cycling Team 23Seoul Cycling Team32:0632:06..
1051 Weber PhilipGermany 20Germany32:4332:43..
10632 Muzychkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club34:2534:25..
10775 Hubbard ThomasSt. George Continental Cycling Team 27St. George Continental Cycling Team36:2536:25..
108195 Wang Ming DongQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 21Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team37:0237:02..
109144 Bat-Orshikh GantumurMongolia 22Mongolia38:5238:52..
110103 Kuroeda ShikiAisan Racing Team 26Aisan Racing Team39:5439:54..
111184 Wang BoHengxiang Cycling Team 25Hengxiang Cycling Team40:4140:41..
112185 Yan MengHengxiang Cycling Team 23Hengxiang Cycling Team42:5642:56..
11353 Nesveda JiříAC Sparta Praha 33AC Sparta Praha45:0745:07..
114142 Erdenesuren MunkhtulgaMongolia 26Mongolia45:4745:47..
11586 Drake AmarniAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 19Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast46:1246:12..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-206 Davidenok IlyaBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 26Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team34-
22-24 van Rhee JoeyMonkey Town Continental Team 26Monkey Town Continental Team28-
33-72 Dyball BenjaminSt. George Continental Cycling Team 29St. George Continental Cycling Team28-
412▲8173 Groves KadenMitchelton - BikeExchange 19Mitchelton - BikeExchange26+14
54▼126 Slik IvarMonkey Town Continental Team 25Monkey Town Continental Team23-
65▼1186 Lyu XianjingHengxiang Cycling Team 20Hengxiang Cycling Team22-
711▲492 Debesay YakobEritrea 19Eritrea21+9
86▼274 Kennett DylanSt. George Continental Cycling Team 23St. George Continental Cycling Team18-
98▼1204 Kononenko MykhayloBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 31Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team16+1
107▼321 de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town Continental Team 33Monkey Town Continental Team16-
119▼23 Rohde LeonGermany 23Germany15-
12-121 Kim Ok CheolSeoul Cycling Team 24Seoul Cycling Team15+15
1310▼334 Strokau VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club13-
1421▲713 Eefting RoyMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 29Memil - CCN Pro Cycling13+8
1519▲4114 Lakasek IrwandieTerengganu Cycling Team 23Terengganu Cycling Team12+6
1615▼1205 Kulyk AndriyBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 29Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team12+4
17-183 Zheng ZhangHengxiang Cycling Team 23Hengxiang Cycling Team12+12
1813▼594 Tesfay HanibalEritrea 24Eritrea11-
1929▲105 Frahm JasperGermany 22Germany11+10
2020-93 Tesfatsion NatnaelEritrea 19Eritrea10+5
2114▼7105 Okamoto HayatoAisan Racing Team 23Aisan Racing Team10-
2216▼663 Pavlič MarkoH&R Block Pro Cycling  25H&R Block Pro Cycling 7-
2317▼696 Mebrahtom NatnaelEritrea 20Eritrea7-
2418▼6112 Mazuki Nur Amirul FakhruddinTerengganu Cycling Team 26Terengganu Cycling Team6-
2522▼331 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 27Minsk Cycling Club4-
2623▼341 Finkšt TilenLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 21Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum3-
2724▼362 Valade JaysonH&R Block Pro Cycling  27H&R Block Pro Cycling 3-
28-111 Saleh Mohd ZamriTerengganu Cycling Team 34Terengganu Cycling Team3+3
2925▼432 Muzychkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club3-
30-192 Li ZisenQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 21Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team2+2
31-162 Shi HangGiant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team2+2
3226▼655 Stöhr JanAC Sparta Praha 27AC Sparta Praha2-
3327▼642 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum1-
34-35 Bialiauski VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club1+1
3528▼733 Shumov NikolaiMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-94 Tesfay HanibalEritrea 24Eritrea35-
22-186 Lyu XianjingHengxiang Cycling Team 20Hengxiang Cycling Team26-
33-72 Dyball BenjaminSt. George Continental Cycling Team 29St. George Continental Cycling Team20-
44-206 Davidenok IlyaBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 26Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team12-
55-92 Debesay YakobEritrea 19Eritrea6-
66-55 Stöhr JanAC Sparta Praha 27AC Sparta Praha4-
77-176 Liu JiankunMitchelton - BikeExchange 23Mitchelton - BikeExchange4-
88-204 Kononenko MykhayloBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 31Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team2-
99-112 Mazuki Nur Amirul FakhruddinTerengganu Cycling Team 26Terengganu Cycling Team2-
1010-63 Pavlič MarkoH&R Block Pro Cycling  25H&R Block Pro Cycling 2-
1111-96 Mebrahtom NatnaelEritrea 20Eritrea2-
1212-105 Okamoto HayatoAisan Racing Team 23Aisan Racing Team2-
1313-21 de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town Continental Team 33Monkey Town Continental Team1-
1414-11 Volkers SamuelMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 26Memil - CCN Pro Cycling1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Eritrea  39:56:21 39:56:21
22- St. George Continental Cycling Team 4:024:02
33- HKSI Pro Cycling Team 7:327:32
44- Minsk Cycling Club 8:098:09
55- H&R Block Pro Cycling  8:268:26
66- Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 11:1111:11
77- Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 12:2012:20
88- Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum 13:0513:05
99- Hengxiang Cycling Team 14:1714:17
1010- Monkey Town Continental Team 15:5215:52
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 18th November 2018
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.1

Websites:
Twitter.com/touroffuzhou
www.touroffz.com

Race ranking position
222nd
22 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.