Search:  
topLogin
-
2017
»
-

2018»7th Tour of Fuzhou (2.1)

2018  Stage 1  »  Ma Wei  ›  Ku Liang   (107.4k)

RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00186 Lyu XianjingHengxiang Cycling Team 20Hengxiang Cycling Team14202:31:312:31:31
22+0:04206 Davidenok IlyaBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 26Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team512,,,,
33+0:0694 Tesfay HanibalEritrea 21Eritrea37,,,,
44+0:1372 Dyball BenjaminSt. George Continental Cycling Team 29St. George Continental Cycling Team50:030:03
55+0:3792 Debesay YacobEritrea 19Eritrea40:270:27
66+0:4396 Mebrahtom NatnaelEritrea 20Eritrea30:330:33
77+0:4463 Pavlič MarkoH&R Block Pro Cycling  25H&R Block Pro Cycling 20:340:34
88+1:19112 Mazuki Nur Amirul FakhruddinTerengganu Cycling Team 26Terengganu Cycling Team11:091:09
99+1:1921 de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town Continental Team 33Monkey Town Continental Team,,1:09
1010+1:19204 Kononenko MykhayloBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 31Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,1:09
1111+1:1991 Habtom MichaelEritrea 27Eritrea,,1:09
1212+1:1934 Strokau VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club,,1:09
1313+1:19176 Liu JiankunMitchelton - BikeExchange 23Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,1:09
1414+1:1973 Cavanagh RyanSt. George Continental Cycling Team 22St. George Continental Cycling Team,,1:09
1515+1:22155 Fung Ka HooHKSI Pro Cycling Team 21HKSI Pro Cycling Team1:121:12
1616+1:2414 Bergström Frisk HannesMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 23Memil - CCN Pro Cycling1:141:14
1717+1:2765 Galarreta DavidH&R Block Pro Cycling  25H&R Block Pro Cycling 1:171:17
1818+1:2793 Tesfatsion Natnael Eritrea 19Eritrea,,1:17
1919+1:2971 Dutton JaySt. George Continental Cycling Team 24St. George Continental Cycling Team1:191:19
2020+1:3115 Bergstrom Frisk ErikMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 19Memil - CCN Pro Cycling1:211:21
2121+1:3195 Micheal AlexanderEritrea Eritrea,,1:21
2222+1:37194 Wang JiancaiQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 23Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team1:271:27
2323+1:5235 Byaliauski VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club1:421:42
2424+2:03156 Chiu Ho SanHKSI Pro Cycling Team 22HKSI Pro Cycling Team1:531:53
2525+2:26172 Bieken NazaerbiekeMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange2:162:16
2626+2:3442 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum2:242:24
2727+2:38102 Sumiyoshi KotaAisan Racing Team 27Aisan Racing Team2:282:28
2828+2:38132 Mohd Shukri Muhammad Shaiful AdlanMalaysia 20Malaysia,,2:28
2929+2:3836 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club 35Minsk Cycling Club,,2:28
3030+2:3882 Ovett FreddyAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 24Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast,,2:28
3131+2:38192 Li ZisenQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 21Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,2:28
3232+2:38143 Bolor-erdene EnkhtaivanMongolia 23Mongolia,,2:28
3333+2:38161 Gu Bingcheng Giant Cycling Team 22Giant Cycling Team,,2:28
3434+2:3841 Finkst TilenLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 21Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,2:28
3535+2:38151 Cheung King LokHKSI Pro Cycling Team 27HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,2:28
3636+2:38175 Jiang Zhi HuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,2:28
3737+2:38201 Li Shuai Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 22Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,2:28
3838+2:4345 Prah AljazLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum2:332:33
3939+2:43126 Jun HoonminSeoul Cycling Team 19Seoul Cycling Team,,2:33
4040+3:07171 Niu YikuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange2:572:57
4141+3:12182 Chen MingrunHengxiang Cycling Team 22Hengxiang Cycling Team3:023:02
4242+3:15106 Nomoto SoraAisan Racing Team 22Aisan Racing Team3:053:05
4343+3:17183 Zheng ZhangHengxiang Cycling Team 23Hengxiang Cycling Team3:073:07
4444+3:17191 Monsalve YonathanQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 29Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,3:07
4545+3:3876 Zenovich MatthewSt. George Continental Cycling Team 24St. George Continental Cycling Team3:283:28
4646+3:436 Bommel HenningGermany 35Germany3:333:33
4747+3:43162 Shi HangGiant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team,,3:33
4848+3:43115 Van Heerden EddieTerengganu Cycling Team 24Terengganu Cycling Team,,3:33
4949+3:43165 Li Jin SongGiant Cycling Team 21Giant Cycling Team,,3:33
5050+3:4344 Guy TimothyLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 29Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,3:33
5151+3:43141 Bolortuya Buyandelger Mongolia 19Mongolia,,3:33
5252+3:47181 Liu JianpengHengxiang Cycling Team 25Hengxiang Cycling Team3:373:37
5353+3:50136 Mohd Bakri Sofian NabilMalaysia 25Malaysia3:403:40
5454+4:1855 Stöhr JanAC Sparta Praha 27AC Sparta Praha4:084:08
5555+4:2152 Kalojiros TomasAC Sparta Praha 24AC Sparta Praha4:114:11
5656+4:21105 Okamoto HayatoAisan Racing Team 23Aisan Racing Team,,4:11
5757+4:2151 Fiala PetrAC Sparta Praha 23AC Sparta Praha,,4:11
5858+4:39153 Lau Wan YauHKSI Pro Cycling Team 22HKSI Pro Cycling Team4:294:29
5959+4:39196 Li HuQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 20Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,4:29
6060+4:4464 Thibault Jean-DenisH&R Block Pro Cycling  20H&R Block Pro Cycling 4:344:34
6161+4:47123 Joo MideumSeoul Cycling Team 19Seoul Cycling Team4:374:37
6262+5:05146 Navaansamdan BuyantogtokhMongolia 18Mongolia4:554:55
6363+5:0511 Volkers SamuelMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 26Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,4:55
6464+5:0756 Stöhr PavelAC Sparta Praha 27AC Sparta Praha4:574:57
6566+5:08202 Wang Lizhen Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 19Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team4:584:58
6667+5:084 Malcharek MoritzGermany 21Germany,,4:58
6768+5:08113 Mat Amin Mohd ShahrulTerengganu Cycling Team 29Terengganu Cycling Team,,4:58
6869+5:08135 Zulkefli Azlina NajmiMalaysia 19Malaysia,,4:58
6970+5:0843 Huang Wen ChungLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 28Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,4:58
7065+5:073 Rohde LeonGermany 23Germany,,4:58
7171+5:08111 Saleh Mohd ZamriTerengganu Cycling Team 34Terengganu Cycling Team,,4:58
7272+5:08131 Zulkeflii Zamirul AdlishamMalaysia 20Malaysia,,4:58
7373+5:08203 Li Daihou Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 22Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,4:58
7474+5:08193 Zhang ZhishanQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 24Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,4:58
7575+5:14122 Min KyeonghoSeoul Cycling Team 22Seoul Cycling Team5:045:04
7676+5:22134 Ahmad Lutfi Mohd FauzanMalaysia 32Malaysia5:125:12
7777+5:30124 Seo YeonghoSeoul Cycling Team 19Seoul Cycling Team5:205:20
7878+6:00104 Watanabe ShotaroAisan Racing Team 24Aisan Racing Team5:505:50
7980+6:1622 Kleiman WimMonkey Town Continental Team 25Monkey Town Continental Team6:066:06
8079+6:1381 Orchard TobyAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 22Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast,,6:06
8181+6:165 Frahm JasperGermany 22Germany,,6:06
8282+6:1623 Van Der Veekens MelMonkey Town Continental Team 20Monkey Town Continental Team,,6:06
8383+6:16213 Qi JunshanChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 22China Continental Team of Gansu Bank,,6:06
8484+6:16154 Ko Siu WaiHKSI Pro Cycling Team 31HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,6:06
8585+6:1626 Slik IvarMonkey Town Continental Team 25Monkey Town Continental Team,,6:06
8686+6:2031 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 27Minsk Cycling Club6:106:10
8787+6:30215 Sun YupengChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 20China Continental Team of Gansu Bank6:206:20
8888+6:3216 Orr RobertMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 38Memil - CCN Pro Cycling6:226:22
8989+6:32121 Kim Ok CheolSeoul Cycling Team 23Seoul Cycling Team,,6:22
9090+6:32216 Yang FuguiChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 22China Continental Team of Gansu Bank,,6:22
9191+6:46163 Liu HaiwangGiant Cycling Team 22Giant Cycling Team6:366:36
9292+6:46145 Tsend BatjargalMongolia 19Mongolia,,6:36
9393+6:53152 Leung Chun WingHKSI Pro Cycling Team 24HKSI Pro Cycling Team6:436:43
9494+7:02214 Song MingliangChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 22China Continental Team of Gansu Bank6:526:52
9595+7:1961 Rupnik JureH&R Block Pro Cycling  25H&R Block Pro Cycling 7:097:09
9696+7:19174 Jenner SamuelMitchelton - BikeExchange 21Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,7:09
9797+7:1933 Shumov NikolaiMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club,,7:09
9898+7:35166 Guo LiangGiant Cycling Team 19Giant Cycling Team7:257:25
9999+7:402 Weinstein DomenicGermany 24Germany7:307:30
100100+7:4124 van Rhee JoeyMonkey Town Continental Team 26Monkey Town Continental Team7:317:31
101101+7:4113 Eefting RoyMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 29Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,7:31
102102+7:41142 Erdenesuren MunkhtulgaMongolia 26Mongolia,,7:31
103103+8:17205 Kulyk AndriyBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 29Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team8:078:07
104104+8:481 Weber PhilipGermany 20Germany8:388:38
105105+8:48114 Lakasek IrwandieTerengganu Cycling Team 23Terengganu Cycling Team,,8:38
106106+8:4884 Mackay AshleyAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 22Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast,,8:38
107107+8:4875 Hubbard ThomasSt. George Continental Cycling Team 27St. George Continental Cycling Team,,8:38
108108+9:0585 Noble JonathonAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 22Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast8:558:55
109109+9:22164 Manduo Liu Giant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team9:129:12
110110+9:2574 Kennett DylanSt. George Continental Cycling Team 23St. George Continental Cycling Team9:219:21
111111+9:46184 Wang BoHengxiang Cycling Team 25Hengxiang Cycling Team9:369:36
112112+9:51212 Li BoChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 20China Continental Team of Gansu Bank9:419:41
113113+11:13195 Wang Ming DongQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 21Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team11:0311:03
114114+11:1354 Ryba JanAC Sparta Praha 23AC Sparta Praha,,11:03
115115+11:1362 Valade JaysonH&R Block Pro Cycling  27H&R Block Pro Cycling ,,11:03
116116+11:13125 Kim HyeonseokSeoul Cycling Team 23Seoul Cycling Team,,11:03
117117+11:2632 Muzychkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club11:1811:18
118118+11:28144 Bat-Orshikh GantumurMongolia 22Mongolia,,11:18
119119+11:31103 Kuroeda ShikiAisan Racing Team 26Aisan Racing Team11:2111:21
120120+11:31185 Yan MengHengxiang Cycling Team 23Hengxiang Cycling Team,,11:21
121121+11:35173 Groves KadenMitchelton - BikeExchange 19Mitchelton - BikeExchange11:2511:25
122122+13:02116 Othman Afiq HuznieTerengganu Cycling Team 22Terengganu Cycling Team12:5212:52
123123+13:0866 Bjerkestrand Haugsvær SindreH&R Block Pro Cycling  24H&R Block Pro Cycling 12:5812:58
124124+13:08211 Cai XinChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 19China Continental Team of Gansu Bank,,12:58
125125+13:0886 Drake AmarniAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 19Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast,,12:58
126126+13:0853 Nesveda JiříAC Sparta Praha 33AC Sparta Praha,,12:58
DNS+ -2:31:21133 Zulkifli Nik Mohamad AzmanMalaysia 28Malaysia--


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
1186 Lyu XianjingHengxiang Cycling Team 20Hengxiang Cycling Team2:31:212:31:21
2206 Davidenok IlyaBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 26Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team0:040:04
394 Tesfay HanibalEritrea 21Eritrea0:060:06
472 Dyball BenjaminSt. George Continental Cycling Team 29St. George Continental Cycling Team0:130:13
592 Debesay YacobEritrea 19Eritrea0:370:37
696 Mebrahtom NatnaelEritrea 20Eritrea0:430:43
763 Pavlič MarkoH&R Block Pro Cycling  25H&R Block Pro Cycling 0:440:44
8112 Mazuki Nur Amirul FakhruddinTerengganu Cycling Team 26Terengganu Cycling Team1:191:19
921 de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town Continental Team 33Monkey Town Continental Team,,1:19
10204 Kononenko MykhayloBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 31Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,1:19
1191 Habtom MichaelEritrea 27Eritrea,,1:19
1234 Strokau VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club,,1:19
13176 Liu JiankunMitchelton - BikeExchange 23Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,1:19
1473 Cavanagh RyanSt. George Continental Cycling Team 22St. George Continental Cycling Team,,1:19
15155 Fung Ka HooHKSI Pro Cycling Team 21HKSI Pro Cycling Team1:221:22
1614 Bergström Frisk HannesMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 23Memil - CCN Pro Cycling1:241:24
1765 Galarreta DavidH&R Block Pro Cycling  25H&R Block Pro Cycling 1:271:27
1893 Tesfatsion Natnael Eritrea 19Eritrea,,1:27
1971 Dutton JaySt. George Continental Cycling Team 24St. George Continental Cycling Team1:291:29
2015 Bergstrom Frisk ErikMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 19Memil - CCN Pro Cycling1:311:31
2195 Micheal AlexanderEritrea Eritrea,,1:31
22194 Wang JiancaiQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 23Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team1:371:37
2335 Byaliauski VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club1:521:52
24156 Chiu Ho SanHKSI Pro Cycling Team 22HKSI Pro Cycling Team2:032:03
25172 Bieken NazaerbiekeMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange2:262:26
2642 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum2:342:34
27102 Sumiyoshi KotaAisan Racing Team 27Aisan Racing Team2:382:38
28132 Mohd Shukri Muhammad Shaiful AdlanMalaysia 20Malaysia,,2:38
2936 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club 35Minsk Cycling Club,,2:38
3082 Ovett FreddyAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 24Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast,,2:38
31192 Li ZisenQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 21Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,2:38
32143 Bolor-erdene EnkhtaivanMongolia 23Mongolia,,2:38
33161 Gu Bingcheng Giant Cycling Team 22Giant Cycling Team,,2:38
3441 Finkst TilenLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 21Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,2:38
35151 Cheung King LokHKSI Pro Cycling Team 27HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,2:38
36175 Jiang Zhi HuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,2:38
37201 Li Shuai Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 22Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,2:38
3845 Prah AljazLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum2:432:43
39126 Jun HoonminSeoul Cycling Team 19Seoul Cycling Team,,2:43
40171 Niu YikuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange3:073:07
41182 Chen MingrunHengxiang Cycling Team 22Hengxiang Cycling Team3:123:12
42106 Nomoto SoraAisan Racing Team 22Aisan Racing Team3:153:15
43183 Zheng ZhangHengxiang Cycling Team 23Hengxiang Cycling Team3:173:17
44191 Monsalve YonathanQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 29Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,3:17
4576 Zenovich MatthewSt. George Continental Cycling Team 24St. George Continental Cycling Team3:383:38
466 Bommel HenningGermany 35Germany3:433:43
47162 Shi HangGiant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team,,3:43
48115 Van Heerden EddieTerengganu Cycling Team 24Terengganu Cycling Team,,3:43
49165 Li Jin SongGiant Cycling Team 21Giant Cycling Team,,3:43
5044 Guy TimothyLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 29Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,3:43
51141 Bolortuya Buyandelger Mongolia 19Mongolia,,3:43
52181 Liu JianpengHengxiang Cycling Team 25Hengxiang Cycling Team3:473:47
53136 Mohd Bakri Sofian NabilMalaysia 25Malaysia3:503:50
5455 Stöhr JanAC Sparta Praha 27AC Sparta Praha4:184:18
5552 Kalojiros TomasAC Sparta Praha 24AC Sparta Praha4:214:21
56105 Okamoto HayatoAisan Racing Team 23Aisan Racing Team,,4:21
5751 Fiala PetrAC Sparta Praha 23AC Sparta Praha,,4:21
58153 Lau Wan YauHKSI Pro Cycling Team 22HKSI Pro Cycling Team4:394:39
59196 Li HuQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 20Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,4:39
6064 Thibault Jean-DenisH&R Block Pro Cycling  20H&R Block Pro Cycling 4:444:44
61123 Joo MideumSeoul Cycling Team 19Seoul Cycling Team4:474:47
62146 Navaansamdan BuyantogtokhMongolia 18Mongolia5:055:05
6311 Volkers SamuelMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 26Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,5:05
6456 Stöhr PavelAC Sparta Praha 27AC Sparta Praha5:075:07
653 Rohde LeonGermany 23Germany,,5:07
66202 Wang Lizhen Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 19Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team5:085:08
674 Malcharek MoritzGermany 21Germany,,5:08
68113 Mat Amin Mohd ShahrulTerengganu Cycling Team 29Terengganu Cycling Team,,5:08
69135 Zulkefli Azlina NajmiMalaysia 19Malaysia,,5:08
7043 Huang Wen ChungLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 28Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,5:08
71111 Saleh Mohd ZamriTerengganu Cycling Team 34Terengganu Cycling Team,,5:08
72131 Zulkeflii Zamirul AdlishamMalaysia 20Malaysia,,5:08
73203 Li Daihou Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 22Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,5:08
74193 Zhang ZhishanQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 24Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,5:08
75122 Min KyeonghoSeoul Cycling Team 22Seoul Cycling Team5:145:14
76134 Ahmad Lutfi Mohd FauzanMalaysia 32Malaysia5:225:22
77124 Seo YeonghoSeoul Cycling Team 19Seoul Cycling Team5:305:30
78104 Watanabe ShotaroAisan Racing Team 24Aisan Racing Team6:006:00
7981 Orchard TobyAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 22Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast6:136:13
8022 Kleiman WimMonkey Town Continental Team 25Monkey Town Continental Team6:166:16
815 Frahm JasperGermany 22Germany,,6:16
8223 Van Der Veekens MelMonkey Town Continental Team 20Monkey Town Continental Team,,6:16
83213 Qi JunshanChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 22China Continental Team of Gansu Bank,,6:16
84154 Ko Siu WaiHKSI Pro Cycling Team 31HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,6:16
8526 Slik IvarMonkey Town Continental Team 25Monkey Town Continental Team,,6:16
8631 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 27Minsk Cycling Club6:206:20
87215 Sun YupengChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 20China Continental Team of Gansu Bank6:306:30
8816 Orr RobertMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 38Memil - CCN Pro Cycling6:326:32
89121 Kim Ok CheolSeoul Cycling Team 23Seoul Cycling Team,,6:32
90216 Yang FuguiChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 22China Continental Team of Gansu Bank,,6:32
91163 Liu HaiwangGiant Cycling Team 22Giant Cycling Team6:466:46
92145 Tsend BatjargalMongolia 19Mongolia,,6:46
93152 Leung Chun WingHKSI Pro Cycling Team 24HKSI Pro Cycling Team6:536:53
94214 Song MingliangChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 22China Continental Team of Gansu Bank7:027:02
9561 Rupnik JureH&R Block Pro Cycling  25H&R Block Pro Cycling 7:197:19
96174 Jenner SamuelMitchelton - BikeExchange 21Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,7:19
9733 Shumov NikolaiMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club,,7:19
98166 Guo LiangGiant Cycling Team 19Giant Cycling Team7:357:35
992 Weinstein DomenicGermany 24Germany7:407:40
10024 van Rhee JoeyMonkey Town Continental Team 26Monkey Town Continental Team7:417:41
10113 Eefting RoyMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 29Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,7:41
102142 Erdenesuren MunkhtulgaMongolia 26Mongolia,,7:41
103205 Kulyk AndriyBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 29Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team8:178:17
1041 Weber PhilipGermany 20Germany8:488:48
105114 Lakasek IrwandieTerengganu Cycling Team 23Terengganu Cycling Team,,8:48
10684 Mackay AshleyAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 22Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast,,8:48
10775 Hubbard ThomasSt. George Continental Cycling Team 27St. George Continental Cycling Team,,8:48
10885 Noble JonathonAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 22Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast9:059:05
109164 Manduo Liu Giant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team9:229:22
11074 Kennett DylanSt. George Continental Cycling Team 23St. George Continental Cycling Team9:259:25
111184 Wang BoHengxiang Cycling Team 25Hengxiang Cycling Team9:469:46
112212 Li BoChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 20China Continental Team of Gansu Bank9:519:51
113195 Wang Ming DongQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 21Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team11:1311:13
11454 Ryba JanAC Sparta Praha 23AC Sparta Praha,,11:13
11562 Valade JaysonH&R Block Pro Cycling  27H&R Block Pro Cycling ,,11:13
116125 Kim HyeonseokSeoul Cycling Team 23Seoul Cycling Team,,11:13
11732 Muzychkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club11:2611:26
118144 Bat-Orshikh GantumurMongolia 22Mongolia11:2811:28
119103 Kuroeda ShikiAisan Racing Team 26Aisan Racing Team11:3111:31
120185 Yan MengHengxiang Cycling Team 23Hengxiang Cycling Team,,11:31
121173 Groves KadenMitchelton - BikeExchange 19Mitchelton - BikeExchange11:3511:35
122116 Othman Afiq HuznieTerengganu Cycling Team 22Terengganu Cycling Team13:0213:02
12366 Bjerkestrand Haugsvær SindreH&R Block Pro Cycling  24H&R Block Pro Cycling 13:0813:08
124211 Cai XinChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 19China Continental Team of Gansu Bank,,13:08
12586 Drake AmarniAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 19Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast,,13:08
12653 Nesveda JiříAC Sparta Praha 33AC Sparta Praha,,13:08


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
194 Tesfay HanibalEritrea 21Eritrea20
2186 Lyu XianjingHengxiang Cycling Team 20Hengxiang Cycling Team16
372 Dyball BenjaminSt. George Continental Cycling Team 29St. George Continental Cycling Team12
4206 Davidenok IlyaBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 26Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team8
592 Debesay YacobEritrea 19Eritrea5
663 Pavlič MarkoH&R Block Pro Cycling  25H&R Block Pro Cycling 2
796 Mebrahtom NatnaelEritrea 20Eritrea1


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
1186 Lyu XianjingHengxiang Cycling Team 20Hengxiang Cycling Team14
2206 Davidenok IlyaBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 26Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team12
374 Kennett DylanSt. George Continental Cycling Team 23St. George Continental Cycling Team10
494 Tesfay HanibalEritrea 21Eritrea10
572 Dyball BenjaminSt. George Continental Cycling Team 29St. George Continental Cycling Team8
692 Debesay YacobEritrea 19Eritrea6
796 Mebrahtom NatnaelEritrea 20Eritrea5
863 Pavlič MarkoH&R Block Pro Cycling  25H&R Block Pro Cycling 4
981 Orchard TobyAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 22Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast4
10112 Mazuki Nur Amirul FakhruddinTerengganu Cycling Team 26Terengganu Cycling Team3
1132 Muzychkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club3
1221 de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town Continental Team 33Monkey Town Continental Team2
13204 Kononenko MykhayloBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 31Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team1
143 Rohde LeonGermany 23Germany1


Race information

Date: 14th November 2018
Avg. speed winner: 42.53 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Ma Wei › Ku Liang
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.touroffz.com

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.0589 sec.