Search:  
topLogin
-
2017
»
«

2018»7th Tour of Fuzhou (2.1)

2018  Stage 3  »  Lianjiang  ›  Lianjiang   (97.1k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
151+6:0926 Slik IvarMonkey Town Continental Team 25Monkey Town Continental Team14202:15:102:15:10
21+0:00206 Davidenok IlyaBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 26Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team512,,0:00
32+0:1272 Dyball BenjaminSt. George Continental Cycling Team 29St. George Continental Cycling Team37,,0:00
465+7:5224 van Rhee JoeyMonkey Town Continental Team 26Monkey Town Continental Team50:150:15
541+4:42105 Okamoto HayatoAisan Racing Team 23Aisan Racing Team4,,0:15
667+8:0213 Eefting RoyMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 29Memil - CCN Pro Cycling3,,0:15
768+8:38205 Kulyk AndriyBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 29Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team2,,0:15
826+2:5941 Finkšt TilenLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 21Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum1,,0:15
99+1:4021 de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town Continental Team 33Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:15
1064+7:4033 Shumov NikolaiMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club,,0:15
1127+2:59102 Sumiyoshi KotaAisan Racing Team 27Aisan Racing Team,,0:15
1213+1:4893 Tesfatsion Natnael Eritrea 19Eritrea,,0:15
1345+5:183 Rohde LeonGermany 23Germany,,0:15
1434+3:36106 Nomoto SoraAisan Racing Team 22Aisan Racing Team,,0:15
1510+1:40204 Kononenko MykhayloBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 31Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,0:15
1629+2:59175 Jiang Zhi HuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:15
1779+11:50173 Groves KadenMitchelton - BikeExchange 19Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:15
1842+4:4251 Fiala PetrAC Sparta Praha 23AC Sparta Praha,,0:15
1983+13:2966 Bjerkestrand Haugsvær SindreH&R Block Pro Cycling  24H&R Block Pro Cycling ,,0:15
2028+2:59192 Li ZisenQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 21Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,0:15
213+0:21186 Lyu XianjingHengxiang Cycling Team 20Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:15
2224+2:5442 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,0:15
2354+6:21104 Watanabe ShotaroAisan Racing Team 24Aisan Racing Team,,0:15
2459+7:1323 Van Der Veekens MelMonkey Town Continental Team 20Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:15
2511+1:40112 Mazuki Nur Amirul FakhruddinTerengganu Cycling Team 26Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:15
2669+8:47174 Jenner SamuelMitchelton - BikeExchange 21Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:15
2712+1:40176 Liu JiankunMitchelton - BikeExchange 23Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:15
2838+4:046 Bommel HenningGermany 35Germany,,0:15
298+1:3834 Strokau VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club,,0:15
3015+1:5215 Bergstrom Frisk ErikMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 19Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:15
314+0:5892 Debesay YakobEritrea 18Eritrea,,0:15
3231+2:5936 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club 35Minsk Cycling Club,,0:15
337+1:0496 Mebrahtom NatnaelEritrea 20Eritrea,,0:15
346+1:0363 Pavlič MarkoH&R Block Pro Cycling  25H&R Block Pro Cycling ,,0:15
3514+1:4865 Galarreta DavidH&R Block Pro Cycling  25H&R Block Pro Cycling ,,0:15
3644+5:00153 Lau Wan YauHKSI Pro Cycling Team 22HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,0:15
3746+5:29113 Mat Amin Mohd ShahrulTerengganu Cycling Team 29Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:15
3830+2:59151 Cheung King LokHKSI Pro Cycling Team 27HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,0:15
3919+2:24156 Chiu Ho SanHKSI Pro Cycling Team 22HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,0:15
4055+6:365 Frahm JasperGermany 22Germany,,0:15
4135+3:45191 Monsalve YonathanQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 29Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team0:220:22
4225+2:56172 Bieken NazaerbiekeMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange0:240:24
4320+2:2635 Bialiauski VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club0:280:28
4417+2:0371 Dutton JaySt. George Continental Cycling Team 24St. George Continental Cycling Team,,0:28
4532+3:15161 Gu Bingcheng Giant Cycling Team 22Giant Cycling Team0:310:31
4658+6:5322 Kleiman WimMonkey Town Continental Team 25Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:31
4718+2:14194 Wang JiancaiQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 23Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,0:31
4816+1:59155 Fung Ka HooHKSI Pro Cycling Team 21HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,0:31
4939+4:1576 Zenovich MatthewSt. George Continental Cycling Team 24St. George Continental Cycling Team,,0:31
5033+3:29126 Jun HoonminSeoul Cycling Team 19Seoul Cycling Team0:400:40
515+0:5994 Tesfay HanibalEritrea 24Eritrea0:470:47
5250+6:07122 Min KyeonghoSeoul Cycling Team 22Seoul Cycling Team,,0:47
5361+7:1831 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 27Minsk Cycling Club0:540:54
5447+5:4464 Thibault Jean-DenisH&R Block Pro Cycling  20H&R Block Pro Cycling ,,0:54
5552+6:114 Malcharek MoritzGermany 21Germany0:570:57
5622+2:4295 Micheal AlexanderEritrea Eritrea1:051:05
5721+2:3073 Cavanagh RyanSt. George Continental Cycling Team 22St. George Continental Cycling Team,,1:05
5836+3:49132 Mohd Shukri Muhammad Shaiful AdlanMalaysia 20Malaysia,,1:05
5943+4:5444 Guy TimothyLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 29Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,1:05
6037+3:5945 Prah AljažLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum1:101:10
6123+2:4614 Bergström Frisk HannesMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 23Memil - CCN Pro Cycling1:161:16
6248+5:4855 Stöhr JanAC Sparta Praha 27AC Sparta Praha1:241:24
6340+4:20201 Li Shuai Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 22Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team1:361:36
6476+10:452 Weinstein DomenicGermany 24Germany1:571:57
6577+10:51114 Lakasek IrwandieTerengganu Cycling Team 23Terengganu Cycling Team,,1:57
6649+5:49162 Shi HangGiant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team2:002:00
6762+7:26203 Li Daihou Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 22Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team2:122:12
6870+8:52121 Kim Ok CheolSeoul Cycling Team 24Seoul Cycling Team2:142:14
6963+7:2843 Huang Wen ChungLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 28Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,2:14
7057+6:4152 Kalojiros TomasAC Sparta Praha 24AC Sparta Praha,,2:14
7153+6:14115 Van Heerden EddieTerengganu Cycling Team 24Terengganu Cycling Team2:252:25
7274+9:5661 Rupnik JureH&R Block Pro Cycling  25H&R Block Pro Cycling 2:312:31
7366+7:57131 Zulkeflii Zamirul AdlishamMalaysia 20Malaysia2:432:43
7472+9:37154 Ko Siu WaiHKSI Pro Cycling Team 31HKSI Pro Cycling Team3:153:15
7556+6:36182 Chen MingrunHengxiang Cycling Team 22Hengxiang Cycling Team3:183:18
7660+7:16181 Liu JianpengHengxiang Cycling Team 25Hengxiang Cycling Team3:233:23
7781+13:0974 Kennett DylanSt. George Continental Cycling Team 23St. George Continental Cycling Team3:383:38
7875+10:37152 Leung Chun WingHKSI Pro Cycling Team 24HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,3:38
7971+9:22193 Zhang ZhishanQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 24Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team4:084:08
8092+15:3462 Valade JaysonH&R Block Pro Cycling  27H&R Block Pro Cycling 4:154:15
8173+9:4656 Stöhr PavelAC Sparta Praha 27AC Sparta Praha4:334:33
8278+11:1111 Volkers SamuelMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 26Memil - CCN Pro Cycling6:006:00
83103+18:191 Weber PhilipGermany 20Germany8:088:08
84106+18:4884 Mackay AshleyAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 22Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast9:549:54
85110+21:13125 Kim HyeonseokSeoul Cycling Team 23Seoul Cycling Team,,9:54
8684+13:34183 Zheng ZhangHengxiang Cycling Team 23Hengxiang Cycling Team10:1110:11
87115+24:53184 Wang BoHengxiang Cycling Team 25Hengxiang Cycling Team,,10:11
8899+17:03163 Liu HaiwangGiant Cycling Team 22Giant Cycling Team,,10:11
8985+14:03165 Li Jin SongGiant Cycling Team 21Giant Cycling Team10:1410:14
9097+16:50215 Sun YupengChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 20China Continental Team of Gansu Bank,,10:14
9189+15:07123 Joo MideumSeoul Cycling Team 19Seoul Cycling Team,,10:14
9291+15:28146 Navaansamdan BuyantogtokhMongolia 18Mongolia10:1710:17
93101+17:16145 Tsend BatjargalMongolia 19Mongolia10:2410:24
94100+17:1216 Orr RobertMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 38Memil - CCN Pro Cycling10:3410:34
95112+22:0632 Muzychkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club,,10:34
9696+16:10124 Seo YeonghoSeoul Cycling Team 19Seoul Cycling Team,,10:34
9793+15:48111 Saleh Mohd ZamriTerengganu Cycling Team 34Terengganu Cycling Team,,10:34
9886+14:23141 Bolortuya Buyandelger Mongolia 19Mongolia,,10:34
99111+21:53195 Wang Ming DongQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 21Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,10:34
10098+16:56213 Qi JunshanChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 22China Continental Team of Gansu Bank,,10:34
101102+17:42214 Song MingliangChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 22China Continental Team of Gansu Bank,,10:34
10282+13:18143 Bolor-erdene EnkhtaivanMongolia 23Mongolia,,10:34
10390+15:19196 Li HuQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 20Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,10:34
104114+22:11103 Kuroeda ShikiAisan Racing Team 26Aisan Racing Team,,10:34
10595+16:02134 Ahmad Lutfi Mohd FauzanMalaysia 32Malaysia,,10:34
106104+18:21142 Erdenesuren MunkhtulgaMongolia 26Mongolia,,10:34
10794+15:48135 Zulkefli Azlina NajmiMalaysia 20Malaysia,,10:34
108108+19:4585 Noble JonathonAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 22Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast,,10:34
109107+19:2875 Hubbard ThomasSt. George Continental Cycling Team 27St. George Continental Cycling Team,,10:34
110113+22:08144 Bat-Orshikh GantumurMongolia 22Mongolia,,10:34
11187+14:30136 Mohd Bakri Sofian NabilMalaysia 25Malaysia,,10:34
112116+26:59185 Yan MengHengxiang Cycling Team 23Hengxiang Cycling Team,,10:34
113105+18:31166 Guo LiangGiant Cycling Team 19Giant Cycling Team10:5010:50
11480+12:1591 Habtom MichaelEritrea 27Eritrea,,10:50
115109+21:04164 Manduo Liu Giant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team11:3611:36
11688+14:49171 Niu YikuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,11:36
117117+32:4853 Nesveda JiříAC Sparta Praha 33AC Sparta Praha19:3419:34
118118+33:5386 Gates AmarniAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 19Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast20:3920:39
OTL+ -7:23:52216 Yang FuguiChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 22China Continental Team of Gansu Bank--
OTL+ -7:23:52212 Li BoChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 20China Continental Team of Gansu Bank,,-
OTL+ -7:23:52202 Wang Lizhen Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 19Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team--
OTL+ -7:23:52211 Cai XinChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 19China Continental Team of Gansu Bank--
DNS+ -7:23:5282 Ovett FreddyAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 24Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast--
DNS+ -7:23:5281 Orchard TobyAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 22Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast,,-
DNS+ -7:23:5254 Ryba JanAC Sparta Praha 23AC Sparta Praha,,-
DNS+ -7:23:52116 Othman Afiq HuznieTerengganu Cycling Team 22Terengganu Cycling Team,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
12▲1206 Davidenok IlyaBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 26Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team37:23:527:23:52
24▲272 Dyball BenjaminSt. George Continental Cycling Team 29St. George Continental Cycling Team0:120:12
31▼2186 Lyu XianjingHengxiang Cycling Team 20Hengxiang Cycling Team0:210:21
45▲192 Debesay YakobEritrea 18Eritrea0:580:58
53▼294 Tesfay HanibalEritrea 24Eritrea0:590:59
66-63 Pavlič MarkoH&R Block Pro Cycling  25H&R Block Pro Cycling 1:031:03
77-96 Mebrahtom NatnaelEritrea 20Eritrea1:041:04
88-34 Strokau VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club1:381:38
99-21 de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town Continental Team 33Monkey Town Continental Team1:401:40
1011▲1204 Kononenko MykhayloBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 31Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,1:40
1112▲1112 Mazuki Nur Amirul FakhruddinTerengganu Cycling Team 26Terengganu Cycling Team,,1:40
1213▲1176 Liu JiankunMitchelton - BikeExchange 23Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,1:40
1317▲493 Tesfatsion Natnael Eritrea 19Eritrea1:481:48
1418▲465 Galarreta DavidH&R Block Pro Cycling  25H&R Block Pro Cycling ,,1:48
1520▲515 Bergstrom Frisk ErikMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 19Memil - CCN Pro Cycling1:521:52
1615▼1155 Fung Ka HooHKSI Pro Cycling Team 21HKSI Pro Cycling Team1:591:59
1719▲271 Dutton JaySt. George Continental Cycling Team 24St. George Continental Cycling Team2:032:03
1822▲4194 Wang JiancaiQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 23Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team2:142:14
1924▲5156 Chiu Ho SanHKSI Pro Cycling Team 22HKSI Pro Cycling Team2:242:24
2023▲335 Bialiauski VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club2:262:26
2114▼773 Cavanagh RyanSt. George Continental Cycling Team 22St. George Continental Cycling Team2:302:30
2221▼195 Micheal AlexanderEritrea Eritrea2:422:42
2316▼714 Bergström Frisk HannesMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 23Memil - CCN Pro Cycling2:462:46
2426▲242 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum2:542:54
2525-172 Bieken NazaerbiekeMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange2:562:56
2628▲241 Finkšt TilenLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 21Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum2:592:59
2727-102 Sumiyoshi KotaAisan Racing Team 27Aisan Racing Team,,2:59
2829▲1192 Li ZisenQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 21Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,2:59
2930▲1175 Jiang Zhi HuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,2:59
3034▲4151 Cheung King LokHKSI Pro Cycling Team 27HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,2:59
3136▲536 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club 35Minsk Cycling Club,,2:59
3235▲3161 Gu Bingcheng Giant Cycling Team 22Giant Cycling Team3:153:15
3339▲6126 Jun HoonminSeoul Cycling Team 19Seoul Cycling Team3:293:29
3442▲8106 Nomoto SoraAisan Racing Team 22Aisan Racing Team3:363:36
3544▲9191 Monsalve YonathanQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 29Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team3:453:45
3632▼4132 Mohd Shukri Muhammad Shaiful AdlanMalaysia 20Malaysia3:493:49
3738▲145 Prah AljažLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum3:593:59
3850▲126 Bommel HenningGermany 35Germany4:044:04
3945▲676 Zenovich MatthewSt. George Continental Cycling Team 24St. George Continental Cycling Team4:154:15
4031▼9201 Li Shuai Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 22Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team4:204:20
4155▲14105 Okamoto HayatoAisan Racing Team 23Aisan Racing Team4:424:42
4257▲1551 Fiala PetrAC Sparta Praha 23AC Sparta Praha,,4:42
4346▲344 Guy TimothyLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 29Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum4:544:54
4459▲15153 Lau Wan YauHKSI Pro Cycling Team 22HKSI Pro Cycling Team5:005:00
4562▲173 Rohde LeonGermany 23Germany5:185:18
4668▲22113 Mat Amin Mohd ShahrulTerengganu Cycling Team 29Terengganu Cycling Team5:295:29
4760▲1364 Thibault Jean-DenisH&R Block Pro Cycling  20H&R Block Pro Cycling 5:445:44
4854▲655 Stöhr JanAC Sparta Praha 27AC Sparta Praha5:485:48
4949-162 Shi HangGiant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team5:495:49
5075▲25122 Min KyeonghoSeoul Cycling Team 22Seoul Cycling Team6:076:07
5183▲3226 Slik IvarMonkey Town Continental Team 25Monkey Town Continental Team6:096:09
5270▲184 Malcharek MoritzGermany 21Germany6:116:11
5348▼5115 Van Heerden EddieTerengganu Cycling Team 24Terengganu Cycling Team6:146:14
5478▲24104 Watanabe ShotaroAisan Racing Team 24Aisan Racing Team6:216:21
5580▲255 Frahm JasperGermany 22Germany6:366:36
5641▼15182 Chen MingrunHengxiang Cycling Team 22Hengxiang Cycling Team,,6:36
5756▼152 Kalojiros TomasAC Sparta Praha 24AC Sparta Praha6:416:41
5882▲2422 Kleiman WimMonkey Town Continental Team 25Monkey Town Continental Team6:536:53
5992▲3323 Van Der Veekens MelMonkey Town Continental Team 20Monkey Town Continental Team7:137:13
6052▼8181 Liu JianpengHengxiang Cycling Team 25Hengxiang Cycling Team7:167:16
6185▲2431 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 27Minsk Cycling Club7:187:18
6267▲5203 Li Daihou Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 22Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team7:267:26
6373▲1043 Huang Wen ChungLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 28Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum7:287:28
6495▲3133 Shumov NikolaiMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club7:407:40
6597▲3224 van Rhee JoeyMonkey Town Continental Team 26Monkey Town Continental Team7:527:52
6669▲3131 Zulkeflii Zamirul AdlishamMalaysia 20Malaysia7:577:57
67100▲3313 Eefting RoyMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 29Memil - CCN Pro Cycling8:028:02
68101▲33205 Kulyk AndriyBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 29Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team8:388:38
69102▲33174 Jenner SamuelMitchelton - BikeExchange 21Mitchelton - BikeExchange8:478:47
7087▲17121 Kim Ok CheolSeoul Cycling Team 24Seoul Cycling Team8:528:52
7172▲1193 Zhang ZhishanQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 24Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team9:229:22
7281▲9154 Ko Siu WaiHKSI Pro Cycling Team 31HKSI Pro Cycling Team9:379:37
7365▼856 Stöhr PavelAC Sparta Praha 27AC Sparta Praha9:469:46
7496▲2261 Rupnik JureH&R Block Pro Cycling  25H&R Block Pro Cycling 9:569:56
7593▲18152 Leung Chun WingHKSI Pro Cycling Team 24HKSI Pro Cycling Team10:3710:37
76103▲272 Weinstein DomenicGermany 24Germany10:4510:45
77104▲27114 Lakasek IrwandieTerengganu Cycling Team 23Terengganu Cycling Team10:5110:51
7864▼1411 Volkers SamuelMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 26Memil - CCN Pro Cycling11:1111:11
79118▲39173 Groves KadenMitchelton - BikeExchange 19Mitchelton - BikeExchange11:5011:50
8010▼7091 Habtom MichaelEritrea 27Eritrea12:1512:15
81109▲2874 Kennett DylanSt. George Continental Cycling Team 23St. George Continental Cycling Team13:0913:09
8233▼49143 Bolor-erdene EnkhtaivanMongolia 23Mongolia13:1813:18
83121▲3866 Bjerkestrand Haugsvær SindreH&R Block Pro Cycling  24H&R Block Pro Cycling 13:2913:29
8443▼41183 Zheng ZhangHengxiang Cycling Team 23Hengxiang Cycling Team13:3413:34
8547▼38165 Li Jin SongGiant Cycling Team 21Giant Cycling Team14:0314:03
8651▼35141 Bolortuya Buyandelger Mongolia 19Mongolia14:2314:23
8753▼34136 Mohd Bakri Sofian NabilMalaysia 25Malaysia14:3014:30
8840▼48171 Niu YikuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange14:4914:49
8961▼28123 Joo MideumSeoul Cycling Team 19Seoul Cycling Team15:0715:07
9058▼32196 Li HuQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 20Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team15:1915:19
9163▼28146 Navaansamdan BuyantogtokhMongolia 18Mongolia15:2815:28
92112▲2062 Valade JaysonH&R Block Pro Cycling  27H&R Block Pro Cycling 15:3415:34
9366▼27111 Saleh Mohd ZamriTerengganu Cycling Team 34Terengganu Cycling Team15:4815:48
9474▼20135 Zulkefli Azlina NajmiMalaysia 20Malaysia,,15:48
9576▼19134 Ahmad Lutfi Mohd FauzanMalaysia 32Malaysia16:0216:02
9677▼19124 Seo YeonghoSeoul Cycling Team 19Seoul Cycling Team16:1016:10
9786▼11215 Sun YupengChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 20China Continental Team of Gansu Bank16:5016:50
9884▼14213 Qi JunshanChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 22China Continental Team of Gansu Bank16:5616:56
9991▼8163 Liu HaiwangGiant Cycling Team 22Giant Cycling Team17:0317:03
10088▼1216 Orr RobertMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 38Memil - CCN Pro Cycling17:1217:12
10190▼11145 Tsend BatjargalMongolia 19Mongolia17:1617:16
10294▼8214 Song MingliangChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank 22China Continental Team of Gansu Bank17:4217:42
103111▲81 Weber PhilipGermany 20Germany18:1918:19
10499▼5142 Erdenesuren MunkhtulgaMongolia 26Mongolia18:2118:21
10598▼7166 Guo LiangGiant Cycling Team 19Giant Cycling Team18:3118:31
106106-84 Mackay AshleyAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 22Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast18:4818:48
107105▼275 Hubbard ThomasSt. George Continental Cycling Team 27St. George Continental Cycling Team19:2819:28
108107▼185 Noble JonathonAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 22Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast19:4519:45
109108▼1164 Manduo Liu Giant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team21:0421:04
110114▲4125 Kim HyeonseokSeoul Cycling Team 23Seoul Cycling Team21:1321:13
111115▲4195 Wang Ming DongQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 21Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team21:5321:53
112116▲432 Muzychkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club22:0622:06
113117▲4144 Bat-Orshikh GantumurMongolia 22Mongolia22:0822:08
114119▲5103 Kuroeda ShikiAisan Racing Team 26Aisan Racing Team22:1122:11
115125▲10184 Wang BoHengxiang Cycling Team 25Hengxiang Cycling Team24:5324:53
116126▲10185 Yan MengHengxiang Cycling Team 23Hengxiang Cycling Team26:5926:59
117123▲653 Nesveda JiříAC Sparta Praha 33AC Sparta Praha32:4832:48
118124▲686 Gates AmarniAustralian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 19Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast33:5333:53
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
15▲4206 Davidenok IlyaBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 26Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team30+18
21▼124 van Rhee JoeyMonkey Town Continental Team 26Monkey Town Continental Team28+8
38▲572 Dyball BenjaminSt. George Continental Cycling Team 29St. George Continental Cycling Team23+15
4-26 Slik IvarMonkey Town Continental Team 25Monkey Town Continental Team18+18
52▼374 Kennett DylanSt. George Continental Cycling Team 23St. George Continental Cycling Team18-
63▼33 Rohde LeonGermany 23Germany15-
74▼3186 Lyu XianjingHengxiang Cycling Team 20Hengxiang Cycling Team14-
86▼2173 Groves KadenMitchelton - BikeExchange 19Mitchelton - BikeExchange12-
97▼294 Tesfay HanibalEritrea 24Eritrea10-
1015▲5205 Kulyk AndriyBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 29Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team8+4
119▼263 Pavlič MarkoH&R Block Pro Cycling  25H&R Block Pro Cycling 7-
1224▲12105 Okamoto HayatoAisan Racing Team 23Aisan Racing Team7+6
1310▼392 Debesay YakobEritrea 18Eritrea6-
1411▼3114 Lakasek IrwandieTerengganu Cycling Team 23Terengganu Cycling Team6-
1512▼396 Mebrahtom NatnaelEritrea 20Eritrea5-
1613▼393 Tesfatsion Natnael Eritrea 19Eritrea5-
17-13 Eefting RoyMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 29Memil - CCN Pro Cycling5+5
1820▲221 de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town Continental Team 33Monkey Town Continental Team4+2
1916▼334 Strokau VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club3-
2017▼3112 Mazuki Nur Amirul FakhruddinTerengganu Cycling Team 26Terengganu Cycling Team3-
21-41 Finkšt TilenLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 21Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum3+3
22-31 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 27Minsk Cycling Club3+3
2318▼562 Valade JaysonH&R Block Pro Cycling  27H&R Block Pro Cycling 3-
2419▼532 Muzychkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club3-
2521▼455 Stöhr JanAC Sparta Praha 27AC Sparta Praha2-
2622▼4204 Kononenko MykhayloBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 31Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team1-
2723▼442 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum1-
2825▼35 Frahm JasperGermany 22Germany1-
29-33 Shumov NikolaiMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-94 Tesfay HanibalEritrea 24Eritrea29+9
23▲172 Dyball BenjaminSt. George Continental Cycling Team 29St. George Continental Cycling Team18+6
32▼1186 Lyu XianjingHengxiang Cycling Team 20Hengxiang Cycling Team18+2
44-206 Davidenok IlyaBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 26Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team8-
55-92 Debesay YakobEritrea 18Eritrea5-
6-176 Liu JiankunMitchelton - BikeExchange 23Mitchelton - BikeExchange4+4
7-112 Mazuki Nur Amirul FakhruddinTerengganu Cycling Team 26Terengganu Cycling Team2+2
86▼263 Pavlič MarkoH&R Block Pro Cycling  25H&R Block Pro Cycling 2-
97▼296 Mebrahtom NatnaelEritrea 20Eritrea2+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Eritrea  22:14:09 22:14:09
22- St. George Continental Cycling Team 1:451:45
33- Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 2:222:22
44- Minsk Cycling Club 4:194:19
55- HKSI Pro Cycling Team 4:334:33
66- Mitchelton - BikeExchange 4:534:53
78▲1 H&R Block Pro Cycling  5:255:25
89▲1 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 6:256:25
910▲1 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum 7:157:15
1011▲1 Memil - CCN Pro Cycling 7:317:31
1114▲3 Aisan Racing Team 8:448:44
1213▲1 Terengganu Cycling Team 10:2210:22
137▼6 Hengxiang Cycling Team 11:2011:20
1419▲5 Monkey Town Continental Team 12:0612:06
1520▲5 Germany 12:2912:29
1617▲1 Seoul Cycling Team 14:1014:10
1718▲1 AC Sparta Praha 14:3814:38
1812▼6 Giant Cycling Team 20:3120:31
1916▼3 Malaysia 23:4323:43
2015▼5 Mongolia 40:2640:26
2122▲1 China Continental Team of Gansu Bank 48:2548:25
2221▼1 Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 56:3456:34
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Date: 16th November 2018
Avg. speed winner: 43.1 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Lianjiang › Lianjiang
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Links
Websites:
www.touroffz.com


Race ranking position
224th
21 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10136 sec.