Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2017
»
«

 2018   »   7th Tour of Fuzhou (2.1)

Stage 5  »  Yongtai  ›  Yongtai   (129.6k)

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
1173 Groves Kaden19Mitchelton - BikeExchange142090+23:592:47:55 2:47:55
2183 Zheng Zhang23Hengxiang Cycling Team51292+25:47,, ,,
35 Frahm Jasper22Germany3773+18:51,, ,,
413 Eefting Roy29Memil - CCN Pro Cycling576+20:21,, ,,
5114 Lakasek Irwandie23Terengganu Cycling Team468+17:55,, ,,
693 Tesfatsion Natnael 19Eritrea315+2:43,, ,,
7205 Kulyk Andriy29Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team269+17:56,, ,,
8111 Saleh Mohd Zamri34Terengganu Cycling Team196+26:41,, ,,
9192 Li Zisen21Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team24+4:25,, ,,
10204 Kononenko Mykhaylo31Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team7+1:22,, ,,
11154 Ko Siu Wai31HKSI Pro Cycling Team61+15:53,, ,,
12106 Nomoto Sora22Aisan Racing Team28+5:04,, ,,
1391 Habtom Michael27Eritrea57+13:43,, ,,
143 Rohde Leon23Germany67+17:37,, ,,
1555 Stöhr Jan27AC Sparta Praha55+12:54,, ,,
1626 Slik Ivar25Monkey Town Continental Team36+6:55,, ,,
1762 Valade Jayson27H&R Block Pro Cycling 86+22:40,, ,,
1852 Kalojiros Tomas24AC Sparta Praha39+8:07,, ,,
1924 van Rhee Joey26Monkey Town Continental Team71+18:10,, ,,
20174 Jenner Samuel21Mitchelton - BikeExchange78+21:06,, ,,
2121 de Jonge Maarten33Monkey Town Continental Team8+1:30,, ,,
2274 Kennett Dylan23St. George Continental Cycling Team74+19:25,, ,,
23105 Okamoto Hayato23Aisan Racing Team51+11:46,, ,,
24112 Mazuki Nur Amirul Fakhruddin26Terengganu Cycling Team10+1:40,, ,,
2551 Fiala Petr23AC Sparta Praha37+7:43,, ,,
26146 Navaansamdan Buyantogtokh18Mongolia83+21:44,, ,,
2741 Finkst Tilen21Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum29+5:11,, ,,
28152 Leung Chun Wing24HKSI Pro Cycling Team81+21:30,, ,,
29186 Lyu Xianjing20Hengxiang Cycling Team3+0:21,, ,,
3092 Debesay Yacob19Eritrea4+0:52,, ,,
3172 Dyball Benjamin29St. George Continental Cycling Team2+0:12,, ,,
324 Malcharek Moritz21Germany72+18:30,, ,,
33126 Jun Hoonmin19Seoul Cycling Team27+4:57,, ,,
3445 Prah Aljaz19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum34+6:11,, ,,
3563 Pavlič Marko25H&R Block Pro Cycling 6+1:03,, ,,
3665 Galarreta David25H&R Block Pro Cycling 14+2:37,, ,,
37131 Zulkeflii Zamirul Adlisham20Malaysia58+15:01,, ,,
3811 Volkers Samuel26Memil - CCN Pro Cycling77+20:29,, ,,
39134 Ahmad Lutfi Mohd Fauzan32Malaysia88+23:08,, ,,
40213 Qi Junshan22China Continental Team of Gansu Bank97+27:49,, ,,
4136 Vorganov Eduard35Minsk Cycling Club20+3:48,, ,,
4234 Strokau Vasili23Minsk Cycling Club9+1:34,, ,,
4371 Dutton Jay24St. George Continental Cycling Team17+3:31,, ,,
4494 Tesfay Hanibal21Eritrea5+0:59,, ,,
45195 Wang Ming Dong21Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team108+37:02,, ,,
46206 Davidenok Ilya26Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team1+0:00,, ,,
47123 Joo Mideum19Seoul Cycling Team79+21:12,, ,,
48163 Liu Haiwang22Giant Cycling Team95+26:00,, ,,
49153 Lau Wan Yau22HKSI Pro Cycling Team62+15:53,, ,,
5032 Muzychkin Anton23Minsk Cycling Club106+34:25,, ,,
51155 Fung Ka Hoo21HKSI Pro Cycling Team12+1:59,, ,,
52156 Chiu Ho San22HKSI Pro Cycling Team21+3:52,, ,,
5314 Bergström Frisk Hannes23Memil - CCN Pro Cycling22+4:14,, ,,
5464 Thibault Jean-Denis20H&R Block Pro Cycling 38+7:56,, ,,
55161 Gu Bingcheng 22Giant Cycling Team33+5:27,, ,,
56151 Cheung King Lok27HKSI Pro Cycling Team26+4:30,, ,,
5785 Noble Jonathon22Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast80+21:13,, ,,
5884 Mackay Ashley22Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast94+25:54,, ,,
59132 Mohd Shukri Muhammad Shaiful Adlan20Malaysia30+5:17,, ,,
6031 Bazhkou Stanislau27Minsk Cycling Club48+10:18,, ,,
6123 Van Der Veekens Mel20Monkey Town Continental Team47+10:14,, ,,
62194 Wang Jiancai23Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team19+3:42,, ,,
63135 Zulkefli Azlina Najmi20Malaysia87+22:54,, ,,
64172 Bieken Nazaerbieke24Mitchelton - BikeExchange25+4:27,, ,,
6573 Cavanagh Ryan22St. George Continental Cycling Team16+3:19,, ,,
66113 Mat Amin Mohd Shahrul29Terengganu Cycling Team54+12:35,, ,,
6776 Zenovich Matthew24St. George Continental Cycling Team43+9:08,, ,,
68203 Li Daihou 22Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team84+22:01,, ,,
6942 Grošelj Matic22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum23+4:20,, ,,
7043 Huang Wen Chung28Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum49+10:29,, ,,
7186 Drake Amarni19Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast115+46:12,, ,,
7261 Rupnik Jure25H&R Block Pro Cycling 85+22:15,, ,,
73142 Erdenesuren Munkhtulga26Mongolia114+45:47,, ,,
74122 Min Kyeongho22Seoul Cycling Team42+9:05,, ,,
75124 Seo Yeongho19Seoul Cycling Team89+23:16,, ,,
7622 Kleiman Wim25Monkey Town Continental Team46+9:54,, ,,
77143 Bolor-erdene Enkhtaivan23Mongolia63+16:19,, ,,
78193 Zhang Zhishan24Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team53+12:23,, ,,
79171 Niu Yikui24Mitchelton - BikeExchange99+29:24,, ,,
80136 Mohd Bakri Sofian Nabil25Malaysia82+21:36,, ,,
8166 Bjerkestrand Haugsvær Sindre24H&R Block Pro Cycling 93+25:48,, ,,
82162 Shi Hang20Giant Cycling Team41+8:48,, ,,
83125 Kim Hyeonseok23Seoul Cycling Team104+32:06,, ,,
84201 Li Shuai 22Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team56+13:17,, ,,
85121 Kim Ok Cheol24Seoul Cycling Team60+15:47,, ,,
86141 Bolortuya Buyandelger 21Mongolia70+18:07,, ,,
87145 Tsend Batjargal19Mongolia100+29:35,, ,,
8835 Byaliauski Vasili22Minsk Cycling Club32+5:26,, ,,
8956 Stöhr Pavel27AC Sparta Praha64+16:52,, ,,
90165 Li Jin Song21Giant Cycling Team59+15:31,, ,,
9133 Shumov Nikolai24Minsk Cycling Club66+16:58,, ,,
9253 Nesveda Jiří33AC Sparta Praha113+45:07,, ,,
9315 Bergstrom Frisk Erik19Memil - CCN Pro Cycling11+1:52,, ,,
94182 Chen Mingrun22Hengxiang Cycling Team40+8:07,, ,,
95191 Monsalve Yonathan29Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team35+6:46,, ,,
96166 Guo Liang19Giant Cycling Team101+29:410:17 0:17
97215 Sun Yupeng20China Continental Team of Gansu Bank98+28:030:20 0:20
98176 Liu Jiankun23Mitchelton - BikeExchange18+3:350:27 0:27
99181 Liu Jianpeng25Hengxiang Cycling Team44+9:130:31 0:31
100164 Manduo Liu 20Giant Cycling Team102+31:040:49 0:49
10195 Micheal AlexanderEritrea31+5:181:08 1:08
10296 Mebrahtom Natnael20Eritrea13+2:12,, 1:08
103185 Yan Meng23Hengxiang Cycling Team112+42:561:22 1:22
104144 Bat-Orshikh Gantumur22Mongolia109+38:521:25 1:25
1052 Weinstein Domenic24Germany91+25:092:05 2:05
1061 Weber Philip20Germany105+32:43,, 2:05
10716 Orr Robert38Memil - CCN Pro Cycling103+32:052:34 2:34
10844 Guy Timothy29Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum52+12:21,, 2:34
109104 Watanabe Shotaro24Aisan Racing Team75+19:48,, 2:34
110184 Wang Bo25Hengxiang Cycling Team111+40:413:29 3:29
1116 Bommel Henning35Germany50+11:154:10 4:10
11275 Hubbard Thomas27St. George Continental Cycling Team107+36:254:38 4:38
113175 Jiang Zhi Hui24Mitchelton - BikeExchange65+16:55,, 4:38
114103 Kuroeda Shiki26Aisan Racing Team110+39:545:24 5:24
115102 Sumiyoshi Kota27Aisan Racing Team45+9:49,, 5:24
DNF115 Van Heerden Eddie24Terengganu Cycling Team+ - 13:17:56 -2:47:55 -2:47:55
DNF214 Song Mingliang22China Continental Team of Gansu Bank+ - 13:17:56,, -2:47:55
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
1206 Davidenok Ilya26Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team1251001+0:00 13:17:56 13:17:56+0:00
272 Dyball Benjamin29St. George Continental Cycling Team85702+0:120:12 0:12+0:12
3186 Lyu Xianjing20Hengxiang Cycling Team70503+0:210:21 0:21+0:21
492 Debesay Yacob19Eritrea60364+0:520:52 0:52+0:52
594 Tesfay Hanibal21Eritrea50285+0:590:59 0:59+0:59
663 Pavlič Marko25H&R Block Pro Cycling 40246+1:031:03 1:03+1:03
7204 Kononenko Mykhaylo31Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team35207+1:221:22 1:22+1:22
821 de Jonge Maarten33Monkey Town Continental Team30188+1:301:30 1:30+1:30
934 Strokau Vasili23Minsk Cycling Club25169+1:341:34 1:34+1:34
10112 Mazuki Nur Amirul Fakhruddin26Terengganu Cycling Team201410+1:401:40 1:40+1:40
1115 Bergstrom Frisk Erik19Memil - CCN Pro Cycling151211+1:521:52 1:52+1:52
12155 Fung Ka Hoo21HKSI Pro Cycling Team101012+1:591:59 1:59+1:59
1396 Mebrahtom Natnael20Eritrea5813+2:122:12 2:12+2:12
1465 Galarreta David25H&R Block Pro Cycling 5714+2:372:37 2:37+2:37
1593 Tesfatsion Natnael 19Eritrea5615+2:432:43 2:43+2:43
1673 Cavanagh Ryan22St. George Continental Cycling Team3516+3:193:19 3:19+3:19
1771 Dutton Jay24St. George Continental Cycling Team3417+3:313:31 3:31+3:31
18176 Liu Jiankun23Mitchelton - BikeExchange3318+3:353:35 3:35+3:35
19194 Wang Jiancai23Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team3219+3:423:42 3:42+3:42
2036 Vorganov Eduard35Minsk Cycling Club3120+3:483:48 3:48+3:48
21156 Chiu Ho San22HKSI Pro Cycling Team321+3:523:52 3:52+3:52
2214 Bergström Frisk Hannes23Memil - CCN Pro Cycling322+4:144:14 4:14+4:14
2342 Grošelj Matic22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum323+4:204:20 4:20+4:20
24192 Li Zisen21Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team324+4:254:25 4:25+4:25
25172 Bieken Nazaerbieke24Mitchelton - BikeExchange325+4:274:27 4:27+4:27
26151 Cheung King Lok27HKSI Pro Cycling Team26+4:304:30 4:30+4:30
27126 Jun Hoonmin19Seoul Cycling Team27+4:574:57 4:57+4:57
28106 Nomoto Sora22Aisan Racing Team28+5:045:04 5:04+5:04
2941 Finkst Tilen21Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum29+5:115:11 5:11+5:11
30132 Mohd Shukri Muhammad Shaiful Adlan20Malaysia30+5:175:17 5:17+5:17
3195 Micheal AlexanderEritrea31+5:185:18 5:18+5:18
3235 Byaliauski Vasili22Minsk Cycling Club32+5:265:26 5:26+5:26
33161 Gu Bingcheng 22Giant Cycling Team33+5:275:27 5:27+5:27
3445 Prah Aljaz19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum34+6:116:11 6:11+6:11
35191 Monsalve Yonathan29Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team35+6:466:46 6:46+6:46
3626 Slik Ivar25Monkey Town Continental Team36+6:556:55 6:55+6:55
3751 Fiala Petr23AC Sparta Praha37+7:437:43 7:43+7:43
3864 Thibault Jean-Denis20H&R Block Pro Cycling 38+7:567:56 7:56+7:56
3952 Kalojiros Tomas24AC Sparta Praha39+8:078:07 8:07+8:07
40182 Chen Mingrun22Hengxiang Cycling Team40+8:07,, 8:07+8:07
41162 Shi Hang20Giant Cycling Team41+8:488:48 8:48+8:48
42122 Min Kyeongho22Seoul Cycling Team42+9:059:05 9:05+9:05
4376 Zenovich Matthew24St. George Continental Cycling Team43+9:089:08 9:08+9:08
44181 Liu Jianpeng25Hengxiang Cycling Team44+9:139:13 9:13+9:13
45102 Sumiyoshi Kota27Aisan Racing Team45+9:499:49 9:49+9:49
4622 Kleiman Wim25Monkey Town Continental Team46+9:549:54 9:54+9:54
4723 Van Der Veekens Mel20Monkey Town Continental Team47+10:1410:14 10:14+10:14
4831 Bazhkou Stanislau27Minsk Cycling Club48+10:1810:18 10:18+10:18
4943 Huang Wen Chung28Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum49+10:2910:29 10:29+10:29
506 Bommel Henning35Germany50+11:1511:15 11:15+11:15
51105 Okamoto Hayato23Aisan Racing Team51+11:4611:46 11:46+11:46
5244 Guy Timothy29Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum52+12:2112:21 12:21+12:21
53193 Zhang Zhishan24Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team53+12:2312:23 12:23+12:23
54113 Mat Amin Mohd Shahrul29Terengganu Cycling Team54+12:3512:35 12:35+12:35
5555 Stöhr Jan27AC Sparta Praha55+12:5412:54 12:54+12:54
56201 Li Shuai 22Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team56+13:1713:17 13:17+13:17
5791 Habtom Michael27Eritrea57+13:4313:43 13:43+13:43
58131 Zulkeflii Zamirul Adlisham20Malaysia58+15:0115:01 15:01+15:01
59165 Li Jin Song21Giant Cycling Team59+15:3115:31 15:31+15:31
60121 Kim Ok Cheol24Seoul Cycling Team60+15:4715:47 15:47+15:47
61154 Ko Siu Wai31HKSI Pro Cycling Team61+15:5315:53 15:53+15:53
62153 Lau Wan Yau22HKSI Pro Cycling Team62+15:53,, 15:53+15:53
63143 Bolor-erdene Enkhtaivan23Mongolia63+16:1916:19 16:19+16:19
6456 Stöhr Pavel27AC Sparta Praha64+16:5216:52 16:52+16:52
65175 Jiang Zhi Hui24Mitchelton - BikeExchange65+16:5516:55 16:55+16:55
6633 Shumov Nikolai24Minsk Cycling Club66+16:5816:58 16:58+16:58
673 Rohde Leon23Germany67+17:3717:37 17:37+17:37
68114 Lakasek Irwandie23Terengganu Cycling Team68+17:5517:55 17:55+17:55
69205 Kulyk Andriy29Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team69+17:5617:56 17:56+17:56
70141 Bolortuya Buyandelger 21Mongolia70+18:0718:07 18:07+18:07
7124 van Rhee Joey26Monkey Town Continental Team71+18:1018:10 18:10+18:10
724 Malcharek Moritz21Germany72+18:3018:30 18:30+18:30
735 Frahm Jasper22Germany73+18:5118:51 18:51+18:51
7474 Kennett Dylan23St. George Continental Cycling Team74+19:2519:25 19:25+19:25
75104 Watanabe Shotaro24Aisan Racing Team75+19:4819:48 19:48+19:48
7613 Eefting Roy29Memil - CCN Pro Cycling76+20:2120:21 20:21+20:21
7711 Volkers Samuel26Memil - CCN Pro Cycling77+20:2920:29 20:29+20:29
78174 Jenner Samuel21Mitchelton - BikeExchange78+21:0621:06 21:06+21:06
79123 Joo Mideum19Seoul Cycling Team79+21:1221:12 21:12+21:12
8085 Noble Jonathon22Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast80+21:1321:13 21:13+21:13
81152 Leung Chun Wing24HKSI Pro Cycling Team81+21:3021:30 21:30+21:30
82136 Mohd Bakri Sofian Nabil25Malaysia82+21:3621:36 21:36+21:36
83146 Navaansamdan Buyantogtokh18Mongolia83+21:4421:44 21:44+21:44
84203 Li Daihou 22Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team84+22:0122:01 22:01+22:01
8561 Rupnik Jure25H&R Block Pro Cycling 85+22:1522:15 22:15+22:15
8662 Valade Jayson27H&R Block Pro Cycling 86+22:4022:40 22:40+22:40
87135 Zulkefli Azlina Najmi20Malaysia87+22:5422:54 22:54+22:54
88134 Ahmad Lutfi Mohd Fauzan32Malaysia88+23:0823:08 23:08+23:08
89124 Seo Yeongho19Seoul Cycling Team89+23:1623:16 23:16+23:16
90173 Groves Kaden19Mitchelton - BikeExchange90+23:5923:59 23:59+23:59
912 Weinstein Domenic24Germany91+25:0925:09 25:09+25:09
92183 Zheng Zhang23Hengxiang Cycling Team92+25:4725:47 25:47+25:47
9366 Bjerkestrand Haugsvær Sindre24H&R Block Pro Cycling 93+25:4825:48 25:48+25:48
9484 Mackay Ashley22Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast94+25:5425:54 25:54+25:54
95163 Liu Haiwang22Giant Cycling Team95+26:0026:00 26:00+26:00
96111 Saleh Mohd Zamri34Terengganu Cycling Team96+26:4126:41 26:41+26:41
97213 Qi Junshan22China Continental Team of Gansu Bank97+27:4927:49 27:49+27:49
98215 Sun Yupeng20China Continental Team of Gansu Bank98+28:0328:03 28:03+28:03
99171 Niu Yikui24Mitchelton - BikeExchange99+29:2429:24 29:24+29:24
100145 Tsend Batjargal19Mongolia100+29:3529:35 29:35+29:35
101166 Guo Liang19Giant Cycling Team101+29:4129:41 29:41+29:41
102164 Manduo Liu 20Giant Cycling Team102+31:0431:04 31:04+31:04
10316 Orr Robert38Memil - CCN Pro Cycling103+32:0532:05 32:05+32:05
104125 Kim Hyeonseok23Seoul Cycling Team104+32:0632:06 32:06+32:06
1051 Weber Philip20Germany105+32:4332:43 32:43+32:43
10632 Muzychkin Anton23Minsk Cycling Club106+34:2534:25 34:25+34:25
10775 Hubbard Thomas27St. George Continental Cycling Team107+36:2536:25 36:25+36:25
108195 Wang Ming Dong21Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team108+37:0237:02 37:02+37:02
109144 Bat-Orshikh Gantumur22Mongolia109+38:5238:52 38:52+38:52
110103 Kuroeda Shiki26Aisan Racing Team110+39:5439:54 39:54+39:54
111184 Wang Bo25Hengxiang Cycling Team111+40:4140:41 40:41+40:41
112185 Yan Meng23Hengxiang Cycling Team112+42:5642:56 42:56+42:56
11353 Nesveda Jiří33AC Sparta Praha113+45:0745:07 45:07+45:07
114142 Erdenesuren Munkhtulga26Mongolia114+45:4745:47 45:47+45:47
11586 Drake Amarni19Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast115+46:1246:12 46:12+46:12
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-206 Davidenok Ilya26Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team34
22-24 van Rhee Joey26Monkey Town Continental Team28
33-72 Dyball Benjamin29St. George Continental Cycling Team28
412▲8173 Groves Kaden19Mitchelton - BikeExchange26
54▼126 Slik Ivar25Monkey Town Continental Team23
65▼1186 Lyu Xianjing20Hengxiang Cycling Team22
711▲492 Debesay Yacob19Eritrea21
86▼274 Kennett Dylan23St. George Continental Cycling Team18
98▼1204 Kononenko Mykhaylo31Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team16
107▼321 de Jonge Maarten33Monkey Town Continental Team16
119▼23 Rohde Leon23Germany15
12-121 Kim Ok Cheol24Seoul Cycling Team15
1310▼334 Strokau Vasili23Minsk Cycling Club13
1421▲713 Eefting Roy29Memil - CCN Pro Cycling13
1519▲4114 Lakasek Irwandie23Terengganu Cycling Team12
1615▼1205 Kulyk Andriy29Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team12
17-183 Zheng Zhang23Hengxiang Cycling Team12
1813▼594 Tesfay Hanibal21Eritrea11
1929▲105 Frahm Jasper22Germany11
2020-93 Tesfatsion Natnael 19Eritrea10
2114▼7105 Okamoto Hayato23Aisan Racing Team10
2216▼663 Pavlič Marko25H&R Block Pro Cycling 7
2317▼696 Mebrahtom Natnael20Eritrea7
2418▼6112 Mazuki Nur Amirul Fakhruddin26Terengganu Cycling Team6
2522▼331 Bazhkou Stanislau27Minsk Cycling Club4
2623▼341 Finkst Tilen21Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum3
2724▼362 Valade Jayson27H&R Block Pro Cycling 3
28-111 Saleh Mohd Zamri34Terengganu Cycling Team3
2925▼432 Muzychkin Anton23Minsk Cycling Club3
30-192 Li Zisen21Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team2
31-162 Shi Hang20Giant Cycling Team2
3226▼655 Stöhr Jan27AC Sparta Praha2
3327▼642 Grošelj Matic22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum1
34-35 Byaliauski Vasili22Minsk Cycling Club1
3528▼733 Shumov Nikolai24Minsk Cycling Club1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Eritrea+ - 13:17:56 39:56:21 39:56:21
22- St. George Continental Cycling Team+ - 13:17:564:02 4:02
33- HKSI Pro Cycling Team+ - 13:17:567:32 7:32
44- Minsk Cycling Club+ - 13:17:568:09 8:09
55- H&R Block Pro Cycling + - 13:17:568:26 8:26
66- Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team+ - 13:17:5611:11 11:11
77- Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team+ - 13:17:5612:20 12:20
88- Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum+ - 13:17:5613:05 13:05
99- Hengxiang Cycling Team+ - 13:17:5614:17 14:17
1010- Monkey Town Continental Team+ - 13:17:5615:52 15:52

Race information

Date: 18th November 2018
Avg. speed winner: 46.31 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Yongtai › Yongtai
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.touroffz.com


Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.1704 sec.