1 90 +23:59 173
Sprint 19 Mitchelton - BikeExchange 14 20 2:47:55
2 92 +25:47 183
Sprint 23 Hengxiang Cycling Team 5 12 ,, 0:00
3 73 +18:51 5
Sprint 22 Germany 3 7 ,, 0:00
4 76 +20:21 13
Sprint 29 Memil - CCN Pro Cycling 5 ,, 0:00
5 68 +17:55 114
Sprint 23 Terengganu Cycling Team 4 ,, 0:00
6 15 +2:43 93
Climber 19 Eritrea 3 ,, 0:00
7 69 +17:56 205
Sprint 29 Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 2 ,, 0:00
8 96 +26:41 111
Sprint 34 Terengganu Cycling Team 1 ,, 0:00
9 24 +4:25 192
Sprint 21 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team ,, 0:00
10 7 +1:22 204
Sprint 31 Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team ,, 0:00
11 61 +15:53 154
Sprint 31 HKSI Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
12 28 +5:04 106
Sprint 22 Aisan Racing Team ,, 0:00
13 57 +13:43 91
Sprint 27 Eritrea ,, 0:00
14 67 +17:37 3
Sprint 23 Germany ,, 0:00
15 55 +12:54 55
Sprint 27 AC Sparta Praha ,, 0:00
16 36 +6:55 26
Sprint 25 Monkey Town Continental Team ,, 0:00
17 86 +22:40 62
Sprint 27 H&R Block Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
18 39 +8:07 52
Sprint 24 AC Sparta Praha ,, 0:00
19 71 +18:10 24
Sprint 26 Monkey Town Continental Team ,, 0:00
20 78 +21:06 174
TT 21 Mitchelton - BikeExchange ,, 0:00
21 8 +1:30 21
Sprint 33 Monkey Town Continental Team ,, 0:00
22 74 +19:25 74
Sprint 23 St. George Continental Cycling Team ,, 0:00
23 51 +11:46 105
Sprint 23 Aisan Racing Team ,, 0:00
24 10 +1:40 112
Sprint 26 Terengganu Cycling Team ,, 0:00
25 37 +7:43 51
Sprint 23 AC Sparta Praha ,, 0:00
26 83 +21:44 146
TT 18 Mongolia ,, 0:00
27 29 +5:11 41
Sprint 21 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum ,, 0:00
28 81 +21:30 152
Classic 24 HKSI Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
29 3 +0:21 186
GC 20 Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 0:00
30 4 +0:52 92
Climber 19 Eritrea ,, 0:00
31 2 +0:12 72
GC 29 St. George Continental Cycling Team ,, 0:00
32 72 +18:30 4
TT 21 Germany ,, 0:00
33 27 +4:57 126
GC 19 Seoul Cycling Team ,, 0:00
34 34 +6:11 45
TT 19 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum ,, 0:00
35 6 +1:03 63
TT 25 H&R Block Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
36 14 +2:37 65
TT 25 H&R Block Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
37 58 +15:01 131
Classic 20 Malaysia ,, 0:00
38 77 +20:29 11
Sprint 26 Memil - CCN Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
39 88 +23:08 134
Sprint 32 Malaysia ,, 0:00
40 97 +27:49 213
Sprint 22 China Continental Team of Gansu Bank ,, 0:00
41 20 +3:48 36
GC 35 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 0:00
42 9 +1:34 34
Sprint 23 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 0:00
43 17 +3:31 71
Sprint 24 St. George Continental Cycling Team ,, 0:00
44 5 +0:59 94
GC 24 Eritrea ,, 0:00
45 108 +37:02 195
GC 21 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team ,, 0:00
46 1 +0:00 206
GC 26 Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team ,, 0:00
47 79 +21:12 123
GC 19 Seoul Cycling Team ,, 0:00
48 95 +26:00 163
GC 22 Giant Cycling Team ,, 0:00
49 62 +15:53 153
TT 22 HKSI Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
50 106 +34:25 32
Sprint 23 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 0:00
51 12 +1:59 155
GC 21 HKSI Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
52 21 +3:52 156
Classic 22 HKSI Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
53 22 +4:14 14
GC 23 Memil - CCN Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
54 38 +7:56 64
GC 20 H&R Block Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
55 33 +5:27 161
GC 22 Giant Cycling Team ,, 0:00
56 26 +4:30 151
TT 27 HKSI Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
57 80 +21:13 85
Sprint 22 Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast ,, 0:00
58 94 +25:54 84
Sprint 22 Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast ,, 0:00
59 30 +5:17 132
GC 20 Malaysia ,, 0:00
60 48 +10:18 31
Sprint 27 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 0:00
61 47 +10:14 23
TT 20 Monkey Town Continental Team ,, 0:00
62 19 +3:42 194
Climber 23 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team ,, 0:00
63 87 +22:54 135
Classic 20 Malaysia ,, 0:00
64 25 +4:27 172
Climber 24 Mitchelton - BikeExchange ,, 0:00
65 16 +3:19 73
GC 22 St. George Continental Cycling Team ,, 0:00
66 54 +12:35 113
Sprint 29 Terengganu Cycling Team ,, 0:00
67 43 +9:08 76
Sprint 24 St. George Continental Cycling Team ,, 0:00
68 84 +22:01 203
Sprint 22 Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team ,, 0:00
69 23 +4:20 42
Sprint 22 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum ,, 0:00
70 49 +10:29 43
TT 28 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum ,, 0:00
71 115 +46:12 86
TT DRAKE Amarni Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast 19 Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast ,, 0:00
72 85 +22:15 61
Sprint 25 H&R Block Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
73 114 +45:47 142
Sprint 26 Mongolia ,, 0:00
74 42 +9:05 122
TT 22 Seoul Cycling Team ,, 0:00
75 89 +23:16 124
TT 19 Seoul Cycling Team ,, 0:00
76 46 +9:54 22
Sprint 25 Monkey Town Continental Team ,, 0:00
77 63 +16:19 143
TT 23 Mongolia ,, 0:00
78 53 +12:23 193
GC 24 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team ,, 0:00
79 99 +29:24 171
Sprint 24 Mitchelton - BikeExchange ,, 0:00
80 82 +21:36 136
Sprint 25 Malaysia ,, 0:00
81 93 +25:48 66
Sprint 24 H&R Block Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
82 41 +8:48 162
TT 20 Giant Cycling Team ,, 0:00
83 104 +32:06 125
Sprint 23 Seoul Cycling Team ,, 0:00
84 56 +13:17 201
Sprint LI Shuai Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 22 Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team ,, 0:00
85 60 +15:47 121
Sprint 24 Seoul Cycling Team ,, 0:00
86 70 +18:07 141
Sprint 19 Mongolia ,, 0:00
87 100 +29:35 145
Sprint 19 Mongolia ,, 0:00
88 32 +5:26 35
Climber 22 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 0:00
89 64 +16:52 56
Sprint 27 AC Sparta Praha ,, 0:00
90 59 +15:31 165
Climber 21 Giant Cycling Team ,, 0:00
91 66 +16:58 33
Sprint 24 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 0:00
92 113 +45:07 53
Sprint 33 AC Sparta Praha ,, 0:00
93 11 +1:52 15
GC 19 Memil - CCN Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
94 40 +8:07 182
GC 22 Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 0:00
95 35 +6:46 191
Sprint 29 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team ,, 0:00
96 101 +29:41 166
Sprint 19 Giant Cycling Team 0:17 0:17
97 98 +28:03 215
Sprint 20 China Continental Team of Gansu Bank 0:20 0:20
98 18 +3:35 176
GC 23 Mitchelton - BikeExchange 0:27 0:27
99 44 +9:13 181
GC 25 Hengxiang Cycling Team 0:31 0:31
100 102 +31:04 164
GC 20 Giant Cycling Team 0:49 0:49
101 31 +5:18 95
TT 20 Eritrea 1:08 1:08
102 13 +2:12 96
Climber 20 Eritrea ,, 1:08
103 112 +42:56 185
Climber 23 Hengxiang Cycling Team 1:22 1:22
104 109 +38:52 144
TT 22 Mongolia 1:25 1:25
105 91 +25:09 2
TT 24 Germany 2:05 2:05
106 105 +32:43 1
Sprint 20 Germany ,, 2:05
107 103 +32:05 16
Climber 38 Memil - CCN Pro Cycling 2:34 2:34
108 52 +12:21 44
Sprint 29 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum ,, 2:34
109 75 +19:48 104
Sprint 24 Aisan Racing Team ,, 2:34
110 111 +40:41 184
Classic 25 Hengxiang Cycling Team 3:29 3:29
111 50 +11:15 6
Sprint 35 Germany 4:10 4:10
112 107 +36:25 75
Sprint 27 St. George Continental Cycling Team 4:38 4:38
113 65 +16:55 175
Sprint 24 Mitchelton - BikeExchange ,, 4:38
114 110 +39:54 103
Sprint 26 Aisan Racing Team 5:24 5:24
115 45 +9:49 102
Sprint 27 Aisan Racing Team ,, 5:24
DNF 115
TT 24 Terengganu Cycling Team -
DNF 214
Sprint 22 China Continental Team of Gansu Bank -