-
2018
»
-

2019»8th Tour of Fuzhou (2.1)

2019  Stage 1  »  Ma Wei  ›  Ku Liang   (107.4k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00186 Davidenok IlyaShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 27Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team14202:35:522:35:52
22+0:04185 Fedosseyev ArturShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 25Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team512,,0:00
33+0:51211 Lyu XianjingHengxiang Cycling Team 21Hengxiang Cycling Team370:450:45
44+0:55191 Quintero CarlosNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 33Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team5,,0:45
55+1:0084 Vink MichaelSt George Continental Cycling Team 27St George Continental Cycling Team40:500:50
66+1:0514 Ovechkin ArtemTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 33Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team30:550:55
77+1:0691 Jeannès MatthieuTeam Illuminate 32Team Illuminate20:560:56
88+1:15136 Gonov LevRussia 19Russia11:051:05
99+1:1823 Bialiauski VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club1:081:08
1010+1:184 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence 34Delko Marseille Provence,,1:08
1111+1:2475 Bergström Frisk HannesMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 24Memil - CCN Pro Cycling1:141:14
1212+1:2472 Walters BaileyMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 20Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,1:14
1313+1:57111 Sainbayar JambaljamtsFerei Pro Cycling Team 23Ferei Pro Cycling Team1:471:47
1414+1:5982 Cavanagh RyanSt George Continental Cycling Team 23St George Continental Cycling Team1:491:49
1515+1:59184 Kononenko MykhayloShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 32Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,1:49
1616+2:08113 Iderbold BoldFerei Pro Cycling Team 21Ferei Pro Cycling Team1:581:58
1717+2:1035 Buru TemesgenProTouch 25ProTouch2:002:00
1818+2:12164 Liu JiankunMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange2:022:02
1919+2:12166 Oram JamesMitchelton - BikeExchange 26Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,2:02
2020+2:1845 Stedman MaximilianCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  23Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 2:082:08
2121+2:2316 Eyob MetkelTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 26Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team2:132:13
2222+2:273 De Rossi LucasDelko Marseille Provence 24Delko Marseille Provence2:172:17
2323+2:27152 Wu Chih HaoTaiwan 29Taiwan,,2:17
2424+2:32163 Hao RanMitchelton - BikeExchange 21Mitchelton - BikeExchange2:222:22
2525+2:3562 de Jong JeenMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT2:252:25
2626+2:37145 Misbah Muhsin Al RedhaMalaysia 22Malaysia2:272:27
2727+2:4136 Ebrahim RedwanProTouch 22ProTouch2:312:31
2828+2:5341 Townsend RoryCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  24Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 2:432:43
2929+3:0342 Macleod CallumCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  19Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 2:532:53
3030+3:0544 Pearson DanielCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  25Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 2:552:55
3131+3:0564 Oostra FolkertMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 30Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,2:55
3232+3:25103 Watanabe ShotaroAisan Racing Team 25Aisan Racing Team3:153:15
3333+3:28171 Nieto Edgar NohalesTaiyuan Miogee Cycling Team 33Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team3:183:18
3434+3:281 Areruya JosephDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence,,3:18
3535+3:28146 Azman Muhamad ZawawiMalaysia 25Malaysia,,3:18
3636+3:4256 Ng Sum LuiHKSI Pro Cycling Team 20HKSI Pro Cycling Team3:323:32
3737+3:54124 Jun HoonminSeoul Cycling Team 20Seoul Cycling Team3:443:44
3838+3:57213 Chen MingrunHengxiang Cycling Team 23Hengxiang Cycling Team3:473:47
3939+4:0286 Zenovich MatthewSt George Continental Cycling Team 25St George Continental Cycling Team3:523:52
4040+4:02133 Sveshnikov KirillRussia 27Russia,,3:52
4141+4:27122 Jung Woo-hoSeoul Cycling Team 22Seoul Cycling Team4:174:17
4242+4:27161 Bieken NazaerbiekeMitchelton - BikeExchange 25Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,4:17
4343+4:43144 Ahmad Muhammad AmeerMalaysia 24Malaysia4:334:33
4444+4:43141 Zulkifli Nik Mohamad AzmanMalaysia 29Malaysia,,4:33
4545+4:4332 Fourie JamesProTouch 26ProTouch,,4:33
4646+4:43112 Klimiankou KanstantsinFerei Pro Cycling Team 30Ferei Pro Cycling Team,,4:33
4747+4:4363 de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 34Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,4:33
4848+4:43173 Drinovec MatejTaiyuan Miogee Cycling Team 28Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team,,4:33
4949+4:4313 Mazuki Nur Amirul FakhruddinTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 27Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team,,4:33
5050+5:07206 Li Jin SongGiant Cycling Team 22Giant Cycling Team4:574:57
5151+5:1466 Slik IvarMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 26Monkey Town - à Bloc CT5:045:04
5252+5:23132 Bersenev NikitaRussia 19Russia5:135:13
5353+5:23102 Sumiyoshi KotaAisan Racing Team 28Aisan Racing Team,,5:13
5454+5:23205 Deng PenghaiGiant Cycling Team 21Giant Cycling Team,,5:13
5555+5:2321 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 38Minsk Cycling Club,,5:13
5656+5:23193 Polivoda OleksandrNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 32Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team,,5:13
5757+5:26116 Batsaikhan Tegsh-bayarFerei Pro Cycling Team 21Ferei Pro Cycling Team5:165:16
5858+5:30202 Gu BingchengGiant Cycling Team 23Giant Cycling Team5:205:20
5959+5:5954 Chiu Ho SanHKSI Pro Cycling Team 23HKSI Pro Cycling Team5:495:49
6060+6:0974 Chen Chien-liangMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 26Memil - CCN Pro Cycling5:595:59
6161+6:09101 Hayakawa TomohiroAisan Racing Team 29Aisan Racing Team,,5:59
6262+7:21143 Mohd Bakri Sofian NabilMalaysia 26Malaysia7:117:11
6363+7:21154 Wang Jing HueiTaiwan 23Taiwan,,7:11
6464+7:215 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławDelko Marseille Provence 25Delko Marseille Provence,,7:11
6565+7:2112 Mat Amin Mohd ShahrulTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 30Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team,,7:11
6666+7:2131 Van Heerden MornayProTouch 23ProTouch,,7:11
6767+7:2193 Longhitano ClaudioTeam Illuminate 25Team Illuminate,,7:11
6868+7:2161 Janssen AdriaanMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,7:11
6969+7:2194 Kiani AriaTeam Illuminate 27Team Illuminate,,7:11
7070+7:2134 Terry RyanProTouch 19ProTouch,,7:11
7171+7:2165 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 30Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,7:11
7272+7:2115 Jurado Cristopher RobinTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 24Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team,,7:11
7373+7:21142 Zakaria Akmal HakimMalaysia 23Malaysia,,7:11
7474+7:2152 Ko Siu WaiHKSI Pro Cycling Team 32HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,7:11
7575+7:2133 Ormiston CallumProTouch 19ProTouch,,7:11
7676+7:41135 Smirnov IvanRussia 20Russia7:317:31
7777+7:59123 Joo MideumSeoul Cycling Team 20Seoul Cycling Team7:497:49
7878+8:16216 Jiang HeHengxiang Cycling Team 20Hengxiang Cycling Team8:068:06
7979+8:16183 Yu ZeShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 19Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,8:06
8080+8:21125 Kyui HyukjinSeoul Cycling Team 22Seoul Cycling Team8:118:11
8181+8:23162 Chaves BrayanMitchelton - BikeExchange 22Mitchelton - BikeExchange8:138:13
8282+8:39131 Syritsa GlebRussia 19Russia8:298:29
8383+8:39134 Smirnov AleksandrRussia 21Russia,,8:29
8484+8:49155 Su Yu MingTaiwan 19Taiwan8:398:39
8585+9:27174 Wang BiaoTaiyuan Miogee Cycling Team 20Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team9:179:17
8686+9:38204 Wang LizhenGiant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team9:289:28
8787+9:4322 Strokau VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club9:339:33
8888+9:43195 Shnyrko AlexeiNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 25Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team,,9:33
8989+9:43151 Feng Chun KaiTaiwan 31Taiwan,,9:33
9090+9:43181 Huang WenboShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 21Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,9:33
9191+9:4353 Choi Hiu FungHKSI Pro Cycling Team 23HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,9:33
9292+9:43153 Peng Yuan TangTaiwan 26Taiwan,,9:33
9393+10:2824 Mazur DzianisMinsk Cycling Club 19Minsk Cycling Club10:1810:18
9494+10:342 Navardauskas RamūnasDelko Marseille Provence 31Delko Marseille Provence10:2410:24
9595+10:43104 Okamoto HayatoAisan Racing Team 24Aisan Racing Team10:3310:33
9696+10:44203 Zhi TianxiangGiant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team10:3410:34
9797+10:5825 Miazga MaksimMinsk Cycling Club 18Minsk Cycling Club10:4810:48
9898+11:37121 Min KyeonghoSeoul Cycling Team 23Seoul Cycling Team11:2711:27
99100+11:4126 Ivashkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club11:3111:31
100101+11:44215 Miao ChengshuoHengxiang Cycling Team 19Hengxiang Cycling Team11:3411:34
101102+11:44196 Li DaihouNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 23Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team,,11:34
10299+11:38214 Zheng ZhangHengxiang Cycling Team 24Hengxiang Cycling Team,,11:34
103103+12:3783 Dutton JaySt George Continental Cycling Team 25St George Continental Cycling Team12:2712:27
104104+12:3771 Volkers SamuelMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 27Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,12:27
105105+12:59176 Wang BochaoTaiyuan Miogee Cycling Team 19Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team12:4912:49
106106+13:30172 Looij AndréTaiyuan Miogee Cycling Team 24Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team13:2013:20
107107+13:33114 Piashkun AlexeiFerei Pro Cycling Team 23Ferei Pro Cycling Team13:2313:23
108108+13:37182 Yin Xiao LeiShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 22Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team13:2713:27
109109+13:4051 Fung Ka HooHKSI Pro Cycling Team 22HKSI Pro Cycling Team13:3013:30
110111+14:1246 Page CharlesCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  20Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 14:0214:02
111112+14:1273 Bjerkestrand Haugsvær SindreMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 25Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,14:02
112110+14:10115 Muzychkin AntonFerei Pro Cycling Team 24Ferei Pro Cycling Team,,14:02
113113+14:1285 Quick BlakeSt George Continental Cycling Team 19St George Continental Cycling Team,,14:02
114114+14:12156 Hsu Jui HengTaiwan 31Taiwan,,14:02
115115+14:1255 Lau Wan Yau VincentHKSI Pro Cycling Team 23HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,14:02
116116+14:1292 Kalf StevenTeam Illuminate 24Team Illuminate,,14:02
117117+14:1281 Gandy DanielSt George Continental Cycling Team 19St George Continental Cycling Team,,14:02
118118+14:12192 Bai Li JunNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 30Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team,,14:02
119119+14:12201 Yao ChengweiGiant Cycling Team 23Giant Cycling Team,,14:02
120121+15:29212 Vosekalns AndrisHengxiang Cycling Team 27Hengxiang Cycling Team15:1915:19
121122+15:29194 Qiao FengNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 28Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team,,15:19
122123+15:29175 Zhi RendongTaiyuan Miogee Cycling Team 24Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team,,15:19
123120+15:27165 Niu YikuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 25Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,15:19
124124+17:2443 Christensen RyanCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  23Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 17:1417:14
125125+18:3311 Othman Afiq HuznieTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 23Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team18:2518:25
DNS+ -2:35:4295 Castiblanco Jorge CamiloTeam Illuminate 31Team Illuminate--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
1186 Davidenok IlyaShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 27Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team32:35:422:35:42..
2185 Fedosseyev ArturShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 25Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team0:040:04..
3211 Lyu XianjingHengxiang Cycling Team 21Hengxiang Cycling Team0:510:51..
4191 Quintero CarlosNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 33Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team0:550:55..
584 Vink MichaelSt George Continental Cycling Team 27St George Continental Cycling Team1:001:00..
614 Ovechkin ArtemTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 33Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team1:051:05..
791 Jeannès MatthieuTeam Illuminate 32Team Illuminate1:061:06..
8136 Gonov LevRussia 19Russia1:151:15..
923 Bialiauski VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club1:181:18..
104 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence 34Delko Marseille Provence,,1:18..
1175 Bergström Frisk HannesMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 24Memil - CCN Pro Cycling1:241:24..
1272 Walters BaileyMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 20Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,1:24..
13111 Sainbayar JambaljamtsFerei Pro Cycling Team 23Ferei Pro Cycling Team1:571:57..
1482 Cavanagh RyanSt George Continental Cycling Team 23St George Continental Cycling Team1:591:59..
15184 Kononenko MykhayloShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 32Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,1:59..
16113 Iderbold BoldFerei Pro Cycling Team 21Ferei Pro Cycling Team2:082:08..
1735 Buru TemesgenProTouch 25ProTouch2:102:10..
18164 Liu JiankunMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange2:122:12..
19166 Oram JamesMitchelton - BikeExchange 26Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,2:12..
2045 Stedman MaximilianCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  23Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 2:182:18..
2116 Eyob MetkelTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 26Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team2:232:23..
223 De Rossi LucasDelko Marseille Provence 24Delko Marseille Provence2:272:27..
23152 Wu Chih HaoTaiwan 29Taiwan,,2:27..
24163 Hao RanMitchelton - BikeExchange 21Mitchelton - BikeExchange2:322:32..
2562 de Jong JeenMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT2:352:35..
26145 Misbah Muhsin Al RedhaMalaysia 22Malaysia2:372:37..
2736 Ebrahim RedwanProTouch 22ProTouch2:412:41..
2841 Townsend RoryCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  24Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 2:532:53..
2942 Macleod CallumCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  19Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 3:033:03..
3044 Pearson DanielCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  25Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 3:053:05..
3164 Oostra FolkertMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 30Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,3:05..
32103 Watanabe ShotaroAisan Racing Team 25Aisan Racing Team3:253:25..
33171 Nieto Edgar NohalesTaiyuan Miogee Cycling Team 33Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team3:283:28..
341 Areruya JosephDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence,,3:28..
35146 Azman Muhamad ZawawiMalaysia 25Malaysia,,3:28..
3656 Ng Sum LuiHKSI Pro Cycling Team 20HKSI Pro Cycling Team3:423:42..
37124 Jun HoonminSeoul Cycling Team 20Seoul Cycling Team3:543:54..
38213 Chen MingrunHengxiang Cycling Team 23Hengxiang Cycling Team3:573:57..
3986 Zenovich MatthewSt George Continental Cycling Team 25St George Continental Cycling Team4:024:02..
40133 Sveshnikov KirillRussia 27Russia,,4:02..
41122 Jung Woo-hoSeoul Cycling Team 22Seoul Cycling Team4:274:27..
42161 Bieken NazaerbiekeMitchelton - BikeExchange 25Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,4:27..
43144 Ahmad Muhammad AmeerMalaysia 24Malaysia4:434:43..
44141 Zulkifli Nik Mohamad AzmanMalaysia 29Malaysia,,4:43..
4532 Fourie JamesProTouch 26ProTouch,,4:43..
46112 Klimiankou KanstantsinFerei Pro Cycling Team 30Ferei Pro Cycling Team,,4:43..
4763 de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 34Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,4:43..
48173 Drinovec MatejTaiyuan Miogee Cycling Team 28Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team,,4:43..
4913 Mazuki Nur Amirul FakhruddinTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 27Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team,,4:43..
50206 Li Jin SongGiant Cycling Team 22Giant Cycling Team5:075:07..
5166 Slik IvarMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 26Monkey Town - à Bloc CT5:145:14..
52132 Bersenev NikitaRussia 19Russia5:235:23..
53102 Sumiyoshi KotaAisan Racing Team 28Aisan Racing Team,,5:23..
54205 Deng PenghaiGiant Cycling Team 21Giant Cycling Team,,5:23..
5521 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 38Minsk Cycling Club,,5:23..
56193 Polivoda OleksandrNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 32Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team,,5:23..
57116 Batsaikhan Tegsh-bayarFerei Pro Cycling Team 21Ferei Pro Cycling Team5:265:26..
58202 Gu BingchengGiant Cycling Team 23Giant Cycling Team5:305:30..
5954 Chiu Ho SanHKSI Pro Cycling Team 23HKSI Pro Cycling Team5:595:59..
6074 Chen Chien-liangMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 26Memil - CCN Pro Cycling6:096:09..
61101 Hayakawa TomohiroAisan Racing Team 29Aisan Racing Team,,6:09..
62143 Mohd Bakri Sofian NabilMalaysia 26Malaysia7:217:21..
63154 Wang Jing HueiTaiwan 23Taiwan,,7:21..
645 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławDelko Marseille Provence 25Delko Marseille Provence,,7:21..
6512 Mat Amin Mohd ShahrulTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 30Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team,,7:21..
6631 Van Heerden MornayProTouch 23ProTouch,,7:21..
6793 Longhitano ClaudioTeam Illuminate 25Team Illuminate,,7:21..
6861 Janssen AdriaanMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,7:21..
6994 Kiani AriaTeam Illuminate 27Team Illuminate,,7:21..
7034 Terry RyanProTouch 19ProTouch,,7:21..
7165 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 30Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,7:21..
7215 Jurado Cristopher RobinTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 24Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team,,7:21..
73142 Zakaria Akmal HakimMalaysia 23Malaysia,,7:21..
7452 Ko Siu WaiHKSI Pro Cycling Team 32HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,7:21..
7533 Ormiston CallumProTouch 19ProTouch,,7:21..
76135 Smirnov IvanRussia 20Russia7:417:41..
77123 Joo MideumSeoul Cycling Team 20Seoul Cycling Team7:597:59..
78216 Jiang HeHengxiang Cycling Team 20Hengxiang Cycling Team8:168:16..
79183 Yu ZeShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 19Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,8:16..
80125 Kyui HyukjinSeoul Cycling Team 22Seoul Cycling Team8:218:21..
81162 Chaves BrayanMitchelton - BikeExchange 22Mitchelton - BikeExchange8:238:23..
82131 Syritsa GlebRussia 19Russia8:398:39..
83134 Smirnov AleksandrRussia 21Russia,,8:39..
84155 Su Yu MingTaiwan 19Taiwan8:498:49..
85174 Wang BiaoTaiyuan Miogee Cycling Team 20Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team9:279:27..
86204 Wang LizhenGiant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team9:389:38..
8722 Strokau VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club9:439:43..
88195 Shnyrko AlexeiNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 25Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team,,9:43..
89151 Feng Chun KaiTaiwan 31Taiwan,,9:43..
90181 Huang WenboShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 21Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,9:43..
9153 Choi Hiu FungHKSI Pro Cycling Team 23HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,9:43..
92153 Peng Yuan TangTaiwan 26Taiwan,,9:43..
9324 Mazur DzianisMinsk Cycling Club 19Minsk Cycling Club10:2810:28..
942 Navardauskas RamūnasDelko Marseille Provence 31Delko Marseille Provence10:3410:34..
95104 Okamoto HayatoAisan Racing Team 24Aisan Racing Team10:4310:43..
96203 Zhi TianxiangGiant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team10:4410:44..
9725 Miazga MaksimMinsk Cycling Club 18Minsk Cycling Club10:5810:58..
98121 Min KyeonghoSeoul Cycling Team 23Seoul Cycling Team11:3711:37..
99214 Zheng ZhangHengxiang Cycling Team 24Hengxiang Cycling Team11:3811:38..
10026 Ivashkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club11:4111:41..
101215 Miao ChengshuoHengxiang Cycling Team 19Hengxiang Cycling Team11:4411:44..
102196 Li DaihouNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 23Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team,,11:44..
10383 Dutton JaySt George Continental Cycling Team 25St George Continental Cycling Team12:3712:37..
10471 Volkers SamuelMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 27Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,12:37..
105176 Wang BochaoTaiyuan Miogee Cycling Team 19Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team12:5912:59..
106172 Looij AndréTaiyuan Miogee Cycling Team 24Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team13:3013:30..
107114 Piashkun AlexeiFerei Pro Cycling Team 23Ferei Pro Cycling Team13:3313:33..
108182 Yin Xiao LeiShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 22Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team13:3713:37..
10951 Fung Ka HooHKSI Pro Cycling Team 22HKSI Pro Cycling Team13:4013:40..
110115 Muzychkin AntonFerei Pro Cycling Team 24Ferei Pro Cycling Team14:1014:10..
11146 Page CharlesCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  20Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 14:1214:12..
11273 Bjerkestrand Haugsvær SindreMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 25Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,14:12..
11385 Quick BlakeSt George Continental Cycling Team 19St George Continental Cycling Team,,14:12..
114156 Hsu Jui HengTaiwan 31Taiwan,,14:12..
11555 Lau Wan Yau VincentHKSI Pro Cycling Team 23HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,14:12..
11692 Kalf StevenTeam Illuminate 24Team Illuminate,,14:12..
11781 Gandy DanielSt George Continental Cycling Team 19St George Continental Cycling Team,,14:12..
118192 Bai Li JunNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 30Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team,,14:12..
119201 Yao ChengweiGiant Cycling Team 23Giant Cycling Team,,14:12..
120165 Niu YikuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 25Mitchelton - BikeExchange15:2715:27..
121212 Vosekalns AndrisHengxiang Cycling Team 27Hengxiang Cycling Team15:2915:29..
122194 Qiao FengNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 28Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team,,15:29..
123175 Zhi RendongTaiyuan Miogee Cycling Team 24Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team,,15:29..
12443 Christensen RyanCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  23Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 17:2417:24..
12511 Othman Afiq HuznieTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 23Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team18:3318:33..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1186 Davidenok IlyaShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 27Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team14+14
2185 Fedosseyev ArturShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 25Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team12+12
3214 Zheng ZhangHengxiang Cycling Team 24Hengxiang Cycling Team10+10
4211 Lyu XianjingHengxiang Cycling Team 21Hengxiang Cycling Team10+10
5191 Quintero CarlosNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 33Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team8+8
684 Vink MichaelSt George Continental Cycling Team 27St George Continental Cycling Team6+6
714 Ovechkin ArtemTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 33Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team5+5
891 Jeannès MatthieuTeam Illuminate 32Team Illuminate4+4
9136 Gonov LevRussia 19Russia3+3
10165 Niu YikuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 25Mitchelton - BikeExchange3+3
1111 Othman Afiq HuznieTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 23Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team3+3
1223 Bialiauski VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club2+2
13115 Muzychkin AntonFerei Pro Cycling Team 24Ferei Pro Cycling Team2+2
144 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence 34Delko Marseille Provence1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1186 Davidenok IlyaShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 27Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team20+20
2185 Fedosseyev ArturShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 25Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team16+16
3191 Quintero CarlosNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 33Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team9+9
4211 Lyu XianjingHengxiang Cycling Team 21Hengxiang Cycling Team6+6
584 Vink MichaelSt George Continental Cycling Team 27St George Continental Cycling Team6+6
691 Jeannès MatthieuTeam Illuminate 32Team Illuminate6+6
74 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence 34Delko Marseille Provence1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBTeamTime
1 Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 7:49:257:49:25
2 Mitchelton - BikeExchange 4:374:37
3 St George Continental Cycling Team 4:424:42
4 Delko Marseille Provence 4:544:54
5 Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 5:525:52
6 Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  5:555:55
7 Ferei Pro Cycling Team 6:296:29
8 Memil - CCN Pro Cycling 6:386:38
9 ProTouch 7:157:15
10 Monkey Town - à Bloc CT 8:048:04
11 Russia 8:218:21
12 Malaysia 8:298:29
13 Hengxiang Cycling Team 10:4910:49
14 Aisan Racing Team 12:3812:38
15 Team Illuminate 13:2913:29
16 Giant Cycling Team 13:4113:41
17 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 13:4213:42
18 Seoul Cycling Team 14:0114:01
19 Minsk Cycling Club 14:0514:05
20 HKSI Pro Cycling Team 14:4314:43
21 Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team 15:1915:19
22 Taiwan 16:1816:18
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 17th November 2019
Avg. speed winner: 41.34 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 132
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage
Start/finish: Ma Wei › Ku Liang

Race profile



Websites:
Twitter.com/touroffuzhou
www.touroffz.com

Race ranking position
218th
36 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.