Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
-

2019»8th Tour of Fuzhou (2.1)

2019  Stage 1  »  Ma Wei  ›  Ku Liang   (107.4k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00186 Davidenok IlyaShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 27Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team14202:35:522:35:52
22+0:04185 Fedosseyev ArturShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 25Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team512,,0:00
33+0:51211 Lyu XianjingHengxiang Cycling Team 21Hengxiang Cycling Team370:450:45
44+0:55191 Quintero CarlosNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 33Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team5,,0:45
55+1:0084 Vink MichaelSt George Continental Cycling Team 27St George Continental Cycling Team40:500:50
66+1:0514 Ovechkin ArtemTerengganu Cycling Team 33Terengganu Cycling Team30:550:55
77+1:0691 Jeannes MatthieuTeam Illuminate 32Team Illuminate20:560:56
88+1:15136 Gonov LevRussia 19Russia11:051:05
99+1:1823 Bialiauski VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club1:081:08
1010+1:184 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence 34Delko Marseille Provence,,1:08
1111+1:2475 Bergström Frisk HannesMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 24Memil - CCN Pro Cycling1:141:14
1212+1:2472 Walters BaileyMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 20Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,1:14
1313+1:57111 Sainbayar JambaljamtsFerei Pro Cycling Team 23Ferei Pro Cycling Team1:471:47
1414+1:5982 Cavanagh RyanSt George Continental Cycling Team 23St George Continental Cycling Team1:491:49
1515+1:59184 Kononenko MykhayloShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 32Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,1:49
1616+2:08113 Iderbold BoldFerei Pro Cycling Team 21Ferei Pro Cycling Team1:581:58
1717+2:1035 Buru TemesgenProTouch 25ProTouch2:002:00
1818+2:12164 Liu JiankunMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange2:022:02
1919+2:12166 Oram JamesMitchelton - BikeExchange 26Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,2:02
2020+2:1845 Stedman MaximilianCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  23Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 2:082:08
2121+2:2316 Eyob MetkelTerengganu Cycling Team 26Terengganu Cycling Team2:132:13
2222+2:273 De Rossi LucasDelko Marseille Provence 24Delko Marseille Provence2:172:17
2323+2:27152 Wu Chih HaoTaiwan 29Taiwan,,2:17
2424+2:32163 Hao RanMitchelton - BikeExchange 21Mitchelton - BikeExchange2:222:22
2525+2:3562 de Jong JeenMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT2:252:25
2626+2:37145 Misbah Muhsin Al RedhaMalaysia 22Malaysia2:272:27
2727+2:4136 Ebrahim RedwanProTouch 22ProTouch2:312:31
2828+2:5341 Townsend RoryCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  24Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 2:432:43
2929+3:0342 Macleod CallumCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  19Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 2:532:53
3030+3:0544 Pearson DanielCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  25Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 2:552:55
3131+3:0564 Oostra FolkertMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 30Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,2:55
3232+3:25103 Watanabe ShotaroAisan Racing Team 25Aisan Racing Team3:153:15
3333+3:28171 Nieto Edgar NohalesTaiyuan Miogee Cycling Team 33Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team3:183:18
3434+3:281 Areruya JosephDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence,,3:18
3535+3:28146 Azman Muhamad ZawawiMalaysia 25Malaysia,,3:18
3636+3:4256 Ng Sum LuiHKSI Pro Cycling Team 20HKSI Pro Cycling Team3:323:32
3737+3:54124 Jun HoonminSeoul Cycling Team 20Seoul Cycling Team3:443:44
3838+3:57213 Chen MingrunHengxiang Cycling Team 23Hengxiang Cycling Team3:473:47
3939+4:0286 Zenovich MatthewSt George Continental Cycling Team 25St George Continental Cycling Team3:523:52
4040+4:02133 Sveshnikov KirillRussia 27Russia,,3:52
4141+4:27122 Jung Woo-hoSeoul Cycling Team 22Seoul Cycling Team4:174:17
4242+4:27161 Bieken NazaerbiekeMitchelton - BikeExchange 25Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,4:17
4343+4:43144 Ahmad Muhammad AmeerMalaysia 24Malaysia4:334:33
4444+4:43141 Zulkifli Nik Mohamad AzmanMalaysia 29Malaysia,,4:33
4545+4:4332 Fourie JamesProTouch 26ProTouch,,4:33
4646+4:43112 Klimiankou KanstantsinFerei Pro Cycling Team 30Ferei Pro Cycling Team,,4:33
4747+4:4363 de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 34Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,4:33
4848+4:43173 Drinovec MatejTaiyuan Miogee Cycling Team 28Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team,,4:33
4949+4:4313 Mazuki Nur Amirul FakhruddinTerengganu Cycling Team 27Terengganu Cycling Team,,4:33
5050+5:07206 Li Jin SongGiant Cycling Team 22Giant Cycling Team4:574:57
5151+5:1466 Slik IvarMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 26Monkey Town - à Bloc CT5:045:04
5252+5:23132 Bersenev NikitaRussia 19Russia5:135:13
5353+5:23102 Sumiyoshi KotaAisan Racing Team 28Aisan Racing Team,,5:13
5454+5:23205 Deng PenghaiGiant Cycling Team 21Giant Cycling Team,,5:13
5555+5:2321 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 38Minsk Cycling Club,,5:13
5656+5:23193 Polivoda OleksandrNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 32Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,5:13
5757+5:26116 Batsaikhan Tegsh-bayarFerei Pro Cycling Team 21Ferei Pro Cycling Team5:165:16
5858+5:30202 Gu BingchengGiant Cycling Team 23Giant Cycling Team5:205:20
5959+5:5954 Chiu Ho SanHKSI Pro Cycling Team 23HKSI Pro Cycling Team5:495:49
6060+6:0974 Chen Chien-liangMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 26Memil - CCN Pro Cycling5:595:59
6161+6:09101 Hayakawa TomohiroAisan Racing Team 29Aisan Racing Team,,5:59
6262+7:21143 Mohd Bakri Sofian NabilMalaysia 26Malaysia7:117:11
6363+7:21154 Wang Jing HueiTaiwan 23Taiwan,,7:11
6464+7:215 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławDelko Marseille Provence 25Delko Marseille Provence,,7:11
6565+7:2112 Mat Amin Mohd ShahrulTerengganu Cycling Team 30Terengganu Cycling Team,,7:11
6666+7:2131 Van Heerden MornayProTouch 23ProTouch,,7:11
6767+7:2193 Longhitano ClaudioTeam Illuminate 25Team Illuminate,,7:11
6868+7:2161 Janssen AdriaanMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,7:11
6969+7:2194 Kiani AriaTeam Illuminate 27Team Illuminate,,7:11
7070+7:2134 Terry RyanProTouch 19ProTouch,,7:11
7171+7:2165 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 30Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,7:11
7272+7:2115 Jurado Cristopher RobinTerengganu Cycling Team 24Terengganu Cycling Team,,7:11
7373+7:21142 Zakaria Akmal HakimMalaysia 23Malaysia,,7:11
7474+7:2152 Ko Siu WaiHKSI Pro Cycling Team 32HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,7:11
7575+7:2133 Ormiston CallumProTouch 19ProTouch,,7:11
7676+7:41135 Smirnov IvanRussia 20Russia7:317:31
7777+7:59123 Joo MideumSeoul Cycling Team 20Seoul Cycling Team7:497:49
7878+8:16216 Jiang HeHengxiang Cycling Team 20Hengxiang Cycling Team8:068:06
7979+8:16183 Yu ZeShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 19Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,8:06
8080+8:21125 Kyui HyukjinSeoul Cycling Team 22Seoul Cycling Team8:118:11
8181+8:23162 Chaves BrayanMitchelton - BikeExchange 22Mitchelton - BikeExchange8:138:13
8282+8:39131 Syrica GlebRussia 19Russia8:298:29
8383+8:39134 Smirnov AleksandrRussia 21Russia,,8:29
8484+8:49155 Su Yu MingTaiwan 19Taiwan8:398:39
8585+9:27174 Wang BiaoTaiyuan Miogee Cycling Team 20Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team9:179:17
8686+9:38204 Wang LizhenGiant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team9:289:28
8787+9:4322 Strokau VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club9:339:33
8888+9:43195 Shnyrko AlexeiNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 25Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,9:33
8989+9:43151 Feng Chun KaiTaiwan 31Taiwan,,9:33
9090+9:43181 Huang WenboShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 21Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,9:33
9191+9:4353 Choi Hiu FungHKSI Pro Cycling Team 23HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,9:33
9292+9:43153 Peng Yuan TangTaiwan 26Taiwan,,9:33
9393+10:2824 Mazur DzianisMinsk Cycling Club 19Minsk Cycling Club10:1810:18
9494+10:342 Navardauskas RamūnasDelko Marseille Provence 31Delko Marseille Provence10:2410:24
9595+10:43104 Okamoto HayatoAisan Racing Team 24Aisan Racing Team10:3310:33
9696+10:44203 Zhi TianxiangGiant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team10:3410:34
9797+10:5825 Miazga MaksimMinsk Cycling Club 18Minsk Cycling Club10:4810:48
9898+11:37121 Min KyeonghoSeoul Cycling Team 23Seoul Cycling Team11:2711:27
99100+11:4126 Ivashkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club11:3111:31
100101+11:44215 Miao ChengshuoHengxiang Cycling Team 19Hengxiang Cycling Team11:3411:34
101102+11:44196 Li DaihouNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 23Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,11:34
10299+11:38214 Zheng ZhangHengxiang Cycling Team 24Hengxiang Cycling Team,,11:34
103103+12:3783 Dutton JaySt George Continental Cycling Team 25St George Continental Cycling Team12:2712:27
104104+12:3771 Volkers SamuelMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 27Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,12:27
105105+12:59176 Wang BochaoTaiyuan Miogee Cycling Team 19Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team12:4912:49
106106+13:30172 Looij AndréTaiyuan Miogee Cycling Team 24Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team13:2013:20
107107+13:33114 Piashkun AlexeiFerei Pro Cycling Team 23Ferei Pro Cycling Team13:2313:23
108108+13:37182 Yin Xiao LeiShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 22Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team13:2713:27
109109+13:4051 Fung Ka HooHKSI Pro Cycling Team 22HKSI Pro Cycling Team13:3013:30
110111+14:1246 Page CharlesCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  20Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 14:0214:02
111112+14:1273 Bjerkestrand Haugsvær SindreMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 25Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,14:02
112110+14:10115 Muzychkin AntonFerei Pro Cycling Team 24Ferei Pro Cycling Team,,14:02
113113+14:1285 Quick BlakeSt George Continental Cycling Team 19St George Continental Cycling Team,,14:02
114114+14:12156 Hsu Jui HengTaiwan 31Taiwan,,14:02
115115+14:1255 Lau Wan YauHKSI Pro Cycling Team 23HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,14:02
116116+14:1292 Kalf StevenTeam Illuminate 24Team Illuminate,,14:02
117117+14:1281 Gandy DanielSt George Continental Cycling Team 19St George Continental Cycling Team,,14:02
118118+14:12192 Bai Li JunNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 30Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,14:02
119119+14:12201 Yao ChengweiGiant Cycling Team 23Giant Cycling Team,,14:02
120121+15:29212 Vosekalns AndrisHengxiang Cycling Team 27Hengxiang Cycling Team15:1915:19
121122+15:29194 Qiao FengNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 28Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,15:19
122123+15:29175 Zhi RendongTaiyuan Miogee Cycling Team 24Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team,,15:19
123120+15:27165 Niu YikuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 25Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,15:19
124124+17:2443 Christensen RyanCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  23Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 17:1417:14
125125+18:3311 Othman Afiq HuznieTerengganu Cycling Team 23Terengganu Cycling Team18:2518:25
DNS+ -2:35:4295 Castiblanco Jorge CamiloTeam Illuminate 31Team Illuminate--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
1186 Davidenok IlyaShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 27Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team32:35:422:35:42
2185 Fedosseyev ArturShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 25Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team0:040:04
3211 Lyu XianjingHengxiang Cycling Team 21Hengxiang Cycling Team0:510:51
4191 Quintero CarlosNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 33Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team0:550:55
584 Vink MichaelSt George Continental Cycling Team 27St George Continental Cycling Team1:001:00
614 Ovechkin ArtemTerengganu Cycling Team 33Terengganu Cycling Team1:051:05
791 Jeannes MatthieuTeam Illuminate 32Team Illuminate1:061:06
8136 Gonov LevRussia 19Russia1:151:15
923 Bialiauski VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club1:181:18
104 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence 34Delko Marseille Provence,,1:18
1175 Bergström Frisk HannesMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 24Memil - CCN Pro Cycling1:241:24
1272 Walters BaileyMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 20Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,1:24
13111 Sainbayar JambaljamtsFerei Pro Cycling Team 23Ferei Pro Cycling Team1:571:57
1482 Cavanagh RyanSt George Continental Cycling Team 23St George Continental Cycling Team1:591:59
15184 Kononenko MykhayloShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 32Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,1:59
16113 Iderbold BoldFerei Pro Cycling Team 21Ferei Pro Cycling Team2:082:08
1735 Buru TemesgenProTouch 25ProTouch2:102:10
18164 Liu JiankunMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange2:122:12
19166 Oram JamesMitchelton - BikeExchange 26Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,2:12
2045 Stedman MaximilianCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  23Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 2:182:18
2116 Eyob MetkelTerengganu Cycling Team 26Terengganu Cycling Team2:232:23
223 De Rossi LucasDelko Marseille Provence 24Delko Marseille Provence2:272:27
23152 Wu Chih HaoTaiwan 29Taiwan,,2:27
24163 Hao RanMitchelton - BikeExchange 21Mitchelton - BikeExchange2:322:32
2562 de Jong JeenMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT2:352:35
26145 Misbah Muhsin Al RedhaMalaysia 22Malaysia2:372:37
2736 Ebrahim RedwanProTouch 22ProTouch2:412:41
2841 Townsend RoryCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  24Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 2:532:53
2942 Macleod CallumCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  19Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 3:033:03
3044 Pearson DanielCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  25Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 3:053:05
3164 Oostra FolkertMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 30Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,3:05
32103 Watanabe ShotaroAisan Racing Team 25Aisan Racing Team3:253:25
33171 Nieto Edgar NohalesTaiyuan Miogee Cycling Team 33Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team3:283:28
341 Areruya JosephDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence,,3:28
35146 Azman Muhamad ZawawiMalaysia 25Malaysia,,3:28
3656 Ng Sum LuiHKSI Pro Cycling Team 20HKSI Pro Cycling Team3:423:42
37124 Jun HoonminSeoul Cycling Team 20Seoul Cycling Team3:543:54
38213 Chen MingrunHengxiang Cycling Team 23Hengxiang Cycling Team3:573:57
3986 Zenovich MatthewSt George Continental Cycling Team 25St George Continental Cycling Team4:024:02
40133 Sveshnikov KirillRussia 27Russia,,4:02
41122 Jung Woo-hoSeoul Cycling Team 22Seoul Cycling Team4:274:27
42161 Bieken NazaerbiekeMitchelton - BikeExchange 25Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,4:27
43144 Ahmad Muhammad AmeerMalaysia 24Malaysia4:434:43
44141 Zulkifli Nik Mohamad AzmanMalaysia 29Malaysia,,4:43
4532 Fourie JamesProTouch 26ProTouch,,4:43
46112 Klimiankou KanstantsinFerei Pro Cycling Team 30Ferei Pro Cycling Team,,4:43
4763 de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 34Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,4:43
48173 Drinovec MatejTaiyuan Miogee Cycling Team 28Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team,,4:43
4913 Mazuki Nur Amirul FakhruddinTerengganu Cycling Team 27Terengganu Cycling Team,,4:43
50206 Li Jin SongGiant Cycling Team 22Giant Cycling Team5:075:07
5166 Slik IvarMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 26Monkey Town - à Bloc CT5:145:14
52132 Bersenev NikitaRussia 19Russia5:235:23
53102 Sumiyoshi KotaAisan Racing Team 28Aisan Racing Team,,5:23
54205 Deng PenghaiGiant Cycling Team 21Giant Cycling Team,,5:23
5521 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 38Minsk Cycling Club,,5:23
56193 Polivoda OleksandrNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 32Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,5:23
57116 Batsaikhan Tegsh-bayarFerei Pro Cycling Team 21Ferei Pro Cycling Team5:265:26
58202 Gu BingchengGiant Cycling Team 23Giant Cycling Team5:305:30
5954 Chiu Ho SanHKSI Pro Cycling Team 23HKSI Pro Cycling Team5:595:59
6074 Chen Chien-liangMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 26Memil - CCN Pro Cycling6:096:09
61101 Hayakawa TomohiroAisan Racing Team 29Aisan Racing Team,,6:09
62143 Mohd Bakri Sofian NabilMalaysia 26Malaysia7:217:21
63154 Wang Jing HueiTaiwan 23Taiwan,,7:21
645 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławDelko Marseille Provence 25Delko Marseille Provence,,7:21
6512 Mat Amin Mohd ShahrulTerengganu Cycling Team 30Terengganu Cycling Team,,7:21
6631 Van Heerden MornayProTouch 23ProTouch,,7:21
6793 Longhitano ClaudioTeam Illuminate 25Team Illuminate,,7:21
6861 Janssen AdriaanMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,7:21
6994 Kiani AriaTeam Illuminate 27Team Illuminate,,7:21
7034 Terry RyanProTouch 19ProTouch,,7:21
7165 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 30Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,7:21
7215 Jurado Cristopher RobinTerengganu Cycling Team 24Terengganu Cycling Team,,7:21
73142 Zakaria Akmal HakimMalaysia 23Malaysia,,7:21
7452 Ko Siu WaiHKSI Pro Cycling Team 32HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,7:21
7533 Ormiston CallumProTouch 19ProTouch,,7:21
76135 Smirnov IvanRussia 20Russia7:417:41
77123 Joo MideumSeoul Cycling Team 20Seoul Cycling Team7:597:59
78216 Jiang HeHengxiang Cycling Team 20Hengxiang Cycling Team8:168:16
79183 Yu ZeShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 19Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,8:16
80125 Kyui HyukjinSeoul Cycling Team 22Seoul Cycling Team8:218:21
81162 Chaves BrayanMitchelton - BikeExchange 22Mitchelton - BikeExchange8:238:23
82131 Syrica GlebRussia 19Russia8:398:39
83134 Smirnov AleksandrRussia 21Russia,,8:39
84155 Su Yu MingTaiwan 19Taiwan8:498:49
85174 Wang BiaoTaiyuan Miogee Cycling Team 20Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team9:279:27
86204 Wang LizhenGiant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team9:389:38
8722 Strokau VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club9:439:43
88195 Shnyrko AlexeiNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 25Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,9:43
89151 Feng Chun KaiTaiwan 31Taiwan,,9:43
90181 Huang WenboShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 21Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,9:43
9153 Choi Hiu FungHKSI Pro Cycling Team 23HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,9:43
92153 Peng Yuan TangTaiwan 26Taiwan,,9:43
9324 Mazur DzianisMinsk Cycling Club 19Minsk Cycling Club10:2810:28
942 Navardauskas RamūnasDelko Marseille Provence 31Delko Marseille Provence10:3410:34
95104 Okamoto HayatoAisan Racing Team 24Aisan Racing Team10:4310:43
96203 Zhi TianxiangGiant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team10:4410:44
9725 Miazga MaksimMinsk Cycling Club 18Minsk Cycling Club10:5810:58
98121 Min KyeonghoSeoul Cycling Team 23Seoul Cycling Team11:3711:37
99214 Zheng ZhangHengxiang Cycling Team 24Hengxiang Cycling Team11:3811:38
10026 Ivashkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club11:4111:41
101215 Miao ChengshuoHengxiang Cycling Team 19Hengxiang Cycling Team11:4411:44
102196 Li DaihouNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 23Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,11:44
10383 Dutton JaySt George Continental Cycling Team 25St George Continental Cycling Team12:3712:37
10471 Volkers SamuelMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 27Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,12:37
105176 Wang BochaoTaiyuan Miogee Cycling Team 19Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team12:5912:59
106172 Looij AndréTaiyuan Miogee Cycling Team 24Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team13:3013:30
107114 Piashkun AlexeiFerei Pro Cycling Team 23Ferei Pro Cycling Team13:3313:33
108182 Yin Xiao LeiShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 22Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team13:3713:37
10951 Fung Ka HooHKSI Pro Cycling Team 22HKSI Pro Cycling Team13:4013:40
110115 Muzychkin AntonFerei Pro Cycling Team 24Ferei Pro Cycling Team14:1014:10
11146 Page CharlesCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  20Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 14:1214:12
11273 Bjerkestrand Haugsvær SindreMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 25Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,14:12
11385 Quick BlakeSt George Continental Cycling Team 19St George Continental Cycling Team,,14:12
114156 Hsu Jui HengTaiwan 31Taiwan,,14:12
11555 Lau Wan YauHKSI Pro Cycling Team 23HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,14:12
11692 Kalf StevenTeam Illuminate 24Team Illuminate,,14:12
11781 Gandy DanielSt George Continental Cycling Team 19St George Continental Cycling Team,,14:12
118192 Bai Li JunNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 30Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,14:12
119201 Yao ChengweiGiant Cycling Team 23Giant Cycling Team,,14:12
120165 Niu YikuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 25Mitchelton - BikeExchange15:2715:27
121212 Vosekalns AndrisHengxiang Cycling Team 27Hengxiang Cycling Team15:2915:29
122194 Qiao FengNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 28Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,15:29
123175 Zhi RendongTaiyuan Miogee Cycling Team 24Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team,,15:29
12443 Christensen RyanCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  23Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 17:2417:24
12511 Othman Afiq HuznieTerengganu Cycling Team 23Terengganu Cycling Team18:3318:33
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1186 Davidenok IlyaShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 27Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team14+14
2185 Fedosseyev ArturShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 25Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team12+12
3214 Zheng ZhangHengxiang Cycling Team 24Hengxiang Cycling Team10+10
4211 Lyu XianjingHengxiang Cycling Team 21Hengxiang Cycling Team10+10
5191 Quintero CarlosNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 33Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team8+8
684 Vink MichaelSt George Continental Cycling Team 27St George Continental Cycling Team6+6
714 Ovechkin ArtemTerengganu Cycling Team 33Terengganu Cycling Team5+5
891 Jeannes MatthieuTeam Illuminate 32Team Illuminate4+4
9136 Gonov LevRussia 19Russia3+3
10165 Niu YikuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 25Mitchelton - BikeExchange3+3
1111 Othman Afiq HuznieTerengganu Cycling Team 23Terengganu Cycling Team3+3
1223 Bialiauski VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club2+2
13115 Muzychkin AntonFerei Pro Cycling Team 24Ferei Pro Cycling Team2+2
144 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence 34Delko Marseille Provence1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1186 Davidenok IlyaShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 27Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team20+20
2185 Fedosseyev ArturShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 25Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team16+16
3191 Quintero CarlosNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 33Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team9+9
4211 Lyu XianjingHengxiang Cycling Team 21Hengxiang Cycling Team6+6
584 Vink MichaelSt George Continental Cycling Team 27St George Continental Cycling Team6+6
691 Jeannes MatthieuTeam Illuminate 32Team Illuminate6+6
74 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence 34Delko Marseille Provence1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBTeamTime
1 Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 7:49:257:49:25
2 Mitchelton - BikeExchange 4:374:37
3 St George Continental Cycling Team 4:424:42
4 Delko Marseille Provence 4:544:54
5 Terengganu Cycling Team 5:525:52
6 Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  5:555:55
7 Ferei Pro Cycling Team 6:296:29
8 Memil - CCN Pro Cycling 6:386:38
9 ProTouch 7:157:15
10 Monkey Town - à Bloc CT 8:048:04
11 Russia 8:218:21
12 Malaysia 8:298:29
13 Hengxiang Cycling Team 10:4910:49
14 Aisan Racing Team 12:3812:38
15 Team Illuminate 13:2913:29
16 Giant Cycling Team 13:4113:41
17 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 13:4213:42
18 Seoul Cycling Team 14:0114:01
19 Minsk Cycling Club 14:0514:05
20 HKSI Pro Cycling Team 14:4314:43
21 Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team 15:1915:19
22 Taiwan 16:1816:18
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 17th November 2019
Avg. speed winner: 41.34 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Ma Wei › Ku Liang
Parcours type: 132
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
Twitter.com/touroffuzhou
www.touroffz.com

Race ranking position
218th
36 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10772 sec.