-
2018
»
«

2019»8th Tour of Fuzhou (2.1)

2019  Stage 3  »  Binjiang Binhai Road  ›  Qinjiang Manchu   (113k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
143+4:4266 Slik IvarMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 26Monkey Town - à Bloc CT14202:37:172:37:17
240+4:15133 Sveshnikov KirillRussia 27Russia5120:020:02
3100+13:4946 Page CharlesCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  20Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 370:100:10
489+11:28215 Miao ChengshuoHengxiang Cycling Team 19Hengxiang Cycling Team5,,0:10
560+7:215 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławDelko Marseille Provence 25Delko Marseille Provence40:220:22
6101+14:0685 Quick BlakeSt George Continental Cycling Team 19St George Continental Cycling Team3,,0:22
776+8:39134 Smirnov AleksandrRussia 21Russia2,,0:22
877+8:39131 Syritsa GlebRussia 19Russia1,,0:22
996+13:30172 Looij AndréTaiyuan Miogee Cycling Team 24Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team,,0:22
1028+2:4341 Townsend RoryCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  24Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,0:22
1191+11:38214 Zheng ZhangHengxiang Cycling Team 24Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:22
1282+9:43153 Peng Yuan TangTaiwan 26Taiwan,,0:22
138+1:15136 Gonov LevRussia 19Russia,,0:22
1481+9:43151 Feng Chun KaiTaiwan 31Taiwan,,0:22
1583+9:43195 Shnyrko AlexeiNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 25Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team,,0:22
1659+7:2112 Mat Amin Mohd ShahrulTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 30Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team,,0:22
17104+14:1273 Bjerkestrand Haugsvær SindreMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 25Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:22
1832+3:25103 Watanabe ShotaroAisan Racing Team 25Aisan Racing Team,,0:22
1945+4:4363 de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 34Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:22
2016+2:08113 Iderbold BoldFerei Pro Cycling Team 21Ferei Pro Cycling Team,,0:22
2156+5:26116 Batsaikhan Tegsh-bayarFerei Pro Cycling Team 21Ferei Pro Cycling Team,,0:22
2258+6:0974 Chen Chien-liangMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 26Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:22
2395+12:3771 Volkers SamuelMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 27Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:22
24110+15:29194 Qiao FengNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 28Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team,,0:22
2552+5:23102 Sumiyoshi KotaAisan Racing Team 28Aisan Racing Team,,0:22
2613+1:57111 Sainbayar JambaljamtsFerei Pro Cycling Team 23Ferei Pro Cycling Team,,0:22
2744+4:43173 Drinovec MatejTaiyuan Miogee Cycling Team 28Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team,,0:22
289+1:184 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence 34Delko Marseille Provence,,0:22
2961+7:2134 Terry RyanProTouch 19ProTouch,,0:22
3046+4:43144 Ahmad Muhammad AmeerMalaysia 24Malaysia,,0:22
3150+5:04206 Li Jin SongGiant Cycling Team 22Giant Cycling Team,,0:22
3227+2:4136 Ebrahim RedwanProTouch 22ProTouch,,0:22
3333+3:281 Areruya JosephDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence,,0:22
3474+8:21125 Kyui HyukjinSeoul Cycling Team 22Seoul Cycling Team,,0:22
3553+5:23205 Deng PenghaiGiant Cycling Team 21Giant Cycling Team,,0:22
3630+3:0544 Pearson DanielCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  25Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,0:22
3729+3:0342 Macleod CallumCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  19Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,0:22
3887+10:44203 Zhi TianxiangGiant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team,,0:22
397+1:0691 Jeannès MatthieuTeam Illuminate 32Team Illuminate,,0:22
4062+7:2115 Jurado Cristopher RobinTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 24Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team,,0:22
4163+7:2152 Ko Siu WaiHKSI Pro Cycling Team 32HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,0:22
4264+7:2193 Longhitano ClaudioTeam Illuminate 25Team Illuminate,,0:22
43117+17:5343 Christensen RyanCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  23Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,0:22
444+0:55191 Quintero CarlosNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 33Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team,,0:22
4517+2:1035 Buru TemesgenProTouch 25ProTouch,,0:22
4693+11:44196 Li DaihouNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 23Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team,,0:22
4720+2:1845 Stedman MaximilianCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  23Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,0:22
4854+5:2321 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 38Minsk Cycling Club,,0:22
496+1:0514 Ovechkin ArtemTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 33Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team,,0:22
50105+14:12201 Yao ChengweiGiant Cycling Team 23Giant Cycling Team,,0:22
5114+1:59184 Kononenko MykhayloShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 32Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,0:22
5222+2:273 De Rossi LucasDelko Marseille Provence 24Delko Marseille Provence,,0:22
5371+7:41135 Smirnov IvanRussia 20Russia,,0:22
545+1:0084 Vink MichaelSt George Continental Cycling Team 27St George Continental Cycling Team,,0:22
5565+7:2161 Janssen AdriaanMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:22
5637+3:53124 Jun HoonminSeoul Cycling Team 20Seoul Cycling Team,,0:22
5775+8:23162 Chaves BrayanMitchelton - BikeExchange 22Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:22
5810+1:1823 Bialiauski VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club,,0:22
5967+7:2165 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 30Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:22
603+0:51211 Lyu XianjingHengxiang Cycling Team 21Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:22
6147+4:4332 Fourie JamesProTouch 26ProTouch,,0:22
62111+15:29212 Vosekalns AndrisHengxiang Cycling Team 27Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:22
6325+2:3562 de Jong JeenMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:22
6486+10:342 Navardauskas RamūnasDelko Marseille Provence 31Delko Marseille Provence,,0:22
6521+2:2316 Eyob MetkelTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 26Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team,,0:22
6698+13:37182 Yin Xiao LeiShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 22Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,0:22
6790+11:37121 Min KyeonghoSeoul Cycling Team 23Seoul Cycling Team,,0:22
6819+2:12166 Oram JamesMitchelton - BikeExchange 26Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:22
6938+3:57213 Chen MingrunHengxiang Cycling Team 23Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:22
7084+9:4322 Strokau VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club,,0:22
7118+2:12164 Liu JiankunMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:22
7273+8:16216 Jiang HeHengxiang Cycling Team 20Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:22
7351+5:17132 Bersenev NikitaRussia 19Russia,,0:22
7411+1:2472 Walters BaileyMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 20Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:22
7599+13:4051 Fung Ka HooHKSI Pro Cycling Team 22HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,0:22
7626+2:37145 Misbah Muhsin Al RedhaMalaysia 22Malaysia,,0:22
77109+15:27165 Niu YikuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 25Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:22
7839+4:0286 Zenovich MatthewSt George Continental Cycling Team 25St George Continental Cycling Team,,0:22
7923+2:27152 Wu Chih HaoTaiwan 29Taiwan,,0:22
8088+10:5825 Miazga MaksimMinsk Cycling Club 18Minsk Cycling Club,,0:22
8148+4:43141 Zulkifli Nik Mohamad AzmanMalaysia 29Malaysia,,0:22
8224+2:32163 Hao RanMitchelton - BikeExchange 21Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:22
8392+11:4126 Ivashkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club,,0:22
8441+4:27161 Bieken NazaerbiekeMitchelton - BikeExchange 25Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:22
85103+14:1192 Kalf StevenTeam Illuminate 24Team Illuminate,,0:22
8668+7:2194 Kiani AriaTeam Illuminate 27Team Illuminate,,0:22
8757+5:30202 Gu BingchengGiant Cycling Team 23Giant Cycling Team,,0:22
8834+3:28146 Azman Muhamad ZawawiMalaysia 25Malaysia,,0:22
8931+3:0564 Oostra FolkertMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 30Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:22
9012+1:2475 Bergström Frisk HannesMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 24Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:22
9169+7:2133 Ormiston CallumProTouch 19ProTouch,,0:22
9279+9:0331 Van Heerden MornayProTouch 23ProTouch,,0:22
9385+9:4353 Choi Hiu FungHKSI Pro Cycling Team 23HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,0:22
94119+18:3311 Othman Afiq HuznieTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 23Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team,,0:22
9555+5:23193 Polivoda OleksandrNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 32Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team,,0:22
962+0:04185 Fedosseyev ArturShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 25Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,0:22
9766+7:21142 Zakaria Akmal HakimMalaysia 23Malaysia,,0:22
98102+14:10115 Muzychkin AntonFerei Pro Cycling Team 24Ferei Pro Cycling Team,,0:22
991+0:00186 Davidenok IlyaShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 27Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,0:22
10097+13:33114 Piashkun AlexeiFerei Pro Cycling Team 23Ferei Pro Cycling Team,,0:22
10136+3:4256 Ng Sum LuiHKSI Pro Cycling Team 20HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,0:22
10280+9:38204 Wang LizhenGiant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team,,0:22
103107+14:1255 Lau Wan Yau VincentHKSI Pro Cycling Team 23HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,0:22
104106+14:1281 Gandy DanielSt George Continental Cycling Team 19St George Continental Cycling Team,,0:22
10535+3:28171 Nieto Edgar NohalesTaiyuan Miogee Cycling Team 33Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team,,0:22
10615+1:5982 Cavanagh RyanSt George Continental Cycling Team 23St George Continental Cycling Team,,0:22
10742+4:27122 Jung Woo-hoSeoul Cycling Team 22Seoul Cycling Team,,0:22
10849+4:43112 Klimiankou KanstantsinFerei Pro Cycling Team 30Ferei Pro Cycling Team,,0:22
10970+7:21143 Mohd Bakri Sofian NabilMalaysia 26Malaysia,,0:22
110108+14:12192 Bai Li JunNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 31Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team,,0:22
11172+7:59123 Joo MideumSeoul Cycling Team 20Seoul Cycling Team,,0:22
11278+9:03155 Su Yu MingTaiwan 19Taiwan0:360:36
113115+17:3683 Dutton JaySt George Continental Cycling Team 25St George Continental Cycling Team5:215:21
11494+11:51101 Hayakawa TomohiroAisan Racing Team 29Aisan Racing Team6:046:04
115116+17:5324 Mazur DzianisMinsk Cycling Club 19Minsk Cycling Club7:537:53
116120+20:30176 Wang BochaoTaiyuan Miogee Cycling Team 19Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team,,7:53
117123+23:03175 Zhi RendongTaiyuan Miogee Cycling Team 24Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team7:567:56
118114+17:17181 Huang WenboShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 21Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,7:56
119121+21:46156 Hsu Jui HengTaiwan 31Taiwan,,7:56
120112+15:51183 Yu ZeShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 19Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team7:577:57
121113+17:03174 Wang BiaoTaiyuan Miogee Cycling Team 20Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team7:587:58
122118+18:0154 Chiu Ho SanHKSI Pro Cycling Team 23HKSI Pro Cycling Team12:2412:24
123122+22:55104 Okamoto HayatoAisan Racing Team 24Aisan Racing Team12:3412:34
DNF+ -7:55:2913 Mazuki Nur Amirul FakhruddinTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 27Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team--
DNF+ -7:55:29154 Wang Jing HueiTaiwan 23Taiwan,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-186 Davidenok IlyaShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 27Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team37:55:297:55:29..
22-185 Fedosseyev ArturShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 25Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team0:040:04..
33-211 Lyu XianjingHengxiang Cycling Team 21Hengxiang Cycling Team0:510:51..
44-191 Quintero CarlosNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 33Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team0:550:55..
55-84 Vink MichaelSt George Continental Cycling Team 27St George Continental Cycling Team1:001:00..
66-14 Ovechkin ArtemTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 33Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team1:051:05..
77-91 Jeannès MatthieuTeam Illuminate 32Team Illuminate1:061:06..
88-136 Gonov LevRussia 19Russia1:151:15..
99-4 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence 34Delko Marseille Provence1:181:18..
1010-23 Bialiauski VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club,,1:18..
1111-72 Walters BaileyMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 20Memil - CCN Pro Cycling1:241:24..
1212-75 Bergström Frisk HannesMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 24Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,1:24..
1313-111 Sainbayar JambaljamtsFerei Pro Cycling Team 23Ferei Pro Cycling Team1:571:57..
1414-184 Kononenko MykhayloShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 32Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team1:591:59..
1515-82 Cavanagh RyanSt George Continental Cycling Team 23St George Continental Cycling Team,,1:59..
1616-113 Iderbold BoldFerei Pro Cycling Team 21Ferei Pro Cycling Team2:082:08..
1717-35 Buru TemesgenProTouch 25ProTouch2:102:10..
1818-164 Liu JiankunMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange2:122:12..
1919-166 Oram JamesMitchelton - BikeExchange 26Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,2:12..
2020-45 Stedman MaximilianCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  23Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 2:182:18..
2121-16 Eyob MetkelTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 26Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team2:232:23..
2222-3 De Rossi LucasDelko Marseille Provence 24Delko Marseille Provence2:272:27..
2323-152 Wu Chih HaoTaiwan 29Taiwan,,2:27..
2424-163 Hao RanMitchelton - BikeExchange 21Mitchelton - BikeExchange2:322:32..
2525-62 de Jong JeenMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT2:352:35..
2626-145 Misbah Muhsin Al RedhaMalaysia 22Malaysia2:372:37..
2727-36 Ebrahim RedwanProTouch 22ProTouch2:412:41..
2828-41 Townsend RoryCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  24Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 2:432:43..
2929-42 Macleod CallumCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  19Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 3:033:03..
3031▲144 Pearson DanielCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  25Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 3:053:05..
3130▼164 Oostra FolkertMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 30Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,3:05..
3232-103 Watanabe ShotaroAisan Racing Team 25Aisan Racing Team3:253:25..
3333-1 Areruya JosephDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence3:283:28..
3434-146 Azman Muhamad ZawawiMalaysia 25Malaysia,,3:28..
3535-171 Nieto Edgar NohalesTaiyuan Miogee Cycling Team 33Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team,,3:28..
3636-56 Ng Sum LuiHKSI Pro Cycling Team 20HKSI Pro Cycling Team3:423:42..
3737-124 Jun HoonminSeoul Cycling Team 20Seoul Cycling Team3:533:53..
3838-213 Chen MingrunHengxiang Cycling Team 23Hengxiang Cycling Team3:573:57..
3939-86 Zenovich MatthewSt George Continental Cycling Team 25St George Continental Cycling Team4:024:02..
4042▲2133 Sveshnikov KirillRussia 27Russia4:154:15..
4140▼1161 Bieken NazaerbiekeMitchelton - BikeExchange 25Mitchelton - BikeExchange4:274:27..
4241▼1122 Jung Woo-hoSeoul Cycling Team 22Seoul Cycling Team,,4:27..
4351▲866 Slik IvarMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 26Monkey Town - à Bloc CT4:424:42..
4443▼1173 Drinovec MatejTaiyuan Miogee Cycling Team 28Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team4:434:43..
4544▼163 de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 34Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,4:43..
4646-144 Ahmad Muhammad AmeerMalaysia 24Malaysia,,4:43..
4747-32 Fourie JamesProTouch 26ProTouch,,4:43..
4848-141 Zulkifli Nik Mohamad AzmanMalaysia 29Malaysia,,4:43..
4949-112 Klimiankou KanstantsinFerei Pro Cycling Team 30Ferei Pro Cycling Team,,4:43..
5050-206 Li Jin SongGiant Cycling Team 22Giant Cycling Team5:045:04..
5152▲1132 Bersenev NikitaRussia 19Russia5:175:17..
5253▲1102 Sumiyoshi KotaAisan Racing Team 28Aisan Racing Team5:235:23..
5354▲1205 Deng PenghaiGiant Cycling Team 21Giant Cycling Team,,5:23..
5455▲121 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 38Minsk Cycling Club,,5:23..
5556▲1193 Polivoda OleksandrNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 32Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team,,5:23..
5657▲1116 Batsaikhan Tegsh-bayarFerei Pro Cycling Team 21Ferei Pro Cycling Team5:265:26..
5758▲1202 Gu BingchengGiant Cycling Team 23Giant Cycling Team5:305:30..
5860▲274 Chen Chien-liangMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 26Memil - CCN Pro Cycling6:096:09..
5964▲512 Mat Amin Mohd ShahrulTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 30Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team7:217:21..
6067▲75 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławDelko Marseille Provence 25Delko Marseille Provence,,7:21..
6166▲534 Terry RyanProTouch 19ProTouch,,7:21..
6262-15 Jurado Cristopher RobinTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 24Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team,,7:21..
6363-52 Ko Siu WaiHKSI Pro Cycling Team 32HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,7:21..
6468▲493 Longhitano ClaudioTeam Illuminate 25Team Illuminate,,7:21..
6569▲461 Janssen AdriaanMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,7:21..
6665▼1142 Zakaria Akmal HakimMalaysia 23Malaysia,,7:21..
6770▲365 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 30Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,7:21..
6871▲394 Kiani AriaTeam Illuminate 27Team Illuminate,,7:21..
6974▲533 Ormiston CallumProTouch 19ProTouch,,7:21..
7073▲3143 Mohd Bakri Sofian NabilMalaysia 26Malaysia,,7:21..
7175▲4135 Smirnov IvanRussia 20Russia7:417:41..
7276▲4123 Joo MideumSeoul Cycling Team 20Seoul Cycling Team7:597:59..
7377▲4216 Jiang HeHengxiang Cycling Team 20Hengxiang Cycling Team8:168:16..
7479▲5125 Kyui HyukjinSeoul Cycling Team 22Seoul Cycling Team8:218:21..
7580▲5162 Chaves BrayanMitchelton - BikeExchange 22Mitchelton - BikeExchange8:238:23..
7681▲5134 Smirnov AleksandrRussia 21Russia8:398:39..
7782▲5131 Syritsa GlebRussia 19Russia,,8:39..
7883▲5155 Su Yu MingTaiwan 19Taiwan9:039:03..
7984▲531 Van Heerden MornayProTouch 23ProTouch,,9:03..
8086▲6204 Wang LizhenGiant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team9:389:38..
8187▲6151 Feng Chun KaiTaiwan 31Taiwan9:439:43..
8288▲6153 Peng Yuan TangTaiwan 26Taiwan,,9:43..
8389▲6195 Shnyrko AlexeiNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 25Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team,,9:43..
8491▲722 Strokau VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club,,9:43..
8592▲753 Choi Hiu FungHKSI Pro Cycling Team 23HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,9:43..
8694▲82 Navardauskas RamūnasDelko Marseille Provence 31Delko Marseille Provence10:3410:34..
8796▲9203 Zhi TianxiangGiant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team10:4410:44..
8897▲925 Miazga MaksimMinsk Cycling Club 18Minsk Cycling Club10:5810:58..
89101▲12215 Miao ChengshuoHengxiang Cycling Team 19Hengxiang Cycling Team11:2811:28..
9098▲8121 Min KyeonghoSeoul Cycling Team 23Seoul Cycling Team11:3711:37..
9199▲8214 Zheng ZhangHengxiang Cycling Team 24Hengxiang Cycling Team11:3811:38..
92100▲826 Ivashkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club11:4111:41..
93102▲9196 Li DaihouNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 23Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team11:4411:44..
9461▼33101 Hayakawa TomohiroAisan Racing Team 29Aisan Racing Team11:5111:51..
95103▲871 Volkers SamuelMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 27Memil - CCN Pro Cycling12:3712:37..
96106▲10172 Looij AndréTaiyuan Miogee Cycling Team 24Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team13:3013:30..
97107▲10114 Piashkun AlexeiFerei Pro Cycling Team 23Ferei Pro Cycling Team13:3313:33..
98108▲10182 Yin Xiao LeiShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 22Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team13:3713:37..
99109▲1051 Fung Ka HooHKSI Pro Cycling Team 22HKSI Pro Cycling Team13:4013:40..
100111▲1146 Page CharlesCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  20Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 13:4913:49..
101110▲985 Quick BlakeSt George Continental Cycling Team 19St George Continental Cycling Team14:0614:06..
102112▲10115 Muzychkin AntonFerei Pro Cycling Team 24Ferei Pro Cycling Team14:1014:10..
103115▲1292 Kalf StevenTeam Illuminate 24Team Illuminate14:1114:11..
104113▲973 Bjerkestrand Haugsvær SindreMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 25Memil - CCN Pro Cycling14:1214:12..
105114▲9201 Yao ChengweiGiant Cycling Team 23Giant Cycling Team,,14:12..
106116▲1081 Gandy DanielSt George Continental Cycling Team 19St George Continental Cycling Team,,14:12..
107118▲1155 Lau Wan Yau VincentHKSI Pro Cycling Team 23HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,14:12..
108117▲9192 Bai Li JunNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 31Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team,,14:12..
109120▲11165 Niu YikuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 25Mitchelton - BikeExchange15:2715:27..
110121▲11194 Qiao FengNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 28Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team15:2915:29..
111122▲11212 Vosekalns AndrisHengxiang Cycling Team 27Hengxiang Cycling Team,,15:29..
11278▼34183 Yu ZeShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 19Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team15:5115:51..
11385▼28174 Wang BiaoTaiyuan Miogee Cycling Team 20Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team17:0317:03..
11490▼24181 Huang WenboShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 21Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team17:1717:17..
115104▼1183 Dutton JaySt George Continental Cycling Team 25St George Continental Cycling Team17:3617:36..
11693▼2324 Mazur DzianisMinsk Cycling Club 19Minsk Cycling Club17:5317:53..
117124▲743 Christensen RyanCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  23Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,17:53..
11859▼5954 Chiu Ho SanHKSI Pro Cycling Team 23HKSI Pro Cycling Team18:0118:01..
119125▲611 Othman Afiq HuznieTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 23Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team18:3318:33..
120105▼15176 Wang BochaoTaiyuan Miogee Cycling Team 19Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team20:3020:30..
121119▼2156 Hsu Jui HengTaiwan 31Taiwan21:4621:46..
12295▼27104 Okamoto HayatoAisan Racing Team 24Aisan Racing Team22:5522:55..
123123-175 Zhi RendongTaiyuan Miogee Cycling Team 24Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team23:0323:03..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
18▲746 Page CharlesCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  20Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 24+14
25▲385 Quick BlakeSt George Continental Cycling Team 19St George Continental Cycling Team17+5
32▼141 Townsend RoryCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  24Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 15+1
41▼3186 Davidenok IlyaShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 27Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team14-
5-66 Slik IvarMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 26Monkey Town - à Bloc CT14+14
620▲14215 Miao ChengshuoHengxiang Cycling Team 19Hengxiang Cycling Team14+11
73▼4214 Zheng ZhangHengxiang Cycling Team 24Hengxiang Cycling Team12-
84▼4185 Fedosseyev ArturShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 25Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team12-
9-133 Sveshnikov KirillRussia 27Russia12+12
1010-134 Smirnov AleksandrRussia 21Russia12+4
116▼5132 Bersenev NikitaRussia 19Russia10-
12-24 Mazur DzianisMinsk Cycling Club 19Minsk Cycling Club10+10
137▼6211 Lyu XianjingHengxiang Cycling Team 21Hengxiang Cycling Team10-
149▼5191 Quintero CarlosNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 33Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team8-
1514▼1172 Looij AndréTaiyuan Miogee Cycling Team 24Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team7+2
1611▼584 Vink MichaelSt George Continental Cycling Team 27St George Continental Cycling Team6-
1712▼5184 Kononenko MykhayloShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 32Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team6-
18-5 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławDelko Marseille Provence 25Delko Marseille Provence6+6
1913▼614 Ovechkin ArtemTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 33Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team5-
2015▼591 Jeannès MatthieuTeam Illuminate 32Team Illuminate4-
2116▼5206 Li Jin SongGiant Cycling Team 22Giant Cycling Team4-
2217▼5153 Peng Yuan TangTaiwan 26Taiwan4-
2318▼5136 Gonov LevRussia 19Russia3-
24-131 Syritsa GlebRussia 19Russia3+3
2519▼6151 Feng Chun KaiTaiwan 31Taiwan3-
2621▼5165 Niu YikuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 25Mitchelton - BikeExchange3-
2722▼511 Othman Afiq HuznieTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 23Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team3-
2823▼523 Bialiauski VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club2-
2924▼5115 Muzychkin AntonFerei Pro Cycling Team 24Ferei Pro Cycling Team2-
3025▼54 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence 34Delko Marseille Provence1-
3126▼5113 Iderbold BoldFerei Pro Cycling Team 21Ferei Pro Cycling Team1-
3227▼5124 Jun HoonminSeoul Cycling Team 20Seoul Cycling Team1-
33-92 Kalf StevenTeam Illuminate 24Team Illuminate1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-186 Davidenok IlyaShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 27Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team20-
22-185 Fedosseyev ArturShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 25Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team16-
33-191 Quintero CarlosNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 33Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team9-
44-211 Lyu XianjingHengxiang Cycling Team 21Hengxiang Cycling Team6-
55-84 Vink MichaelSt George Continental Cycling Team 27St George Continental Cycling Team6-
66-91 Jeannès MatthieuTeam Illuminate 32Team Illuminate6-
77-4 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence 34Delko Marseille Provence1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team  23:48:46 23:48:46
22- Mitchelton - BikeExchange 4:374:37
33- St George Continental Cycling Team 4:424:42
44- Delko Marseille Provence 4:544:54
56▲1 Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  5:435:43
65▼1 Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 5:525:52
77- Ferei Pro Cycling Team 6:296:29
88- Memil - CCN Pro Cycling 6:386:38
99- ProTouch 7:157:15
1010- Monkey Town - à Bloc CT 7:427:42
1111- Russia 8:018:01
1212- Malaysia 8:298:29
1313- Hengxiang Cycling Team 10:3710:37
1415▲1 Team Illuminate 13:2913:29
1516▲1 Giant Cycling Team 13:4113:41
1617▲1 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 13:4213:42
1718▲1 Seoul Cycling Team 14:0114:01
1819▲1 Minsk Cycling Club 14:0514:05
1920▲1 HKSI Pro Cycling Team 14:4314:43
2021▲1 Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team 15:1915:19
2122▲1 Taiwan 16:1816:18
2214▼8 Aisan Racing Team 18:2018:20
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 19th November 2019
Avg. speed winner: 43.11 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage
Start/finish: Binjiang Binhai Road › Qinjiang Manchu

Race profile



Websites:
Twitter.com/touroffuzhou
www.touroffz.com

Race ranking position
218th
36 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.