1 20 +2:32 41
Classic 24 Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 14 20 2:28:13
2 50 +7:35 135
GC 20 Russia 5 12 ,, 0:00
3 3 +0:51 191
Climber 33 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 3 7 ,, 0:00
4 12 +1:59 184
Sprint 32 Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 5 ,, 0:00
5 68 +12:37 71
Sprint 27 Memil - CCN Pro Cycling 4 ,, 0:00
6 7 +1:15 136
Sprint 19 Russia 3 ,, 0:00
7 13 +1:59 82
GC 23 St George Continental Cycling Team 2 ,, 0:00
8 8 +1:18 4
GC 34 Delko Marseille Provence 1 ,, 0:00
9 9 +1:24 72
GC 20 Memil - CCN Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
10 18 +2:27 3
GC 24 Delko Marseille Provence ,, 0:00
11 32 +4:42 66
Sprint 26 Monkey Town - à Bloc CT ,, 0:00
12 15 +2:12 164
GC 24 Mitchelton - BikeExchange ,, 0:00
13 2 +0:04 185
GC 25 Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team ,, 0:00
14 5 +1:00 84
TT 27 St George Continental Cycling Team ,, 0:00
15 23 +3:25 103
Sprint 25 Aisan Racing Team ,, 0:00
16 6 +1:05 14
TT 33 Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team ,, 0:00
17 4 +0:51 211
GC 21 Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 0:00
18 11 +1:57 111
GC 23 Ferei Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
19 28 +4:15 133
Sprint 27 Russia ,, 0:00
20 21 +2:35 62
Classic 23 Monkey Town - à Bloc CT ,, 0:00
21 58 +8:23 162
GC 22 Mitchelton - BikeExchange ,, 0:00
22 69 +13:40 51
GC 22 HKSI Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
23 17 +2:18 45
GC 23 Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,, 0:00
24 1 +0:00 186
GC 27 Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team ,, 0:00
25 16 +2:12 166
GC 26 Mitchelton - BikeExchange ,, 0:00
26 19 +2:29 16
Climber 26 Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 0:06 0:06
27 37 +5:32 116
Sprint 21 Ferei Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:06
28 10 +1:30 23
Climber 23 Minsk Cycling Club 0:12 0:12
29 61 +9:04 134
Sprint 21 Russia 0:25 0:25
30 66 +12:09 214
Sprint 24 Hengxiang Cycling Team 0:36 0:36
31 78 +16:03 165
Sprint 25 Mitchelton - BikeExchange ,, 0:36
32 41 +6:00 205
Sprint 21 Giant Cycling Team 0:37 0:37
33 40 +6:00 102
Sprint 28 Aisan Racing Team ,, 0:37
34 39 +5:54 132
Sprint 19 Russia ,, 0:37
35 29 +4:30 124
GC 20 Seoul Cycling Team ,, 0:37
36 31 +4:39 86
Sprint 25 St George Continental Cycling Team ,, 0:37
37 36 +5:20 173
Sprint 28 Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team ,, 0:37
38 56 +7:58 61
Sprint 23 Monkey Town - à Bloc CT ,, 0:37
39 27 +4:05 1
Classic 23 Delko Marseille Provence ,, 0:37
40 30 +4:34 213
GC 23 Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 0:37
41 25 +3:42 64
GC 30 Monkey Town - à Bloc CT ,, 0:37
42 14 +2:01 75
GC 24 Memil - CCN Pro Cycling ,, 0:37
43 22 +3:09 163
TT 21 Mitchelton - BikeExchange ,, 0:37
44 54 +7:58 5
Sprint 25 Delko Marseille Provence ,, 0:37
45 53 +7:58 12
Sprint 30 Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team ,, 0:37
46 24 +3:40 42
GC 19 Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,, 0:37
47 43 +6:00 193
Sprint 32 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team ,, 0:37
48 34 +5:04 122
Classic 22 Seoul Cycling Team ,, 0:37
49 57 +7:58 142
Sprint 23 Malaysia ,, 0:37
50 42 +6:00 21
Sprint 38 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 0:37
51 55 +7:58 15
TT 24 Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team ,, 0:37
52 88 +18:38 54
Classic 23 HKSI Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:37
53 99 +23:32 104
Sprint 24 Aisan Racing Team ,, 0:37
54 74 +15:15 73
Sprint 25 Memil - CCN Pro Cycling 1:03 1:03
55 33 +4:44 146
Sprint 25 Malaysia 1:16 1:16
56 44 +6:16 32
TT 26 ProTouch 1:33 1:33
57 45 +6:16 141
Sprint 29 Malaysia ,, 1:33
58 26 +4:00 152
TT 29 Taiwan ,, 1:33
59 46 +6:26 161
Climber 25 Mitchelton - BikeExchange 1:59 1:59
60 79 +16:11 55
TT 23 HKSI Pro Cycling Team ,, 1:59
61 51 +7:35 206
Climber 22 Giant Cycling Team 2:31 2:31
62 63 +10:47 216
Classic 20 Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 2:31
63 67 +12:09 204
Classic 20 Giant Cycling Team ,, 2:31
64 65 +11:44 155
Classic 19 Taiwan 2:41 2:41
65 95 +21:14 11
Sprint 23 Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team ,, 2:41
66 35 +5:18 145
Classic 22 Malaysia ,, 2:41
67 48 +6:46 74
Sprint 26 Memil - CCN Pro Cycling 0:37 0:37
68 52 +7:38 144
Sprint 24 Malaysia 2:55 2:55
69 49 +7:05 44
GC 25 Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 4:00 4:00
70 97 +21:53 43
Sprint 23 Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,, 4:00
71 77 +15:41 26
Sprint 23 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 4:00
72 90 +19:29 212
Sprint 27 Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 4:00
73 73 +14:34 2
TT 31 Delko Marseille Provence ,, 4:00
74 59 +8:43 63
Sprint 34 Monkey Town - à Bloc CT ,, 4:00
75 70 +13:43 22
Sprint 24 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 4:00
76 60 +8:43 112
Sprint 30 Ferei Pro Cycling Team ,, 4:00
77 47 +6:41 36
TT 22 ProTouch ,, 4:00
78 64 +11:21 33
Climber 19 ProTouch ,, 4:00
79 96 +21:36 83
Sprint 25 St George Continental Cycling Team ,, 4:00
80 62 +10:20 151
TT 31 Taiwan 0:37 0:37
81 38 +5:34 91
Climber 32 Team Illuminate 4:28 4:28
82 83 +16:35 215
TT 19 Hengxiang Cycling Team 5:07 5:07
83 75 +15:17 195
Sprint 25 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 5:34 5:34
84 82 +16:32 25
Sprint 18 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 5:34
85 92 +20:32 85
Sprint 19 St George Continental Cycling Team 6:31 6:31
86 71 +13:52 94
Sprint 27 Team Illuminate ,, 6:31
87 76 +15:34 31
Sprint 23 ProTouch ,, 6:31
88 94 +20:53 201
Sprint 23 Giant Cycling Team 6:41 6:41
89 72 +14:04 143
Sprint 26 Malaysia 6:43 6:43
90 81 +16:28 131
Sprint 19 Russia 7:49 7:49
91 105 +25:06 81
Sprint 19 St George Continental Cycling Team 10:54 10:54
92 104 +25:05 92
TT 24 Team Illuminate ,, 10:54
93 101 +24:24 172
Sprint 24 Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team ,, 10:54
94 102 +24:42 46
Sprint 20 Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,, 10:54
95 89 +18:53 123
GC 20 Seoul Cycling Team ,, 10:54
96 113 +28:47 24
Sprint 19 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 10:54
97 109 +26:45 183
TT YU Ze Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 19 Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team ,, 10:54
98 106 +25:06 192
TT BAI Li jun Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 31 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team ,, 10:54
99 85 +18:15 34
Classic 19 ProTouch ,, 10:54
100 87 +18:15 65
Climber 30 Monkey Town - à Bloc CT ,, 10:54
101 86 +18:15 52
Sprint 32 HKSI Pro Cycling Team ,, 10:54
102 93 +20:37 153
Sprint 26 Taiwan ,, 10:54
103 98 +22:31 121
TT 23 Seoul Cycling Team ,, 10:54
104 107 +25:48 196
TT LI Daihou Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 23 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 14:04 14:04
105 108 +25:55 101
Sprint 29 Aisan Racing Team ,, 14:04
106 100 +23:47 53
Classic 23 HKSI Pro Cycling Team ,, 14:04
107 80 +16:14 35
Classic 25 ProTouch ,, 14:04
108 91 +19:34 202
Classic 23 Giant Cycling Team ,, 14:04
109 114 +29:33 194
Sprint QIAO Feng Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 28 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team ,, 14:04
110 103 +24:48 203
Sprint 20 Giant Cycling Team ,, 14:04
111 84 +17:32 171
Sprint 33 Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team ,, 14:04
112 111 +28:14 115
Sprint 24 Ferei Pro Cycling Team ,, 14:04
113 110 +27:41 182
Sprint 22 Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team ,, 14:04
114 115 +36:29 156
TT 31 Taiwan 14:43 14:43
115 112 +28:16 114
Sprint 23 Ferei Pro Cycling Team ,, 14:43
116 116 +41:36 175
Sprint 24 Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team 18:33 18:33
OTL 176
Sprint 19 Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team 22:59 22:59
OTL 125
Sprint 22 Seoul Cycling Team 38:57 38:57
DNF 181
Sprint 21 Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team -
DNF 93
Sprint 25 Team Illuminate -
DNF 174
Sprint 20 Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team -
DSQ 56
TT 20 HKSI Pro Cycling Team -
DSQ 113
Sprint 21 Ferei Pro Cycling Team -