Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
2019
«
Stage 1 | Paarl-Paarl
Stage 2 | Paarl-Paarl
Stage 3 (TTT) | Paarl-Paarl
Stage 4 | Paarl-Paarl
Stage 5 | Paarl-Paarl
Final GC
Points classification
Mountains classification
Youth classification
»
Results
Startlist
Startlist
Stage winners
All stage profiles
History
History
Race palmares
Most wins
Info▼
Complementary results
Finish photo
Profiles
Time table
Live
Game
Stats
More▼
Report
Embed
Contribute info
Contribute results
Contribute site(s)
More
Results - Results
Info - Info
Complementary results
Finish photo
Profiles
Time table
Live - Live
Game - Game
Stats - Stats
More - More
Report
Embed
Contribute info
Contribute results
Contribute site(s)
Tour of Good Hope
»
2019
»
Stage 2
»
Game
menu
2019
»
Tour of Good Hope
(2.2)
2019
»
Stage 2
»
Paarl
›
Paarl
(114km)
Results vs. picks
Rnk.
Rider
#Picks
1
Basson
Gustav
2
Mirza
Yousif
3
Hoffman
Nolan
4
Pritzen
Marc Oliver
5
Hendricks
Clint
6
Mayer
Alexandre
7
Craven
Dan
8
Terry
Ryan
9
Christians
Brandon
10
How Saw Keng
Matthew
11
Parsons
Alexander
12
Rougier-Lagane
Christopher
13
Jantjies
Jean Claude
14
Al Mansoori
Ahmed
15
Warrin
Ethan
16
Girdlestone
Dylan
17
Main
Kent
18
Kruger
Hendrik
19
King
Rocco
20
Swanepoel
Wessel
21
Cuthbert
Tristan
22
Oosthuizen
Jason
23
Kaka
Luthando
24
Ockhuis
Graeme
25
Claes
Frans
26
Visser
Louis
27
Juries
Titus
28
Rabaye
Fidzerald
29
Shortt
Devin
30
Lloyd
Jean-pierre
31
Harris
Ryan
32
Barrett
Travis
33
Worsdale
Alexander
34
Coetzee
Drikus
35
Mavuya
Vuyo
36
Redy
Dylan
37
Ormiston
Callum
38
Al Mansoori
Jaber
39
Sauser
Christoph
40
Butler
Reynard
41
Mcfall
Charles
42
Edwards
Andrew
43
Fish
Benjamin
44
Roodt
Keanan
45
Munton
Byron
46
Cronje
Chris
47
Marais
Rainhardt
48
Kruger
Casper
49
Malete
Abeng
50
Van Heerden
Steven
51
Craigue
Orion
52
Maree
David
53
Van Musschenbroek
Myles
54
Downes
Brandon
55
Tigrine
Mehdi
56
Rougier-Lagane
Grégory
57
Perrins
George
58
Mayouf
Khaled
59
Seyffert
Pieter
60
Jim
Songezo
61
Mathews
Daniyal
62
Blaauw
Branwill
63
Al Mansoori
Mohammed Yousif
64
Potgieter
Bradley
65
Eliot
Mitchell
66
Papo
Xavier
67
Hofmeyr
Wynand
68
Leveridge
Cian
69
West
Jarrett
70
Boya
Mthetheli
71
Fourie
Marc
72
Neethling
Henry
73
Luyiso
Fulu
74
Hamunyela
Johannes
75
Filander
Tyrone
76
Swanepoel
Ben Melt
77
Adams
Bronwin
78
Bonthuys
Carl
79
Al Murawwi
Mohammed
80
Ford
Martin
81
Dolophini
Ono
82
Van Wyk
Joshua
83
Davids
Whade
84
Mxenge
Patric Thulasizwe
85
Sentsho
Tshepo
86
Masamkele
Zazela
87
Oliphant
Thabang
88
Mokalake
Thabinso
89
Steenkamp
Alwyn
DNF
James
Nicholas
DNF
Kashululu
Chiponeni Fiffy
DNS
Bekker
Rossouw
Menu
Team
Dayranking
General classification
Results per stage
Statistics
Most picked
Results vs. picks
Most winners picked
Stats per race
Stats per player nation
League ranking
View team