«
»
menu
2019»

Tour of Good Hope

(2.2)
2019»Stage 3 (TTT)»PaarlPaarl(16.5k)

The quality score of a startlist is computed as follows. For each rider on the startlist the position on the PCS ranking on the date of the start of the race is computed. For a top-10 position 50 points are awarded, top-25 position 35 points and on according to this scheme (top10: 50, top25: 35, top50: 20, top100: 10, top200: 5, top500: 2, top1000: 1).
Pos.RiderPCS-RankingPoints
1 BASSON Gustav8721
2 HENDRICKS Clint9361
3 CRAVEN Dan9511
4 ROUGIER-LAGANE Christopher10160
5 MIRZA Yousif10500
6 COETZEE Drikus11800
7 HOFFMAN Nolan13810
8 ROUGIER-LAGANE Grégory15330
9 AL MANSOORI Jaber15650
10 AL MANSOORI Mohammed Yousif17410
11 REDY Dylan17520
12 VAN HEERDEN Steven17850
13 PAPO Xavier17860
14 MAYER Alexandre18570
15 HARRIS Ryan18650
16 OOSTHUIZEN Jason20150
17 PRITZEN Marc Oliver20180
18 MAREE David20220
19 BUTLER Reynard20290
20 VAN MUSSCHENBROEK Myles20490
21 ELIOT Mitchell20630
22 EDWARDS Andrew20910
23 AL MANSOORI Ahmed20980
24 DOWNES Brandon22020
25 HOW SAW KENG Matthew23140
26 HAMUNYELA Johannes23900
27 GIRDLESTONE Dylan25110
28 KRUGER Casper25490
29 STEENKAMP Alwyn25930
30 WORSDALE Alexander26530
31 BARRETT Travis26540
32 ORMISTON Callum-0
33 OCKHUIS Graeme-0
34 PERRINS George-0
35 POTGIETER Bradley-0
36 ABAY Burak-0
37 BLAAUW Branwill-0
38 MARAIS Rainhardt-0
39 HOFMEYR Wynand-0
40 KEYSER Matthew-0
41 CLAES Frans-0
42 MAVUYA Vuyo-0
43 MOKALAKE Thabinso-0
44 MASAMKELE Zazela-0
45 MAYOUF Khaled-0
46 LUYISO Fulu-0
47 MAIN Kent-0
48 JIM Songezo-0
49 WEST Jarrett-0
50 MATHEWS Daniyal-0
51 SAUSER Christoph-0
52 BEKKER Rossouw-0
53 LLOYD Jean-pierre-0
54 NEETHLING Henry-0
55 ADAMS Bronwin-0
56 JAMES Nicholas-0
57 JANTJIES Jean Claude-0
58 RABAYE Fidzerald-0
59 BIN MOHD HANIFIAH Muhamad Fakhruazam-0
60 FILANDER Tyrone-0
61 FORD Martin-0
62 CHRISTIANS Brandon-0
63 FISH Benjamin-0
64 KING Rocco-0
65 MUNTON Byron-0
66 SENTSHO Tshepo-0
67 KAKA Luthando-0
68 AL MURAWWI Mohammed-0
69 BOYA Mthetheli-0
70 SWANEPOEL Wessel-0
71 SHORTT Devin-0
72 SEYFFERT Pieter-0
73 TERRY Ryan-0
74 FOURIE Marc-0
75 CRAIGUE Orion-0
76 CUTHBERT Tristan-0
77 DAVIDS Whade-0
78 ROODT Keanan-0
79 MXENGE Patric Thulasizwe-0
80 JURIES Titus-0
81 VAN WYK Joshua-0
82 KASHULULU Chiponeni Fiffy-0
83 PARSONS Alexander-0
84 WARRIN Ethan-0
85 TIGRINE Mehdi-0
86 CRONJE Chris-0
87 BONTHUYS Carl-0
88 MALETE Abeng-0
89 KRUGER Hendrik-0
90 VISSER Louis-0
91 OLIPHANT Thabang-0
92 DOLOPHINI Ono-0
93 SWANEPOEL Ben Melt-0
94 MCFALL Charles-0
95 LEVERIDGE Cian-0
3