«
»
menu
2019»

Tour of Good Hope

(2.2)
2019»Stage 3 (TTT)»PaarlPaarl(16.5k)

Top competitors

Competitors sorted by their position in the PCS ranking.
  • Type:
Pos.RiderTeamPoints
1 Basson GustavTEG Procycling Team51
2 Hendricks ClintProTouch45
3 Craven DanTeam NCCS44
4 Rougier-Lagane ChristopherMauritius39
5 Mirza YousifUnited Arab Emirates35
6 Coetzee DrikusTeam NCCS28
7 Hoffman NolanDNS Sports19
8 Rougier-Lagane GrégoryMauritius15
9 Al Mansoori JaberUnited Arab Emirates14
10 Al Mansoori Mohammed YousifUnited Arab Emirates10
11 Redy DylanMauritius10
12 Van Heerden StevenDNS Sports9
13 Papo XavierTeam NCCS9
14 Harris RyanTEG Procycling Team8
15 Mayer AlexandreMauritius8
16 Oosthuizen JasonTEG Procycling Team6
17 Pritzen Marc OliverTeam Office Guru6
18 Van Musschenbroek MylesProTouch5
19 Eliot MitchellProTouch5
20 Butler ReynardProTouch5
21 Maree DavidDNS Sports5
22 Edwards AndrewTeam Office Guru5
23 Al Mansoori AhmedUnited Arab Emirates4
24 Downes BrandonTEG Procycling Team4
25 How Saw Keng MatthewMauritius3
26 Hamunyela JohannesTeam NCCS2
27 Kruger CasperDNS Sports1
28 Steenkamp AlwynCycle Power1
29 Girdlestone DylanTeam Office Guru1
30 Worsdale AlexanderTeam Office Guru1
31 Barrett TravisTeam Office Guru1
32 Al Murawwi MohammedUnited Arab Emirates
33 Boya MthetheliPitstop Velokhaya Cycling
34 Main KentTEG Procycling Team
35 Jim SongezoProTouch
36 Swanepoel Ben MeltKZN Mix
37 West JarrettKZN Mix
38 Mathews DaniyalDNS Sports
39 Swanepoel WesselKZN Mix
40 Shortt DevinDNS Sports
41 Seyffert PieterProTouch
42 Leveridge CianKZN Mix
43 Mcfall CharlesPro Touch Wanderers
44 Bekker RossouwKZN Mix
45 Sauser ChristophPro Touch Wanderers
46 Fourie MarcKZN Mix
47 Terry RyanPro Touch Wanderers
48 Ockhuis GraemeRhadsport Team EGK
49 Ormiston CallumPro Touch Wanderers
50 Adams BronwinRhadsport Team EGK
51 Lloyd Jean-pierreCycle Power
52 Neethling HenryPro Touch Wanderers
53 Davids WhadeRhadsport Team EGK
54 Craigue OrionCycle Power
55 Cuthbert TristanPro Touch Wanderers
56 Perrins GeorgeRhadsport Team EGK
57 Jantjies Jean ClaudeRhadsport Team EGK
58 James NicholasCycle Power
59 Juries TitusRhadsport Team EGK
60 Roodt KeananCycle Power
61 Mxenge Patric ThulasizweTeam NCCS
62 Potgieter BradleyCycle Power
63 Rabaye FidzeraldMauritius
64 Van Wyk JoshuaTeam Office Guru
65 Kashululu Chiponeni FiffyTeam NCCS
66 Abay BurakBrunei Continental Cycling Team
67 Bin Mohd Hanifiah Muhamad FakhruazamBrunei Continental Cycling Team
68 Parsons AlexanderBrunei Continental Cycling Team
69 Marais RainhardtAlfabodyworks-Giant
70 Blaauw BranwillBrunei Continental Cycling Team
71 Christians BrandonAlfabodyworks-Giant
72 Filander TyroneKinetic Cycling Team
73 Ford MartinBrunei Continental Cycling Team
74 Cronje ChrisAlfabodyworks-Giant
75 Warrin EthanKinetic Cycling Team
76 Tigrine MehdiBrunei Continental Cycling Team
77 Claes FransAlfabodyworks-Giant
78 Hofmeyr WynandKinetic Cycling Team
79 Keyser MatthewTeam Swift
80 Munton ByronAlfabodyworks-Giant
81 Fish BenjaminKinetic Cycling Team
82 King RoccoTeam Swift
83 Kruger HendrikAlfabodyworks-Giant
84 Bonthuys CarlKinetic Cycling Team
85 Malete AbengTeam Swift
86 Masamkele ZazelaPitstop Velokhaya Cycling
87 Mavuya VuyoKinetic Cycling Team
88 Mokalake ThabinsoTeam Swift
89 Sentsho TshepoTeam Swift
90 Kaka LuthandoPitstop Velokhaya Cycling
91 Visser LouisTEG Procycling Team
92 Oliphant ThabangTeam Swift
93 Dolophini OnoPitstop Velokhaya Cycling
94 Mayouf KhaledUnited Arab Emirates
95 Luyiso FuluPitstop Velokhaya Cycling