2017
2019
«
»
2018»2nd

Gree-Tour of Guangxi

(2.UWT)
2018»Stage 6 (Final)»GuilinGuilin(169k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
187+11:1797 JAKOBSEN FabioQuick-Step Floors22Quick-Step Floors40353:42:53
252+5:4351 ACKERMANN PascalBORA - hansgrohe24BORA - hansgrohe1520,,
0:00
389+11:2757 SELIG RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe29BORA - hansgrohe612,,
0:00
467+7:20105 JANSE VAN RENSBURG ReinardtTeam Dimension Data29Team Dimension Data9,,
0:00
553+6:06157 WALSCHEID MaxTeam Sunweb25Team Sunweb7,,
0:00
631+1:0783 BARBERO CarlosMovistar Team27Movistar Team5,,
0:00
721+0:4176 TRENTIN MatteoMitchelton-Scott29Mitchelton-Scott3,,
0:00
892+11:49114 MCLAY DanielTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale26Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale2,,
0:00
9114+26:077 WOUTERS EnzoLotto Soudal22Lotto Soudal1,,
0:00
1065+7:1433 FENG Chun KaiBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team29Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
1185+10:2125 MINALI RiccardoAstana Pro Team23Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
1250+4:57121 BIERMANS JentheTeam Katusha Alpecin22Team Katusha Alpecin,,
0:00
1391+11:35132 GROENEWEGEN DylanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo25Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,
0:00
1412+0:2891 GILBERT PhilippeQuick-Step Floors36Quick-Step Floors,,
0:00
1530+1:0717 VENTURINI ClémentAG2R La Mondiale25AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:00
1644+2:19167 STUYVEN JasperTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
1738+1:134 NAESEN LawrenceLotto Soudal26Lotto Soudal,,
0:00
1811+0:28174 POLANC JanUAE-Team Emirates26UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
1968+7:2231 ARASHIRO YukiyaBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team34Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
201+0:00146 MOSCON GianniTeam Sky24Team Sky,,
0:00
2125+0:4587 SÜTTERLIN JashaMovistar Team25Movistar Team,,
0:00
229+0:2795 DEVENYNS DriesQuick-Step Floors35Quick-Step Floors,,
0:00
2383+9:47135 ROOSEN TimoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo25Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,
0:00
2446+2:2344 ROELANDTS JürgenBMC Racing Team33BMC Racing Team,,
0:00
252+0:0953 GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA - hansgrohe24BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
26101+17:11165 MULLEN RyanTrek - Segafredo24Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
2776+8:1467 SINKELDAM RamonGroupama - FDJ29Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
283+0:1421 CHERNETSKI SergeiAstana Pro Team28Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
2993+11:49136 VAN HOECKE GijsTeam LottoNL-Jumbo26Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,
0:00
3094+11:4992 MARTINELLI DavideQuick-Step Floors25Quick-Step Floors,,
0:00
3142+1:2934 BOARO ManueleBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team31Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
3210+0:28101 BERHANE NatnaelTeam Dimension Data27Team Dimension Data,,
0:00
334+0:1793 CAVAGNA RémiQuick-Step Floors23Quick-Step Floors,,
0:00
3418+0:38156 TUSVELD MartijnTeam Sunweb25Team Sunweb,,
0:00
3513+0:28143 DUNBAR EddieTeam Sky22Team Sky,,
0:00
3626+0:48161 BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
377+0:2585 FERNÁNDEZ RubénMovistar Team27Movistar Team,,
0:00
385+0:2177 VERONA CarlosMitchelton-Scott25Mitchelton-Scott,,
0:00
398+0:2526 SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana Pro Team34Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
4062+6:4716 VANDENBERGH StijnAG2R La Mondiale34AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:00
4137+1:0932 VISCONTI GiovanniBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
4223+0:43111 CARTHY HughTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale24Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,
0:00
4341+1:2736 PERNSTEINER HermannBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team28Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
4422+0:41162 BRAMBILLA GianlucaTrek - Segafredo31Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
4556+6:11145 DOULL OwainTeam Sky25Team Sky,,
0:00
4639+1:17122 DOWSETT AlexTeam Katusha Alpecin30Team Katusha Alpecin,,
0:00
4717+0:3247 VAN HOOYDONCK NathanBMC Racing Team23BMC Racing Team,,
0:00
4816+0:3023 GRIVKO AndreyAstana Pro Team35Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
4935+1:073 MERTZ RémyLotto Soudal23Lotto Soudal,,
0:00
5048+4:0342 KÜNG StefanBMC Racing Team24BMC Racing Team,,
0:00
516+0:21115 URÁN RigobertoTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale31Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,
0:00
5234+1:07103 DLAMINI NicTeam Dimension Data23Team Dimension Data,,
0:00
5333+1:0724 HOULE HugoAstana Pro Team28Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
5420+0:40123 GONÇALVES JoséTeam Katusha Alpecin29Team Katusha Alpecin,,
0:00
5529+0:5911 VUILLERMOZ AlexisAG2R La Mondiale30AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:00
5657+6:191 ARMÉE SanderLotto Soudal32Lotto Soudal,,
0:00
5732+1:07155 KRAGH ANDERSEN SørenTeam Sunweb24Team Sunweb,,
0:00
5814+0:2827 VILLELLA DavideAstana Pro Team27Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
59100+14:41113 MAGNUSSON KimTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale26Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,
0:00
6058+6:36166 RAST GrégoryTrek - Segafredo38Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
6151+5:21104 EISEL BernhardTeam Dimension Data37Team Dimension Data,,
0:00
6281+9:30107 THOMSON Jay RobertTeam Dimension Data32Team Dimension Data,,
0:00
6373+7:4322 DE VREESE LaurensAstana Pro Team30Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
6480+8:5562 DELAGE MickaëlGroupama - FDJ33Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
6549+4:5666 LE GAC OlivierGroupama - FDJ25Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
66102+17:4412 DUVAL JulienAG2R La Mondiale28AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:00
6724+0:4315 PARET-PEINTRE AurélienAG2R La Mondiale22AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:00
6874+7:432 HANSEN AdamLotto Soudal37Lotto Soudal,,
0:00
6945+2:205 VAN DER SANDE ToshLotto Soudal27Lotto Soudal,,
0:00
70112+22:09164 FRAME AlexTrek - Segafredo25Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
7136+1:09175 RIABUSHENKO AlexandrUAE-Team Emirates23UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
7243+1:3513 DILLIER SilvanAG2R La Mondiale28AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:00
7328+0:5614 DOMONT AxelAG2R La Mondiale28AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:00
7460+6:43133 KUSS SeppTeam LottoNL-Jumbo24Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,
0:00
7579+8:4672 HAMILTON LucasMitchelton-Scott22Mitchelton-Scott,,
0:00
7697+12:17106 DOUGALL NicTeam Dimension Data25Team Dimension Data,,
0:00
7727+0:56147 SIVAKOV PavelTeam Sky21Team Sky,,
0:00
7859+6:3886 QUINTANA DayerMovistar Team26Movistar Team,,
0:00
7963+6:47176 SWIFT BenUAE-Team Emirates30UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
8054+6:08134 POWLESS NeilsonTeam LottoNL-Jumbo22Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,
0:00
8161+6:4456 SCHWARZMANN MichaelBORA - hansgrohe27BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
82109+21:5773 KLUGE RogerMitchelton-Scott32Mitchelton-Scott,,
0:00
8315+0:28171 ARU FabioUAE-Team Emirates28UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
8475+7:4345 SCHÄR MichaelBMC Racing Team32BMC Racing Team,,
0:00
8578+8:2635 AGNOLI ValerioBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team33Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
8664+6:4784 BETANCUR CarlosMovistar Team29Movistar Team,,
0:00
8795+11:49163 DANIEL GregoryTrek - Segafredo23Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
88111+22:06144 LÓPEZ DavidTeam Sky37Team Sky,,
0:00
8919+0:3881 ANACONA WinnerMovistar Team30Movistar Team,,
0:00
9090+11:31137 JANSEN Amund GrøndahlTeam LottoNL-Jumbo24Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,
0:00
9140+1:2064 SEIGLE RomainGroupama - FDJ24Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
9247+3:4654 KENNAUGH PeterBORA - hansgrohe29BORA - hansgrohe0:25
0:25
9396+11:58112 CLARKE WillTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale33Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale0:28
0:28
9472+7:4237 WANG MeiyinBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team29Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,
0:28
95103+18:1246 SCOTSON MilesBMC Racing Team24BMC Racing Team,,
0:28
96107+19:51173 MIRZA YousifUAE-Team Emirates30UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:28
9777+8:196 VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal21Lotto Soudal,,
0:28
9866+7:1496 SCHACHMANN MaximilianQuick-Step Floors24Quick-Step Floors0:31
0:31
9970+7:2755 SCHILLINGER AndreasBORA - hansgrohe35BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:31
100104+18:18116 VAN DEN BERG JuliusTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale21Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale0:39
0:39
101115+26:57141 BASSO LeonardoTeam Sky24Team Sky0:50
0:50
102113+23:0152 BAŠKA ErikBORA - hansgrohe24BORA - hansgrohe0:58
0:58
103106+18:53177 TROIA OlivieroUAE-Team Emirates24UAE-Team Emirates1:05
1:05
10488+11:22172 BONO MatteoUAE-Team Emirates34UAE-Team Emirates,,
1:05
10571+7:34102 DEBESAY MeksebTeam Dimension Data27Team Dimension Data1:07
1:07
10655+6:08154 KÄMNA LennardTeam Sunweb22Team Sunweb,,
1:07
10786+10:46131 EENKHOORN PascalTeam LottoNL-Jumbo21Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,
1:07
108108+21:26153 HOFSTEDE LennardTeam Sunweb23Team Sunweb,,
1:07
10998+12:3861 ARMIRAIL BrunoGroupama - FDJ24Groupama - FDJ1:26
1:26
11084+10:1274 MEYER CameronMitchelton-Scott30Mitchelton-Scott,,
1:26
11169+7:25117 VANMARCKE SepTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale30Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale1:30
1:30
112105+18:46124 HALLER MarcoTeam Katusha Alpecin27Team Katusha Alpecin,,
1:30
113110+22:05151 GESCHKE SimonTeam Sunweb32Team Sunweb1:38
1:38
11482+9:33126 MARTIN TonyTeam Katusha Alpecin33Team Katusha Alpecin,,
1:38
11599+13:15152 HAGA ChadTeam Sunweb30Team Sunweb1:47
1:47
116116+45:27142 DIBBEN JonathanTeam Sky24Team Sky11:17
11:17
DNS71 BEWLEY SamMitchelton-Scott31Mitchelton-Scott-
DNS75 MEZGEC LukaMitchelton-Scott30Mitchelton-Scott-
DNS82 ARCAS JorgeMovistar Team26Movistar Team-
DNS125 KUZNETSOV ViacheslavTeam Katusha Alpecin29Team Katusha Alpecin-
DNS127 PLANCKAERT BaptisteTeam Katusha Alpecin30Team Katusha Alpecin-
DNS63 DÉMARE ArnaudGroupama - FDJ27Groupama - FDJ-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-146 MOSCON GianniTeam Sky24Team Sky300200 20:39:56..
22-53 GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA - hansgrohe24BORA - hansgrohe2501500:09
0:09
..
33-21 CHERNETSKI SergeiAstana Pro Team28Astana Pro Team2151200:14
0:14
..
44-93 CAVAGNA RémiQuick-Step Floors23Quick-Step Floors1751000:17
0:17
..
55-77 VERONA CarlosMitchelton-Scott25Mitchelton-Scott120900:21
0:21
..
66-115 URÁN RigobertoTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale31Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale11580,,
0:21
..
77-85 FERNÁNDEZ RubénMovistar Team27Movistar Team95700:25
0:25
..
88-26 SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana Pro Team34Astana Pro Team7560,,
0:25
..
99-95 DEVENYNS DriesQuick-Step Floors35Quick-Step Floors60500:27
0:27
..
1010-101 BERHANE NatnaelTeam Dimension Data27Team Dimension Data50400:28
0:28
..
1111-174 POLANC JanUAE-Team Emirates26UAE-Team Emirates4036,,
0:28
..
1213▲191 GILBERT PhilippeQuick-Step Floors36Quick-Step Floors3532,,
0:28
..
1312▼1143 DUNBAR EddieTeam Sky22Team Sky3028,,
0:28
..
1414-27 VILLELLA DavideAstana Pro Team27Astana Pro Team2524,,
0:28
..
1515-171 ARU FabioUAE-Team Emirates28UAE-Team Emirates2020,,
0:28
..
1616-23 GRIVKO AndreyAstana Pro Team35Astana Pro Team20160:30
0:30
..
1721▲447 VAN HOOYDONCK NathanBMC Racing Team23BMC Racing Team20140:32
0:32
..
1817▼1156 TUSVELD MartijnTeam Sunweb25Team Sunweb20120:38
0:38
..
1918▼181 ANACONA WinnerMovistar Team30Movistar Team2010,,
0:38
..
2022▲2123 GONÇALVES JoséTeam Katusha Alpecin29Team Katusha Alpecin2090:40
0:40
..
2119▼276 TRENTIN MatteoMitchelton-Scott29Mitchelton-Scott1280:41
0:41
..
2220▼2162 BRAMBILLA GianlucaTrek - Segafredo31Trek - Segafredo127,,
0:41
..
2324▲1111 CARTHY HughTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale24Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale1260:43
0:43
..
2423▼115 PARET-PEINTRE AurélienAG2R La Mondiale22AG2R La Mondiale125,,
0:43
..
2525-87 SÜTTERLIN JashaMovistar Team25Movistar Team1240:45
0:45
..
2626-161 BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo1230:48
0:48
..
2727-147 SIVAKOV PavelTeam Sky21Team Sky1230:56
0:56
..
2828-14 DOMONT AxelAG2R La Mondiale28AG2R La Mondiale123,,
0:56
..
2929-11 VUILLERMOZ AlexisAG2R La Mondiale30AG2R La Mondiale1230:59
0:59
..
3030-17 VENTURINI ClémentAG2R La Mondiale25AG2R La Mondiale1231:07
1:07
..
3131-83 BARBERO CarlosMovistar Team27Movistar Team53,,
1:07
..
3232-155 KRAGH ANDERSEN SørenTeam Sunweb24Team Sunweb53,,
1:07
..
3333-24 HOULE HugoAstana Pro Team28Astana Pro Team53,,
1:07
..
3434-103 DLAMINI NicTeam Dimension Data23Team Dimension Data53,,
1:07
..
3535-3 MERTZ RémyLotto Soudal23Lotto Soudal53,,
1:07
..
3636-175 RIABUSHENKO AlexandrUAE-Team Emirates23UAE-Team Emirates531:09
1:09
..
3737-32 VISCONTI GiovanniBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team53,,
1:09
..
3838-4 NAESEN LawrenceLotto Soudal26Lotto Soudal531:13
1:13
..
3939-122 DOWSETT AlexTeam Katusha Alpecin30Team Katusha Alpecin531:17
1:17
..
4040-64 SEIGLE RomainGroupama - FDJ24Groupama - FDJ531:20
1:20
..
4141-36 PERNSTEINER HermannBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team28Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team531:27
1:27
..
4242-34 BOARO ManueleBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team31Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team531:29
1:29
..
4343-13 DILLIER SilvanAG2R La Mondiale28AG2R La Mondiale531:35
1:35
..
4444-167 STUYVEN JasperTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo532:19
2:19
..
4546▲15 VAN DER SANDE ToshLotto Soudal27Lotto Soudal532:20
2:20
..
4645▼144 ROELANDTS JürgenBMC Racing Team33BMC Racing Team532:23
2:23
..
4747-54 KENNAUGH PeterBORA - hansgrohe29BORA - hansgrohe533:46
3:46
..
4849▲142 KÜNG StefanBMC Racing Team24BMC Racing Team534:03
4:03
..
4950▲166 LE GAC OlivierGroupama - FDJ25Groupama - FDJ534:56
4:56
..
5051▲1121 BIERMANS JentheTeam Katusha Alpecin22Team Katusha Alpecin534:57
4:57
..
5153▲2104 EISEL BernhardTeam Dimension Data37Team Dimension Data235:21
5:21
..
5254▲251 ACKERMANN PascalBORA - hansgrohe24BORA - hansgrohe235:43
5:43
..
5356▲3157 WALSCHEID MaxTeam Sunweb25Team Sunweb236:06
6:06
..
5457▲3134 POWLESS NeilsonTeam LottoNL-Jumbo22Team LottoNL-Jumbo236:08
6:08
..
5552▼3154 KÄMNA LennardTeam Sunweb22Team Sunweb23,,
6:08
..
5658▲2145 DOULL OwainTeam Sky25Team Sky136:11
6:11
..
5759▲21 ARMÉE SanderLotto Soudal32Lotto Soudal136:19
6:19
..
5862▲4166 RAST GrégoryTrek - Segafredo38Trek - Segafredo136:36
6:36
..
5963▲486 QUINTANA DayerMovistar Team26Movistar Team136:38
6:38
..
6065▲5133 KUSS SeppTeam LottoNL-Jumbo24Team LottoNL-Jumbo136:43
6:43
..
6166▲556 SCHWARZMANN MichaelBORA - hansgrohe27BORA - hansgrohe36:44
6:44
..
6267▲516 VANDENBERGH StijnAG2R La Mondiale34AG2R La Mondiale36:47
6:47
..
6368▲5176 SWIFT BenUAE-Team Emirates30UAE-Team Emirates3,,
6:47
..
6469▲584 BETANCUR CarlosMovistar Team29Movistar Team3,,
6:47
..
6571▲633 FENG Chun KaiBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team29Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team37:14
7:14
..
6664▼296 SCHACHMANN MaximilianQuick-Step Floors24Quick-Step Floors3,,
7:14
..
6773▲6105 JANSE VAN RENSBURG ReinardtTeam Dimension Data29Team Dimension Data37:20
7:20
..
6874▲631 ARASHIRO YukiyaBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team34Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team37:22
7:22
..
6955▼14117 VANMARCKE SepTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale30Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale37:25
7:25
..
7070-55 SCHILLINGER AndreasBORA - hansgrohe35BORA - hansgrohe37:27
7:27
..
7160▼11102 DEBESAY MeksebTeam Dimension Data27Team Dimension Data37:34
7:34
..
7272-37 WANG MeiyinBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team29Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team37:42
7:42
..
7376▲322 DE VREESE LaurensAstana Pro Team30Astana Pro Team37:43
7:43
..
7477▲32 HANSEN AdamLotto Soudal37Lotto Soudal3,,
7:43
..
7578▲345 SCHÄR MichaelBMC Racing Team32BMC Racing Team3,,
7:43
..
7681▲567 SINKELDAM RamonGroupama - FDJ29Groupama - FDJ38:14
8:14
..
7779▲26 VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal21Lotto Soudal38:19
8:19
..
7882▲435 AGNOLI ValerioBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team33Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team38:26
8:26
..
7983▲472 HAMILTON LucasMitchelton-Scott22Mitchelton-Scott38:46
8:46
..
8085▲562 DELAGE MickaëlGroupama - FDJ33Groupama - FDJ38:55
8:55
..
8186▲5107 THOMSON Jay RobertTeam Dimension Data32Team Dimension Data39:30
9:30
..
8280▼2126 MARTIN TonyTeam Katusha Alpecin33Team Katusha Alpecin39:33
9:33
..
8388▲5135 ROOSEN TimoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo25Team LottoNL-Jumbo39:47
9:47
..
8484-74 MEYER CameronMitchelton-Scott30Mitchelton-Scott310:12
10:12
..
8591▲625 MINALI RiccardoAstana Pro Team23Astana Pro Team310:21
10:21
..
8687▲1131 EENKHOORN PascalTeam LottoNL-Jumbo21Team LottoNL-Jumbo310:46
10:46
..
8793▲697 JAKOBSEN FabioQuick-Step Floors22Quick-Step Floors311:17
11:17
..
8890▲2172 BONO MatteoUAE-Team Emirates34UAE-Team Emirates311:22
11:22
..
8996▲757 SELIG RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe29BORA - hansgrohe311:27
11:27
..
9097▲7137 JANSEN Amund GrøndahlTeam LottoNL-Jumbo24Team LottoNL-Jumbo311:31
11:31
..
9198▲7132 GROENEWEGEN DylanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo25Team LottoNL-Jumbo311:35
11:35
..
9299▲7114 MCLAY DanielTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale26Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale311:49
11:49
..
93100▲7136 VAN HOECKE GijsTeam LottoNL-Jumbo26Team LottoNL-Jumbo3,,
11:49
..
94101▲792 MARTINELLI DavideQuick-Step Floors25Quick-Step Floors3,,
11:49
..
95102▲7163 DANIEL GregoryTrek - Segafredo23Trek - Segafredo3,,
11:49
..
9695▼1112 CLARKE WillTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale33Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale311:58
11:58
..
97103▲6106 DOUGALL NicTeam Dimension Data25Team Dimension Data312:17
12:17
..
9892▼661 ARMIRAIL BrunoGroupama - FDJ24Groupama - FDJ312:38
12:38
..
9994▼5152 HAGA ChadTeam Sunweb30Team Sunweb313:15
13:15
..
100104▲4113 MAGNUSSON KimTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale26Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale314:41
14:41
..
101105▲4165 MULLEN RyanTrek - Segafredo24Trek - Segafredo317:11
17:11
..
102108▲612 DUVAL JulienAG2R La Mondiale28AG2R La Mondiale317:44
17:44
..
103109▲646 SCOTSON MilesBMC Racing Team24BMC Racing Team318:12
18:12
..
104107▲3116 VAN DEN BERG JuliusTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale21Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale318:18
18:18
..
105106▲1124 HALLER MarcoTeam Katusha Alpecin27Team Katusha Alpecin318:46
18:46
..
106110▲4177 TROIA OlivieroUAE-Team Emirates24UAE-Team Emirates318:53
18:53
..
107112▲5173 MIRZA YousifUAE-Team Emirates30UAE-Team Emirates319:51
19:51
..
108113▲5153 HOFSTEDE LennardTeam Sunweb23Team Sunweb321:26
21:26
..
109115▲673 KLUGE RogerMitchelton-Scott32Mitchelton-Scott321:57
21:57
..
110114▲4151 GESCHKE SimonTeam Sunweb32Team Sunweb322:05
22:05
..
111117▲6144 LÓPEZ DavidTeam Sky37Team Sky322:06
22:06
..
112118▲6164 FRAME AlexTrek - Segafredo25Trek - Segafredo322:09
22:09
..
113116▲352 BAŠKA ErikBORA - hansgrohe24BORA - hansgrohe323:01
23:01
..
114120▲67 WOUTERS EnzoLotto Soudal22Lotto Soudal326:07
26:07
..
115121▲6141 BASSO LeonardoTeam Sky24Team Sky326:57
26:57
..
116122▲6142 DIBBEN JonathanTeam Sky24Team Sky345:27
45:27
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
12▲197 JAKOBSEN FabioQuick-Step Floors22Quick-Step Floors52+15
21▼151 ACKERMANN PascalBORA - hansgrohe24BORA - hansgrohe52+10
33-132 GROENEWEGEN DylanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo25Team LottoNL-Jumbo30-
44-76 TRENTIN MatteoMitchelton-Scott29Mitchelton-Scott29+4
56▲1157 WALSCHEID MaxTeam Sunweb25Team Sunweb29+6
65▼113 DILLIER SilvanAG2R La Mondiale28AG2R La Mondiale24-
731▲2447 VAN HOOYDONCK NathanBMC Racing Team23BMC Racing Team22+18
87▼193 CAVAGNA RémiQuick-Step Floors23Quick-Step Floors20-
98▼1146 MOSCON GianniTeam Sky24Team Sky19-
109▼142 KÜNG StefanBMC Racing Team24BMC Racing Team16-
1110▼123 GRIVKO AndreyAstana Pro Team35Astana Pro Team16-
1211▼1131 EENKHOORN PascalTeam LottoNL-Jumbo21Team LottoNL-Jumbo14-
1312▼117 VENTURINI ClémentAG2R La Mondiale25AG2R La Mondiale14-
1413▼14 NAESEN LawrenceLotto Soudal26Lotto Soudal13-
1514▼1122 DOWSETT AlexTeam Katusha Alpecin30Team Katusha Alpecin12-
1624▲883 BARBERO CarlosMovistar Team27Movistar Team12+5
1729▲12105 JANSE VAN RENSBURG ReinardtTeam Dimension Data29Team Dimension Data12+7
1815▼3167 STUYVEN JasperTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo11-
1916▼3145 DOULL OwainTeam Sky25Team Sky10-
2017▼353 GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA - hansgrohe24BORA - hansgrohe10-
2122▲17 WOUTERS EnzoLotto Soudal22Lotto Soudal10+2
2219▼3126 MARTIN TonyTeam Katusha Alpecin33Team Katusha Alpecin8-
2320▼3165 MULLEN RyanTrek - Segafredo24Trek - Segafredo8-
2421▼321 CHERNETSKI SergeiAstana Pro Team28Astana Pro Team8-
2540▲15123 GONÇALVES JoséTeam Katusha Alpecin29Team Katusha Alpecin8+6
26▼2657 SELIG RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe29BORA - hansgrohe8+8
2723▼477 VERONA CarlosMitchelton-Scott25Mitchelton-Scott7-
2825▼387 SÜTTERLIN JashaMovistar Team25Movistar Team6-
2926▼3124 HALLER MarcoTeam Katusha Alpecin27Team Katusha Alpecin6-
3027▼3115 URÁN RigobertoTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale31Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale6-
31▼315 VAN DER SANDE ToshLotto Soudal27Lotto Soudal6+6
32▼32153 HOFSTEDE LennardTeam Sunweb23Team Sunweb6+6
3328▼526 SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana Pro Team34Astana Pro Team5-
3430▼425 MINALI RiccardoAstana Pro Team23Astana Pro Team5-
3532▼334 BOARO ManueleBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team31Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team4-
3633▼3121 BIERMANS JentheTeam Katusha Alpecin22Team Katusha Alpecin4-
3743▲6114 MCLAY DanielTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale26Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale4+3
3834▼4173 MIRZA YousifUAE-Team Emirates30UAE-Team Emirates4-
3935▼485 FERNÁNDEZ RubénMovistar Team27Movistar Team3-
4036▼4101 BERHANE NatnaelTeam Dimension Data27Team Dimension Data3-
4138▼395 DEVENYNS DriesQuick-Step Floors35Quick-Step Floors2-
4239▼327 VILLELLA DavideAstana Pro Team27Astana Pro Team2-
4341▼2107 THOMSON Jay RobertTeam Dimension Data32Team Dimension Data2-
4442▼2174 POLANC JanUAE-Team Emirates26UAE-Team Emirates1-
45▼4533 FENG Chun KaiBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team29Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team1+1
4644▼273 KLUGE RogerMitchelton-Scott32Mitchelton-Scott1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-146 MOSCON GianniTeam Sky24Team Sky 20:39:56
22-53 GROßSCHARTNER FelixBORA - hansgrohe24BORA - hansgrohe0:09
0:09
33-93 CAVAGNA RémiQuick-Step Floors23Quick-Step Floors0:17
0:17
44-143 DUNBAR EddieTeam Sky22Team Sky0:28
0:28
56▲147 VAN HOOYDONCK NathanBMC Racing Team23BMC Racing Team0:32
0:32
65▼1156 TUSVELD MartijnTeam Sunweb25Team Sunweb0:38
0:38
78▲1111 CARTHY HughTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale24Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale0:43
0:43
87▼115 PARET-PEINTRE AurélienAG2R La Mondiale22AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:43
99-147 SIVAKOV PavelTeam Sky21Team Sky0:56
0:56
1010-17 VENTURINI ClémentAG2R La Mondiale25AG2R La Mondiale1:07
1:07
1111-155 KRAGH ANDERSEN SørenTeam Sunweb24Team Sunweb,,
1:07
1212-103 DLAMINI NicTeam Dimension Data23Team Dimension Data,,
1:07
1313-3 MERTZ RémyLotto Soudal23Lotto Soudal,,
1:07
1414-175 RIABUSHENKO AlexandrUAE-Team Emirates23UAE-Team Emirates1:09
1:09
1515-64 SEIGLE RomainGroupama - FDJ24Groupama - FDJ1:20
1:20
1616-42 KÜNG StefanBMC Racing Team24BMC Racing Team4:03
4:03
1717-66 LE GAC OlivierGroupama - FDJ25Groupama - FDJ4:56
4:56
1818-121 BIERMANS JentheTeam Katusha Alpecin22Team Katusha Alpecin4:57
4:57
1920▲151 ACKERMANN PascalBORA - hansgrohe24BORA - hansgrohe5:43
5:43
2021▲1157 WALSCHEID MaxTeam Sunweb25Team Sunweb6:06
6:06
2122▲1134 POWLESS NeilsonTeam LottoNL-Jumbo22Team LottoNL-Jumbo6:08
6:08
2219▼3154 KÄMNA LennardTeam Sunweb22Team Sunweb,,
6:08
2323-145 DOULL OwainTeam Sky25Team Sky6:11
6:11
2425▲1133 KUSS SeppTeam LottoNL-Jumbo24Team LottoNL-Jumbo6:43
6:43
2524▼196 SCHACHMANN MaximilianQuick-Step Floors24Quick-Step Floors7:14
7:14
2626-6 VANHOUCKE HarmLotto Soudal21Lotto Soudal8:19
8:19
2727-72 HAMILTON LucasMitchelton-Scott22Mitchelton-Scott8:46
8:46
2829▲1135 ROOSEN TimoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo25Team LottoNL-Jumbo9:47
9:47
2930▲125 MINALI RiccardoAstana Pro Team23Astana Pro Team10:21
10:21
3028▼2131 EENKHOORN PascalTeam LottoNL-Jumbo21Team LottoNL-Jumbo10:46
10:46
3132▲197 JAKOBSEN FabioQuick-Step Floors22Quick-Step Floors11:17
11:17
3233▲1137 JANSEN Amund GrøndahlTeam LottoNL-Jumbo24Team LottoNL-Jumbo11:31
11:31
3334▲1132 GROENEWEGEN DylanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo25Team LottoNL-Jumbo11:35
11:35
3435▲192 MARTINELLI DavideQuick-Step Floors25Quick-Step Floors11:49
11:49
3536▲1163 DANIEL GregoryTrek - Segafredo23Trek - Segafredo,,
11:49
3631▼561 ARMIRAIL BrunoGroupama - FDJ24Groupama - FDJ12:38
12:38
3737-165 MULLEN RyanTrek - Segafredo24Trek - Segafredo17:11
17:11
3839▲146 SCOTSON MilesBMC Racing Team24BMC Racing Team18:12
18:12
3938▼1116 VAN DEN BERG JuliusTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale21Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale18:18
18:18
4040-177 TROIA OlivieroUAE-Team Emirates24UAE-Team Emirates18:53
18:53
4141-153 HOFSTEDE LennardTeam Sunweb23Team Sunweb21:26
21:26
4243▲1164 FRAME AlexTrek - Segafredo25Trek - Segafredo22:09
22:09
4342▼152 BAŠKA ErikBORA - hansgrohe24BORA - hansgrohe23:01
23:01
4444-7 WOUTERS EnzoLotto Soudal22Lotto Soudal26:07
26:07
4545-141 BASSO LeonardoTeam Sky24Team Sky26:57
26:57
4646-142 DIBBEN JonathanTeam Sky24Team Sky45:27
45:27
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-13 DILLIER SilvanAG2R La Mondiale28AG2R La Mondiale37-
22-146 MOSCON GianniTeam Sky24Team Sky22-
33-126 MARTIN TonyTeam Katusha Alpecin33Team Katusha Alpecin22-
44-115 URÁN RigobertoTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale31Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale21-
55-131 EENKHOORN PascalTeam LottoNL-Jumbo21Team LottoNL-Jumbo18-
6▼65 VAN DER SANDE ToshLotto Soudal27Lotto Soudal11+11
76▼121 CHERNETSKI SergeiAstana Pro Team28Astana Pro Team10-
87▼191 GILBERT PhilippeQuick-Step Floors36Quick-Step Floors6-
9▼947 VAN HOOYDONCK NathanBMC Racing Team23BMC Racing Team6+6
108▼2123 GONÇALVES JoséTeam Katusha Alpecin29Team Katusha Alpecin6+2
119▼2111 CARTHY HughTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale24Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale4-
1210▼254 KENNAUGH PeterBORA - hansgrohe29BORA - hansgrohe3-
1311▼242 KÜNG StefanBMC Racing Team24BMC Racing Team2-
1412▼2173 MIRZA YousifUAE-Team Emirates30UAE-Team Emirates2-
1513▼223 GRIVKO AndreyAstana Pro Team35Astana Pro Team1-
1614▼287 SÜTTERLIN JashaMovistar Team25Movistar Team1-
17▼1737 WANG MeiyinBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team29Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team1+1
1815▼373 KLUGE RogerMitchelton-Scott32Mitchelton-Scott1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
11- Astana Pro TeamWT 62:00:59
22- Quick-Step FloorsWT0:10
0:10
33- Team SkyWT0:23
0:23
44- Movistar TeamWT0:40
0:40
55- UAE-Team EmiratesWT0:54
0:54
66- AG2R La MondialeWT1:27
1:27
77- Team Dimension DataWT1:31
1:31
88- Lotto SoudalWT2:08
2:08
99- Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b CannondaleWT2:16
2:16
1010- Trek - SegafredoWT2:41
2:41
1111- Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling TeamWT2:56
2:56
1212- Team Katusha AlpecinWT3:15
3:15
1313- Mitchelton-ScottWT3:27
3:27
1414- BMC Racing TeamWT4:18
4:18
1516▲1 Team SunwebWT5:35
5:35
1617▲1 Groupama - FDJWT5:57
5:57
1718▲1 BORA - hansgroheWT6:46
6:46
1815▼3 Team LottoNL-JumboWT16:07
16:07
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    21 October 2018
  • Avg. speed winner:
    -
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    0 km
  • Race ranking:
    51

Race profile