Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017
»
«

2018»2nd Gree-Tour of Guangxi (2.UWT)

2018  Stage 5  »  Liuzhou  ›  Guilin   (212.2k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
119+0:4176 Trentin MatteoMitchelton-Scott 29Mitchelton-Scott40354:54:344:54:34
254+5:4951 Ackermann PascalBORA - hansgrohe 24BORA - hansgrohe1520,,0:00
344+2:19167 Stuyven JasperTrek - Segafredo 26Trek - Segafredo612,,0:00
431+1:0783 Barbero CarlosMovistar Team 27Movistar Team9,,0:00
538+1:134 Naesen LawrenceLotto Soudal 26Lotto Soudal7,,0:00
630+1:0717 Venturini ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale5,,0:00
71+0:00146 Moscon GianniTeam Sky 24Team Sky3,,0:00
810+0:28101 Berhane NatnaelTeam Dimension Data 27Team Dimension Data2,,0:00
922+0:43123 Gonçalves JoséTeam Katusha Alpecin 29Team Katusha Alpecin1,,0:00
1051+4:57121 Biermans JentheTeam Katusha Alpecin 22Team Katusha Alpecin,,0:00
1145+2:2344 Roelandts JürgenBMC Racing Team 33BMC Racing Team,,0:00
1213+0:2891 Gilbert PhilippeQuick-Step Floors 36Quick-Step Floors,,0:00
137+0:2585 Fernández RubénMovistar Team 27Movistar Team,,0:00
148+0:2526 Sánchez Luis LeónAstana Pro Team 34Astana Pro Team,,0:00
1556+6:06157 Walscheid MaxTeam Sunweb 25Team Sunweb,,0:00
1625+0:4587 Sütterlin JashaMovistar Team 25Movistar Team,,0:00
1749+4:0342 Küng StefanBMC Racing Team 24BMC Racing Team,,0:00
189+0:2795 Devenyns DriesQuick-Step Floors 35Quick-Step Floors,,0:00
1920+0:41162 Brambilla GianlucaTrek - Segafredo 31Trek - Segafredo,,0:00
2036+1:09175 Riabushenko AlexandrUAE-Team Emirates 23UAE-Team Emirates,,0:00
213+0:1421 Chernetski SergeiAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team,,0:00
224+0:1793 Cavagna RémiQuick-Step Floors 23Quick-Step Floors,,0:00
232+0:0953 Großschartner FelixBORA - hansgrohe 24BORA - hansgrohe,,0:00
2412+0:28143 Dunbar EddieTeam Sky 22Team Sky,,0:00
2515+0:28171 Aru FabioUAE-Team Emirates 28UAE-Team Emirates,,0:00
2626+0:48161 Bernard JulienTrek - Segafredo 26Trek - Segafredo,,0:00
275+0:2177 Verona CarlosMitchelton-Scott 25Mitchelton-Scott,,0:00
2814+0:2827 Villella DavideAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team,,0:00
2941+1:2736 Pernsteiner HermannBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 28Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
3042+1:2934 Boaro ManueleBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 31Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
3128+0:5614 Domont AxelAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
3221+0:4147 Van Hooydonck NathanBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team,,0:00
3323+0:4315 Paret-Peintre AurélienAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
3434+1:07103 Dlamini NicTeam Dimension Data 23Team Dimension Data,,0:00
3553+5:21104 Eisel BernhardTeam Dimension Data 37Team Dimension Data,,0:00
3616+0:3023 Grivko AndreyAstana Pro Team 35Astana Pro Team,,0:00
3717+0:38156 Tusveld MartijnTeam Sunweb 25Team Sunweb,,0:00
3840+1:2064 Seigle RomainGroupama - FDJ 24Groupama - FDJ,,0:00
3937+1:0932 Visconti GiovanniBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
4027+0:56147 Sivakov PavelTeam Sky 21Team Sky,,0:00
4129+0:5911 Vuillermoz AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
4255+5:55117 Vanmarcke SepTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 30Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,0:00
4346+2:235 Van der Sande ToshLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal,,0:00
4443+1:3513 Dillier SilvanAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
4535+1:073 Mertz RémyLotto Soudal 23Lotto Soudal,,0:00
4624+0:43111 Carthy HughTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 24Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,0:00
4787+9:39131 Eenkhoorn PascalTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 21Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,0:00
4818+0:3881 Anacona WinnerMovistar Team 30Movistar Team,,0:00
4932+1:07155 Kragh Andersen SørenTeam Sunweb 24Team Sunweb,,0:00
5048+3:2682 Arcas JorgeMovistar Team 26Movistar Team,,0:00
5152+5:01154 Kämna LennardTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb,,0:00
5262+6:36166 Rast GrégoryTrek - Segafredo 38Trek - Segafredo,,0:00
5366+6:4456 Schwarzmann MichaelBORA - hansgrohe 27BORA - hansgrohe,,0:00
5433+1:0724 Houle HugoAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team,,0:00
5570+6:5655 Schillinger AndreasBORA - hansgrohe 35BORA - hansgrohe0:450:45
566+0:21115 Urán RigobertoTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 31Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale0:000:00
5747+3:2154 Kennaugh PeterBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe1:501:50
5839+1:17122 Dowsett AlexTeam Katusha Alpecin 30Team Katusha Alpecin0:000:00
5980+7:55126 Martin TonyTeam Katusha Alpecin 33Team Katusha Alpecin2:202:20
6011+0:28174 Polanc JanUAE-Team Emirates 26UAE-Team Emirates0:000:00
6150+4:5666 Le Gac OlivierGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ,,0:00
6261+6:2975 Mezgec LukaMitchelton-Scott 30Mitchelton-Scott,,0:00
6386+9:30107 Thomson Jay RobertTeam Dimension Data 32Team Dimension Data5:205:20
6477+7:432 Hansen AdamLotto Soudal 37Lotto Soudal,,5:20
6560+6:27102 Debesay MeksebTeam Dimension Data 27Team Dimension Data,,5:20
6692+11:1261 Armirail BrunoGroupama - FDJ 24Groupama - FDJ,,5:20
6785+8:5562 Delage MickaëlGroupama - FDJ 33Groupama - FDJ,,5:20
6874+7:2231 Arashiro YukiyaBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 34Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,5:20
6982+8:2635 Agnoli ValerioBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 33Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,5:20
7072+7:1437 Wang MeiyinBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 29Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,5:20
7171+7:1433 Feng Chun KaiBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 29Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,5:20
7259+6:191 Armée SanderLotto Soudal 32Lotto Soudal,,5:20
7378+7:4345 Schär MichaelBMC Racing Team 32BMC Racing Team,,5:20
7479+7:516 Vanhoucke HarmLotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal,,5:20
7576+7:4322 de Vreese LaurensAstana Pro Team 30Astana Pro Team,,5:20
7667+6:4716 Vandenbergh StijnAG2R La Mondiale 34AG2R La Mondiale,,5:20
77102+11:49163 Daniel GregoryTrek - Segafredo 23Trek - Segafredo,,5:20
7894+11:28152 Haga ChadTeam Sunweb 30Team Sunweb,,5:20
7996+11:3157 Selig RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe,,5:20
8075+7:40125 Kuznetsov ViacheslavTeam Katusha Alpecin 29Team Katusha Alpecin,,5:20
8193+11:2797 Jakobsen FabioQuick-Step Floors 22Quick-Step Floors,,5:20
8281+8:1467 Sinkeldam RamonGroupama - FDJ 29Groupama - FDJ,,5:20
8364+6:4396 Schachmann MaximilianQuick-Step Floors 24Quick-Step Floors,,5:20
84101+11:4992 Martinelli DavideQuick-Step Floors 25Quick-Step Floors,,5:20
8591+10:2125 Minali RiccardoAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team,,5:20
8673+7:20105 Janse van Rensburg ReinardtTeam Dimension Data 29Team Dimension Data,,5:20
87103+12:17106 Dougall NicTeam Dimension Data 25Team Dimension Data,,5:20
8863+6:3886 Quintana DayerMovistar Team 26Movistar Team,,5:20
8969+6:4784 Betancur CarlosMovistar Team 29Movistar Team,,5:20
90100+11:49136 Van Hoecke GijsTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 26Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,5:20
9188+9:47135 Roosen TimoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 25Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,5:20
9297+11:31137 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 24Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,5:20
9398+11:35132 Groenewegen DylanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 25Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,5:20
9495+11:30112 Clarke WillTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 33Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,5:20
9599+11:49114 McLay DanielTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 26Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,5:20
9690+10:17172 Bono MatteoUAE-Team Emirates 34UAE-Team Emirates,,5:20
9758+6:11145 Doull OwainTeam Sky 25Team Sky,,5:20
9868+6:47176 Swift BenUAE-Team Emirates 30UAE-Team Emirates,,5:20
9965+6:43133 Kuss SeppTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 24Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,5:20
10057+6:08134 Powless NeilsonTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 22Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,5:20
10184+8:4674 Meyer CameronMitchelton-Scott 30Mitchelton-Scott,,5:20
10283+8:4672 Hamilton LucasMitchelton-Scott 22Mitchelton-Scott,,5:20
10389+9:5863 Démare ArnaudGroupama - FDJ 27Groupama - FDJ7:047:04
104111+18:1971 Bewley SamMitchelton-Scott 31Mitchelton-Scott12:1812:18
105105+17:11165 Mullen RyanTrek - Segafredo 24Trek - Segafredo,,12:18
106110+17:48177 Troia OlivieroUAE-Team Emirates 24UAE-Team Emirates,,12:18
107107+17:39116 van den Berg JuliusTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 21Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,12:18
108106+17:16124 Haller MarcoTeam Katusha Alpecin 27Team Katusha Alpecin,,12:18
109104+14:41113 Magnusson KimTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 26Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,12:18
110108+17:4412 Duval JulienAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale15:2115:21
111119+24:37127 Planckaert BaptisteTeam Katusha Alpecin 30Team Katusha Alpecin,,15:21
112112+19:23173 Mirza YousifUAE-Team Emirates 30UAE-Team Emirates,,15:21
113116+22:0352 Baška ErikBORA - hansgrohe 24BORA - hansgrohe,,15:21
114115+21:5773 Kluge RogerMitchelton-Scott 32Mitchelton-Scott,,15:21
115118+22:09164 Frame AlexTrek - Segafredo 25Trek - Segafredo,,15:21
116109+17:4446 Scotson MilesBMC Racing Team 24BMC Racing Team,,15:21
117113+20:22153 Hofstede LennardTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb,,15:21
118114+20:27151 Geschke SimonTeam Sunweb 32Team Sunweb,,15:21
119121+26:07141 Basso LeonardoTeam Sky 24Team Sky21:1021:10
120117+22:06144 López DavidTeam Sky 37Team Sky,,21:10
121122+34:10142 Dibben JonathanTeam Sky 24Team Sky,,21:10
122120+26:077 Wouters EnzoLotto Soudal 22Lotto Soudal,,21:10
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
11-146 Moscon GianniTeam Sky 24Team Sky6 16:57:03 16:57:03
22-53 Großschartner FelixBORA - hansgrohe 24BORA - hansgrohe0:090:09
33-21 Chernetski SergeiAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team0:140:14
44-93 Cavagna RémiQuick-Step Floors 23Quick-Step Floors0:170:17
56▲177 Verona CarlosMitchelton-Scott 25Mitchelton-Scott0:210:21
65▼1115 Urán RigobertoTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 31Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,0:21
77-85 Fernández RubénMovistar Team 27Movistar Team0:250:25
88-26 Sánchez Luis LeónAstana Pro Team 34Astana Pro Team,,0:25
99-95 Devenyns DriesQuick-Step Floors 35Quick-Step Floors0:270:27
1010-101 Berhane NatnaelTeam Dimension Data 27Team Dimension Data0:280:28
1111-174 Polanc JanUAE-Team Emirates 26UAE-Team Emirates,,0:28
1212-143 Dunbar EddieTeam Sky 22Team Sky,,0:28
1313-91 Gilbert PhilippeQuick-Step Floors 36Quick-Step Floors,,0:28
1414-27 Villella DavideAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team,,0:28
1515-171 Aru FabioUAE-Team Emirates 28UAE-Team Emirates,,0:28
1616-23 Grivko AndreyAstana Pro Team 35Astana Pro Team0:300:30
1717-156 Tusveld MartijnTeam Sunweb 25Team Sunweb0:380:38
1818-81 Anacona WinnerMovistar Team 30Movistar Team,,0:38
1927▲876 Trentin MatteoMitchelton-Scott 29Mitchelton-Scott0:410:41
2019▼1162 Brambilla GianlucaTrek - Segafredo 31Trek - Segafredo,,0:41
2120▼147 Van Hooydonck NathanBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team,,0:41
2221▼1123 Gonçalves JoséTeam Katusha Alpecin 29Team Katusha Alpecin0:430:43
2322▼115 Paret-Peintre AurélienAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale,,0:43
2423▼1111 Carthy HughTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 24Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,0:43
2524▼187 Sütterlin JashaMovistar Team 25Movistar Team0:450:45
2625▼1161 Bernard JulienTrek - Segafredo 26Trek - Segafredo0:480:48
2729▲2147 Sivakov PavelTeam Sky 21Team Sky0:560:56
2830▲214 Domont AxelAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale,,0:56
2932▲311 Vuillermoz AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale0:590:59
3034▲417 Venturini ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale1:071:07
3135▲483 Barbero CarlosMovistar Team 27Movistar Team,,1:07
3236▲4155 Kragh Andersen SørenTeam Sunweb 24Team Sunweb,,1:07
3337▲424 Houle HugoAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team,,1:07
3438▲4103 Dlamini NicTeam Dimension Data 23Team Dimension Data,,1:07
3539▲43 Mertz RémyLotto Soudal 23Lotto Soudal,,1:07
3641▲5175 Riabushenko AlexandrUAE-Team Emirates 23UAE-Team Emirates1:091:09
3742▲532 Visconti GiovanniBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,1:09
3843▲54 Naesen LawrenceLotto Soudal 26Lotto Soudal1:131:13
3944▲5122 Dowsett AlexTeam Katusha Alpecin 30Team Katusha Alpecin1:171:17
4046▲664 Seigle RomainGroupama - FDJ 24Groupama - FDJ1:201:20
4149▲836 Pernsteiner HermannBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 28Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team1:271:27
4253▲1134 Boaro ManueleBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 31Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team1:291:29
4355▲1213 Dillier SilvanAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale1:351:35
4461▲17167 Stuyven JasperTrek - Segafredo 26Trek - Segafredo2:192:19
4563▲1844 Roelandts JürgenBMC Racing Team 33BMC Racing Team2:232:23
4666▲205 Van der Sande ToshLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal,,2:23
4754▲754 Kennaugh PeterBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe3:213:21
4875▲2782 Arcas JorgeMovistar Team 26Movistar Team3:263:26
4979▲3042 Küng StefanBMC Racing Team 24BMC Racing Team4:034:03
5082▲3266 Le Gac OlivierGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ4:564:56
5184▲33121 Biermans JentheTeam Katusha Alpecin 22Team Katusha Alpecin4:574:57
5291▲39154 Kämna LennardTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb5:015:01
5394▲41104 Eisel BernhardTeam Dimension Data 37Team Dimension Data5:215:21
5498▲4451 Ackermann PascalBORA - hansgrohe 24BORA - hansgrohe5:495:49
5599▲44117 Vanmarcke SepTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 30Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale5:555:55
56101▲45157 Walscheid MaxTeam Sunweb 25Team Sunweb6:066:06
5726▼31134 Powless NeilsonTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 22Team LottoNL-Jumbo6:086:08
5828▼30145 Doull OwainTeam Sky 25Team Sky6:116:11
5933▼261 Armée SanderLotto Soudal 32Lotto Soudal6:196:19
6040▼20102 Debesay MeksebTeam Dimension Data 27Team Dimension Data6:276:27
61110▲4975 Mezgec LukaMitchelton-Scott 30Mitchelton-Scott6:296:29
62115▲53166 Rast GrégoryTrek - Segafredo 38Trek - Segafredo6:366:36
6345▼1886 Quintana DayerMovistar Team 26Movistar Team6:386:38
6447▼1796 Schachmann MaximilianQuick-Step Floors 24Quick-Step Floors6:436:43
6548▼17133 Kuss SeppTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 24Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,6:43
66117▲5156 Schwarzmann MichaelBORA - hansgrohe 27BORA - hansgrohe6:446:44
6751▼1616 Vandenbergh StijnAG2R La Mondiale 34AG2R La Mondiale6:476:47
6850▼18176 Swift BenUAE-Team Emirates 30UAE-Team Emirates,,6:47
6952▼1784 Betancur CarlosMovistar Team 29Movistar Team,,6:47
70106▲3655 Schillinger AndreasBORA - hansgrohe 35BORA - hansgrohe6:566:56
7156▼1533 Feng Chun KaiBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 29Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team7:147:14
7257▼1537 Wang MeiyinBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 29Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,7:14
7358▼15105 Janse van Rensburg ReinardtTeam Dimension Data 29Team Dimension Data7:207:20
7459▼1531 Arashiro YukiyaBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 34Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team7:227:22
7560▼15125 Kuznetsov ViacheslavTeam Katusha Alpecin 29Team Katusha Alpecin7:407:40
7664▼1222 de Vreese LaurensAstana Pro Team 30Astana Pro Team7:437:43
7767▼102 Hansen AdamLotto Soudal 37Lotto Soudal,,7:43
7869▼945 Schär MichaelBMC Racing Team 32BMC Racing Team,,7:43
7970▼96 Vanhoucke HarmLotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal7:517:51
8096▲16126 Martin TonyTeam Katusha Alpecin 33Team Katusha Alpecin7:557:55
8172▼967 Sinkeldam RamonGroupama - FDJ 29Groupama - FDJ8:148:14
8273▼935 Agnoli ValerioBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 33Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team8:268:26
8374▼972 Hamilton LucasMitchelton-Scott 22Mitchelton-Scott8:468:46
8476▼874 Meyer CameronMitchelton-Scott 30Mitchelton-Scott,,8:46
8577▼862 Delage MickaëlGroupama - FDJ 33Groupama - FDJ8:558:55
8680▼6107 Thomson Jay RobertTeam Dimension Data 32Team Dimension Data9:309:30
87121▲34131 Eenkhoorn PascalTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 21Team LottoNL-Jumbo9:399:39
8881▼7135 Roosen TimoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 25Team LottoNL-Jumbo9:479:47
8971▼1863 Démare ArnaudGroupama - FDJ 27Groupama - FDJ9:589:58
9087▼3172 Bono MatteoUAE-Team Emirates 34UAE-Team Emirates10:1710:17
9189▼225 Minali RiccardoAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team10:2110:21
9297▲561 Armirail BrunoGroupama - FDJ 24Groupama - FDJ11:1211:12
93102▲997 Jakobsen FabioQuick-Step Floors 22Quick-Step Floors11:2711:27
94103▲9152 Haga ChadTeam Sunweb 30Team Sunweb11:2811:28
95104▲9112 Clarke WillTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 33Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale11:3011:30
96105▲957 Selig RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe11:3111:31
97107▲10137 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 24Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,11:31
98108▲10132 Groenewegen DylanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 25Team LottoNL-Jumbo11:3511:35
99109▲10114 McLay DanielTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 26Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale11:4911:49
100111▲11136 Van Hoecke GijsTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 26Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,11:49
101112▲1192 Martinelli DavideQuick-Step Floors 25Quick-Step Floors,,11:49
102113▲11163 Daniel GregoryTrek - Segafredo 23Trek - Segafredo,,11:49
103119▲16106 Dougall NicTeam Dimension Data 25Team Dimension Data12:1712:17
10465▼39113 Magnusson KimTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 26Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale14:4114:41
10586▼19165 Mullen RyanTrek - Segafredo 24Trek - Segafredo17:1117:11
10688▼18124 Haller MarcoTeam Katusha Alpecin 27Team Katusha Alpecin17:1617:16
10793▼14116 van den Berg JuliusTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 21Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale17:3917:39
10862▼4612 Duval JulienAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale17:4417:44
10968▼4146 Scotson MilesBMC Racing Team 24BMC Racing Team,,17:44
11095▼15177 Troia OlivieroUAE-Team Emirates 24UAE-Team Emirates17:4817:48
111100▼1171 Bewley SamMitchelton-Scott 31Mitchelton-Scott18:1918:19
11278▼34173 Mirza YousifUAE-Team Emirates 30UAE-Team Emirates19:2319:23
11390▼23153 Hofstede LennardTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb20:2220:22
11492▼22151 Geschke SimonTeam Sunweb 32Team Sunweb20:2720:27
115114▼173 Kluge RogerMitchelton-Scott 32Mitchelton-Scott21:5721:57
116116-52 Baška ErikBORA - hansgrohe 24BORA - hansgrohe22:0322:03
11731▼86144 López DavidTeam Sky 37Team Sky22:0622:06
118118-164 Frame AlexTrek - Segafredo 25Trek - Segafredo22:0922:09
119120▲1127 Planckaert BaptisteTeam Katusha Alpecin 30Team Katusha Alpecin24:3724:37
12083▼377 Wouters EnzoLotto Soudal 22Lotto Soudal26:0726:07
12185▼36141 Basso LeonardoTeam Sky 24Team Sky,,26:07
122122-142 Dibben JonathanTeam Sky 24Team Sky34:1034:10
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
12▲151 Ackermann PascalBORA - hansgrohe 24BORA - hansgrohe42+10
21▼197 Jakobsen FabioQuick-Step Floors 22Quick-Step Floors37-
33-132 Groenewegen DylanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 25Team LottoNL-Jumbo30-
414▲1076 Trentin MatteoMitchelton-Scott 29Mitchelton-Scott25+15
56▲113 Dillier SilvanAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale24+8
64▼2157 Walscheid MaxTeam Sunweb 25Team Sunweb23-
75▼293 Cavagna RémiQuick-Step Floors 23Quick-Step Floors20-
89▲1146 Moscon GianniTeam Sky 24Team Sky19+4
97▼242 Küng StefanBMC Racing Team 24BMC Racing Team16-
108▼223 Grivko AndreyAstana Pro Team 35Astana Pro Team16-
1110▼1131 Eenkhoorn PascalTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 21Team LottoNL-Jumbo14-
1216▲417 Venturini ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale14+5
1320▲74 Naesen LawrenceLotto Soudal 26Lotto Soudal13+6
1411▼3122 Dowsett AlexTeam Katusha Alpecin 30Team Katusha Alpecin12-
1531▲16167 Stuyven JasperTrek - Segafredo 26Trek - Segafredo11+8
1612▼4145 Doull OwainTeam Sky 25Team Sky10-
1713▼453 Großschartner FelixBORA - hansgrohe 24BORA - hansgrohe10-
1815▼363 Démare ArnaudGroupama - FDJ 27Groupama - FDJ10-
19-126 Martin TonyTeam Katusha Alpecin 33Team Katusha Alpecin8+8
20-165 Mullen RyanTrek - Segafredo 24Trek - Segafredo8+8
2117▼421 Chernetski SergeiAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team8-
2218▼47 Wouters EnzoLotto Soudal 22Lotto Soudal8-
2319▼477 Verona CarlosMitchelton-Scott 25Mitchelton-Scott7-
24-83 Barbero CarlosMovistar Team 27Movistar Team7+7
2521▼487 Sütterlin JashaMovistar Team 25Movistar Team6-
2622▼4124 Haller MarcoTeam Katusha Alpecin 27Team Katusha Alpecin6-
2723▼4115 Urán RigobertoTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 31Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale6-
2824▼426 Sánchez Luis LeónAstana Pro Team 34Astana Pro Team5-
2925▼4105 Janse van Rensburg ReinardtTeam Dimension Data 29Team Dimension Data5-
3026▼425 Minali RiccardoAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team5-
3127▼447 Van Hooydonck NathanBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team4-
3228▼434 Boaro ManueleBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 31Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team4-
3332▼1121 Biermans JentheTeam Katusha Alpecin 22Team Katusha Alpecin4+1
3429▼5173 Mirza YousifUAE-Team Emirates 30UAE-Team Emirates4-
3530▼585 Fernández RubénMovistar Team 27Movistar Team3-
36-101 Berhane NatnaelTeam Dimension Data 27Team Dimension Data3+3
3733▼475 Mezgec LukaMitchelton-Scott 30Mitchelton-Scott3-
3834▼495 Devenyns DriesQuick-Step Floors 35Quick-Step Floors2-
3935▼427 Villella DavideAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team2-
40-123 Gonçalves JoséTeam Katusha Alpecin 29Team Katusha Alpecin2+2
4136▼5107 Thomson Jay RobertTeam Dimension Data 32Team Dimension Data2-
4237▼5174 Polanc JanUAE-Team Emirates 26UAE-Team Emirates1-
4338▼5114 McLay DanielTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 26Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale1-
4439▼573 Kluge RogerMitchelton-Scott 32Mitchelton-Scott1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-1+0:00146 Moscon GianniTeam Sky 24Team Sky 16:57:03 16:57:03
22-2+0:0953 Großschartner FelixBORA - hansgrohe 24BORA - hansgrohe0:090:09
33-4+0:1793 Cavagna RémiQuick-Step Floors 23Quick-Step Floors0:170:17
44-12+0:28143 Dunbar EddieTeam Sky 22Team Sky0:280:28
55-17+0:38156 Tusveld MartijnTeam Sunweb 25Team Sunweb0:380:38
66-21+0:4147 Van Hooydonck NathanBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team0:410:41
77-23+0:4315 Paret-Peintre AurélienAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale0:430:43
88-24+0:43111 Carthy HughTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 24Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,0:43
911▲227+0:56147 Sivakov PavelTeam Sky 21Team Sky0:560:56
1012▲230+1:0717 Venturini ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale1:071:07
1113▲232+1:07155 Kragh Andersen SørenTeam Sunweb 24Team Sunweb,,1:07
1214▲234+1:07103 Dlamini NicTeam Dimension Data 23Team Dimension Data,,1:07
1315▲235+1:073 Mertz RémyLotto Soudal 23Lotto Soudal,,1:07
1416▲236+1:09175 Riabushenko AlexandrUAE-Team Emirates 23UAE-Team Emirates1:091:09
1517▲240+1:2064 Seigle RomainGroupama - FDJ 24Groupama - FDJ1:201:20
1623▲749+4:0342 Küng StefanBMC Racing Team 24BMC Racing Team4:034:03
1725▲850+4:5666 Le Gac OlivierGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ4:564:56
1827▲951+4:57121 Biermans JentheTeam Katusha Alpecin 22Team Katusha Alpecin4:574:57
1932▲1352+5:01154 Kämna LennardTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb5:015:01
2036▲1654+5:4951 Ackermann PascalBORA - hansgrohe 24BORA - hansgrohe5:495:49
2137▲1656+6:06157 Walscheid MaxTeam Sunweb 25Team Sunweb6:066:06
229▼1357+6:08134 Powless NeilsonTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 22Team LottoNL-Jumbo6:086:08
2310▼1358+6:11145 Doull OwainTeam Sky 25Team Sky6:116:11
2418▼664+6:4396 Schachmann MaximilianQuick-Step Floors 24Quick-Step Floors6:436:43
2519▼665+6:43133 Kuss SeppTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 24Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,6:43
2621▼579+7:516 Vanhoucke HarmLotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal7:517:51
2722▼583+8:4672 Hamilton LucasMitchelton-Scott 22Mitchelton-Scott8:468:46
2845▲1787+9:39131 Eenkhoorn PascalTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 21Team LottoNL-Jumbo9:399:39
2924▼588+9:47135 Roosen TimoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 25Team LottoNL-Jumbo9:479:47
3030-91+10:2125 Minali RiccardoAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team10:2110:21
3135▲492+11:1261 Armirail BrunoGroupama - FDJ 24Groupama - FDJ11:1211:12
3238▲693+11:2797 Jakobsen FabioQuick-Step Floors 22Quick-Step Floors11:2711:27
3339▲697+11:31137 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 24Team LottoNL-Jumbo11:3111:31
3440▲698+11:35132 Groenewegen DylanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 25Team LottoNL-Jumbo11:3511:35
3541▲6101+11:4992 Martinelli DavideQuick-Step Floors 25Quick-Step Floors11:4911:49
3642▲6102+11:49163 Daniel GregoryTrek - Segafredo 23Trek - Segafredo,,11:49
3729▼8105+17:11165 Mullen RyanTrek - Segafredo 24Trek - Segafredo17:1117:11
3833▼5107+17:39116 van den Berg JuliusTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 21Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale17:3917:39
3920▼19109+17:4446 Scotson MilesBMC Racing Team 24BMC Racing Team17:4417:44
4034▼6110+17:48177 Troia OlivieroUAE-Team Emirates 24UAE-Team Emirates17:4817:48
4131▼10113+20:22153 Hofstede LennardTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb20:2220:22
4243▲1116+22:0352 Baška ErikBORA - hansgrohe 24BORA - hansgrohe22:0322:03
4344▲1118+22:09164 Frame AlexTrek - Segafredo 25Trek - Segafredo22:0922:09
4426▼18120+26:077 Wouters EnzoLotto Soudal 22Lotto Soudal26:0726:07
4528▼17121+26:07141 Basso LeonardoTeam Sky 24Team Sky,,26:07
4646-122+34:10142 Dibben JonathanTeam Sky 24Team Sky34:1034:10
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
17▲613 Dillier SilvanAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale37+34
21▼1146 Moscon GianniTeam Sky 24Team Sky22-
3-126 Martin TonyTeam Katusha Alpecin 33Team Katusha Alpecin22+22
42▼2115 Urán RigobertoTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 31Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale21+6
58▲3131 Eenkhoorn PascalTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 21Team LottoNL-Jumbo18+15
63▼321 Chernetski SergeiAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team10-
74▼391 Gilbert PhilippeQuick-Step Floors 36Quick-Step Floors6-
8-123 Gonçalves JoséTeam Katusha Alpecin 29Team Katusha Alpecin4+4
95▼4111 Carthy HughTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 24Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale4-
106▼454 Kennaugh PeterBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe3-
1110▼142 Küng StefanBMC Racing Team 24BMC Racing Team2-
129▼3173 Mirza YousifUAE-Team Emirates 30UAE-Team Emirates2-
1311▼223 Grivko AndreyAstana Pro Team 35Astana Pro Team1-
1412▼287 Sütterlin JashaMovistar Team 25Movistar Team1-
1513▼273 Kluge RogerMitchelton-Scott 32Mitchelton-Scott1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Astana Pro Team  50:52:20 50:52:20
22- Quick-Step Floors 0:100:10
33- Team Sky 0:230:23
44- Movistar Team 0:400:40
55- UAE-Team Emirates 0:540:54
66- AG2R La Mondiale 1:271:27
77- Team Dimension Data 1:311:31
88- Lotto Soudal 2:082:08
99- Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 2:162:16
1010- Trek - Segafredo 2:412:41
1111- Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 2:562:56
1212- Team Katusha Alpecin 3:153:15
1313- Mitchelton-Scott 3:273:27
1414- BMC Racing Team 4:184:18
1516▲1 Team Sunweb 5:355:35
1618▲2 BORA - hansgrohe 6:466:46
1717- Groupama - FDJ 11:1711:17
1815▼3 Team LottoNL-Jumbo 16:0716:07
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Gree-Tour of Guangxi logoDate: 20th October 2018
Avg. speed winner: 43.22 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Liuzhou › Guilin
Parcours type: 34
PCS point scale: 2.WT.C.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.tourofguangxi.com.cn/en/
twitter.com/TourofGuangxi
www.facebook.com/tourofguangxi

Race ranking position
51st
412 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.0962 sec.