Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2019
2017
-
«

 2018   »   Gree-Tour of Guangxi (2.UWT)

General Classification

 

Startlist

Startlist in PDF
Startlist in PDF including dropouts
Startlist including former UCI-code
Lotto Soudal
1 ARMÉE Sander
2 HANSEN Adam
3 MERTZ Rémy
4 NAESEN Lawrence
5 VAN DER SANDE Tosh
6 VANHOUCKE Harm
7 WOUTERS Enzo
AG2R La Mondiale
11 VUILLERMOZ Alexis
12 DUVAL Julien
13 DILLIER Silvan
14 DOMONT Axel
15 PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien
16 VANDENBERGH Stijn
17 VENTURINI Clément
Astana Pro Team
21 CHERNETSKI Sergei
22 DE VREESE Laurens
23 GRIVKO Andrey
24 HOULE Hugo
25 MINALI Riccardo
26 SÁNCHEZ Luis León
27 VILLELLA Davide
Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team
31 ARASHIRO Yukiya
32 VISCONTI Giovanni
33 FENG Chun Kai
34 BOARO Manuele
35 AGNOLI Valerio
36 PERNSTEINER Hermann
37 WANG Meiyin
BMC Racing Team
42 KÜNG Stefan
43 PORTE Richie
44 ROELANDTS Jürgen
45 SCHÄR Michael
46 SCOTSON Miles
47 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan
BORA - hansgrohe
51 ACKERMANN Pascal
52 BAŠKA Erik
53 GROßSCHARTNER Felix
54 KENNAUGH Peter
55 SCHILLINGER Andreas
56 SCHWARZMANN Michael
57 SELIG Rüdiger
Groupama - FDJ
61 ARMIRAIL Bruno
62 DELAGE Mickaël
63 DÉMARE Arnaud
64 SEIGLE Romain
66 LE GAC Olivier
67 SINKELDAM Ramon
Mitchelton-Scott
71 BEWLEY Sam
72 HAMILTON Lucas
73 KLUGE Roger
74 MEYER Cameron
75 MEZGEC Luka
76 TRENTIN Matteo
77 VERONA Carlos
Movistar Team
81 ANACONA Winner
82 ARCAS Jorge
83 BARBERO Carlos
84 BETANCUR Carlos
85 FERNÁNDEZ Rubén
86 QUINTANA Dayer
87 SÜTTERLIN Jasha
Quick-Step Floors
91 GILBERT Philippe
92 MARTINELLI Davide
93 CAVAGNA Rémi
94 NARVÁEZ Jhonatan
95 DEVENYNS Dries
96 SCHACHMANN Maximilian
97 JAKOBSEN Fabio
Team Dimension Data
101 BERHANE Natnael
102 DEBESAY Mekseb
103 DLAMINI Nic
104 EISEL Bernhard
105 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
106 DOUGALL Nic
107 THOMSON Jay Robert
Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
111 CARTHY Hugh
112 CLARKE Will
113 MAGNUSSON Kim
114 MCLAY Daniel
115 URÁN Rigoberto
116 VAN DEN BERG Julius
117 VANMARCKE Sep
Team Katusha - Alpecin
121 BIERMANS Jenthe
122 DOWSETT Alex
123 GONÇALVES José
124 HALLER Marco
125 KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav
126 MARTIN Tony
127 PLANCKAERT Baptiste
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
131 EENKHOORN Pascal
132 GROENEWEGEN Dylan
133 KUSS Sepp
134 POWLESS Neilson
135 ROOSEN Timo
136 VAN HOECKE Gijs
137 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
Team Sky
141 BASSO Leonardo
142 DIBBEN Jonathan
143 DUNBAR Eddie
144 LÓPEZ David
145 DOULL Owain
146 MOSCON Gianni
147 SIVAKOV Pavel
Team Sunweb
151 GESCHKE Simon
152 HAGA Chad
153 HOFSTEDE Lennard
154 KÄMNA Lennard
155 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
156 TUSVELD Martijn
157 WALSCHEID Max
Trek - Segafredo
161 BERNARD Julien
162 BRAMBILLA Gianluca
163 DANIEL Gregory
164 FRAME Alex
165 MULLEN Ryan
166 RAST Grégory
167 STUYVEN Jasper
UAE-Team Emirates
171 ARU Fabio
172 BONO Matteo
173 MIRZA Yousif
174 POLANC Jan
175 RIABUSHENKO Alexandr
176 SWIFT Ben
177 TROIA Oliviero
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.09999 sec.