Search:  
topLogin
2020
2018
»
«

2019»3rd Gree-Tour of Guangxi (2.UWT)

2019  Stage 3  »  Nanning  ›  Nanning   (143k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0031 Ackermann PascalBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe40353:19:213:19:21
23+0:16147 Riabushenko AlexandrUAE-Team Emirates 24UAE-Team Emirates1520,,0:00
32+0:0787 Trentin MatteoMitchelton-Scott 30Mitchelton-Scott612,,0:00
416+0:22121 Arndt NikiasTeam Sunweb 27Team Sunweb9,,0:00
534+0:2257 Vakoč PetrDeceuninck - Quick Step 27Deceuninck - Quick Step7,,0:00
613+0:22161 Calmejane LilianTeam Total Direct Energie 26Team Total Direct Energie5,,0:00
75+0:1967 Vanmarcke SepEF Education First 31EF Education First3,,0:00
849+0:51136 Reijnen KielTrek - Segafredo 33Trek - Segafredo2,,0:00
98+0:2254 Martinelli DavideDeceuninck - Quick Step 26Deceuninck - Quick Step1,,0:00
1012+0:2217 Kudus MerhawiAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team,,0:00
1118+0:22127 Tusveld MartijnTeam Sunweb 26Team Sunweb,,0:00
1236+0:2256 Serry PieterDeceuninck - Quick Step 30Deceuninck - Quick Step,,0:00
1326+0:2224 Bauhaus PhilBahrain Merida 25Bahrain Merida,,0:00
1414+0:2251 Cavagna RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step 24Deceuninck - Quick Step,,0:00
157+0:2116 Villella DavideAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team,,0:00
169+0:22124 Kanter MaxTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb,,0:00
1733+0:2271 Campenaerts VictorLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal,,0:00
184+0:1852 Honoré Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step 22Deceuninck - Quick Step,,0:00
1922+0:2295 Mäder GinoTeam Dimension Data 22Team Dimension Data,,0:00
2043+0:226 Rosa DiegoTeam INEOS 30Team INEOS,,0:00
2131+0:2284 Edmondson AlexMitchelton-Scott 25Mitchelton-Scott,,0:00
2223+0:2273 Hagen Carl FredrikLotto Soudal 28Lotto Soudal,,0:00
2315+0:22175 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:00
2410+0:22155 Einhorn ItamarIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
2541+0:22172 Eiking Odd ChristianWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 24Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:00
2620+0:22112 Cras SteffTeam Katusha Alpecin 23Team Katusha Alpecin,,0:00
2732+0:2233 Schachmann MaximilianBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe,,0:00
2842+0:22146 Petilli SimoneUAE-Team Emirates 26UAE-Team Emirates,,0:00
2911+0:22105 Roosen TimoTeam Jumbo-Visma 26Team Jumbo-Visma,,0:00
3030+0:2234 Großschartner FelixBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe,,0:00
3138+0:2255 Mas EnricDeceuninck - Quick Step 24Deceuninck - Quick Step,,0:00
3228+0:2264 Martínez Daniel FelipeEF Education First 23EF Education First,,0:00
3339+0:22106 Tolhoek AntwanTeam Jumbo-Visma 25Team Jumbo-Visma,,0:00
3444+0:2282 Schultz NickMitchelton-Scott 25Mitchelton-Scott,,0:00
3547+0:22131 Conci NicolaTrek - Segafredo 22Trek - Segafredo,,0:00
3640+0:2276 Marczyński TomaszLotto Soudal 35Lotto Soudal,,0:00
3725+0:2294 Janse van Rensburg JacquesTeam Dimension Data 32Team Dimension Data,,0:00
3817+0:2262 Hofland MorenoEF Education First 28EF Education First,,0:00
3919+0:2243 Koch JonasCCC Team 26CCC Team,,0:00
4024+0:22132 Degenkolb JohnTrek - Segafredo 30Trek - Segafredo,,0:00
416+0:19134 Mosca JacopoTrek - Segafredo 26Trek - Segafredo,,0:00
4235+0:2245 Van Hoecke GijsCCC Team 27CCC Team,,0:00
4327+0:22177 Vliegen LoïcWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:00
4437+0:22137 Stetina PeterTrek - Segafredo 32Trek - Segafredo,,0:00
4546+0:222 de la Cruz DavidTeam INEOS 30Team INEOS,,0:00
4629+0:2214 Gregaard JonasAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team,,0:00
4721+0:22111 Biermans JentheTeam Katusha Alpecin 23Team Katusha Alpecin,,0:00
48120+10:14157 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
4945+0:22151 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
5048+0:4896 Meintjes LouisTeam Dimension Data 27Team Dimension Data0:260:26
5153+1:1947 Ventoso Francisco JoséCCC Team 37CCC Team,,0:26
5250+0:5723 Garosio AndreaBahrain Merida 25Bahrain Merida0:350:35
5351+1:0513 De Vreese LaurensAstana Pro Team 31Astana Pro Team0:460:46
5452+1:08163 Hivert JonathanTeam Total Direct Energie 34Team Total Direct Energie,,0:46
5554+1:25166 Sicard RomainTeam Total Direct Energie 31Team Total Direct Energie1:031:03
5655+1:28171 Dupont TimothyWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 31Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team1:061:06
5756+1:28152 Badilatti MatteoIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy,,1:06
5857+1:50153 Minali RiccardoIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy1:281:28
5958+1:505 Narváez JhonatanTeam INEOS 22Team INEOS,,1:28
6060+1:5392 Dlamini NicTeam Dimension Data 24Team Dimension Data1:331:33
6161+1:5591 de Bod StefanTeam Dimension Data 22Team Dimension Data,,1:33
6259+1:5141 Černý JosefCCC Team 26CCC Team,,1:33
6362+2:4344 Mareczko JakubCCC Team 25CCC Team2:212:21
6465+3:42156 Schreurs HamishIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy3:003:00
6563+3:16162 Cousin JérômeTeam Total Direct Energie 30Team Total Direct Energie,,3:00
6664+3:39167 Taaramäe ReinTeam Total Direct Energie 32Team Total Direct Energie3:173:17
6766+3:43143 Gaviria FernandoUAE-Team Emirates 25UAE-Team Emirates3:313:31
6898+4:3553 Keisse IljoDeceuninck - Quick Step 36Deceuninck - Quick Step,,3:31
6978+3:5326 Sieberg MarcelBahrain Merida 37Bahrain Merida,,3:31
7069+3:5372 Frison FrederikLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal,,3:31
7170+3:5397 Thomson Jay RobertTeam Dimension Data 33Team Dimension Data,,3:31
7272+3:5374 Hansen AdamLotto Soudal 38Lotto Soudal,,3:31
7367+3:4361 McLay DanielEF Education First 27EF Education First,,3:31
7479+3:5366 van Garderen TejayEF Education First 31EF Education First,,3:31
7580+3:53114 Navarro DanielTeam Katusha Alpecin 36Team Katusha Alpecin,,3:31
7677+3:53117 Zakarin IlnurTeam Katusha Alpecin 30Team Katusha Alpecin,,3:31
77114+8:2536 Schwarzmann MichaelBORA - hansgrohe 28BORA - hansgrohe,,3:31
7871+3:5337 Selig RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe 30BORA - hansgrohe,,3:31
7974+3:53103 Lindeman Bert-JanTeam Jumbo-Visma 30Team Jumbo-Visma,,3:31
8075+3:533 Halvorsen KristofferTeam INEOS 23Team INEOS,,3:31
8181+4:01133 Mullen RyanTrek - Segafredo 25Trek - Segafredo,,3:31
82118+9:40154 Goldstein RoyIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,3:31
8368+3:534 Lawless ChrisTeam INEOS 23Team INEOS,,3:31
8476+3:53122 Fröhlinger JohannesTeam Sunweb 34Team Sunweb,,3:31
8573+3:53135 Moschetti MatteoTrek - Segafredo 23Trek - Segafredo,,3:31
8695+4:30164 Nauleau BryanTeam Total Direct Energie 31Team Total Direct Energie4:084:08
8791+4:30165 Ourselin PaulTeam Total Direct Energie 25Team Total Direct Energie,,4:08
8885+4:30144 Molano Juan SebastiánUAE-Team Emirates 24UAE-Team Emirates,,4:08
8988+4:3012 Contreras RodrigoAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team,,4:08
9090+4:3021 Agnoli ValerioBahrain Merida 34Bahrain Merida,,4:08
9184+4:3022 Feng Chun KaiBahrain Merida 30Bahrain Merida,,4:08
9289+4:30115 Špilak SimonTeam Katusha Alpecin 33Team Katusha Alpecin,,4:08
9393+4:3025 Nibali AntonioBahrain Merida 27Bahrain Merida,,4:08
94105+5:3781 Affini EdoardoMitchelton-Scott 23Mitchelton-Scott,,4:08
9582+4:3011 Ballerini DavideAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team,,4:08
9694+4:3027 Wang MeiyinBahrain Merida 30Bahrain Merida,,4:08
9786+4:3046 Van Keirsbulck GuillaumeCCC Team 28CCC Team,,4:08
9883+4:307 Swift BenTeam INEOS 31Team INEOS,,4:08
99121+16:1432 Archbold ShaneBORA - hansgrohe 30BORA - hansgrohe,,4:08
10096+4:3063 Carthy HughEF Education First 25EF Education First,,4:08
10187+4:3075 Iversen RasmusLotto Soudal 22Lotto Soudal,,4:08
10299+4:51125 Kragh Andersen AsbjørnTeam Sunweb 27Team Sunweb,,4:08
10397+4:30176 van Melsen KevinWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,4:08
10492+4:3093 Gasparotto EnricoTeam Dimension Data 37Team Dimension Data,,4:08
105100+4:5542 Gradek KamilCCC Team 29CCC Team4:334:33
106101+4:5565 van den Berg JuliusEF Education First 22EF Education First,,4:33
107107+6:34113 Kuznetsov ViacheslavTeam Katusha Alpecin 30Team Katusha Alpecin,,4:33
108102+4:55102 De Tier FlorisTeam Jumbo-Visma 27Team Jumbo-Visma,,4:33
109104+5:14126 Stork FlorianTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb,,4:33
110103+5:14123 Kämna LennardTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb,,4:33
111106+6:2877 van Goethem BrianLotto Soudal 28Lotto Soudal6:076:07
112108+6:53107 van der Hoorn TacoTeam Jumbo-Visma 25Team Jumbo-Visma,,6:07
113109+6:561 Basso LeonardoTeam INEOS 25Team INEOS6:346:34
114116+9:21141 Troia OlivieroUAE-Team Emirates 25UAE-Team Emirates,,6:34
115110+6:5615 Hirt JanAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team,,6:34
116119+9:57173 Devriendt TomWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 27Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team6:466:46
117111+7:08174 Vanspeybrouck PieterWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,6:46
118113+7:42142 Ferrari RobertoUAE-Team Emirates 36UAE-Team Emirates,,6:46
119117+9:33145 Oliveira IvoUAE-Team Emirates 23UAE-Team Emirates,,6:46
120115+8:2986 Scotson CallumMitchelton-Scott 23Mitchelton-Scott6:586:58
121112+7:2085 Groves KadenMitchelton-Scott 20Mitchelton-Scott,,6:58
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
11-31 Ackermann PascalBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe69:57:459:57:45
24▲287 Trentin MatteoMitchelton-Scott 30Mitchelton-Scott0:070:07
339▲36147 Riabushenko AlexandrUAE-Team Emirates 24UAE-Team Emirates0:160:16
47▲352 Honoré Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step 22Deceuninck - Quick Step0:180:18
59▲467 Vanmarcke SepEF Education First 31EF Education First0:190:19
683▲77134 Mosca JacopoTrek - Segafredo 26Trek - Segafredo,,0:19
757▲5016 Villella DavideAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team0:210:21
814▲654 Martinelli DavideDeceuninck - Quick Step 26Deceuninck - Quick Step0:220:22
912▲3124 Kanter MaxTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb,,0:22
1015▲5155 Einhorn ItamarIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy,,0:22
1118▲7105 Roosen TimoTeam Jumbo-Visma 26Team Jumbo-Visma,,0:22
1227▲1517 Kudus MerhawiAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team,,0:22
1332▲19161 Calmejane LilianTeam Total Direct Energie 26Team Total Direct Energie,,0:22
1431▲1751 Cavagna RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step 24Deceuninck - Quick Step,,0:22
1524▲9175 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:22
1636▲20121 Arndt NikiasTeam Sunweb 27Team Sunweb,,0:22
1721▲462 Hofland MorenoEF Education First 28EF Education First,,0:22
1835▲17127 Tusveld MartijnTeam Sunweb 26Team Sunweb,,0:22
1925▲643 Koch JonasCCC Team 26CCC Team,,0:22
2033▲13112 Cras SteffTeam Katusha Alpecin 23Team Katusha Alpecin,,0:22
2126▲5111 Biermans JentheTeam Katusha Alpecin 23Team Katusha Alpecin,,0:22
2240▲1895 Mäder GinoTeam Dimension Data 22Team Dimension Data,,0:22
2346▲2373 Hagen Carl FredrikLotto Soudal 28Lotto Soudal,,0:22
2437▲13132 Degenkolb JohnTrek - Segafredo 30Trek - Segafredo,,0:22
2543▲1894 Janse van Rensburg JacquesTeam Dimension Data 32Team Dimension Data,,0:22
2653▲2724 Bauhaus PhilBahrain Merida 25Bahrain Merida,,0:22
2741▲14177 Vliegen LoïcWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:22
2847▲1964 Martínez Daniel FelipeEF Education First 23EF Education First,,0:22
2944▲1514 Gregaard JonasAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team,,0:22
3055▲2534 Großschartner FelixBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe,,0:22
3160▲2984 Edmondson AlexMitchelton-Scott 25Mitchelton-Scott,,0:22
3258▲2633 Schachmann MaximilianBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe,,0:22
3364▲3171 Campenaerts VictorLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal,,0:22
3475▲4157 Vakoč PetrDeceuninck - Quick Step 27Deceuninck - Quick Step,,0:22
3551▲1645 Van Hoecke GijsCCC Team 27CCC Team,,0:22
3669▲3356 Serry PieterDeceuninck - Quick Step 30Deceuninck - Quick Step,,0:22
3754▲17137 Stetina PeterTrek - Segafredo 32Trek - Segafredo,,0:22
3863▲2555 Mas EnricDeceuninck - Quick Step 24Deceuninck - Quick Step,,0:22
3966▲27106 Tolhoek AntwanTeam Jumbo-Visma 25Team Jumbo-Visma,,0:22
4065▲2576 Marczyński TomaszLotto Soudal 35Lotto Soudal,,0:22
4174▲33172 Eiking Odd ChristianWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 24Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:22
4276▲34146 Petilli SimoneUAE-Team Emirates 26UAE-Team Emirates,,0:22
4385▲426 Rosa DiegoTeam INEOS 30Team INEOS,,0:22
4484▲4082 Schultz NickMitchelton-Scott 25Mitchelton-Scott,,0:22
4579▲34151 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,0:22
4681▲352 de la Cruz DavidTeam INEOS 30Team INEOS,,0:22
4790▲43131 Conci NicolaTrek - Segafredo 22Trek - Segafredo,,0:22
4850▲296 Meintjes LouisTeam Dimension Data 27Team Dimension Data0:480:48
49108▲59136 Reijnen KielTrek - Segafredo 33Trek - Segafredo0:510:51
5067▲1723 Garosio AndreaBahrain Merida 25Bahrain Merida0:570:57
518▼4313 De Vreese LaurensAstana Pro Team 31Astana Pro Team1:051:05
5242▼10163 Hivert JonathanTeam Total Direct Energie 34Team Total Direct Energie1:081:08
53109▲5647 Ventoso Francisco JoséCCC Team 37CCC Team1:191:19
5477▲23166 Sicard RomainTeam Total Direct Energie 31Team Total Direct Energie1:251:25
5516▼39171 Dupont TimothyWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 31Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team1:281:28
5680▲24152 Badilatti MatteoIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy,,1:28
5713▼44153 Minali RiccardoIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy1:501:50
5829▼295 Narváez JhonatanTeam INEOS 22Team INEOS,,1:50
596▼5341 Černý JosefCCC Team 26CCC Team1:511:51
6028▼3292 Dlamini NicTeam Dimension Data 24Team Dimension Data1:531:53
6145▼1691 de Bod StefanTeam Dimension Data 22Team Dimension Data1:551:55
6210▼5244 Mareczko JakubCCC Team 25CCC Team2:432:43
635▼58162 Cousin JérômeTeam Total Direct Energie 30Team Total Direct Energie3:163:16
6452▼12167 Taaramäe ReinTeam Total Direct Energie 32Team Total Direct Energie3:393:39
65105▲40156 Schreurs HamishIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy3:423:42
662▼64143 Gaviria FernandoUAE-Team Emirates 25UAE-Team Emirates3:433:43
673▼6461 McLay DanielEF Education First 27EF Education First,,3:43
6817▼514 Lawless ChrisTeam INEOS 23Team INEOS3:533:53
6920▼4972 Frison FrederikLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal,,3:53
7023▼4797 Thomson Jay RobertTeam Dimension Data 33Team Dimension Data,,3:53
7138▼3337 Selig RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe 30BORA - hansgrohe,,3:53
7248▼2474 Hansen AdamLotto Soudal 38Lotto Soudal,,3:53
7349▼24135 Moschetti MatteoTrek - Segafredo 23Trek - Segafredo,,3:53
7470▼4103 Lindeman Bert-JanTeam Jumbo-Visma 30Team Jumbo-Visma,,3:53
7572▼33 Halvorsen KristofferTeam INEOS 23Team INEOS,,3:53
7673▼3122 Fröhlinger JohannesTeam Sunweb 34Team Sunweb,,3:53
7793▲16117 Zakarin IlnurTeam Katusha Alpecin 30Team Katusha Alpecin,,3:53
7896▲1826 Sieberg MarcelBahrain Merida 37Bahrain Merida,,3:53
7995▲1666 van Garderen TejayEF Education First 31EF Education First,,3:53
8099▲19114 Navarro DanielTeam Katusha Alpecin 36Team Katusha Alpecin,,3:53
81102▲21133 Mullen RyanTrek - Segafredo 25Trek - Segafredo4:014:01
8211▼7111 Ballerini DavideAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team4:304:30
8322▼617 Swift BenTeam INEOS 31Team INEOS,,4:30
8434▼5022 Feng Chun KaiBahrain Merida 30Bahrain Merida,,4:30
8556▼29144 Molano Juan SebastiánUAE-Team Emirates 24UAE-Team Emirates,,4:30
8662▼2446 Van Keirsbulck GuillaumeCCC Team 28CCC Team,,4:30
8759▼2875 Iversen RasmusLotto Soudal 22Lotto Soudal,,4:30
8882▼612 Contreras RodrigoAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team,,4:30
8988▼1115 Špilak SimonTeam Katusha Alpecin 33Team Katusha Alpecin,,4:30
9089▼121 Agnoli ValerioBahrain Merida 34Bahrain Merida,,4:30
9191-165 Ourselin PaulTeam Total Direct Energie 25Team Total Direct Energie,,4:30
9286▼693 Gasparotto EnricoTeam Dimension Data 37Team Dimension Data,,4:30
9392▼125 Nibali AntonioBahrain Merida 27Bahrain Merida,,4:30
9494-27 Wang MeiyinBahrain Merida 30Bahrain Merida,,4:30
95100▲5164 Nauleau BryanTeam Total Direct Energie 31Team Total Direct Energie,,4:30
9698▲263 Carthy HughEF Education First 25EF Education First,,4:30
97101▲4176 van Melsen KevinWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,4:30
98111▲1353 Keisse IljoDeceuninck - Quick Step 36Deceuninck - Quick Step4:354:35
99106▲7125 Kragh Andersen AsbjørnTeam Sunweb 27Team Sunweb4:514:51
10030▼7042 Gradek KamilCCC Team 29CCC Team4:554:55
10161▼4065 van den Berg JuliusEF Education First 22EF Education First,,4:55
10271▼31102 De Tier FlorisTeam Jumbo-Visma 27Team Jumbo-Visma,,4:55
103103-123 Kämna LennardTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb5:145:14
104104-126 Stork FlorianTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb,,5:14
105112▲781 Affini EdoardoMitchelton-Scott 23Mitchelton-Scott5:375:37
10687▼1977 van Goethem BrianLotto Soudal 28Lotto Soudal6:286:28
107114▲7113 Kuznetsov ViacheslavTeam Katusha Alpecin 30Team Katusha Alpecin6:346:34
108107▼1107 van der Hoorn TacoTeam Jumbo-Visma 25Team Jumbo-Visma6:536:53
10978▼311 Basso LeonardoTeam INEOS 25Team INEOS6:566:56
11097▼1315 Hirt JanAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team,,6:56
11119▼92174 Vanspeybrouck PieterWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team7:087:08
11268▼4485 Groves KadenMitchelton-Scott 20Mitchelton-Scott7:207:20
113110▼3142 Ferrari RobertoUAE-Team Emirates 36UAE-Team Emirates7:427:42
114118▲436 Schwarzmann MichaelBORA - hansgrohe 28BORA - hansgrohe8:258:25
115113▼286 Scotson CallumMitchelton-Scott 23Mitchelton-Scott8:298:29
116116-141 Troia OlivieroUAE-Team Emirates 25UAE-Team Emirates9:219:21
117115▼2145 Oliveira IvoUAE-Team Emirates 23UAE-Team Emirates9:339:33
118119▲1154 Goldstein RoyIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy9:409:40
119117▼2173 Devriendt TomWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 27Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team9:579:57
120120-157 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy10:1410:14
121121-32 Archbold ShaneBORA - hansgrohe 30BORA - hansgrohe16:1416:14
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-31 Ackermann PascalBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe35+15
23▲187 Trentin MatteoMitchelton-Scott 30Mitchelton-Scott30+14
32▼1143 Gaviria FernandoUAE-Team Emirates 25UAE-Team Emirates18-
44-61 McLay DanielEF Education First 27EF Education First15-
55-162 Cousin JérômeTeam Total Direct Energie 30Team Total Direct Energie12-
6-147 Riabushenko AlexandrUAE-Team Emirates 24UAE-Team Emirates10+10
714▲767 Vanmarcke SepEF Education First 31EF Education First10+4
86▼241 Černý JosefCCC Team 26CCC Team8-
97▼2133 Mullen RyanTrek - Segafredo 25Trek - Segafredo8-
108▼252 Honoré Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step 22Deceuninck - Quick Step8-
119▼244 Mareczko JakubCCC Team 25CCC Team8-
12-121 Arndt NikiasTeam Sunweb 27Team Sunweb7+7
1311▼243 Koch JonasCCC Team 26CCC Team7-
1410▼411 Ballerini DavideAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team7-
15-134 Mosca JacopoTrek - Segafredo 26Trek - Segafredo6+6
1617▲154 Martinelli DavideDeceuninck - Quick Step 26Deceuninck - Quick Step6+2
17-57 Vakoč PetrDeceuninck - Quick Step 27Deceuninck - Quick Step6+6
1813▼513 De Vreese LaurensAstana Pro Team 31Astana Pro Team6-
1915▼4135 Moschetti MatteoTrek - Segafredo 23Trek - Segafredo6-
2016▼4124 Kanter MaxTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb5-
21-161 Calmejane LilianTeam Total Direct Energie 26Team Total Direct Energie5+5
2218▼4171 Dupont TimothyWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 31Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team4-
23-92 Dlamini NicTeam Dimension Data 24Team Dimension Data4+4
24-36 Schwarzmann MichaelBORA - hansgrohe 28BORA - hansgrohe4+4
2512▼1324 Bauhaus PhilBahrain Merida 25Bahrain Merida3-
26-136 Reijnen KielTrek - Segafredo 33Trek - Segafredo3+3
2719▼8153 Minali RiccardoIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy3-
28-16 Villella DavideAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team2+2
2920▼9132 Degenkolb JohnTrek - Segafredo 30Trek - Segafredo2-
30-77 van Goethem BrianLotto Soudal 28Lotto Soudal2+2
31-17 Kudus MerhawiAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-1+0:0031 Ackermann PascalBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe9:57:459:57:45
216▲143+0:16147 Riabushenko AlexandrUAE-Team Emirates 24UAE-Team Emirates0:160:16
33-4+0:1852 Honoré Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step 22Deceuninck - Quick Step0:180:18
46▲29+0:22124 Kanter MaxTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb0:220:22
58▲310+0:22155 Einhorn ItamarIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy,,0:22
611▲512+0:2217 Kudus MerhawiAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team,,0:22
714▲714+0:2251 Cavagna RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step 24Deceuninck - Quick Step,,0:22
815▲720+0:22112 Cras SteffTeam Katusha Alpecin 23Team Katusha Alpecin,,0:22
910▲121+0:22111 Biermans JentheTeam Katusha Alpecin 23Team Katusha Alpecin,,0:22
1017▲722+0:2295 Mäder GinoTeam Dimension Data 22Team Dimension Data,,0:22
1122▲1126+0:2224 Bauhaus PhilBahrain Merida 25Bahrain Merida,,0:22
1220▲828+0:2264 Martínez Daniel FelipeEF Education First 23EF Education First,,0:22
1318▲529+0:2214 Gregaard JonasAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team,,0:22
1424▲1032+0:2233 Schachmann MaximilianBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe,,0:22
1527▲1238+0:2255 Mas EnricDeceuninck - Quick Step 24Deceuninck - Quick Step,,0:22
1628▲1239+0:22106 Tolhoek AntwanTeam Jumbo-Visma 25Team Jumbo-Visma,,0:22
1731▲1441+0:22172 Eiking Odd ChristianWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 24Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:22
1833▲1544+0:2282 Schultz NickMitchelton-Scott 25Mitchelton-Scott,,0:22
1934▲1547+0:22131 Conci NicolaTrek - Segafredo 22Trek - Segafredo,,0:22
207▼1357+1:50153 Minali RiccardoIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy1:501:50
2113▼858+1:505 Narváez JhonatanTeam INEOS 22Team INEOS,,1:50
2212▼1060+1:5392 Dlamini NicTeam Dimension Data 24Team Dimension Data1:531:53
2319▼461+1:5591 de Bod StefanTeam Dimension Data 22Team Dimension Data1:551:55
244▼2062+2:4344 Mareczko JakubCCC Team 25CCC Team2:432:43
2540▲1565+3:42156 Schreurs HamishIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy3:423:42
262▼2466+3:43143 Gaviria FernandoUAE-Team Emirates 25UAE-Team Emirates3:433:43
279▼1868+3:534 Lawless ChrisTeam INEOS 23Team INEOS3:533:53
2821▼773+3:53135 Moschetti MatteoTrek - Segafredo 23Trek - Segafredo,,3:53
2930▲175+3:533 Halvorsen KristofferTeam INEOS 23Team INEOS,,3:53
3037▲781+4:01133 Mullen RyanTrek - Segafredo 25Trek - Segafredo4:014:01
315▼2682+4:3011 Ballerini DavideAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team4:304:30
3223▼985+4:30144 Molano Juan SebastiánUAE-Team Emirates 24UAE-Team Emirates,,4:30
3325▼887+4:3075 Iversen RasmusLotto Soudal 22Lotto Soudal,,4:30
3432▼288+4:3012 Contreras RodrigoAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team,,4:30
3535-91+4:30165 Ourselin PaulTeam Total Direct Energie 25Team Total Direct Energie,,4:30
3636-96+4:3063 Carthy HughEF Education First 25EF Education First,,4:30
3726▼11101+4:5565 van den Berg JuliusEF Education First 22EF Education First4:554:55
3838-103+5:14123 Kämna LennardTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb5:145:14
3939-104+5:14126 Stork FlorianTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb,,5:14
4041▲1105+5:3781 Affini EdoardoMitchelton-Scott 23Mitchelton-Scott5:375:37
4129▼12112+7:2085 Groves KadenMitchelton-Scott 20Mitchelton-Scott7:207:20
4242-115+8:2986 Scotson CallumMitchelton-Scott 23Mitchelton-Scott8:298:29
4344▲1116+9:21141 Troia OlivieroUAE-Team Emirates 25UAE-Team Emirates9:219:21
4443▼1117+9:33145 Oliveira IvoUAE-Team Emirates 23UAE-Team Emirates9:339:33
4545-120+10:14157 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy10:1410:14
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1-134 Mosca JacopoTrek - Segafredo 26Trek - Segafredo6+6
21▼1175 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team6+3
3-92 Dlamini NicTeam Dimension Data 24Team Dimension Data4+4
42▼2133 Mullen RyanTrek - Segafredo 25Trek - Segafredo3-
56▲133 Schachmann MaximilianBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe2+1
64▼271 Campenaerts VictorLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal2-
7-57 Vakoč PetrDeceuninck - Quick Step 27Deceuninck - Quick Step2+2
83▼541 Černý JosefCCC Team 26CCC Team2-
9-77 van Goethem BrianLotto Soudal 28Lotto Soudal2+2
105▼552 Honoré Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step 22Deceuninck - Quick Step1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team  29:54:21 29:54:21
29▲7 Deceuninck - Quick Step ,,0:00
34▲1 Team Sunweb ,,0:00
43▼1 EF Education First ,,0:00
512▲7 BORA - hansgrohe ,,0:00
613▲7 Mitchelton-Scott ,,0:00
77- Israel Cycling Academy ,,0:00
88- Astana Pro Team ,,0:00
911▲2 Lotto Soudal ,,0:00
1017▲7 Trek - Segafredo ,,0:00
112▼9 CCC Team 0:260:26
1210▼2 Team Dimension Data ,,0:26
136▼7 Team INEOS 1:281:28
1416▲2 Team Total Direct Energie 1:491:49
155▼10 UAE-Team Emirates 3:313:31
1614▼2 Team Jumbo-Visma ,,3:31
1718▲1 Team Katusha Alpecin ,,3:31
1815▼3 Bahrain Merida 4:064:06
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Gree-Tour of Guangxi logoDate: 19th October 2019
Avg. speed winner: 43.04 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Nanning › Nanning
Parcours type: 38
PCS point scale: 2.WT.C.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.tourofguangxi.com.cn/en/
twitter.com/TourofGuangxi
www.facebook.com/tourofguangxi

Race ranking position
59th
375 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.1198 sec.