Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
2018
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2020
ME
WE
«
Stage 1 | Beihai -Beihai
Stage 2 | Beihai -Qinzhou
Stage 3 | Nanning-Nanning
Stage 4 | Nanning-Nongla Scenic Area
Stage 5 | Liuzhou-Guilin
Stage 6 | Guilin-Guilin
Final GC
Points classification
Mountains classification
Youth classification
Teams classification
»
Results
Startlist
Startlist
Stage winners
All stage profiles
History
History
Race palmares
Most wins
Info▼
Complementary results
Finish photo
Profiles
Time table
Live
Game
Stats
More▼
Report
Embed
Contribute info
Contribute results
Contribute site(s)
More
Results - Results
Info - Info
Complementary results
Finish photo
Profiles
Time table
Live - Live
Game - Game
Stats - Stats
More - More
Report
Embed
Contribute info
Contribute results
Contribute site(s)
Gree-Tour of Guangxi
»
2019
»
Stage 4
»
Game
menu
2019
»
3rd
Gree-Tour of Guangxi
(2.UWT)
2019
»
Stage 4
»
Nanning
›
Nongla Scenic Area
(161.4km)
Results vs. picks
Rnk.
Rider
#Picks
1
Mas
Enric
473
2
Martínez
Daniel Felipe
163
3
Rosa
Diego
43
4
Tolhoek
Antwan
16
5
Großschartner
Felix
429
6
Eiking
Odd Christian
6
7
Hagen
Carl Fredrik
103
8
de la Cruz
David
30
9
Tusveld
Martijn
10
Villella
Davide
147
11
Schachmann
Maximilian
197
12
Calmejane
Lilian
80
13
Koch
Jonas
14
Cras
Steff
1
15
Cavagna
Rémi
26
16
Stetina
Peter
3
17
Martin
Guillaume
406
18
Kudus
Merhawi
45
19
Meintjes
Louis
4
20
Garosio
Andrea
21
Marczyński
Tomasz
22
Badilatti
Matteo
2
23
Trentin
Matteo
55
24
Campenaerts
Victor
25
Riabushenko
Alexandr
16
26
Schultz
Nick
27
Hivert
Jonathan
1
28
Mäder
Gino
3
29
Petilli
Simone
30
Janse van Rensburg
Jacques
31
Gregaard
Jonas
32
Sicard
Romain
33
Mosca
Jacopo
2
34
Turek
Daniel
35
Vliegen
Loïc
3
36
Van Hoecke
Gijs
37
Agnoli
Valerio
1
38
Taaramäe
Rein
3
39
Narváez
Jhonatan
6
40
Stork
Florian
41
de Bod
Stefan
1
42
Nibali
Antonio
1
43
Navarro
Daniel
44
Ourselin
Paul
45
Vakoč
Petr
10
46
De Vreese
Laurens
47
Biermans
Jenthe
48
De Tier
Floris
1
49
Van Keirsbulck
Guillaume
50
Dupont
Timothy
3
51
Einhorn
Itamar
52
Nauleau
Bryan
53
Goldstein
Roy
54
Vanmarcke
Sep
12
55
Zakarin
Ilnur
107
56
Ventoso
Francisco José
1
57
Feng
Chun Kai
58
van Garderen
Tejay
40
59
Fröhlinger
Johannes
60
Arndt
Nikias
1
61
Honoré
Mikkel Frølich
3
62
Kragh Andersen
Asbjørn
63
Hansen
Adam
64
Thomson
Jay Robert
65
Hofland
Moreno
66
Sieberg
Marcel
1
67
Lindeman
Bert-Jan
1
68
Roosen
Timo
1
69
Gasparotto
Enrico
1
70
Dlamini
Nic
71
Van Melsen
Kévin
72
Špilak
Simon
22
73
Basso
Leonardo
74
van der Hoorn
Taco
1
75
Wang
Meiyin
76
Contreras
Rodrigo
77
Swift
Ben
1
78
Halvorsen
Kristoffer
79
Carthy
Hugh
65
80
Serry
Pieter
81
Kämna
Lennard
8
82
Bauhaus
Phil
83
Gradek
Kamil
84
Cousin
Jérôme
85
Gaviria
Fernando
6
86
Minali
Riccardo
1
87
Mareczko
Jakub
2
88
Černý
Josef
89
Kanter
Max
90
Hirt
Jan
31
91
McLay
Daniel
1
92
Perry
Benjamin
93
Edmondson
Alex
2
94
van Goethem
Brian
95
Kuznetsov
Viacheslav
96
van den Berg
Julius
97
Ballerini
Davide
1
98
Mullen
Ryan
99
Groves
Kaden
100
Devriendt
Tom
101
Troia
Oliviero
102
Martinelli
Davide
103
Keisse
Iljo
104
Reijnen
Kiel
105
Degenkolb
John
13
106
Frison
Frederik
107
Ackermann
Pascal
14
108
Oliveira
Ivo
109
Molano
Juan Sebastián
110
Moschetti
Matteo
111
Schreurs
Hamish
112
Schwarzmann
Michael
113
Lawless
Chris
4
114
Affini
Edoardo
115
Ferrari
Roberto
116
Archbold
Shane
117
Scotson
Callum
118
Iversen
Rasmus Byriel
119
Vanspeybrouck
Pieter
120
Selig
Rüdiger
1
121
Conci
Nicola
1
Menu
Team
Dayranking
General classification
Results per stage
Statistics
Most picked
Results vs. picks
Most winners picked
Stats per race
Stats per player nation
League ranking
View team