Search:  
topLogin
2020
2018
»
«

2019»3rd Gree-Tour of Guangxi (2.UWT)

2019  Stage 5  »  Liuzhou  ›  Guilin   (212.2k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
174+11:02143 Gaviria FernandoUAE-Team Emirates 25UAE-Team Emirates40355:13:425:13:42
263+9:4131 Ackermann PascalBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe1520,,0:00
316+0:5387 Trentin MatteoMitchelton-Scott 30Mitchelton-Scott612,,0:00
449+6:4224 Bauhaus PhilBahrain Merida 25Bahrain Merida9,,0:00
544+5:46171 Dupont TimothyWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 31Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team7,,0:00
671+10:507 Swift BenTeam INEOS 31Team INEOS5,,0:00
753+7:52124 Kanter MaxTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb3,,0:00
865+10:1054 Martinelli DavideDeceuninck - Quick Step 26Deceuninck - Quick Step2,,0:00
966+10:10132 Degenkolb JohnTrek - Segafredo 30Trek - Segafredo1,,0:00
1021+1:1871 Campenaerts VictorLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal,,0:00
1147+6:42105 Roosen TimoTeam Jumbo-Visma 26Team Jumbo-Visma,,0:00
1278+12:4311 Ballerini DavideAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team,,0:00
1382+13:26156 Schreurs HamishIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
1455+8:1392 Dlamini NicTeam Dimension Data 24Team Dimension Data,,0:00
1528+1:55134 Mosca JacopoTrek - Segafredo 26Trek - Segafredo,,0:00
162+0:0564 Martínez Daniel FelipeEF Education First 23EF Education First,,0:00
17101+19:21145 Oliveira IvoUAE-Team Emirates 23UAE-Team Emirates,,0:00
1810+0:38127 Tusveld MartijnTeam Sunweb 26Team Sunweb,,0:00
1924+1:3195 Mäder GinoTeam Dimension Data 22Team Dimension Data,,0:00
2011+0:4151 Cavagna RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step 24Deceuninck - Quick Step,,0:00
2162+9:2141 Černý JosefCCC Team 26CCC Team,,0:00
228+0:292 de la Cruz DavidTeam INEOS 30Team INEOS,,0:00
2394+17:44157 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
2438+4:2413 De Vreese LaurensAstana Pro Team 31Astana Pro Team,,0:00
2591+16:3537 Selig RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe 30BORA - hansgrohe,,0:00
2648+6:4262 Hofland MorenoEF Education First 28EF Education First,,0:00
2783+13:414 Lawless ChrisTeam INEOS 23Team INEOS,,0:00
285+0:2973 Hagen Carl FredrikLotto Soudal 28Lotto Soudal,,0:00
2917+0:5317 Kudus MerhawiAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team,,0:00
3034+2:235 Narváez JhonatanTeam INEOS 22Team INEOS,,0:00
317+0:29172 Eiking Odd ChristianWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 24Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:00
32105+19:45173 Devriendt TomWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 27Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:00
3318+0:53175 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:00
346+0:2934 Großschartner FelixBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe,,0:00
3597+18:1336 Schwarzmann MichaelBORA - hansgrohe 28BORA - hansgrohe,,0:00
3630+2:05177 Vliegen LoïcWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:00
3732+2:1645 Van Hoecke GijsCCC Team 27CCC Team,,0:00
383+0:146 Rosa DiegoTeam INEOS 30Team INEOS,,0:00
3913+0:41112 Cras SteffTeam Katusha Alpecin 23Team Katusha Alpecin,,0:00
401+0:0055 Mas EnricDeceuninck - Quick Step 24Deceuninck - Quick Step,,0:00
4167+10:13103 Lindeman Bert-JanTeam Jumbo-Visma 30Team Jumbo-Visma,,0:00
4212+0:41161 Calmejane LilianTeam Total Direct Energie 26Team Total Direct Energie,,0:00
4339+4:3767 Vanmarcke SepEF Education First 31EF Education First,,0:00
4456+8:1384 Edmondson AlexMitchelton-Scott 25Mitchelton-Scott,,0:00
4515+0:46137 Stetina PeterTrek - Segafredo 32Trek - Segafredo,,0:00
4620+1:15147 Riabushenko AlexandrUAE-Team Emirates 24UAE-Team Emirates,,0:00
4714+0:4133 Schachmann MaximilianBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe,,0:00
4840+5:31121 Arndt NikiasTeam Sunweb 27Team Sunweb,,0:00
4954+8:11117 Zakarin IlnurTeam Katusha Alpecin 30Team Katusha Alpecin,,0:00
50100+19:09141 Troia OlivieroUAE-Team Emirates 25UAE-Team Emirates,,0:00
519+0:3716 Villella DavideAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team,,0:00
5261+9:1974 Hansen AdamLotto Soudal 38Lotto Soudal,,0:00
5352+7:23165 Ourselin PaulTeam Total Direct Energie 25Team Total Direct Energie,,0:00
5422+1:1996 Meintjes LouisTeam Dimension Data 27Team Dimension Data,,0:00
5545+6:2621 Agnoli ValerioBahrain Merida 34Bahrain Merida,,0:00
5651+7:1425 Nibali AntonioBahrain Merida 27Bahrain Merida,,0:00
5780+13:0565 van den Berg JuliusEF Education First 22EF Education First,,0:00
5826+1:34146 Petilli SimoneUAE-Team Emirates 26UAE-Team Emirates,,0:00
5937+4:1391 de Bod StefanTeam Dimension Data 22Team Dimension Data,,0:00
6025+1:3494 Janse van Rensburg JacquesTeam Dimension Data 32Team Dimension Data,,0:00
6158+8:17122 Fröhlinger JohannesTeam Sunweb 34Team Sunweb,,0:00
624+0:22106 Tolhoek AntwanTeam Jumbo-Visma 25Team Jumbo-Visma,,0:00
6323+1:2182 Schultz NickMitchelton-Scott 25Mitchelton-Scott,,0:00
6459+8:26102 De Tier FlorisTeam Jumbo-Visma 27Team Jumbo-Visma,,0:00
6542+5:38167 Taaramäe ReinTeam Total Direct Energie 32Team Total Direct Energie,,0:00
6670+10:4727 Wang MeiyinBahrain Merida 30Bahrain Merida,,0:00
6727+1:3523 Garosio AndreaBahrain Merida 25Bahrain Merida,,0:00
6836+3:3857 Vakoč PetrDeceuninck - Quick Step 27Deceuninck - Quick Step,,0:00
6941+5:3747 Ventoso Francisco JoséCCC Team 37CCC Team,,0:00
7029+2:01151 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
7119+1:0776 Marczyński TomaszLotto Soudal 35Lotto Soudal,,0:00
7273+10:50115 Špilak SimonTeam Katusha Alpecin 33Team Katusha Alpecin,,0:00
7331+2:07163 Hivert JonathanTeam Total Direct Energie 34Team Total Direct Energie,,0:00
7433+2:16152 Badilatti MatteoIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
7568+10:1326 Sieberg MarcelBahrain Merida 37Bahrain Merida,,0:00
7650+6:4256 Serry PieterDeceuninck - Quick Step 30Deceuninck - Quick Step,,0:00
7772+10:5012 Contreras RodrigoAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team,,0:00
7835+2:50166 Sicard RomainTeam Total Direct Energie 31Team Total Direct Energie,,0:00
7964+9:58162 Cousin JérômeTeam Total Direct Energie 30Team Total Direct Energie,,0:00
8046+6:37114 Navarro DanielTeam Katusha Alpecin 36Team Katusha Alpecin,,0:00
8198+18:3786 Scotson CallumMitchelton-Scott 23Mitchelton-Scott,,0:00
8279+13:04131 Conci NicolaTrek - Segafredo 22Trek - Segafredo,,0:00
8357+8:1566 van Garderen TejayEF Education First 31EF Education First,,0:00
8443+5:4452 Honoré Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step 22Deceuninck - Quick Step,,0:00
8584+13:41135 Moschetti MatteoTrek - Segafredo 23Trek - Segafredo,,0:00
8686+14:18144 Molano Juan SebastiánUAE-Team Emirates 24UAE-Team Emirates,,0:00
8777+11:49123 Kämna LennardTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb0:150:15
8885+13:5672 Frison FrederikLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal,,0:15
8975+11:0563 Carthy HughEF Education First 25EF Education First,,0:15
9087+14:4115 Hirt JanAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team,,0:15
9169+10:34125 Kragh Andersen AsbjørnTeam Sunweb 27Team Sunweb0:170:17
92118+27:4932 Archbold ShaneBORA - hansgrohe 30BORA - hansgrohe1:291:29
9389+15:36164 Nauleau BryanTeam Total Direct Energie 31Team Total Direct Energie6:486:48
9493+17:38176 van Melsen KevinWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,6:48
9588+15:3646 Van Keirsbulck GuillaumeCCC Team 28CCC Team,,6:48
96107+21:15113 Kuznetsov ViacheslavTeam Katusha Alpecin 30Team Katusha Alpecin,,6:48
9760+8:2814 Gregaard JonasAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team,,6:48
98109+22:3081 Affini EdoardoMitchelton-Scott 23Mitchelton-Scott,,6:48
9990+16:07153 Minali RiccardoIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,6:48
10092+17:27136 Reijnen KielTrek - Segafredo 33Trek - Segafredo,,6:48
10195+17:5961 McLay DanielEF Education First 27EF Education First,,6:48
10276+11:28155 Einhorn ItamarIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy,,6:48
103110+22:31107 van der Hoorn TacoTeam Jumbo-Visma 25Team Jumbo-Visma9:209:20
10496+18:0822 Feng Chun KaiBahrain Merida 30Bahrain Merida,,9:20
105106+20:3542 Gradek KamilCCC Team 29CCC Team,,9:20
106103+19:3344 Mareczko JakubCCC Team 25CCC Team,,9:20
107111+23:4353 Keisse IljoDeceuninck - Quick Step 36Deceuninck - Quick Step,,9:20
108102+19:2997 Thomson Jay RobertTeam Dimension Data 33Team Dimension Data,,9:20
109116+27:07142 Ferrari RobertoUAE-Team Emirates 36UAE-Team Emirates,,9:20
110108+21:32133 Mullen RyanTrek - Segafredo 25Trek - Segafredo,,9:20
111119+28:32174 Vanspeybrouck PieterWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,9:20
11281+13:11111 Biermans JentheTeam Katusha Alpecin 23Team Katusha Alpecin,,9:20
113104+19:333 Halvorsen KristofferTeam INEOS 23Team INEOS,,9:20
114114+25:4077 van Goethem BrianLotto Soudal 28Lotto Soudal11:2111:21
115115+26:1975 Iversen RasmusLotto Soudal 22Lotto Soudal,,11:21
116117+27:2685 Groves KadenMitchelton-Scott 20Mitchelton-Scott,,11:21
117113+25:13154 Goldstein RoyIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,11:21
11899+18:42126 Stork FlorianTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb,,11:21
119112+24:371 Basso LeonardoTeam INEOS 25Team INEOS,,11:21
DNF+ - 19:04:3293 Gasparotto EnricoTeam Dimension Data 37Team Dimension Data--
DNF+ - 19:04:3243 Koch JonasCCC Team 26CCC Team,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
11-55 Mas EnricDeceuninck - Quick Step 24Deceuninck - Quick Step6 19:04:32 19:04:32
22-64 Martínez Daniel FelipeEF Education First 23EF Education First0:050:05
33-6 Rosa DiegoTeam INEOS 30Team INEOS0:140:14
44-106 Tolhoek AntwanTeam Jumbo-Visma 25Team Jumbo-Visma0:220:22
55-73 Hagen Carl FredrikLotto Soudal 28Lotto Soudal0:290:29
66-34 Großschartner FelixBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe,,0:29
77-172 Eiking Odd ChristianWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 24Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:29
88-2 de la Cruz DavidTeam INEOS 30Team INEOS,,0:29
99-16 Villella DavideAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team0:370:37
1010-127 Tusveld MartijnTeam Sunweb 26Team Sunweb0:380:38
1112▲151 Cavagna RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step 24Deceuninck - Quick Step0:410:41
1211▼1161 Calmejane LilianTeam Total Direct Energie 26Team Total Direct Energie,,0:41
1314▲1112 Cras SteffTeam Katusha Alpecin 23Team Katusha Alpecin,,0:41
1415▲133 Schachmann MaximilianBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe,,0:41
1516▲1137 Stetina PeterTrek - Segafredo 32Trek - Segafredo0:460:46
1619▲387 Trentin MatteoMitchelton-Scott 30Mitchelton-Scott0:530:53
1717-17 Kudus MerhawiAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team,,0:53
1818-175 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:53
1920▲176 Marczyński TomaszLotto Soudal 35Lotto Soudal1:071:07
2021▲1147 Riabushenko AlexandrUAE-Team Emirates 24UAE-Team Emirates1:151:15
2122▲171 Campenaerts VictorLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal1:181:18
2223▲196 Meintjes LouisTeam Dimension Data 27Team Dimension Data1:191:19
2324▲182 Schultz NickMitchelton-Scott 25Mitchelton-Scott1:211:21
2425▲195 Mäder GinoTeam Dimension Data 22Team Dimension Data1:311:31
2526▲194 Janse van Rensburg JacquesTeam Dimension Data 32Team Dimension Data1:341:34
2627▲1146 Petilli SimoneUAE-Team Emirates 26UAE-Team Emirates,,1:34
2728▲123 Garosio AndreaBahrain Merida 25Bahrain Merida1:351:35
2830▲2134 Mosca JacopoTrek - Segafredo 26Trek - Segafredo1:551:55
2931▲2151 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy2:012:01
3032▲2177 Vliegen LoïcWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team2:052:05
3133▲2163 Hivert JonathanTeam Total Direct Energie 34Team Total Direct Energie2:072:07
3234▲245 Van Hoecke GijsCCC Team 27CCC Team2:162:16
3335▲2152 Badilatti MatteoIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy,,2:16
3436▲25 Narváez JhonatanTeam INEOS 22Team INEOS2:232:23
3537▲2166 Sicard RomainTeam Total Direct Energie 31Team Total Direct Energie2:502:50
3638▲257 Vakoč PetrDeceuninck - Quick Step 27Deceuninck - Quick Step3:383:38
3740▲391 de Bod StefanTeam Dimension Data 22Team Dimension Data4:134:13
3841▲313 De Vreese LaurensAstana Pro Team 31Astana Pro Team4:244:24
3942▲367 Vanmarcke SepEF Education First 31EF Education First4:374:37
4044▲4121 Arndt NikiasTeam Sunweb 27Team Sunweb5:315:31
4145▲447 Ventoso Francisco JoséCCC Team 37CCC Team5:375:37
4246▲4167 Taaramäe ReinTeam Total Direct Energie 32Team Total Direct Energie5:385:38
4347▲452 Honoré Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step 22Deceuninck - Quick Step5:445:44
4448▲4171 Dupont TimothyWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 31Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team5:465:46
4549▲421 Agnoli ValerioBahrain Merida 34Bahrain Merida6:266:26
4650▲4114 Navarro DanielTeam Katusha Alpecin 36Team Katusha Alpecin6:376:37
4751▲4105 Roosen TimoTeam Jumbo-Visma 26Team Jumbo-Visma6:426:42
4852▲462 Hofland MorenoEF Education First 28EF Education First,,6:42
4953▲424 Bauhaus PhilBahrain Merida 25Bahrain Merida,,6:42
5054▲456 Serry PieterDeceuninck - Quick Step 30Deceuninck - Quick Step,,6:42
5155▲425 Nibali AntonioBahrain Merida 27Bahrain Merida7:147:14
5257▲5165 Ourselin PaulTeam Total Direct Energie 25Team Total Direct Energie7:237:23
5358▲5124 Kanter MaxTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb7:527:52
5459▲5117 Zakarin IlnurTeam Katusha Alpecin 30Team Katusha Alpecin8:118:11
5560▲592 Dlamini NicTeam Dimension Data 24Team Dimension Data8:138:13
5661▲584 Edmondson AlexMitchelton-Scott 25Mitchelton-Scott,,8:13
5762▲566 van Garderen TejayEF Education First 31EF Education First8:158:15
5863▲5122 Fröhlinger JohannesTeam Sunweb 34Team Sunweb8:178:17
5964▲5102 De Tier FlorisTeam Jumbo-Visma 27Team Jumbo-Visma8:268:26
6029▼3114 Gregaard JonasAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team8:288:28
6169▲874 Hansen AdamLotto Soudal 38Lotto Soudal9:199:19
6270▲841 Černý JosefCCC Team 26CCC Team9:219:21
6371▲831 Ackermann PascalBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe9:419:41
6472▲8162 Cousin JérômeTeam Total Direct Energie 30Team Total Direct Energie9:589:58
6573▲854 Martinelli DavideDeceuninck - Quick Step 26Deceuninck - Quick Step10:1010:10
6674▲8132 Degenkolb JohnTrek - Segafredo 30Trek - Segafredo,,10:10
6777▲10103 Lindeman Bert-JanTeam Jumbo-Visma 30Team Jumbo-Visma10:1310:13
6879▲1126 Sieberg MarcelBahrain Merida 37Bahrain Merida,,10:13
6980▲11125 Kragh Andersen AsbjørnTeam Sunweb 27Team Sunweb10:3410:34
7082▲1227 Wang MeiyinBahrain Merida 30Bahrain Merida10:4710:47
7183▲127 Swift BenTeam INEOS 31Team INEOS10:5010:50
7284▲1212 Contreras RodrigoAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team,,10:50
7385▲12115 Špilak SimonTeam Katusha Alpecin 33Team Katusha Alpecin,,10:50
7490▲16143 Gaviria FernandoUAE-Team Emirates 25UAE-Team Emirates11:0211:02
7587▲1263 Carthy HughEF Education First 25EF Education First11:0511:05
7643▼33155 Einhorn ItamarIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy11:2811:28
7792▲15123 Kämna LennardTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb11:4911:49
7894▲1611 Ballerini DavideAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team12:4312:43
7995▲16131 Conci NicolaTrek - Segafredo 22Trek - Segafredo13:0413:04
8096▲1665 van den Berg JuliusEF Education First 22EF Education First13:0513:05
8139▼42111 Biermans JentheTeam Katusha Alpecin 23Team Katusha Alpecin13:1113:11
8299▲17156 Schreurs HamishIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy13:2613:26
83101▲184 Lawless ChrisTeam INEOS 23Team INEOS13:4113:41
84102▲18135 Moschetti MatteoTrek - Segafredo 23Trek - Segafredo,,13:41
85100▲1572 Frison FrederikLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal13:5613:56
86104▲18144 Molano Juan SebastiánUAE-Team Emirates 24UAE-Team Emirates14:1814:18
87107▲2015 Hirt JanAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team14:4114:41
8866▼2246 Van Keirsbulck GuillaumeCCC Team 28CCC Team15:3615:36
8967▼22164 Nauleau BryanTeam Total Direct Energie 31Team Total Direct Energie,,15:36
9068▼22153 Minali RiccardoIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy16:0716:07
91112▲2137 Selig RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe 30BORA - hansgrohe16:3516:35
9281▼11136 Reijnen KielTrek - Segafredo 33Trek - Segafredo17:2717:27
9388▼5176 van Melsen KevinWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team17:3817:38
94113▲19157 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy17:4417:44
9589▼661 McLay DanielEF Education First 27EF Education First17:5917:59
9665▼3122 Feng Chun KaiBahrain Merida 30Bahrain Merida18:0818:08
97115▲1836 Schwarzmann MichaelBORA - hansgrohe 28BORA - hansgrohe18:1318:13
98116▲1886 Scotson CallumMitchelton-Scott 23Mitchelton-Scott18:3718:37
9956▼43126 Stork FlorianTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb18:4218:42
100117▲17141 Troia OlivieroUAE-Team Emirates 25UAE-Team Emirates19:0919:09
101119▲18145 Oliveira IvoUAE-Team Emirates 23UAE-Team Emirates19:2119:21
10276▼2697 Thomson Jay RobertTeam Dimension Data 33Team Dimension Data19:2919:29
10375▼2844 Mareczko JakubCCC Team 25CCC Team19:3319:33
10478▼263 Halvorsen KristofferTeam INEOS 23Team INEOS,,19:33
105120▲15173 Devriendt TomWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 27Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team19:4519:45
10691▼1542 Gradek KamilCCC Team 29CCC Team20:3520:35
107108▲1113 Kuznetsov ViacheslavTeam Katusha Alpecin 30Team Katusha Alpecin21:1521:15
10893▼15133 Mullen RyanTrek - Segafredo 25Trek - Segafredo21:3221:32
109110▲181 Affini EdoardoMitchelton-Scott 23Mitchelton-Scott22:3022:30
11097▼13107 van der Hoorn TacoTeam Jumbo-Visma 25Team Jumbo-Visma22:3122:31
111106▼553 Keisse IljoDeceuninck - Quick Step 36Deceuninck - Quick Step23:4323:43
11298▼141 Basso LeonardoTeam INEOS 25Team INEOS24:3724:37
113103▼10154 Goldstein RoyIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy25:1325:13
114105▼977 van Goethem BrianLotto Soudal 28Lotto Soudal25:4025:40
115109▼675 Iversen RasmusLotto Soudal 22Lotto Soudal26:1926:19
116114▼2142 Ferrari RobertoUAE-Team Emirates 36UAE-Team Emirates27:0727:07
117111▼685 Groves KadenMitchelton-Scott 20Mitchelton-Scott27:2627:26
118121▲332 Archbold ShaneBORA - hansgrohe 30BORA - hansgrohe27:4927:49
119118▼1174 Vanspeybrouck PieterWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team28:3228:32
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-31 Ackermann PascalBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe47+10
22-87 Trentin MatteoMitchelton-Scott 30Mitchelton-Scott38+8
35▲2143 Gaviria FernandoUAE-Team Emirates 25UAE-Team Emirates33+15
43▼1133 Mullen RyanTrek - Segafredo 25Trek - Segafredo24-
54▼161 McLay DanielEF Education First 27EF Education First19-
66-55 Mas EnricDeceuninck - Quick Step 24Deceuninck - Quick Step15-
77-162 Cousin JérômeTeam Total Direct Energie 30Team Total Direct Energie12-
8-154 Goldstein RoyIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy12+12
98▼164 Martínez Daniel FelipeEF Education First 23EF Education First10-
109▼1147 Riabushenko AlexandrUAE-Team Emirates 24UAE-Team Emirates10-
1110▼167 Vanmarcke SepEF Education First 31EF Education First10-
1231▲19171 Dupont TimothyWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 31Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team10+6
1336▲2324 Bauhaus PhilBahrain Merida 25Bahrain Merida10+7
1429▲15124 Kanter MaxTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb9+4
1524▲954 Martinelli DavideDeceuninck - Quick Step 26Deceuninck - Quick Step9+3
1611▼541 Černý JosefCCC Team 26CCC Team8-
1712▼5156 Schreurs HamishIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy8-
1813▼56 Rosa DiegoTeam INEOS 30Team INEOS8-
1914▼552 Honoré Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step 22Deceuninck - Quick Step8-
20-97 Thomson Jay RobertTeam Dimension Data 33Team Dimension Data8+8
2115▼644 Mareczko JakubCCC Team 25CCC Team8-
2216▼6106 Tolhoek AntwanTeam Jumbo-Visma 25Team Jumbo-Visma7-
2318▼5121 Arndt NikiasTeam Sunweb 27Team Sunweb7-
2419▼511 Ballerini DavideAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team7-
2520▼5134 Mosca JacopoTrek - Segafredo 26Trek - Segafredo6-
2621▼534 Großschartner FelixBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe6-
2722▼557 Vakoč PetrDeceuninck - Quick Step 27Deceuninck - Quick Step6-
2823▼513 De Vreese LaurensAstana Pro Team 31Astana Pro Team6-
2925▼427 Wang MeiyinBahrain Merida 30Bahrain Merida6-
3026▼4135 Moschetti MatteoTrek - Segafredo 23Trek - Segafredo6-
3127▼4172 Eiking Odd ChristianWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 24Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team5-
3228▼4161 Calmejane LilianTeam Total Direct Energie 26Team Total Direct Energie5-
33-7 Swift BenTeam INEOS 31Team INEOS5+5
3430▼473 Hagen Carl FredrikLotto Soudal 28Lotto Soudal4-
3532▼392 Dlamini NicTeam Dimension Data 24Team Dimension Data4-
3640▲4132 Degenkolb JohnTrek - Segafredo 30Trek - Segafredo4+2
3733▼436 Schwarzmann MichaelBORA - hansgrohe 28BORA - hansgrohe4-
38-107 van der Hoorn TacoTeam Jumbo-Visma 25Team Jumbo-Visma4+4
3934▼52 de la Cruz DavidTeam INEOS 30Team INEOS3-
4035▼516 Villella DavideAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team3-
4137▼4153 Minali RiccardoIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy3-
4238▼4136 Reijnen KielTrek - Segafredo 33Trek - Segafredo3-
4339▼4127 Tusveld MartijnTeam Sunweb 26Team Sunweb2-
4441▼377 van Goethem BrianLotto Soudal 28Lotto Soudal2-
4542▼317 Kudus MerhawiAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team1-
46-71 Campenaerts VictorLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-1+0:0055 Mas EnricDeceuninck - Quick Step 24Deceuninck - Quick Step 19:04:32 19:04:32
22-2+0:0564 Martínez Daniel FelipeEF Education First 23EF Education First0:050:05
33-4+0:22106 Tolhoek AntwanTeam Jumbo-Visma 25Team Jumbo-Visma0:220:22
44-7+0:29172 Eiking Odd ChristianWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 24Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team0:290:29
55-11+0:4151 Cavagna RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step 24Deceuninck - Quick Step0:410:41
66-13+0:41112 Cras SteffTeam Katusha Alpecin 23Team Katusha Alpecin,,0:41
77-14+0:4133 Schachmann MaximilianBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe,,0:41
88-17+0:5317 Kudus MerhawiAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team0:530:53
99-20+1:15147 Riabushenko AlexandrUAE-Team Emirates 24UAE-Team Emirates1:151:15
1010-23+1:2182 Schultz NickMitchelton-Scott 25Mitchelton-Scott1:211:21
1111-24+1:3195 Mäder GinoTeam Dimension Data 22Team Dimension Data1:311:31
1213▲134+2:235 Narváez JhonatanTeam INEOS 22Team INEOS2:232:23
1315▲237+4:1391 de Bod StefanTeam Dimension Data 22Team Dimension Data4:134:13
1417▲343+5:4452 Honoré Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step 22Deceuninck - Quick Step5:445:44
1518▲349+6:4224 Bauhaus PhilBahrain Merida 25Bahrain Merida6:426:42
1620▲452+7:23165 Ourselin PaulTeam Total Direct Energie 25Team Total Direct Energie7:237:23
1721▲453+7:52124 Kanter MaxTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb7:527:52
1822▲455+8:1392 Dlamini NicTeam Dimension Data 24Team Dimension Data8:138:13
1912▼760+8:2814 Gregaard JonasAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team8:288:28
2024▲463+9:4131 Ackermann PascalBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe9:419:41
2127▲672+10:5012 Contreras RodrigoAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team10:5010:50
2229▲774+11:02143 Gaviria FernandoUAE-Team Emirates 25UAE-Team Emirates11:0211:02
2328▲575+11:0563 Carthy HughEF Education First 25EF Education First11:0511:05
2416▼876+11:28155 Einhorn ItamarIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy11:2811:28
2530▲577+11:49123 Kämna LennardTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb11:4911:49
2632▲678+12:4311 Ballerini DavideAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team12:4312:43
2733▲679+13:04131 Conci NicolaTrek - Segafredo 22Trek - Segafredo13:0413:04
2834▲680+13:0565 van den Berg JuliusEF Education First 22EF Education First13:0513:05
2914▼1581+13:11111 Biermans JentheTeam Katusha Alpecin 23Team Katusha Alpecin13:1113:11
3035▲582+13:26156 Schreurs HamishIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy13:2613:26
3136▲583+13:414 Lawless ChrisTeam INEOS 23Team INEOS13:4113:41
3237▲584+13:41135 Moschetti MatteoTrek - Segafredo 23Trek - Segafredo,,13:41
3338▲586+14:18144 Molano Juan SebastiánUAE-Team Emirates 24UAE-Team Emirates14:1814:18
3423▼1190+16:07153 Minali RiccardoIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy16:0716:07
3542▲794+17:44157 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy17:4417:44
3643▲798+18:3786 Scotson CallumMitchelton-Scott 23Mitchelton-Scott18:3718:37
3719▼1899+18:42126 Stork FlorianTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb18:4218:42
3844▲6100+19:09141 Troia OlivieroUAE-Team Emirates 25UAE-Team Emirates19:0919:09
3945▲6101+19:21145 Oliveira IvoUAE-Team Emirates 23UAE-Team Emirates19:2119:21
4025▼15103+19:3344 Mareczko JakubCCC Team 25CCC Team19:3319:33
4126▼15104+19:333 Halvorsen KristofferTeam INEOS 23Team INEOS,,19:33
4231▼11108+21:32133 Mullen RyanTrek - Segafredo 25Trek - Segafredo21:3221:32
4340▼3109+22:3081 Affini EdoardoMitchelton-Scott 23Mitchelton-Scott22:3022:30
4439▼5115+26:1975 Iversen RasmusLotto Soudal 22Lotto Soudal26:1926:19
4541▼4117+27:2685 Groves KadenMitchelton-Scott 20Mitchelton-Scott27:2627:26
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
12▲176 Marczyński TomaszLotto Soudal 35Lotto Soudal40+20
21▼1175 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team36+15
35▲2133 Mullen RyanTrek - Segafredo 25Trek - Segafredo20+14
43▼155 Mas EnricDeceuninck - Quick Step 24Deceuninck - Quick Step14+4
5-64 Martínez Daniel FelipeEF Education First 23EF Education First10+10
64▼2134 Mosca JacopoTrek - Segafredo 26Trek - Segafredo6-
76▼116 Villella DavideAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team6-
8-51 Cavagna RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step 24Deceuninck - Quick Step6+6
9-97 Thomson Jay RobertTeam Dimension Data 33Team Dimension Data5+5
107▼32 de la Cruz DavidTeam INEOS 30Team INEOS4-
118▼392 Dlamini NicTeam Dimension Data 24Team Dimension Data4-
12-107 van der Hoorn TacoTeam Jumbo-Visma 25Team Jumbo-Visma4+4
139▼433 Schachmann MaximilianBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe2-
1410▼471 Campenaerts VictorLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal2-
1511▼457 Vakoč PetrDeceuninck - Quick Step 27Deceuninck - Quick Step2-
1612▼441 Černý JosefCCC Team 26CCC Team2-
1713▼4156 Schreurs HamishIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy2-
18-61 McLay DanielEF Education First 27EF Education First2+2
1914▼577 van Goethem BrianLotto Soudal 28Lotto Soudal2-
2015▼552 Honoré Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step 22Deceuninck - Quick Step1-
21-31 Ackermann PascalBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe1+1
2216▼627 Wang MeiyinBahrain Merida 30Bahrain Merida1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Lotto Soudal  57:16:30 57:16:30
22- Team INEOS 0:160:16
33- Astana Pro Team 0:170:17
44- Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team 0:330:33
55- Team Dimension Data 1:301:30
66- Deceuninck - Quick Step 1:351:35
77- Team Total Direct Energie 2:442:44
88- Israel Cycling Academy 4:574:57
99- Team Sunweb 4:594:59
1010- CCC Team 5:095:09
1111- EF Education First 6:416:41
1212- Bahrain Merida 7:367:36
1313- Mitchelton-Scott 7:527:52
1414- Team Katusha Alpecin 8:158:15
1515- BORA - hansgrohe 8:268:26
1616- Trek - Segafredo 8:318:31
1717- UAE-Team Emirates 11:2311:23
1818- Team Jumbo-Visma 11:3411:34
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Gree-Tour of Guangxi logoDate: 21st October 2019
Avg. speed winner: 40.587 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Liuzhou › Guilin
Parcours type: 40
PCS point scale: 2.WT.C.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.tourofguangxi.com.cn/en/
twitter.com/TourofGuangxi
www.facebook.com/tourofguangxi

Race ranking position
59th
375 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.1165 sec.