The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RADOSZ Robert Intel Action | Intel Action | 16 | 20 | 3:59:40 | |
2 | SHIMIZU Miyataka Nippo Corporation | Nippo Corporation | 11 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | |
3 | KUDENTSOV Serguei Discovery Channel - Marco Polo Team | Discovery Channel - Marco Polo Team | 6 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | |
4 | 5 | 5 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | 4 | 4 | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | 2 | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | GRIFFIN Paul Giant Asia Racing Team | Giant Asia Racing Team | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
8 | TANG Wang Yip Hong Kong Pro Cycling | Hong Kong Pro Cycling | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
9 | JANIACZYK Błażej Intel Action | Intel Action | ,, 0:00 | |||
10 | CRIDLAND Luke FRF Couriers - NSWIS | FRF Couriers - NSWIS | ,, 0:00 | |||
11 | NOWOSAD Dmytro Ukraine - Neri Sottoli Team | Ukraine - Neri Sottoli Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
12 | OKAZAKI Kazuya Nippo Corporation | Nippo Corporation | ,, 0:00 | |||
13 | DAVEL WARD Shaun Amore & Vita - McDonalds | Amore & Vita - McDonalds | ,, 0:00 | |||
14 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
15 | JORY Christopher FRF Couriers - NSWIS | FRF Couriers - NSWIS | ,, 0:00 | |||
16 | HUNGERBÜHLER Pascal Team Volksbank | Team Volksbank | ,, 0:00 | |||
17 | HERZIG Peter FRF Couriers - NSWIS | FRF Couriers - NSWIS | ,, 0:00 | |||
18 | ANDRES Peter Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei | Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei | ,, 0:00 | |||
19 | CHAN Chun Hing Hong Kong Pro Cycling | Hong Kong Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | |||
20 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
21 | LIU Yilin Discovery Channel - Marco Polo Team | Discovery Channel - Marco Polo Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
22 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
23 | LYTE Robert FRF Couriers - NSWIS | FRF Couriers - NSWIS | ,, 0:00 | |||
24 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
25 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
26 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
27 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
28 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
29 | STEVENSON Christofer Amore & Vita - McDonalds | Amore & Vita - McDonalds | ,, 0:00 | |||
30 | ZONNEVELD Thijs Discovery Channel - Marco Polo Team | Discovery Channel - Marco Polo Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
31 | OSIŃSKI Marcin Intel Action | Intel Action | ,, 0:00 | |||
32 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
33 | DYADICHKIN Vyacheslav Polygon Sweet Nice Team | Polygon Sweet Nice Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
34 | KLIMOV Roman Premier | Premier | ,, 0:00 | |||
35 | HOLLANDS Edmund Discovery Channel - Marco Polo Team | Discovery Channel - Marco Polo Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
36 | NAKAJIMA Yasuharu Nippo Corporation | Nippo Corporation | ,, 0:00 | |||
37 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
38 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
39 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
40 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
41 | WIJAYA Herwin Polygon Sweet Nice Team | Polygon Sweet Nice Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
42 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
43 | MIZBANI Ghader Giant Asia Racing Team | Giant Asia Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
44 | HUZARSKI Bartosz Intel Action | Intel Action | ,, 0:00 | |||
45 | 12:58 12:58 | |||||
46 | ,, 12:58 | |||||
47 | VASYLYUK Andriy Ukraine - Neri Sottoli Team | Ukraine - Neri Sottoli Team | ,, 12:58 | |||
48 | ,, 12:58 | |||||
49 | ,, 12:58 | |||||
50 | XING Yan Dong Discovery Channel - Marco Polo Team | Discovery Channel - Marco Polo Team | ,, 12:58 | |||
51 | ,, 12:58 | |||||
52 | ,, 12:58 | |||||
53 | ,, 12:58 | |||||
54 | ,, 12:58 | |||||
55 | ,, 12:58 | |||||
56 | ZABAVA Vyacheslav Ukraine - Neri Sottoli Team | Ukraine - Neri Sottoli Team | ,, 12:58 | |||
57 | KASHTAN Anatoliy Ukraine - Neri Sottoli Team | Ukraine - Neri Sottoli Team | ,, 12:58 | |||
58 | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Ukraine - Neri Sottoli Team | Ukraine - Neri Sottoli Team | ,, 12:58 | |||
59 | ,, 12:58 | |||||
60 | ,, 12:58 | |||||
61 | ,, 12:58 | |||||
62 | WU Kin San Hong Kong Pro Cycling | Hong Kong Pro Cycling | ,, 12:58 | |||
63 | ,, 12:58 | |||||
64 | BOURGEOIS Guillaume VC Mendrisio | VC Mendrisio | ,, 12:58 | |||
65 | CHMIELEWSKI Piotr Intel Action | Intel Action | ,, 12:58 | |||
66 | FITRIANTO Hari Polygon Sweet Nice Team | Polygon Sweet Nice Team | ,, 12:58 | |||
67 | XU Gang Hong Kong Pro Cycling | Hong Kong Pro Cycling | ,, 12:58 | |||
68 | CRAWFORD Jai Giant Asia Racing Team | Giant Asia Racing Team | ,, 12:58 | |||
69 | BROOKS Brendan FRF Couriers - NSWIS | FRF Couriers - NSWIS | ,, 12:58 | |||
70 | GALIMZYANOV Denis Premier | Premier | ,, 12:58 | |||
71 | BONDARIEW Bogdan Intel Action | Intel Action | ,, 12:58 | |||
72 | ,, 12:58 | |||||
73 | ANUAWAR Ahmad Haidar Letua Cycling Team | Letua Cycling Team | ,, 12:58 | |||
74 | ,, 12:58 | |||||
75 | LAI Kuan Hua Giant Asia Racing Team | Giant Asia Racing Team | ,, 12:58 | |||
76 | GASPARRE Graziano Amore & Vita - McDonalds | Amore & Vita - McDonalds | ,, 12:58 | |||
77 | ASKARI Hossein Giant Asia Racing Team | Giant Asia Racing Team | ,, 12:58 | |||
78 | 20:31 20:31 | |||||
79 | ,, 20:31 | |||||
80 | ,, 20:31 | |||||
81 | ,, 20:31 | |||||
82 | 35:45 35:45 | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | PENG Kuei Hsiang Giant Asia Racing Team | Giant Asia Racing Team | - | |||
DNF | MANAN Anuar Letua Cycling Team | Letua Cycling Team | - | |||
DNF | BURY Slawomyr Amore & Vita - McDonalds | Amore & Vita - McDonalds | - | |||
DNF | SANTOSO Budi Polygon Sweet Nice Team | Polygon Sweet Nice Team | - | |||
DNF | LAM Kai Tsun Hong Kong Pro Cycling | Hong Kong Pro Cycling | - | |||
DNS | YAKOVLEV Yevgeniy Polygon Sweet Nice Team | Polygon Sweet Nice Team | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:08 November 2007
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:42.06 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:168 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: