1 -
Sprint 26 Astana 30 4:28:23
2 -
Sprint 29 Aisan Racing Team 18 ,, 0:00
3 -
Sprint 23 Footon-Servetto 12 ,, 0:00
4 -
Sprint 31 Ukraine 7 ,, 0:00
5 -
Sprint 31 Russia 4 ,, 0:00
6 -
Sprint 23 Kazakhstan 3 ,, 0:00
7 -
Sprint 24 Skil - Shimano 2 ,, 0:00
8 -
GC 22 Tabriz Petrochemical Team 1 ,, 0:00
9 -
Sprint 28 Aisan Racing Team ,, 0:00
10 -
Sprint 29 Team Differdange ,, 0:00
11 -
Sprint 24 Jelly Belly presented by Kenda ,, 0:00
12 -
Sprint 30 Ukraine ,, 0:00
13 -
GC 21 Team Kuota - Indeland ,, 0:00
14 -
Sprint 26 Kazakhstan ,, 0:00
15 -
TT 31 Jelly Belly presented by Kenda ,, 0:00
16 -
Sprint 23 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team ,, 0:00
17 -
GC 26 CCC - Polsat - Polkowice ,, 0:00
18 -
GC 37 Tabriz Petrochemical Team ,, 0:00
19 -
TT 26 Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning ,, 0:00
20 -
Sprint 27 Giant Asia Racing Team ,, 0:00
21 -
GC 23 Team Kuota - Indeland ,, 0:00
22 -
Classic 31 Astana ,, 0:00
23 -
Sprint 22 CCC - Polsat - Polkowice ,, 0:00
24 -
Sprint 25 Russia ,, 0:00
25 -
GC 35 Tabriz Petrochemical Team ,, 0:00
26 -
GC 24 Footon-Servetto ,, 0:00
27 -
Sprint 25 Footon-Servetto ,, 0:00
28 -
GC 35 Tabriz Petrochemical Team ,, 0:00
29 -
GC 23 Skil - Shimano ,, 0:00
30 -
TT 28 Fly V Australia Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
31 -
Sprint 29 Team Differdange ,, 0:00
32 -
GC 27 Skil - Shimano ,, 0:00
33 -
Sprint 25 Astana ,, 0:00
34 -
Sprint 27 Russia 0:06 0:06
35 -
Sprint 29 Tabriz Petrochemical Team ,, 0:06
36 -
Sprint 30 Aisan Racing Team ,, 0:06
37 -
GC 28 Giant Asia Racing Team ,, 0:06
38 -
TT 23 Astana 0:14 0:14
39 -
TT 36 Giant Asia Racing Team ,, 0:14
40 -
Classic 25 Footon-Servetto ,, 0:14
41 -
Sprint 28 Team Differdange 2:20 2:20
42 -
Sprint 26 Skil - Shimano ,, 2:20
43 -
Sprint 28 Fly V Australia Pro Cycling Team ,, 2:20
44 -
Sprint 32 Polygon Sweet Nice Team ,, 2:20
45 -
Sprint 22 Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning ,, 2:20
46 -
Sprint 28 Skil - Shimano ,, 2:20
47 -
Sprint 32 Marco Polo Cycling Team ,, 2:20
48 -
Classic 21 Kazakhstan ,, 2:20
49 -
Sprint 27 CCC - Polsat - Polkowice ,, 2:20
50 -
Sprint 21 Max Success Sports ,, 2:20
51 -
Sprint 31 Ukraine ,, 2:20
52 -
Sprint 28 Footon-Servetto ,, 2:20
53 -
Sprint 21 Max Success Sports ,, 2:20
54 -
Sprint 25 Polygon Sweet Nice Team ,, 2:20
55 -
Sprint 22 CCC - Polsat - Polkowice ,, 2:20
56 -
Sprint 24 Fly V Australia Pro Cycling Team ,, 2:20
57 -
TT 22 Team Kuota - Indeland ,, 2:20
58 -
Climber 22 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team ,, 2:20
59 -
Sprint 19 Morocco ,, 2:20
60 -
Sprint 25 Jelly Belly presented by Kenda ,, 2:20
61 -
Sprint 23 Russia ,, 2:20
62 -
Sprint 23 Team Kuota - Indeland ,, 2:20
63 -
Sprint 20 Polygon Sweet Nice Team ,, 2:20
64 -
TT 20 Morocco ,, 2:20
65 -
Sprint 20 Morocco ,, 2:20
66 -
Sprint 23 Team Kuota - Indeland ,, 2:20
67 -
Classic 27 Jelly Belly presented by Kenda ,, 2:20
68 -
Sprint 26 Max Success Sports ,, 2:20
69 -
Sprint 21 Morocco ,, 2:20
70 -
Sprint 23 Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning ,, 2:20
71 -
Sprint 26 CCC - Polsat - Polkowice ,, 2:20
72 -
TT 28 CCC - Polsat - Polkowice ,, 2:20
73 -
Sprint 20 Max Success Sports ,, 2:20
74 -
Sprint 21 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team ,, 2:20
75 -
Classic 29 Astana ,, 2:20
76 -
Sprint 22 Skil - Shimano ,, 2:20
77 -
Sprint 34 Ukraine ,, 2:20
78 -
GC 23 Astana ,, 2:20
79 -
Sprint 23 Marco Polo Cycling Team ,, 2:20
80 -
Sprint 22 Aisan Racing Team ,, 2:20
81 -
Sprint 31 Team Kuota - Indeland ,, 2:20
82 -
GC 23 Kazakhstan ,, 2:20
83 -
Sprint 25 Skil - Shimano ,, 2:20
84 -
GC 37 Astana ,, 2:20
85 -
Sprint 30 Team Differdange ,, 2:20
86 -
Sprint 21 Giant Asia Racing Team ,, 2:20
87 -
Sprint 25 Kazakhstan ,, 2:20
88 -
Sprint 24 Jelly Belly presented by Kenda ,, 2:20
89 -
Sprint 25 Polygon Sweet Nice Team ,, 2:20
90 -
Sprint 26 Footon-Servetto ,, 2:20
91 -
Sprint 20 Morocco ,, 2:20
92 -
Sprint 32 Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning ,, 2:20
93 -
TT 31 Fly V Australia Pro Cycling Team ,, 2:20
94 -
Sprint 21 Kazakhstan ,, 2:20
95 -
Sprint 27 Russia ,, 2:20
96 -
Classic 38 Ukraine ,, 2:20
97 -
Sprint 31 Jelly Belly presented by Kenda ,, 2:20
98 -
Sprint 29 Aisan Racing Team ,, 2:20
99 -
Sprint 25 Fly V Australia Pro Cycling Team ,, 2:20
100 -
GC 24 Giant Asia Racing Team 2:30 2:30
101 -
TT 23 Kazakhstan 2:34 2:34
102 -
TT 21 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 2:40 2:40
103 -
TT 29 Max Success Sports 2:20 2:20
104 -
Sprint 21 Russia ,, 2:20
105 -
Sprint 32 Giant Asia Racing Team ,, 2:20
106 -
Sprint 28 Giant Asia Racing Team ,, 2:20
107 -
Climber 20 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 5:04 5:04
108 -
Sprint 27 Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning 5:11 5:11
109 -
Sprint 24 Team Differdange 5:50 5:50
110 -
Sprint 30 Ukraine 7:41 7:41
111 -
Sprint 25 Polygon Sweet Nice Team 7:56 7:56
112 -
Sprint 20 Polygon Sweet Nice Team ,, 7:56
113 -
Sprint 21 Team Kuota - Indeland 8:24 8:24
114 -
Sprint 21 Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning ,, 8:24
115 -
Sprint 29 Polygon Sweet Nice Team ,, 8:24
116 -
Sprint 20 Ukraine ,, 8:24
117 -
Sprint 24 Russia ,, 8:24
118 -
Sprint 23 Morocco ,, 8:24
119 -
Sprint 33 CCC - Polsat - Polkowice ,, 8:24
120 -
Sprint 26 Fly V Australia Pro Cycling Team ,, 8:24
121 -
Sprint 22 Footon-Servetto ,, 8:24
122 -
Sprint 18 Marco Polo Cycling Team 9:37 9:37
123 -
Sprint 22 Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning 12:12 12:12
124 -
Sprint 29 Fly V Australia Pro Cycling Team ,, 12:12
125 -
Sprint 24 Marco Polo Cycling Team 14:03 14:03
126 -
Sprint 19 Marco Polo Cycling Team 16:55 16:55
127 -
Sprint 27 Team Differdange 18:20 18:20
DNS -
Sprint 31 Tabriz Petrochemical Team -