2011
2009
-
«

2010»5th Tour Of Hainan (2.HC)

2010  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntTime
133+2:24 van Hummel KennySkil - Shimano 28Skil - Shimano305:16:265:16:26
236+2:38 Kudentsov Serguei 3218,,0:00
313+0:33 Mata EnriqueFooton-Servetto 25Footon-Servetto12,,0:00
443+2:59 Celis Félix VidalFooton-Servetto 28Footon-Servetto7,,0:00
514+0:33 Nishitani TaijiAisan Racing Team 29Aisan Racing Team4,,0:00
649+3:06 Merlo MicheleFooton-Servetto 26Footon-Servetto3,,0:00
73+0:18 Markov Alexei 312,,0:00
834+2:32 Metlushenko YuriAmore & Vita - Conad 34Amore & Vita - Conad1,,0:00
977+8:34 Kovalev IvanTeam Moscow 24Team Moscow,,0:00
107+0:25 Tleubayev Ruslan 23,,0:00
1138+2:46 Cantwell JonathanFly V Australia Pro Cycling Team 28Fly V Australia Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
1223+0:42 Ji ChengSkil - Shimano 23Skil - Shimano,,0:00
1339+2:48 Janiszewski SylwesterCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 22CCC - Polsat - Polkowice,,0:00
1419+0:42 Wacker EugenGiant Asia Racing Team 36Giant Asia Racing Team,,0:00
151+0:00 Iglinskiy ValentinAstana 26Astana,,0:00
1673+6:39 Smoleń TomaszCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 27CCC - Polsat - Polkowice,,0:00
1718+0:42 Mori KazuhiroAisan Racing Team 28Aisan Racing Team,,0:00
1835+2:34 Huff Charles BradleyJelly Belly presented by Kenda 31Jelly Belly presented by Kenda,,0:00
1994+14:29 Heymans CyrilleTeam Differdange  24Team Differdange ,,0:00
2048+3:02 Deroo DavidSkil - Shimano 25Skil - Shimano,,0:00
2183+12:45 Alizadeh HosseinTabriz Petrochemical Team 22Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,0:00
2279+8:51 Knauer FlorenzTeam Kuota - Indeland 21Team Kuota - Indeland,,0:00
2311+0:30 Retschke RobertTeam Differdange  29Team Differdange ,,0:00
24104+26:29 Hagenaars LucTeam Kuota - Indeland 23Team Kuota - Indeland,,0:00
255+0:21 Marczyński TomaszCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 26CCC - Polsat - Polkowice,,0:00
269+0:30 Schmitt AlexTeam Kuota - Indeland 21Team Kuota - Indeland,,0:00
2720+0:42 Sladkov Evgeniy 26,,0:00
2810+0:30 Bileka VolodymyrAmore & Vita - Conad 31Amore & Vita - Conad,,0:00
2960+3:51 Duma Vladimir 38,,0:00
3040+2:50 Nielsen JacobGlud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning 32Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning,,0:00
312+0:17 Walker JohnnieFooton-Servetto 23Footon-Servetto,,0:00
3252+3:15 Chang Wei KeiGiant Asia Racing Team 25Giant Asia Racing Team,,0:00
3321+0:42 Capelli ErmanoFooton-Servetto 25Footon-Servetto,,0:00
3441+2:50 Østergaard NikiGlud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning 22Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning,,0:00
3544+3:02 Haddi Soufiane 19,,0:00
3676+7:58 Wu PeilunQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 20Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,0:00
3746+3:02 Ichou Mohcine ,,0:00
3817+0:41 Honkisz AdrianCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 22CCC - Polsat - Polkowice,,0:00
3950+3:06 Kaupas VytautasTeam Differdange  28Team Differdange ,,0:00
4082+12:03 Solomko Oleh 20,,0:00
418+0:27 Doi YukihiroSkil - Shimano 27Skil - Shimano,,0:00
4270+5:40 Mahawong Prajak 29,,0:00
4355+3:35 Deng Ting 21,,0:00
446+0:23 Bertling MatthiasTeam Kuota - Indeland 23Team Kuota - Indeland,,0:00
4578+8:38 Patria Dinawan Rastra 21,,0:00
4684+12:45 Askari HosseinTabriz Petrochemical Team 35Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,0:00
4759+3:51 Iglinskiy MaximAstana 29Astana,,0:00
4837+2:42 Matysiak BartłomiejCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 26CCC - Polsat - Polkowice,,0:00
4971+6:00 Ait El Attar Yassine 21,,0:00
5092+13:56 Sohrabi MehdiTabriz Petrochemical Team 29Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,0:00
5131+0:55 Kireyev RomanAstana 23Astana,,0:00
5230+0:51 Starchyk VolodymyrAmore & Vita - Conad 30Amore & Vita - Conad,,0:00
5322+0:42 Mizurov AndreyTabriz Petrochemical Team 37Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,0:00
5453+3:28 Jiang KunMax Success Sports 20Max Success Sports,,0:00
5524+0:42 Rolfe DarrenFly V Australia Pro Cycling Team 28Fly V Australia Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
5625+0:42 Renev SergeyAstana 25Astana,,0:00
5712+0:30 Gourov MaximAstana 31Astana,,0:00
5827+0:42 Coutts AlexGiant Asia Racing Team 27Giant Asia Racing Team,,0:00
5916+0:39 Durán ArkaitzFooton-Servetto 24Footon-Servetto,,0:00
604+0:21 Reijnen KielJelly Belly presented by Kenda 24Jelly Belly presented by Kenda,,0:00
6115+0:35 van Ulden BernardJelly Belly presented by Kenda 31Jelly Belly presented by Kenda,,0:00
6280+9:06 Kiendyś TomaszCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 33CCC - Polsat - Polkowice,,0:00
6366+4:14 Kuzmin Sergey 20,,0:00
6454+3:31 Shushemoin Alexandr 23,,0:00
6567+4:22 Nepomnyachshiy YevgeniyAstana 23Astana,,0:00
6628+0:48 Serov Alexander 27,,0:00
6742+2:50 Valynin ValeryTeam Moscow 23Team Moscow,,0:00
6863+4:01 van Zandbeek RonanVan Vliet - EBH Elshof 22Van Vliet - EBH Elshof,,0:00
6945+3:02 Fukuda ShinpeiAisan Racing Team 22Aisan Racing Team,,0:00
7061+3:56 Liu BiaoQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 22Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,0:00
7129+0:48 Ayabe TakeakiAisan Racing Team 30Aisan Racing Team,,0:00
7262+3:57 Hernandez Sergio 25,,0:00
7351+3:11 Westmattelmann DanielTeam Kuota - Indeland 22Team Kuota - Indeland,,0:00
7426+0:42 Khatuntsev AlexanderTeam Moscow 25Team Moscow,,0:00
7558+3:43 Bodnar ŁukaszCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 28CCC - Polsat - Polkowice,,0:00
7681+9:59 Nilsson HåkanTeam Differdange  30Team Differdange ,,0:00
7757+3:43 Wijaya Herwin 25,,0:00
7847+3:02 Grechyn SerhiyAmore & Vita - Conad 31Amore & Vita - Conad,,0:00
7956+3:41 Xu GangMax Success Sports 26Max Success Sports0:110:11
8032+2:11 Han FengSkil - Shimano 24Skil - Shimano0:170:17
8165+4:11 Xue Ming XingMax Success Sports 29Max Success Sports,,0:17
8264+4:10 Zhang HuiMax Success Sports 21Max Success Sports,,0:17
8375+7:43 Ivanov Nikolay 210:440:44
8474+6:53 Kupeshov Berik 23,,0:44
8568+5:32 Lyalko Alexey 250:590:59
8672+6:15 Brooks HaydenFly V Australia Pro Cycling Team 24Fly V Australia Pro Cycling Team1:171:17
8769+5:37 Suzuki KenichiAisan Racing Team 29Aisan Racing Team1:211:21
8898+21:28 Mizbani GhaderTabriz Petrochemical Team 35Tabriz Petrochemical Team8:208:20
8986+13:03 Mazich SeanJelly Belly presented by Kenda 24Jelly Belly presented by Kenda10:0110:01
9097+19:44 Enø Jørgensen RickyGlud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning 21Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning,,10:01
9196+17:42 Jin LongSkil - Shimano 26Skil - Shimano,,10:01
9299+21:52 Ayoune Ismail 23,,10:01
9395+17:27 Davies ZacharyFly V Australia Pro Cycling Team 25Fly V Australia Pro Cycling Team,,10:01
9489+13:36 Huang Chin-lung 21,,10:01
9591+13:53 Pranata Jimmy 20,,10:01
9688+13:16 Shmidt AlexeyTeam Type 1  27Team Type 1 ,,10:01
9787+13:03 Loh Sea KeongMarco Polo Cycling Team 23Marco Polo Cycling Team,,10:01
9893+14:26 Qi PengfeiMax Success Sports 20Max Success Sports,,10:01
99103+24:47 Moberg ChristianGlud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning 22Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning,,10:01
10085+12:48 Kopp DavidTeam Kuota - Indeland 31Team Kuota - Indeland,,10:01
10190+13:40 Vinther Troels RønningGlud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning 23Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning10:1810:18
102107+42:03 Kemp DavidFly V Australia Pro Cycling Team 26Fly V Australia Pro Cycling Team17:3217:32
103100+22:40 Kovalev EvgenyTeam Moscow 21Team Moscow17:3817:38
104105+37:29 Gutiérrez MarioFooton-Servetto 22Footon-Servetto21:0921:09
105101+24:22 van Ruitenbeek EmmanuelTeam Kuota - Indeland 23Team Kuota - Indeland,,21:09
106106+38:02 Wei YuanQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 21Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,21:09
107102+24:46 Elghoumari Mohamed ,,21:09
DNF+ - 26:49:23 Kersten BenFly V Australia Pro Cycling Team 29Fly V Australia Pro Cycling Team--
DNF+ - 26:49:23 Krasilnikov Roman 25,,-
DNF+ - 26:49:23 Dickeson WilliamJelly Belly presented by Kenda 27Jelly Belly presented by Kenda,,-
DNF+ - 26:49:23 Emami RahimGiant Asia Racing Team 28Giant Asia Racing Team,,-
DNF+ - 26:49:23 Cohnen StefanTeam Differdange  27Team Differdange ,,-
DNF+ - 26:49:23 Matnur Matnur 29,,-
DNS+ - 26:49:23 Zajicek PhilipFly V Australia Pro Cycling Team 31Fly V Australia Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTimeTime won/lost
1 Iglinskiy ValentinAstana 26Astana150 26:49:23 26:49:23..
2 Walker JohnnieFooton-Servetto 23Footon-Servetto1100:170:17..
3 Markov Alexei 31900:180:18..
4 Reijnen KielJelly Belly presented by Kenda 24Jelly Belly presented by Kenda800:210:21..
5 Marczyński TomaszCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 26CCC - Polsat - Polkowice70,,0:21..
6 Bertling MatthiasTeam Kuota - Indeland 23Team Kuota - Indeland600:230:23..
7 Tleubayev Ruslan 23550:250:25..
8 Doi YukihiroSkil - Shimano 27Skil - Shimano500:270:27..
9 Schmitt AlexTeam Kuota - Indeland 21Team Kuota - Indeland450:300:30..
10 Bileka VolodymyrAmore & Vita - Conad 31Amore & Vita - Conad40,,0:30..
11 Retschke RobertTeam Differdange  29Team Differdange 36,,0:30..
12 Gourov MaximAstana 31Astana32,,0:30..
13 Mata EnriqueFooton-Servetto 25Footon-Servetto280:330:33..
14 Nishitani TaijiAisan Racing Team 29Aisan Racing Team24,,0:33..
15 van Ulden BernardJelly Belly presented by Kenda 31Jelly Belly presented by Kenda200:350:35..
16 Durán ArkaitzFooton-Servetto 24Footon-Servetto160:390:39..
17 Honkisz AdrianCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 22CCC - Polsat - Polkowice140:410:41..
18 Mori KazuhiroAisan Racing Team 28Aisan Racing Team120:420:42..
19 Wacker EugenGiant Asia Racing Team 36Giant Asia Racing Team10,,0:42..
20 Sladkov Evgeniy 268,,0:42..
21 Capelli ErmanoFooton-Servetto 25Footon-Servetto6,,0:42..
22 Mizurov AndreyTabriz Petrochemical Team 37Tabriz Petrochemical Team4,,0:42..
23 Ji ChengSkil - Shimano 23Skil - Shimano3,,0:42..
24 Rolfe DarrenFly V Australia Pro Cycling Team 28Fly V Australia Pro Cycling Team2,,0:42..
25 Renev SergeyAstana 25Astana1,,0:42..
26 Khatuntsev AlexanderTeam Moscow 25Team Moscow,,0:42..
27 Coutts AlexGiant Asia Racing Team 27Giant Asia Racing Team,,0:42..
28 Serov Alexander 270:480:48..
29 Ayabe TakeakiAisan Racing Team 30Aisan Racing Team,,0:48..
30 Starchyk VolodymyrAmore & Vita - Conad 30Amore & Vita - Conad0:510:51..
31 Kireyev RomanAstana 23Astana0:550:55..
32 Han FengSkil - Shimano 24Skil - Shimano2:112:11..
33 van Hummel KennySkil - Shimano 28Skil - Shimano2:242:24..
34 Metlushenko YuriAmore & Vita - Conad 34Amore & Vita - Conad2:322:32..
35 Huff Charles BradleyJelly Belly presented by Kenda 31Jelly Belly presented by Kenda2:342:34..
36 Kudentsov Serguei 322:382:38..
37 Matysiak BartłomiejCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 26CCC - Polsat - Polkowice2:422:42..
38 Cantwell JonathanFly V Australia Pro Cycling Team 28Fly V Australia Pro Cycling Team2:462:46..
39 Janiszewski SylwesterCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 22CCC - Polsat - Polkowice2:482:48..
40 Nielsen JacobGlud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning 32Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning2:502:50..
41 Østergaard NikiGlud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning 22Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning,,2:50..
42 Valynin ValeryTeam Moscow 23Team Moscow,,2:50..
43 Celis Félix VidalFooton-Servetto 28Footon-Servetto2:592:59..
44 Haddi Soufiane 193:023:02..
45 Fukuda ShinpeiAisan Racing Team 22Aisan Racing Team,,3:02..
46 Ichou Mohcine ,,3:02..
47 Grechyn SerhiyAmore & Vita - Conad 31Amore & Vita - Conad,,3:02..
48 Deroo DavidSkil - Shimano 25Skil - Shimano,,3:02..
49 Merlo MicheleFooton-Servetto 26Footon-Servetto3:063:06..
50 Kaupas VytautasTeam Differdange  28Team Differdange ,,3:06..
51 Westmattelmann DanielTeam Kuota - Indeland 22Team Kuota - Indeland3:113:11..
52 Chang Wei KeiGiant Asia Racing Team 25Giant Asia Racing Team3:153:15..
53 Jiang KunMax Success Sports 20Max Success Sports3:283:28..
54 Shushemoin Alexandr 233:313:31..
55 Deng Ting 213:353:35..
56 Xu GangMax Success Sports 26Max Success Sports3:413:41..
57 Wijaya Herwin 253:433:43..
58 Bodnar ŁukaszCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 28CCC - Polsat - Polkowice,,3:43..
59 Iglinskiy MaximAstana 29Astana3:513:51..
60 Duma Vladimir 38,,3:51..
61 Liu BiaoQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 22Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team3:563:56..
62 Hernandez Sergio 253:573:57..
63 van Zandbeek RonanVan Vliet - EBH Elshof 22Van Vliet - EBH Elshof4:014:01..
64 Zhang HuiMax Success Sports 21Max Success Sports4:104:10..
65 Xue Ming XingMax Success Sports 29Max Success Sports4:114:11..
66 Kuzmin Sergey 204:144:14..
67 Nepomnyachshiy YevgeniyAstana 23Astana4:224:22..
68 Lyalko Alexey 255:325:32..
69 Suzuki KenichiAisan Racing Team 29Aisan Racing Team5:375:37..
70 Mahawong Prajak 295:405:40..
71 Ait El Attar Yassine 216:006:00..
72 Brooks HaydenFly V Australia Pro Cycling Team 24Fly V Australia Pro Cycling Team6:156:15..
73 Smoleń TomaszCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 27CCC - Polsat - Polkowice6:396:39..
74 Kupeshov Berik 236:536:53..
75 Ivanov Nikolay 217:437:43..
76 Wu PeilunQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 20Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team7:587:58..
77 Kovalev IvanTeam Moscow 24Team Moscow8:348:34..
78 Patria Dinawan Rastra 218:388:38..
79 Knauer FlorenzTeam Kuota - Indeland 21Team Kuota - Indeland8:518:51..
80 Kiendyś TomaszCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 33CCC - Polsat - Polkowice9:069:06..
81 Nilsson HåkanTeam Differdange  30Team Differdange 9:599:59..
82 Solomko Oleh 2012:0312:03..
83 Alizadeh HosseinTabriz Petrochemical Team 22Tabriz Petrochemical Team12:4512:45..
84 Askari HosseinTabriz Petrochemical Team 35Tabriz Petrochemical Team,,12:45..
85 Kopp DavidTeam Kuota - Indeland 31Team Kuota - Indeland12:4812:48..
86 Mazich SeanJelly Belly presented by Kenda 24Jelly Belly presented by Kenda13:0313:03..
87 Loh Sea KeongMarco Polo Cycling Team 23Marco Polo Cycling Team,,13:03..
88 Shmidt AlexeyTeam Type 1  27Team Type 1 13:1613:16..
89 Huang Chin-lung 2113:3613:36..
90 Vinther Troels RønningGlud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning 23Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning13:4013:40..
91 Pranata Jimmy 2013:5313:53..
92 Sohrabi MehdiTabriz Petrochemical Team 29Tabriz Petrochemical Team13:5613:56..
93 Qi PengfeiMax Success Sports 20Max Success Sports14:2614:26..
94 Heymans CyrilleTeam Differdange  24Team Differdange 14:2914:29..
95 Davies ZacharyFly V Australia Pro Cycling Team 25Fly V Australia Pro Cycling Team17:2717:27..
96 Jin LongSkil - Shimano 26Skil - Shimano17:4217:42..
97 Enø Jørgensen RickyGlud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning 21Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning19:4419:44..
98 Mizbani GhaderTabriz Petrochemical Team 35Tabriz Petrochemical Team21:2821:28..
99 Ayoune Ismail 2321:5221:52..
100 Kovalev EvgenyTeam Moscow 21Team Moscow22:4022:40..
101 van Ruitenbeek EmmanuelTeam Kuota - Indeland 23Team Kuota - Indeland24:2224:22..
102 Elghoumari Mohamed 24:4624:46..
103 Moberg ChristianGlud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning 22Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning24:4724:47..
104 Hagenaars LucTeam Kuota - Indeland 23Team Kuota - Indeland26:2926:29..
105 Gutiérrez MarioFooton-Servetto 22Footon-Servetto37:2937:29..
106 Wei YuanQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 21Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team38:0238:02..
107 Kemp DavidFly V Australia Pro Cycling Team 26Fly V Australia Pro Cycling Team42:0342:03..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Tour Of Hainan logoDate: 19th October 2010
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.HC

Websites:
www.tourofhainan.com