1 47 +2:17 -
Sprint 26 Aisan Racing Team 20 30 3:43:39
2 60 +5:14 -
Sprint 29 Skil - Shimano 14 18 0:59 0:59
3 1 +0:00 -
Sprint 25 VC La Pomme Marseille 8 12 ,, 0:59
4 7 +0:14 -
Sprint 22 Team MTN Qhubeka 7 7 ,, 0:59
5 49 +3:26 -
Sprint 29 Geox-TMC Transformers 6 4 ,, 0:59
6 65 +5:20 -
Sprint 33 Drapac - Porsche Cycling 5 3 ,, 0:59
7 41 +1:18 -
Sprint 21 Atlas Personal - BMC 4 2 ,, 0:59
8 2 +0:05 -
Sprint 27 Pro Team Astana 2 1 ,, 0:59
9 6 +0:13 -
Classic 31 Geox-TMC Transformers ,, 0:59
10 96 +13:43 -
Sprint 23 Team Differdange ,, 0:59
11 63 +5:20 -
Sprint 23 Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer ,, 0:59
12 66 +5:20 -
Sprint 23 Aisan Racing Team ,, 0:59
13 8 +0:14 -
Sprint 23 CCC - Polsat - Polkowice ,, 0:59
14 50 +3:26 -
Sprint 27 CCC - Polsat - Polkowice ,, 0:59
15 48 +3:25 -
Sprint 22 ,, 0:59
16 9 +0:14 -
Sprint 20 Drapac - Porsche Cycling ,, 0:59
17 3 +0:10 -
Sprint 20 Drapac - Porsche Cycling ,, 0:59
18 64 +5:20 -
Sprint 26 Team Type 1 - SANOFI ,, 0:59
19 62 +5:19 -
Sprint 29 Champion System ,, 0:59
20 67 +5:20 -
Sprint 22 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team ,, 0:59
21 10 +0:14 -
Sprint 33 Team Differdange ,, 0:59
22 12 +0:14 -
Sprint 38 Giant Kenda Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:59
23 61 +5:17 -
Sprint 29 Gammax ,, 0:59
24 11 +0:14 -
Sprint 29 Aisan Racing Team ,, 0:59
25 13 +0:14 -
GC 22 Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 0:59
26 15 +0:14 -
Sprint 21 Max Success Sports ,, 0:59
27 14 +0:14 -
Sprint 32 Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland ,, 0:59
28 5 +0:11 -
Sprint 27 VC La Pomme Marseille ,, 0:59
29 39 +1:14 -
GC 29 Team Type 1 - SANOFI ,, 0:59
30 16 +0:14 -
GC 28 Pro Team Astana ,, 0:59
31 90 +9:13 -
Sprint 21 Atlas Personal - BMC ,, 0:59
32 89 +9:13 -
Sprint 24 Drapac - Porsche Cycling ,, 0:59
33 68 +5:20 -
Sprint 27 Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer ,, 0:59
34 40 +1:16 -
Sprint 26 ,, 0:59
35 69 +5:20 -
GC 18 ,, 0:59
36 19 +0:14 -
GC 24 Pro Team Astana ,, 0:59
37 23 +0:14 -
Sprint 25 CCC - Polsat - Polkowice ,, 0:59
38 20 +0:14 -
GC 22 Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland ,, 0:59
39 73 +5:20 -
Sprint 22 Aisan Racing Team ,, 0:59
40 17 +0:14 -
GC 26 Skil - Shimano ,, 0:59
41 4 +0:11 -
Sprint 29 Geox-TMC Transformers ,, 0:59
42 51 +3:26 -
Sprint 21 Drapac - Porsche Cycling ,, 0:59
43 71 +5:20 -
Sprint 21 ,, 0:59
44 70 +5:20 -
Sprint 22 ,, 0:59
45 86 +7:51 -
Sprint 19 ,, 0:59
46 21 +0:14 -
GC 26 Giant Kenda Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:59
47 52 +3:26 -
Sprint 23 Geox-TMC Transformers ,, 0:59
48 72 +5:20 -
Sprint 34 CCC - Polsat - Polkowice ,, 0:59
49 88 +9:12 -
GC 25 Pro Team Astana ,, 0:59
50 18 +0:14 -
GC 30 Skil - Shimano ,, 0:59
51 74 +5:20 -
Climber 23 Giant Kenda Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:59
52 53 +3:26 -
Sprint 35 Team Differdange ,, 0:59
53 22 +0:14 -
Sprint 24 Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland ,, 0:59
54 28 +0:14 -
Sprint 24 Geox-TMC Transformers ,, 0:59
55 24 +0:14 -
Sprint 25 Skil - Shimano ,, 0:59
56 54 +3:26 -
TT 37 Letua Cycling Team ,, 0:59
57 25 +0:14 -
GC 24 Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland ,, 0:59
58 44 +1:21 -
Sprint 23 Skil - Shimano ,, 0:59
59 97 +13:43 -
Sprint 22 ,, 0:59
60 29 +0:14 -
Sprint 28 Drapac - Porsche Cycling ,, 0:59
61 87 +9:11 -
Sprint 24 Champion System ,, 0:59
62 27 +0:14 -
Sprint 26 ,, 0:59
63 75 +5:20 -
Classic 30 Pro Team Astana ,, 0:59
64 76 +5:20 -
TT 22 Team Type 1 - SANOFI ,, 0:59
65 26 +0:14 -
GC 28 Giant Kenda Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:59
66 30 +0:14 -
Classic 30 ,, 0:59
67 42 +1:18 -
Classic 29 ,, 0:59
68 32 +0:14 -
GC 24 Pro Team Astana ,, 0:59
69 55 +3:26 -
TT 25 Champion System ,, 0:59
70 34 +0:19 -
TT 27 CCC - Polsat - Polkowice ,, 0:59
71 91 +9:13 -
Sprint 38 ,, 0:59
72 33 +0:14 -
Sprint 32 Geox-TMC Transformers ,, 0:59
73 92 +9:13 -
GC 22 Max Success Sports ,, 0:59
74 98 +13:43 -
Sprint 26 Pro Team Astana ,, 0:59
75 31 +0:14 -
Sprint 28 Atlas Personal - BMC ,, 0:59
76 37 +0:27 -
Sprint 22 VC La Pomme Marseille 1:12 1:12
77 38 +0:27 -
Classic 26 VC La Pomme Marseille ,, 1:12
78 35 +0:27 -
Sprint 23 Aisan Racing Team ,, 1:12
79 36 +0:27 -
TT 19 Team MTN Qhubeka ,, 1:12
80 77 +5:39 -
Sprint 19 Terengganu Cycling Team 1:18 1:18
81 78 +5:41 -
TT 21 Team Differdange 1:20 1:20
82 58 +3:51 -
Sprint 31 Aisan Racing Team 1:24 1:24
83 79 +5:45 -
Sprint 22 ,, 1:24
84 99 +14:08 -
TT 25 Team MTN Qhubeka ,, 1:24
85 57 +3:51 -
GC 27 Team MTN Qhubeka ,, 1:24
86 80 +5:45 -
GC 22 ,, 1:24
87 56 +3:51 -
Climber 22 ,, 1:24
88 81 +5:48 -
Sprint 23 Atlas Personal - BMC 1:27 1:27
89 45 +1:46 -
Sprint 27 Team MTN Qhubeka ,, 1:27
90 82 +5:48 -
Sprint 20 Team Type 1 - SANOFI ,, 1:27
91 46 +2:13 -
TT 23 Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland 1:54 1:54
92 100 +14:38 -
Sprint 24 Team Differdange ,, 1:54
93 83 +6:15 -
GC 22 Atlas Personal - BMC ,, 1:54
94 59 +4:19 -
Sprint 22 Gammax ,, 1:54
95 94 +10:21 -
TT 22 Team MTN Qhubeka 2:10 2:10
96 84 +6:37 -
TT 26 Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 2:16 2:16
97 43 +1:18 -
Sprint 27 Skil - Shimano 0:59 0:59
98 85 +7:39 -
Classic 27 Skil - Shimano 3:18 3:18
99 95 +10:23 -
TT 22 Team MTN Qhubeka 3:31 3:31
100 93 +9:17 -
Sprint 22 Gammax 4:56 4:56
101 117 +43:47 -
Sprint 29 Champion System 27:52 27:52
102 104 +32:13 -
Sprint 21 Gammax ,, 27:52
103 113 +40:36 -
Sprint 23 Terengganu Cycling Team ,, 27:52
104 101 +30:19 -
Climber 25 Terengganu Cycling Team ,, 27:52
105 110 +36:06 -
TT 28 Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer ,, 27:52
106 112 +39:11 -
Sprint 20 Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer ,, 27:52
107 107 +32:13 -
Sprint 23 ,, 27:52
108 102 +30:19 -
Sprint 26 ,, 27:52
109 109 +34:44 -
Sprint 33 Giant Kenda Pro Cycling Team ,, 27:52
110 105 +32:13 -
Sprint 23 Champion System ,, 27:52
111 115 +40:36 -
Sprint 23 ,, 27:52
112 106 +32:13 -
Sprint 24 Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland ,, 27:52
113 108 +32:13 -
Sprint 21 Drapac - Porsche Cycling ,, 27:52
114 114 +40:36 -
Sprint 29 Team Differdange ,, 27:52
115 103 +30:19 -
Sprint 23 CCC - Polsat - Polkowice ,, 27:52
116 111 +36:06 -
Sprint 23 CCC - Polsat - Polkowice ,, 27:52
117 116 +40:36 -
Sprint 25 Terengganu Cycling Team ,, 27:52
DNF -
Sprint 26 -
DNF -
Sprint 29 Team Type 1 - SANOFI -
DNF -
TT 21 Team Type 1 - SANOFI -
DNF -
Sprint 22 Terengganu Cycling Team -
DNF -
GC 28 VC La Pomme Marseille -
DNS -
TT 29 Terengganu Cycling Team -