Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Login/Sign-up
2014
2012
»
«

 2013   »   8th Tour of Hainan (2.HC)

General Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Bos TheoBelkin-Pro Cycling Team20303:37:01 3:37:01
2 Rogers RicoSynergy Baku Cycling Project1418,, ,,
3 Kurth Michael812,, ,,
4 Müller AndreasArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer77,, ,,
5 Peeters KevinCrelan-Euphony64,, ,,
6 Palmer ThomasDrapac Cycling Team53,, ,,
7 Smirnovs AndrisRietumu - Delfin42,, ,,
8 Kononenko MykhayloUkraine21,, ,,
9 Jules JustinLa Pomme Marseille,, ,,
10 Metlushenko YuriUkraine,, ,,
11 Hofland MorenoBelkin-Pro Cycling Team,, ,,
12 Chan Yat WaiHong Kong China,, ,,
13 Kendler BenediktArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,, ,,
14 Pruus PeeterRietumu - Delfin,, ,,
15 Schweizer ChristophSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, ,,
16 Matysiak BartłomiejCCC Polsat Polkowice,, ,,
17 Gazvoda GregorChampion System Pro Cycling Team,, ,,
18 Brambilla GiorgioAtlas Personal - Jakroo,, ,,
19 Grechyn SerhiyUkraine,, ,,
20 Ranacher LukasArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,, ,,
21 Jiao PengdaChampion System Pro Cycling Team,, ,,
22 Breyne JonathanCrelan-Euphony,, ,,
23 Vasylyuk AndriyUkraine,, ,,
24 Henttala JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk,, ,,
25 Premont ChristopheCrelan-Euphony,, ,,
26 Chan Chun HingHong Kong China,, ,,
27 Honkisz AdrianCCC Polsat Polkowice,, ,,
28 Leung Chun WingHong Kong China,, ,,
29 Retschke Robert,, ,,
30 Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, ,,
31 Ko Siu WaiHong Kong China,, ,,
32 Edmüller BenjaminArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,, ,,
33 Amorison FrédéricCrelan-Euphony,, ,,
34 Walker WilliamDrapac Cycling Team,, ,,
35 Mihaylov NikolayCCC Polsat Polkowice,, ,,
36 Halmuratov MuradjanRTS Racing Team,, ,,
37 Rutkiewicz MarekCCC Polsat Polkowice,, ,,
38 del Pino JesusBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon,, ,,
39 Hernandez DarioBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon,, ,,
40 Honig ReinierCrelan-Euphony,, ,,
41 Duenas MoisesBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon,, ,,
42 Ho BurrHong Kong China,, ,,
43 Zagorodnii VladimirUkraine,, ,,
44 Stepniak GrzegorzCCC Polsat Polkowice,, ,,
45 Taciak MateuszCCC Polsat Polkowice,, ,,
46 Morris Justin StuartTeam Novo Nordisk,, ,,
47 Rudolph MalcolmDrapac Cycling Team,, ,,
48 Liu YilinHengxiang Cycling Team,, ,,
49 Saint Martin ClémentLa Pomme Marseille,, ,,
50 Belda DavidBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon,, ,,
51 Ojavee MartChampion System Pro Cycling Team,, ,,
52 Lapthorne DarrenDrapac Cycling Team,, ,,
53 Asadov ElchinSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, ,,
54 Boom LarsBelkin-Pro Cycling Team,, ,,
55 Goesinnen FlorisDrapac Cycling Team,, ,,
56 Hucker RobbieDrapac Cycling Team,, ,,
57 Perry AaronTeam Novo Nordisk,, ,,
58 Cheung King WaiHong Kong China,, ,,
59 Clancy StephenTeam Novo Nordisk,, ,,
60 Chang Wei KeiRTS Racing Team,, ,,
61 Polivoda OleksandrAtlas Personal - Jakroo,, ,,
62 Averin MaksymAtlas Personal - Jakroo,, ,,
63 Phounsavath AriyaRTS Racing Team,, ,,
64 Klimiankou KanstantsinAtlas Personal - Jakroo,, ,,
65 Qiao FengChina Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team,, ,,
66 Butler ChrisChampion System Pro Cycling Team,, ,,
67 Lavieu AntoineLa Pomme Marseille,, ,,
68 Zhao KangChina Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team,, ,,
69 Werst Raymond,, ,,
70 Loozen Luc,, ,,
71 Benoit Andre,, ,,
72 Williams ChristopherTeam Novo Nordisk,, ,,
73 Alitis UldisRietumu - Delfin,, ,,
74 Sorokin DimitriyRietumu - Delfin,, ,,
75 Qin Chen LuMax Success Sports,, ,,
76 Mcconvey ConnorSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, ,,
77 Xing FuHengxiang Cycling Team,, ,,
78 Liu JianpengHengxiang Cycling Team,, ,,
79 Buts VitaliyUkraine,, ,,
80 Yang JinChina Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team,, ,,
81 Hellmann Julian,, ,,
82 Lagkuti SergiyUkraine,, ,,
83 Gu Ying ChuanMax Success Sports,, ,,
84 Wu PeilunQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,, ,,
85 Xu GangChampion System Pro Cycling Team,, ,,
86 Wu ShengjunQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,, ,,
87 Becis ArmandsRietumu - Delfin,, ,,
88 Winter NicolasAtlas Personal - Jakroo,, ,,
89 Bai Li JunMax Success Sports,, ,,
90 Ni Yi HuiMax Success Sports,, ,,
91 Wang BoHengxiang Cycling Team,, ,,
92 Megias JavierTeam Novo Nordisk,, ,,
93 Liu BiaoChampion System Pro Cycling Team,, ,,
94 Lechner PetrArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer0:39 0:39
95 Li FuyuHengxiang Cycling Team1:07 1:07
96 Goos MarcBelkin-Pro Cycling Team1:23 1:23
97 Owsian LukaszCCC Polsat Polkowice0:00 0:00
98 van Winden DennisBelkin-Pro Cycling Team2:39 2:39
99 van Emden JosBelkin-Pro Cycling Team0:00 0:00
100 Leezer TomBelkin-Pro Cycling Team,, 0:00
101 Sys KlaasCrelan-Euphony4:01 4:01
RnkPrev▼▲RiderTeamUCIPntTime
11- Hofland MorenoBelkin-Pro Cycling Team100150 33:44:00 33:44:00
22- Amorison FrédéricCrelan-Euphony701101:07 1:07
33- Leezer TomBelkin-Pro Cycling Team40901:14 1:14
44- van Emden JosBelkin-Pro Cycling Team30801:17 1:17
55- Walker WilliamDrapac Cycling Team25701:21 1:21
66- Kononenko MykhayloUkraine20601:22 1:22
78▲1 Honkisz AdrianCCC Polsat Polkowice15551:24 1:24
87▼1 Hernandez DarioBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon1050,, 1:24
99- Zagorodnii VladimirUkraine9451:28 1:28
1010- Lapthorne DarrenDrapac Cycling Team840,, 1:28
1111- Boom LarsBelkin-Pro Cycling Team7361:33 1:33
1212- Vasylyuk AndriyUkraine6321:38 1:38
1313- Buts VitaliyUkraine528,, 1:38
1414- Polivoda OleksandrAtlas Personal - Jakroo4241:42 1:42
1531▲16 Mihaylov NikolayCCC Polsat Polkowice3201:45 1:45
1615▼1 Averin MaksymAtlas Personal - Jakroo161:48 1:48
1716▼1 Jules JustinLa Pomme Marseille141:50 1:50
1817▼1 Jiao PengdaChampion System Pro Cycling Team12,, 1:50
1918▼1 Matysiak BartłomiejCCC Polsat Polkowice101:52 1:52
2019▼1 Premont ChristopheCrelan-Euphony8,, 1:52
2120▼1 Pruus PeeterRietumu - Delfin6,, 1:52
2222- Honig ReinierCrelan-Euphony4,, 1:52
2321▼2 Butler ChrisChampion System Pro Cycling Team3,, 1:52
2423▼1 Owsian LukaszCCC Polsat Polkowice2,, 1:52
2524▼1 Rutkiewicz MarekCCC Polsat Polkowice1,, 1:52
2625▼1 del Pino JesusBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon,, 1:52
2726▼1 Halmuratov MuradjanRTS Racing Team,, 1:52
2828- Chan Chun HingHong Kong China,, 1:52
2927▼2 Duenas MoisesBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon,, 1:52
3030- Taciak MateuszCCC Polsat Polkowice,, 1:52
3129▼2 Lavieu AntoineLa Pomme Marseille,, 1:52
3233▲1 Belda DavidBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon,, 1:52
3332▼1 Loozen Luc,, 1:52
3434- Grechyn SerhiyUkraine2:02 2:02
3535- Peeters KevinCrelan-Euphony4:22 4:22
3636- Williams ChristopherTeam Novo Nordisk4:24 4:24
3737- Mcconvey ConnorSynergy Baku Cycling Project4:31 4:31
3838- Rogers RicoSynergy Baku Cycling Project4:43 4:43
3939- Liu YilinHengxiang Cycling Team4:49 4:49
4040- Lagkuti SergiyUkraine,, 4:49
4141- Goesinnen FlorisDrapac Cycling Team4:50 4:50
4247▲5 Kurth Michael4:51 4:51
4342▼1 Schweizer ChristophSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, 4:51
4455▲11 Asadov ElchinSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, 4:51
4543▼2 Cheung King WaiHong Kong China4:53 4:53
4644▼2 Zhao KangChina Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team4:54 4:54
4746▼1 Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, 4:54
4845▼3 Klimiankou KanstantsinAtlas Personal - Jakroo,, 4:54
4949- Smirnovs AndrisRietumu - Delfin4:55 4:55
5050- Werst Raymond,, 4:55
5153▲2 Leung Chun WingHong Kong China,, 4:55
5252- Rudolph MalcolmDrapac Cycling Team,, 4:55
5351▼2 Gu Ying ChuanMax Success Sports,, 4:55
5454- Chang Wei KeiRTS Racing Team,, 4:55
5557▲2 Kendler BenediktArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,, 4:55
5656- Edmüller BenjaminArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,, 4:55
5759▲2 Henttala JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk,, 4:55
5861▲3 Gazvoda GregorChampion System Pro Cycling Team,, 4:55
5960▲1 Ho BurrHong Kong China,, 4:55
6058▼2 Qin Chen LuMax Success Sports,, 4:55
6163▲2 Hellmann Julian,, 4:55
6262- Winter NicolasAtlas Personal - Jakroo,, 4:55
6364▲1 Phounsavath AriyaRTS Racing Team,, 4:55
6467▲3 Retschke Robert,, 4:55
6565- Wu ShengjunQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,, 4:55
6666- Wu PeilunQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,, 4:55
6768▲1 Saint Martin ClémentLa Pomme Marseille,, 4:55
6870▲2 Xu GangChampion System Pro Cycling Team,, 4:55
6971▲2 Stepniak GrzegorzCCC Polsat Polkowice5:08 5:08
7072▲2 Hucker RobbieDrapac Cycling Team,, 5:08
7174▲3 Yang JinChina Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team5:10 5:10
7275▲3 Palmer ThomasDrapac Cycling Team5:15 5:15
7376▲3 Liu JianpengHengxiang Cycling Team5:26 5:26
7448▼26 Lechner PetrArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer5:34 5:34
7577▲2 Xing FuHengxiang Cycling Team5:49 5:49
7678▲2 Sorokin DimitriyRietumu - Delfin6:09 6:09
7773▼4 Li FuyuHengxiang Cycling Team6:11 6:11
7880▲2 Ojavee MartChampion System Pro Cycling Team6:16 6:16
7981▲2 Wang BoHengxiang Cycling Team6:19 6:19
8082▲2 Bos TheoBelkin-Pro Cycling Team7:02 7:02
8179▼2 Goos MarcBelkin-Pro Cycling Team7:32 7:32
8283▲1 Metlushenko YuriUkraine7:58 7:58
8384▲1 Brambilla GiorgioAtlas Personal - Jakroo8:02 8:02
8485▲1 Alitis UldisRietumu - Delfin,, 8:02
8586▲1 Ranacher LukasArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer8:15 8:15
8687▲1 Megias JavierTeam Novo Nordisk8:27 8:27
8769▼18 Sys KlaasCrelan-Euphony8:56 8:56
8888- Benoit Andre12:16 12:16
8989- Liu BiaoChampion System Pro Cycling Team14:33 14:33
9090- Ko Siu WaiHong Kong China17:40 17:40
9191- Morris Justin StuartTeam Novo Nordisk18:47 18:47
9293▲1 Bai Li JunMax Success Sports20:11 20:11
9392▼1 van Winden DennisBelkin-Pro Cycling Team21:27 21:27
9494- Chan Yat WaiHong Kong China21:39 21:39
9595- Clancy StephenTeam Novo Nordisk,, 21:39
9696- Becis ArmandsRietumu - Delfin25:05 25:05
9797- Müller AndreasArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer26:04 26:04
9898- Perry AaronTeam Novo Nordisk29:04 29:04
9999- Qiao FengChina Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team29:50 29:50
100100- Ni Yi HuiMax Success Sports29:58 29:58
101101- Breyne JonathanCrelan-Euphony33:25 33:25
RnkPrev▼▲RiderTeamPnt
11- Hofland MorenoBelkin-Pro Cycling Team132
22- Bos TheoBelkin-Pro Cycling Team96
33- Boom LarsBelkin-Pro Cycling Team69
44- Metlushenko YuriUkraine64
58▲3 Rogers RicoSynergy Baku Cycling Project57
67▲1 Peeters KevinCrelan-Euphony56
76▼1 Jules JustinLa Pomme Marseille54
85▼3 Averin MaksymAtlas Personal - Jakroo48
911▲2 Kononenko MykhayloUkraine45
109▼1 Matysiak BartłomiejCCC Polsat Polkowice40
1110▼1 Leezer TomBelkin-Pro Cycling Team38
1216▲4 Kurth Michael36
1315▲2 Smirnovs AndrisRietumu - Delfin35
1412▼2 Vasylyuk AndriyUkraine32
1518▲3 Palmer ThomasDrapac Cycling Team31
1613▼3 Buts VitaliyUkraine27
1714▼3 Walker WilliamDrapac Cycling Team26
1817▼1 Amorison FrédéricCrelan-Euphony22
1919- Schweizer ChristophSynergy Baku Cycling Project21
2020- van Emden JosBelkin-Pro Cycling Team18
2121- Polivoda OleksandrAtlas Personal - Jakroo16
2249▲27 Müller AndreasArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer13
23- Mihaylov NikolayCCC Polsat Polkowice11
2422▼2 Lagkuti SergiyUkraine10
2523▼2 Honkisz AdrianCCC Polsat Polkowice10
2624▼2 Premont ChristopheCrelan-Euphony10
2725▼2 Williams ChristopherTeam Novo Nordisk9
2826▼2 Liu YilinHengxiang Cycling Team9
29- Li FuyuHengxiang Cycling Team9
3027▼3 Goesinnen FlorisDrapac Cycling Team8
3128▼3 Ranacher LukasArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer8
3229▼3 Lechner PetrArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer8
3330▼3 Rutkiewicz MarekCCC Polsat Polkowice6
34- Asadov ElchinSynergy Baku Cycling Project6
3531▼4 Benoit Andre6
3632▼4 Liu JianpengHengxiang Cycling Team5
3733▼4 Hernandez DarioBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon5
3839▲1 Pruus PeeterRietumu - Delfin5
3934▼5 Honig ReinierCrelan-Euphony5
4035▼5 Rudolph MalcolmDrapac Cycling Team5
4136▼5 van Winden DennisBelkin-Pro Cycling Team4
42- Chan Yat WaiHong Kong China4
4337▼6 Zagorodnii VladimirUkraine3
4438▼6 Jiao PengdaChampion System Pro Cycling Team3
45- Kendler BenediktArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer3
4640▼6 Cheung King WaiHong Kong China3
4741▼6 Mcconvey ConnorSynergy Baku Cycling Project2
4842▼6 Werst Raymond2
4943▼6 Lapthorne DarrenDrapac Cycling Team1
5044▼6 Duenas MoisesBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon1
5147▼4 Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project1
5245▼7 Zhao KangChina Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team1
5346▼7 Klimiankou KanstantsinAtlas Personal - Jakroo1
5448▼6 Becis ArmandsRietumu - Delfin1
RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- Belkin-Pro Cycling Team 101:15:55 101:15:55
22- Crelan-Euphony0:34 0:34
33- Ukraine0:49 0:49
44- CCC Polsat Polkowice1:13 1:13
55- Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,, 1:13
66- Drapac Cycling Team3:52 3:52
77- La Pomme Marseille4:16 4:16
88- Champion System Pro Cycling Team,, 4:16
99- Atlas Personal - Jakroo4:44 4:44
1010- Rietumu - Delfin7:47 7:47
1111- Team Quantec - Indeland,, 7:47
1212- Hong Kong China,, 7:47
1313- RTS Racing Team,, 7:47
1414- Synergy Baku Cycling Project10:26 10:26
1515- Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer10:50 10:50
1616- Max Success Sports,, 10:50
1717- Hengxiang Cycling Team11:24 11:24
1818- Team Novo Nordisk13:54 13:54
19- China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team35:29 35:29

Race information

Tour of Hainan logoDate: 28th October 2013
Avg. speed winner: 42.432 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.HC

Websites:
www.tourofhainan.com

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.26314 sec.