Search:  
topLogin
2014
2012
»
«

2013»8th Tour of Hainan (2.HC)

2013  General classification (1431.39k)

RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
180+7:022 Bos TheoBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 30Belkin-Pro Cycling Team20303:37:013:37:01
238+4:43147 Rogers RicoSynergy Baku Cycling Project 35Synergy Baku Cycling Project1418,,,,
342+4:5177 Kurth Michael 26812,,,,
497+26:04193 Müller AndreasArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 33Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer77,,,,
535+4:2212 Peeters KevinCrelan-Euphony 26Crelan-Euphony64,,,,
672+5:15103 Palmer ThomasDrapac Cycling Team 23Drapac Cycling Team53,,,,
749+4:55156 Smirnovs AndrisRietumu - Delfin 23Rietumu - Delfin42,,,,
86+1:22131 Kononenko MykhayloUkraine 25Ukraine21,,,,
917+1:5086 Jules JustinLa Pomme Marseille 27La Pomme Marseille,,,,
1082+7:58136 Metlushenko YuriUkraine 37Ukraine,,,,
111+0:004 Hofland MorenoBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 22Belkin-Pro Cycling Team,,,,
1294+21:39184 Chan Yat WaiHong Kong China 21Hong Kong China,,,,
1355+4:55195 Kendler BenediktArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 21Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,,,
1421+1:52156 Pruus PeeterRietumu - Delfin 24Rietumu - Delfin,,,,
1543+4:51144 Schweizer ChristophSynergy Baku Cycling Project 27Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,,,
1619+1:5222 Matysiak BartłomiejCCC Polsat Polkowice 29CCC Polsat Polkowice,,,,
1758+4:5545 Gazvoda GregorChampion System Pro Cycling Team 32Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,,,
1883+8:02163 Brambilla GiorgioAtlas Personal - Jakroo 25Atlas Personal - Jakroo,,,,
1934+2:02135 Grechyn SerhiyUkraine 34Ukraine,,,,
2085+8:15192 Ranacher LukasArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 21Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,,,
2118+1:5042 Jiao PengdaChampion System Pro Cycling Team 27Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,,,
22101+33:2515 Breyne JonathanCrelan-Euphony 22Crelan-Euphony,,,,
2312+1:38134 Vasylyuk AndriyUkraine 26Ukraine,,,,
2457+4:5535 Henttala JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk 22Team Novo Nordisk,,,,
2520+1:5211 Premont ChristopheCrelan-Euphony 23Crelan-Euphony,,,,
2628+1:52183 Chan Chun HingHong Kong China 32Hong Kong China,,,,
277+1:2423 Honkisz AdrianCCC Polsat Polkowice 25CCC Polsat Polkowice,,,,
2851+4:55185 Leung Chun WingHong Kong China 19Hong Kong China,,,,
2964+4:5572 Retschke Robert 32,,,,
3047+4:54141 Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project 19Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,,,
3190+17:40186 Ko Siu WaiHong Kong China 25Hong Kong China,,,,
3256+4:55194 Edmüller BenjaminArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 26Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,,,
332+1:0714 Amorison FrédéricCrelan-Euphony 35Crelan-Euphony,,,,
345+1:21105 Walker WilliamDrapac Cycling Team 27Drapac Cycling Team,,,,
3515+1:4527 Mihaylov NikolayCCC Polsat Polkowice 25CCC Polsat Polkowice,,,,
3627+1:52113 Halmuratov MuradjanRTS Racing Team 31RTS Racing Team,,,,
3725+1:5221 Rutkiewicz MarekCCC Polsat Polkowice 32CCC Polsat Polkowice,,,,
3826+1:5294 del Pino JesusBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 23Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,,,,
398+1:2491 Hernandez DarioBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 23Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,,,,
4022+1:5217 Honig ReinierCrelan-Euphony 30Crelan-Euphony,,,,
4129+1:5297 Dueñas MoisésBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 32Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,,,,
4259+4:55187 Ho BurrHong Kong China 21Hong Kong China,,,,
439+1:28132 Zagorodnii VladimirUkraine 32Ukraine,,,,
4469+5:0825 Stępniak GrzegorzCCC Polsat Polkowice 24CCC Polsat Polkowice,,,,
4530+1:5226 Taciak MateuszCCC Polsat Polkowice 29CCC Polsat Polkowice,,,,
4691+18:4733 Morris Justin StuartTeam Novo Nordisk 27Team Novo Nordisk,,,,
4752+4:55104 Rudolph MalcolmDrapac Cycling Team 24Drapac Cycling Team,,,,
4839+4:4957 Liu YilinHengxiang Cycling Team 28Hengxiang Cycling Team,,,,
4967+4:5584 Saint Martin ClémentLa Pomme Marseille 22La Pomme Marseille,,,,
5032+1:5295 Belda DavidBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 30Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,,,,
5178+6:1646 Ojavee MartChampion System Pro Cycling Team 31Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,,,
5210+1:28106 Lapthorne DarrenDrapac Cycling Team 30Drapac Cycling Team,,,,
5344+4:51142 Asadov ElchinSynergy Baku Cycling Project 26Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,,,
5411+1:331 Boom LarsBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 27Belkin-Pro Cycling Team,,,,
5541+4:50101 Goesinnen FlorisDrapac Cycling Team 29Drapac Cycling Team,,,,
5670+5:08102 Hucker RobbieDrapac Cycling Team 23Drapac Cycling Team,,,,
5798+29:0434 Perry AaronTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk,,,,
5845+4:53181 Cheung King WaiHong Kong China 28Hong Kong China,,,,
5995+21:3931 Clancy StephenTeam Novo Nordisk 21Team Novo Nordisk,,,,
6054+4:55112 Chang Wei KeiRTS Racing Team 28RTS Racing Team,,,,
6114+1:42166 Polivoda OleksandrAtlas Personal - Jakroo 26Atlas Personal - Jakroo,,,,
6216+1:48161 Averin MaksymAtlas Personal - Jakroo 27Atlas Personal - Jakroo,,,,
6363+4:55117 Phounsavath AriyaRTS Racing Team 22RTS Racing Team,,,,
6448+4:54165 Klimiankou KanstantsinAtlas Personal - Jakroo 24Atlas Personal - Jakroo,,,,
6599+29:5063 Qiao FengChina Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team 22China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team,,,,
6623+1:5244 Butler ChrisChampion System Pro Cycling Team 25Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,,,
6731+1:5287 Lavieu AntoineLa Pomme Marseille 23La Pomme Marseille,,,,
6846+4:5466 Zhao KangChina Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team 21China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team,,,,
6950+4:5576 Werst Raymond 26,,,,
7033+1:5275 Loozen Luc 23,,,,
7188+12:1674 Benoit Andre 24,,,,
7236+4:2436 Williams ChristopherTeam Novo Nordisk 31Team Novo Nordisk,,,,
7384+8:02157 Alitis UldisRietumu - Delfin 30Rietumu - Delfin,,,,
7476+6:09155 Sorokin DimitriyRietumu - Delfin 31Rietumu - Delfin,,,,
7560+4:55125 Qin Chen LuMax Success Sports 21Max Success Sports,,,,
7637+4:31145 Mcconvey ConnorSynergy Baku Cycling Project 25Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,,,
7775+5:4951 Xing FuHengxiang Cycling Team 25Hengxiang Cycling Team,,,,
7873+5:2654 Liu JianpengHengxiang Cycling Team 20Hengxiang Cycling Team,,,,
7913+1:38133 Buts VitaliyUkraine 27Ukraine,,,,
8071+5:1061 Yang JinChina Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team 21China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team,,,,
8161+4:5573 Hellmann Julian 22,,,,
8240+4:49137 Lagkuti SergiyUkraine 28Ukraine,,,,
8353+4:55122 Gu Ying ChuanMax Success Sports 19Max Success Sports,,,,
8466+4:55172 Wu PeilunQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 23Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,,,
8568+4:5541 Xu GangChampion System Pro Cycling Team 29Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,,,
8665+4:55173 Wu ShengjunQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 26Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,,,
8796+25:05153 Bēcis ArmandsRietumu - Delfin 22Rietumu - Delfin,,,,
8862+4:55162 Winter NicolasAtlas Personal - Jakroo 24Atlas Personal - Jakroo,,,,
8992+20:11121 Bai Li JunMax Success Sports 24Max Success Sports,,,,
90100+29:58124 Ni Yi HuiMax Success Sports 20Max Success Sports,,,,
9179+6:1955 Wang BoHengxiang Cycling Team 20Hengxiang Cycling Team,,,,
9286+8:2737 Megías JavierTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk,,,,
9389+14:3343 Liu BiaoChampion System Pro Cycling Team 25Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,,,
9474+5:34196 Lechner PetrArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 29Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer0:390:39
9577+6:1156 Li FuyuHengxiang Cycling Team 35Hengxiang Cycling Team1:071:07
9681+7:327 Goos MarcBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 22Belkin-Pro Cycling Team1:231:23
9724+1:5224 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Polsat Polkowice 23CCC Polsat Polkowice0:000:00
9893+21:276 van Winden DennisBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 25Belkin-Pro Cycling Team2:392:39
994+1:173 van Emden JosBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 28Belkin-Pro Cycling Team0:000:00
1003+1:145 Leezer TomBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 27Belkin-Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
10187+8:5613 Sys KlaasCrelan-Euphony 26Crelan-Euphony4:014:01


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11-4 Hofland MorenoBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 22Belkin-Pro Cycling Team100150 33:44:00 33:44:00
22-14 Amorison FrédéricCrelan-Euphony 35Crelan-Euphony701101:071:07
33-5 Leezer TomBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 27Belkin-Pro Cycling Team40901:141:14
44-3 van Emden JosBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 28Belkin-Pro Cycling Team30801:171:17
55-105 Walker WilliamDrapac Cycling Team 27Drapac Cycling Team25701:211:21
66-131 Kononenko MykhayloUkraine 25Ukraine20601:221:22
78▲123 Honkisz AdrianCCC Polsat Polkowice 25CCC Polsat Polkowice15551:241:24
87▼191 Hernandez DarioBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 23Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon1050,,1:24
99-132 Zagorodnii VladimirUkraine 32Ukraine9451:281:28
1010-106 Lapthorne DarrenDrapac Cycling Team 30Drapac Cycling Team840,,1:28
1111-1 Boom LarsBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 27Belkin-Pro Cycling Team7361:331:33
1212-134 Vasylyuk AndriyUkraine 26Ukraine6321:381:38
1313-133 Buts VitaliyUkraine 27Ukraine528,,1:38
1414-166 Polivoda OleksandrAtlas Personal - Jakroo 26Atlas Personal - Jakroo4241:421:42
1531▲1627 Mihaylov NikolayCCC Polsat Polkowice 25CCC Polsat Polkowice3201:451:45
1615▼1161 Averin MaksymAtlas Personal - Jakroo 27Atlas Personal - Jakroo161:481:48
1716▼186 Jules JustinLa Pomme Marseille 27La Pomme Marseille141:501:50
1817▼142 Jiao PengdaChampion System Pro Cycling Team 27Champion System Pro Cycling Team12,,1:50
1918▼122 Matysiak BartłomiejCCC Polsat Polkowice 29CCC Polsat Polkowice101:521:52
2019▼111 Premont ChristopheCrelan-Euphony 23Crelan-Euphony8,,1:52
2120▼1156 Pruus PeeterRietumu - Delfin 24Rietumu - Delfin6,,1:52
2222-17 Honig ReinierCrelan-Euphony 30Crelan-Euphony4,,1:52
2321▼244 Butler ChrisChampion System Pro Cycling Team 25Champion System Pro Cycling Team3,,1:52
2423▼124 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Polsat Polkowice 23CCC Polsat Polkowice2,,1:52
2524▼121 Rutkiewicz MarekCCC Polsat Polkowice 32CCC Polsat Polkowice1,,1:52
2625▼194 del Pino JesusBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 23Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,,1:52
2726▼1113 Halmuratov MuradjanRTS Racing Team 31RTS Racing Team,,1:52
2828-183 Chan Chun HingHong Kong China 32Hong Kong China,,1:52
2927▼297 Dueñas MoisésBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 32Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,,1:52
3030-26 Taciak MateuszCCC Polsat Polkowice 29CCC Polsat Polkowice,,1:52
3129▼287 Lavieu AntoineLa Pomme Marseille 23La Pomme Marseille,,1:52
3233▲195 Belda DavidBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 30Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,,1:52
3332▼175 Loozen Luc 23,,1:52
3434-135 Grechyn SerhiyUkraine 34Ukraine2:022:02
3535-12 Peeters KevinCrelan-Euphony 26Crelan-Euphony4:224:22
3636-36 Williams ChristopherTeam Novo Nordisk 31Team Novo Nordisk4:244:24
3737-145 Mcconvey ConnorSynergy Baku Cycling Project 25Synergy Baku Cycling Project4:314:31
3838-147 Rogers RicoSynergy Baku Cycling Project 35Synergy Baku Cycling Project4:434:43
3939-57 Liu YilinHengxiang Cycling Team 28Hengxiang Cycling Team4:494:49
4040-137 Lagkuti SergiyUkraine 28Ukraine,,4:49
4141-101 Goesinnen FlorisDrapac Cycling Team 29Drapac Cycling Team4:504:50
4247▲577 Kurth Michael 264:514:51
4342▼1144 Schweizer ChristophSynergy Baku Cycling Project 27Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,4:51
4455▲11142 Asadov ElchinSynergy Baku Cycling Project 26Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,4:51
4543▼2181 Cheung King WaiHong Kong China 28Hong Kong China4:534:53
4644▼266 Zhao KangChina Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team 21China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team4:544:54
4746▼1141 Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project 19Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,4:54
4845▼3165 Klimiankou KanstantsinAtlas Personal - Jakroo 24Atlas Personal - Jakroo,,4:54
4949-156 Smirnovs AndrisRietumu - Delfin 23Rietumu - Delfin4:554:55
5050-76 Werst Raymond 26,,4:55
5153▲2185 Leung Chun WingHong Kong China 19Hong Kong China,,4:55
5252-104 Rudolph MalcolmDrapac Cycling Team 24Drapac Cycling Team,,4:55
5351▼2122 Gu Ying ChuanMax Success Sports 19Max Success Sports,,4:55
5454-112 Chang Wei KeiRTS Racing Team 28RTS Racing Team,,4:55
5557▲2195 Kendler BenediktArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 21Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,4:55
5656-194 Edmüller BenjaminArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 26Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,4:55
5759▲235 Henttala JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk 22Team Novo Nordisk,,4:55
5861▲345 Gazvoda GregorChampion System Pro Cycling Team 32Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,4:55
5960▲1187 Ho BurrHong Kong China 21Hong Kong China,,4:55
6058▼2125 Qin Chen LuMax Success Sports 21Max Success Sports,,4:55
6163▲273 Hellmann Julian 22,,4:55
6262-162 Winter NicolasAtlas Personal - Jakroo 24Atlas Personal - Jakroo,,4:55
6364▲1117 Phounsavath AriyaRTS Racing Team 22RTS Racing Team,,4:55
6467▲372 Retschke Robert 32,,4:55
6565-173 Wu ShengjunQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 26Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,4:55
6666-172 Wu PeilunQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 23Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,4:55
6768▲184 Saint Martin ClémentLa Pomme Marseille 22La Pomme Marseille,,4:55
6870▲241 Xu GangChampion System Pro Cycling Team 29Champion System Pro Cycling Team,,4:55
6971▲225 Stępniak GrzegorzCCC Polsat Polkowice 24CCC Polsat Polkowice5:085:08
7072▲2102 Hucker RobbieDrapac Cycling Team 23Drapac Cycling Team,,5:08
7174▲361 Yang JinChina Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team 21China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team5:105:10
7275▲3103 Palmer ThomasDrapac Cycling Team 23Drapac Cycling Team5:155:15
7376▲354 Liu JianpengHengxiang Cycling Team 20Hengxiang Cycling Team5:265:26
7448▼26196 Lechner PetrArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 29Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer5:345:34
7577▲251 Xing FuHengxiang Cycling Team 25Hengxiang Cycling Team5:495:49
7678▲2155 Sorokin DimitriyRietumu - Delfin 31Rietumu - Delfin6:096:09
7773▼456 Li FuyuHengxiang Cycling Team 35Hengxiang Cycling Team6:116:11
7880▲246 Ojavee MartChampion System Pro Cycling Team 31Champion System Pro Cycling Team6:166:16
7981▲255 Wang BoHengxiang Cycling Team 20Hengxiang Cycling Team6:196:19
8082▲22 Bos TheoBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 30Belkin-Pro Cycling Team7:027:02
8179▼27 Goos MarcBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 22Belkin-Pro Cycling Team7:327:32
8283▲1136 Metlushenko YuriUkraine 37Ukraine7:587:58
8384▲1163 Brambilla GiorgioAtlas Personal - Jakroo 25Atlas Personal - Jakroo8:028:02
8485▲1157 Alitis UldisRietumu - Delfin 30Rietumu - Delfin,,8:02
8586▲1192 Ranacher LukasArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 21Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer8:158:15
8687▲137 Megías JavierTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk8:278:27
8769▼1813 Sys KlaasCrelan-Euphony 26Crelan-Euphony8:568:56
8888-74 Benoit Andre 2412:1612:16
8989-43 Liu BiaoChampion System Pro Cycling Team 25Champion System Pro Cycling Team14:3314:33
9090-186 Ko Siu WaiHong Kong China 25Hong Kong China17:4017:40
9191-33 Morris Justin StuartTeam Novo Nordisk 27Team Novo Nordisk18:4718:47
9293▲1121 Bai Li JunMax Success Sports 24Max Success Sports20:1120:11
9392▼16 van Winden DennisBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 25Belkin-Pro Cycling Team21:2721:27
9494-184 Chan Yat WaiHong Kong China 21Hong Kong China21:3921:39
9595-31 Clancy StephenTeam Novo Nordisk 21Team Novo Nordisk,,21:39
9696-153 Bēcis ArmandsRietumu - Delfin 22Rietumu - Delfin25:0525:05
9797-193 Müller AndreasArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 33Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer26:0426:04
9898-34 Perry AaronTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk29:0429:04
9999-63 Qiao FengChina Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team 22China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team29:5029:50
100100-124 Ni Yi HuiMax Success Sports 20Max Success Sports29:5829:58
101101-15 Breyne JonathanCrelan-Euphony 22Crelan-Euphony33:2533:25


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-4 Hofland MorenoBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 22Belkin-Pro Cycling Team132
22-2 Bos TheoBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 30Belkin-Pro Cycling Team96
33-1 Boom LarsBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 27Belkin-Pro Cycling Team69
44-136 Metlushenko YuriUkraine 37Ukraine64
58▲3147 Rogers RicoSynergy Baku Cycling Project 35Synergy Baku Cycling Project57
67▲112 Peeters KevinCrelan-Euphony 26Crelan-Euphony56
76▼186 Jules JustinLa Pomme Marseille 27La Pomme Marseille54
85▼3161 Averin MaksymAtlas Personal - Jakroo 27Atlas Personal - Jakroo48
911▲2131 Kononenko MykhayloUkraine 25Ukraine45
109▼122 Matysiak BartłomiejCCC Polsat Polkowice 29CCC Polsat Polkowice40
1110▼15 Leezer TomBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 27Belkin-Pro Cycling Team38
1216▲477 Kurth Michael 2636
1315▲2156 Smirnovs AndrisRietumu - Delfin 23Rietumu - Delfin35
1412▼2134 Vasylyuk AndriyUkraine 26Ukraine32
1518▲3103 Palmer ThomasDrapac Cycling Team 23Drapac Cycling Team31
1613▼3133 Buts VitaliyUkraine 27Ukraine27
1714▼3105 Walker WilliamDrapac Cycling Team 27Drapac Cycling Team26
1817▼114 Amorison FrédéricCrelan-Euphony 35Crelan-Euphony22
1919-144 Schweizer ChristophSynergy Baku Cycling Project 27Synergy Baku Cycling Project21
2020-3 van Emden JosBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 28Belkin-Pro Cycling Team18
2121-166 Polivoda OleksandrAtlas Personal - Jakroo 26Atlas Personal - Jakroo16
2249▲27193 Müller AndreasArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 33Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer13
23-27 Mihaylov NikolayCCC Polsat Polkowice 25CCC Polsat Polkowice11
2422▼2137 Lagkuti SergiyUkraine 28Ukraine10
2523▼223 Honkisz AdrianCCC Polsat Polkowice 25CCC Polsat Polkowice10
2624▼211 Premont ChristopheCrelan-Euphony 23Crelan-Euphony10
2725▼236 Williams ChristopherTeam Novo Nordisk 31Team Novo Nordisk9
2826▼257 Liu YilinHengxiang Cycling Team 28Hengxiang Cycling Team9
29-56 Li FuyuHengxiang Cycling Team 35Hengxiang Cycling Team9
3027▼3101 Goesinnen FlorisDrapac Cycling Team 29Drapac Cycling Team8
3128▼3192 Ranacher LukasArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 21Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer8
3229▼3196 Lechner PetrArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 29Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer8
3330▼321 Rutkiewicz MarekCCC Polsat Polkowice 32CCC Polsat Polkowice6
34-142 Asadov ElchinSynergy Baku Cycling Project 26Synergy Baku Cycling Project6
3531▼474 Benoit Andre 246
3632▼454 Liu JianpengHengxiang Cycling Team 20Hengxiang Cycling Team5
3733▼491 Hernandez DarioBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 23Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon5
3839▲1156 Pruus PeeterRietumu - Delfin 24Rietumu - Delfin5
3934▼517 Honig ReinierCrelan-Euphony 30Crelan-Euphony5
4035▼5104 Rudolph MalcolmDrapac Cycling Team 24Drapac Cycling Team5
4136▼56 van Winden DennisBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 25Belkin-Pro Cycling Team4
42-184 Chan Yat WaiHong Kong China 21Hong Kong China4
4337▼6132 Zagorodnii VladimirUkraine 32Ukraine3
4438▼642 Jiao PengdaChampion System Pro Cycling Team 27Champion System Pro Cycling Team3
45-195 Kendler BenediktArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 21Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer3
4640▼6181 Cheung King WaiHong Kong China 28Hong Kong China3
4741▼6145 Mcconvey ConnorSynergy Baku Cycling Project 25Synergy Baku Cycling Project2
4842▼676 Werst Raymond 262
4943▼6106 Lapthorne DarrenDrapac Cycling Team 30Drapac Cycling Team1
5044▼697 Dueñas MoisésBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 32Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon1
5147▼4141 Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project 19Synergy Baku Cycling Project1
5245▼766 Zhao KangChina Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team 21China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team1
5346▼7165 Klimiankou KanstantsinAtlas Personal - Jakroo 24Atlas Personal - Jakroo1
5448▼6153 Bēcis ArmandsRietumu - Delfin 22Rietumu - Delfin1


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-26 Taciak MateuszCCC Polsat Polkowice 29CCC Polsat Polkowice23
22-133 Buts VitaliyUkraine 27Ukraine18
33-134 Vasylyuk AndriyUkraine 26Ukraine17
44-95 Belda DavidBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 30Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon12
56▲127 Mihaylov NikolayCCC Polsat Polkowice 25CCC Polsat Polkowice11
65▼1166 Polivoda OleksandrAtlas Personal - Jakroo 26Atlas Personal - Jakroo11
77-101 Goesinnen FlorisDrapac Cycling Team 29Drapac Cycling Team7
88-132 Zagorodnii VladimirUkraine 32Ukraine6
99-23 Honkisz AdrianCCC Polsat Polkowice 25CCC Polsat Polkowice5
1010-106 Lapthorne DarrenDrapac Cycling Team 30Drapac Cycling Team5
1111-44 Butler ChrisChampion System Pro Cycling Team 25Champion System Pro Cycling Team5
1212-192 Ranacher LukasArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 21Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer5
1313-11 Premont ChristopheCrelan-Euphony 23Crelan-Euphony3
1414-165 Klimiankou KanstantsinAtlas Personal - Jakroo 24Atlas Personal - Jakroo3
1515-22 Matysiak BartłomiejCCC Polsat Polkowice 29CCC Polsat Polkowice2
1616-57 Liu YilinHengxiang Cycling Team 28Hengxiang Cycling Team2


Race information

Tour of Hainan logoDate: 28th October 2013
Avg. speed winner: 42.432 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.HC

Race profile



Websites:
www.tourofhainan.com
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07578 sec.