Search:  
topLogin
2015
2013
»
«

2014»9th Tour of Hainan (2.HC)

2014  Stage 4  »  Wenchang  ›  Xinglong   (145.8k)

Clear filter
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
165▲6471 Antomarchi JulienTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 30Team La Pomme Marseille 1310 13:22:10 13:22:10
22-15 Palini AndreaLampre - Merida 25Lampre - Merida0:040:04
35▲211 Bonifazio NiccolòLampre - Merida 20Lampre - Merida0:060:06
41▼321 Wang MeiyinHengxiang Cycling Team 25Hengxiang Cycling Team0:080:08
53▼246 Wippert WouterDrapac Professional Cycling 24Drapac Professional Cycling0:100:10
64▼21 Hofland MorenoBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 23Belkin-Pro Cycling Team,,0:10
76▼1185 Kamyshev ArmanAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team,,0:10
816▲8121 Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project 20Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:130:13
98▼1122 Surutkovych OleksandrSynergy Baku Cycling Project 30Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:140:14
107▼3126 Averin MaksymSynergy Baku Cycling Project 28Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:14
1123▲1262 Butto FedericoBurgos-BH 28Burgos-BH0:160:16
129▼367 Hernandez DarioBurgos-BH 24Burgos-BH,,0:16
1310▼3172 Saleh Mohd HariffTerengganu Cycling Team 26Terengganu Cycling Team0:170:17
1411▼3123 Asadov ElchinSynergy Baku Cycling Project 27Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:17
1512▼3105 Bláha MartinTeam Dukla Praha 37Team Dukla Praha,,0:17
1613▼341 Cantwell JonathanDrapac Professional Cycling 32Drapac Professional Cycling0:180:18
1714▼386 Popkov VitaliyUkraine 31Ukraine,,0:18
1815▼3195 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Polsat Polkowice 24CCC Polsat Polkowice0:190:19
1917▼2106 Kaňkovský AloisTeam Dukla Praha 31Team Dukla Praha0:200:20
2021▲174 Jules JustinTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 28Team La Pomme Marseille 13,,0:20
2120▼172 Gonçalves DomingosTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 25Team La Pomme Marseille 13,,0:20
2222-94 Astafyev StepanVino 4ever 20Vino 4ever,,0:20
2325▲2186 Tleubayev RuslanAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team,,0:20
2418▼6131 Shpilevsky BorisRTS-Santic Racing Team 32RTS-Santic Racing Team,,0:20
2526▲1112 Ho BurrHong Kong China 22Hong Kong China,,0:20
2629▲353 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk,,0:20
2727-65 Salas IbaiBurgos-BH 23Burgos-BH,,0:20
2832▲4137 González Freddy ExcelinoRTS-Santic Racing Team 36RTS-Santic Racing Team,,0:20
2933▲495 Vlassenko SergeyVino 4ever 20Vino 4ever,,0:20
3028▼2181 Dyachenko AlexandrAstana Pro Team 31Astana Pro Team,,0:20
3134▲37 Brown Graeme AllenBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 35Belkin-Pro Cycling Team,,0:20
3241▲992 Zemlyakov OlegVino 4ever 21Vino 4ever,,0:20
3336▲313 Ferrari RobertoLampre - Merida 31Lampre - Merida,,0:20
3430▼414 Mori ManueleLampre - Merida 34Lampre - Merida,,0:20
3535-76 El Fares JulienTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 29Team La Pomme Marseille 13,,0:20
3624▼1232 Akdilek AhmetTorku Şekerspor 26Torku Şekerspor,,0:20
3719▼1882 Metlushenko YuriUkraine 38Ukraine,,0:20
3843▲566 Robredo ÁlvaroBurgos-BH 21Burgos-BH,,0:20
3938▼1187 Zeits AndreyAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team,,0:20
4047▲73 Markus BarryBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 23Belkin-Pro Cycling Team,,0:20
4137▼4125 Iliasov IsmailSynergy Baku Cycling Project 20Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:20
4249▲783 Grechyn SerhiyUkraine 35Ukraine,,0:20
4345▲26 van der Lijke NickBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 23Belkin-Pro Cycling Team,,0:20
4442▼2184 Kozhatayev BakhtiyarAstana Pro Team 22Astana Pro Team,,0:20
4531▼14127 Schweizer ChristophSynergy Baku Cycling Project 28Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:20
4639▼761 Dueñas MoisésBurgos-BH 33Burgos-BH,,0:20
4746▼144 Meyer TravisDrapac Professional Cycling 25Drapac Professional Cycling,,0:20
4844▼491 Shushemoin AlexandrVino 4ever 27Vino 4ever,,0:20
4950▲173 Gonçalves JoséTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 25Team La Pomme Marseille 13,,0:20
5057▲7146 Zhang WenlongGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling 25Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling,,0:20
5154▲334 Akirsan Bekir BakiTorku Şekerspor 22Torku Şekerspor,,0:20
5259▲7124 Asanov EnverSynergy Baku Cycling Project 19Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:20
5352▼1191 Samoilau BranislauCCC Polsat Polkowice 29CCC Polsat Polkowice,,0:20
5440▼1433 Atalay MuhammedTorku Şekerspor 25Torku Şekerspor,,0:20
5548▼722 Zhao JingbiaoHengxiang Cycling Team 19Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:20
5651▼5192 Mihaylov NikolayCCC Polsat Polkowice 26CCC Polsat Polkowice,,0:20
5753▼455 Lefrancois NicolasTeam Novo Nordisk 27Team Novo Nordisk,,0:20
5858-81 Zagorodnii VladimirUkraine 33Ukraine,,0:20
5970▲1135 Şamlı FeritTorku Şekerspor 20Torku Şekerspor,,0:20
6060-194 Taciak MateuszCCC Polsat Polkowice 30CCC Polsat Polkowice,,0:20
6155▼65 Leezer TomBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 28Belkin-Pro Cycling Team,,0:20
6256▼6182 Gruzdev DmitriyAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team,,0:20
6362▼1114 Leung Chun WingHong Kong China 20Hong Kong China,,0:20
6463▼197 Lukyanov DmitriyVino 4ever 21Vino 4ever,,0:20
6564▼123 Liu JianpengHengxiang Cycling Team 21Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:20
66115▲4916 Xu GangLampre - Merida 30Lampre - Merida,,0:20
6766▼184 Kogut VolodymyrUkraine 30Ukraine0:360:36
6867▼196 Voropayev TarasVino 4ever 22Vino 4ever0:420:42
6968▼1196 Kurek AdrianCCC Polsat Polkowice 26CCC Polsat Polkowice0:570:57
7069▼185 Agarkov YuriyUkraine 27Ukraine0:580:58
7172▲1183 Ayazbayev MaxatAstana Pro Team 22Astana Pro Team1:401:40
7273▲1117 Wu Lok ChunHong Kong China 21Hong Kong China1:481:48
7374▲1154 Zhang Jinde Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team 21 Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team,,1:48
7475▲1142 Gu Ying ChuanGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling 20Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling,,1:48
7577▲2165 Qiao FengChina Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team 23China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team1:511:51
7676-151 Dong Xiaoyong Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team 25 Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team,,1:51
7778▲193 Zakharov ArtyomVino 4ever 22Vino 4ever,,1:51
7880▲2153 Zhang Zhishan Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team 20 Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team,,1:51
7981▲2161 Liu YuepengChina Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team 24China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team,,1:51
8082▲2143 Bai Li JunGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling 25Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling,,1:51
8183▲224 Ma GuangtongHengxiang Cycling Team 19Hengxiang Cycling Team1:521:52
8284▲2176 Anuar Aziz Mohamed SaifulTerengganu Cycling Team 28Terengganu Cycling Team1:531:53
8386▲3174 Mat Senan Mohammad SaufiTerengganu Cycling Team 24Terengganu Cycling Team1:541:54
8489▲5113 Mow Ching YinHong Kong China 19Hong Kong China,,1:54
8587▲2147 Yang JinGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling 22Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling,,1:54
8685▼1111 Ko Siu WaiHong Kong China 26Hong Kong China,,1:54
8788▲1193 Honkisz AdrianCCC Polsat Polkowice 26CCC Polsat Polkowice,,1:54
8890▲2173 Mat Amin Mohd ShahrulTerengganu Cycling Team 25Terengganu Cycling Team,,1:54
8992▲351 Ambrose ScottTeam Novo Nordisk 19Team Novo Nordisk,,1:54
9095▲564 Cuervo Diego LeónBurgos-BH 22Burgos-BH,,1:54
9191-57 Williams ChristopherTeam Novo Nordisk 32Team Novo Nordisk,,1:54
9296▲452 Clancy StephenTeam Novo Nordisk 22Team Novo Nordisk,,1:54
9394▲1116 Chiu Ho SanHong Kong China 18Hong Kong China,,1:54
94101▲7135 Chang Wei KeiRTS-Santic Racing Team 29RTS-Santic Racing Team,,1:54
9593▼2152 Wu Peilun Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team 24 Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team,,1:54
9698▲2171 Saleh Mohd ZamriTerengganu Cycling Team 30Terengganu Cycling Team,,1:54
97102▲5166 Li JiaminChina Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team 21China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team,,1:54
98100▲2134 Rojas Mario AlbertoRTS-Santic Racing Team 29RTS-Santic Racing Team,,1:54
9999-177 Rosdi Mohd Nor UmardiTerengganu Cycling Team 28Terengganu Cycling Team,,1:54
10097▼3115 Cheung King WaiHong Kong China 29Hong Kong China,,1:54
101103▲2133 Niño VictorRTS-Santic Racing Team 41RTS-Santic Racing Team,,1:54
102104▲277 Šiškevičius PauliusTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 21Team La Pomme Marseille 13,,1:54
10361▼424 van Winden DennisBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 26Belkin-Pro Cycling Team1:551:55
104105▲163 Riutort Juan CarlosBurgos-BH 23Burgos-BH2:092:09
10579▼2625 Zheng ZhangHengxiang Cycling Team 19Hengxiang Cycling Team2:182:18
106107▲1155 Yu Shi Jie Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team 27 Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team2:272:27
107108▲126 Gao ZhikangHengxiang Cycling Team 19Hengxiang Cycling Team2:292:29
108106▼247 Kerby JordanDrapac Professional Cycling 22Drapac Professional Cycling2:412:41
109110▲1175 Mazuki Nur Amirul FakhruddinTerengganu Cycling Team 22Terengganu Cycling Team2:542:54
11071▼392 Bol JetseBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 25Belkin-Pro Cycling Team3:043:04
111109▼2164 Liu JiankunChina Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team 19China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team3:143:14
112111▼1162 Liu WeiChina Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team 47China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team,,3:14
113112▼1107 Rybin OndrejTeam Dukla Praha 21Team Dukla Praha3:343:34
114113▼1102 Kadlec MilanTeam Dukla Praha 40Team Dukla Praha3:363:36
115114▼136 Keles FatihTorku Şekerspor 21Torku Şekerspor3:443:44
116116-75 Rostollan ThomasTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 28Team La Pomme Marseille 135:275:27
117117-136 Karimov RuslanRTS-Santic Racing Team 28RTS-Santic Racing Team,,5:27
118119▲1132 Zhurkin NikolayRTS-Santic Racing Team 23RTS-Santic Racing Team,,5:27
119118▼112 Bono MatteoLampre - Merida 30Lampre - Merida5:415:41
120121▲1145 Ni Yi HuiGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling 21Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling6:176:17
121124▲3101 Hačecký VojtěchTeam Dukla Praha 27Team Dukla Praha6:266:26
122126▲4104 Kraus JanTeam Dukla Praha 21Team Dukla Praha6:336:33
123127▲454 Perry AaronTeam Novo Nordisk 26Team Novo Nordisk6:426:42
124122▼227 Wang BoHengxiang Cycling Team 21Hengxiang Cycling Team6:526:52
125128▲3103 Fürst RomanTeam Dukla Praha 23Team Dukla Praha7:157:15
126123▼342 Johnson BenjaminDrapac Professional Cycling 31Drapac Professional Cycling7:197:19
127129▲2167 Li GuanghuiChina Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team 18China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team7:207:20
128120▼843 Goesinnen FlorisDrapac Professional Cycling 30Drapac Professional Cycling8:268:26
129130▲1144 Wu NanGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling 23Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling8:468:46
130131▲1141 Jiang Zhi HuiGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling 20Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling9:559:55
131132▲156 Raeymaekers ThomasTeam Novo Nordisk 21Team Novo Nordisk11:3911:39
132125▼737 Kose FethullahTorku Şekerspor 19Torku Şekerspor12:4312:43
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-15 Palini AndreaLampre - Merida 25Lampre - Merida52
23▲111 Bonifazio NiccolòLampre - Merida 20Lampre - Merida49
34▲146 Wippert WouterDrapac Professional Cycling 24Drapac Professional Cycling46
42▼21 Hofland MorenoBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 23Belkin-Pro Cycling Team36
5-71 Antomarchi JulienTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 30Team La Pomme Marseille 1329
67▲1107 Rybin OndrejTeam Dukla Praha 21Team Dukla Praha28
713▲6186 Tleubayev RuslanAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team26
85▼3185 Kamyshev ArmanAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team23
99-106 Kaňkovský AloisTeam Dukla Praha 31Team Dukla Praha23
106▼482 Metlushenko YuriUkraine 38Ukraine23
118▼321 Wang MeiyinHengxiang Cycling Team 25Hengxiang Cycling Team20
1214▲2172 Saleh Mohd HariffTerengganu Cycling Team 26Terengganu Cycling Team18
1317▲474 Jules JustinTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 28Team La Pomme Marseille 1318
1410▼4131 Shpilevsky BorisRTS-Santic Racing Team 32RTS-Santic Racing Team16
1511▼441 Cantwell JonathanDrapac Professional Cycling 32Drapac Professional Cycling15
1612▼4126 Averin MaksymSynergy Baku Cycling Project 28Synergy Baku Cycling Project14
1716▼172 Gonçalves DomingosTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 25Team La Pomme Marseille 1313
1815▼37 Brown Graeme AllenBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 35Belkin-Pro Cycling Team11
1934▲15121 Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project 20Synergy Baku Cycling Project10
2018▼213 Ferrari RobertoLampre - Merida 31Lampre - Merida10
21-3 Markus BarryBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 23Belkin-Pro Cycling Team10
2219▼3122 Surutkovych OleksandrSynergy Baku Cycling Project 30Synergy Baku Cycling Project9
23-174 Mat Senan Mohammad SaufiTerengganu Cycling Team 24Terengganu Cycling Team9
2420▼4102 Kadlec MilanTeam Dukla Praha 40Team Dukla Praha9
2525-94 Astafyev StepanVino 4ever 20Vino 4ever7
2621▼567 Hernandez DarioBurgos-BH 24Burgos-BH6
2722▼5123 Asadov ElchinSynergy Baku Cycling Project 27Synergy Baku Cycling Project5
2823▼5105 Bláha MartinTeam Dukla Praha 37Team Dukla Praha5
2924▼593 Zakharov ArtyomVino 4ever 22Vino 4ever5
30-62 Butto FedericoBurgos-BH 28Burgos-BH5
3126▼553 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk5
3227▼5184 Kozhatayev BakhtiyarAstana Pro Team 22Astana Pro Team5
3328▼532 Akdilek AhmetTorku Şekerspor 26Torku Şekerspor4
34-83 Grechyn SerhiyUkraine 35Ukraine4
3529▼6142 Gu Ying ChuanGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling 20Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling4
3630▼686 Popkov VitaliyUkraine 31Ukraine3
3731▼665 Salas IbaiBurgos-BH 23Burgos-BH2
3832▼624 Ma GuangtongHengxiang Cycling Team 19Hengxiang Cycling Team2
3933▼6195 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Polsat Polkowice 24CCC Polsat Polkowice1
4035▼5112 Ho BurrHong Kong China 22Hong Kong China1
41-146 Zhang WenlongGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling 25Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling1
4236▼6176 Anuar Aziz Mohamed SaifulTerengganu Cycling Team 28Terengganu Cycling Team1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
13▲2 Team La Pomme Marseille 13  40:07:28 40:07:28
21▼1 Lampre - Merida 0:020:02
32▼1 Astana Pro Team ,,0:02
44- Synergy Baku Cycling Project ,,0:02
55- Drapac Professional Cycling ,,0:02
68▲2 Vino 4ever ,,0:02
76▼1 Belkin-Pro Cycling Team ,,0:02
87▼1 Burgos-BH ,,0:02
99- Ukraine ,,0:02
1011▲1 Torku Şekerspor ,,0:02
1110▼1 CCC Polsat Polkowice ,,0:02
1215▲3 Hengxiang Cycling Team ,,0:02
1314▲1 Hong Kong China 1:301:30
1413▼1 Team Novo Nordisk 1:361:36
1512▼3 RTS-Santic Racing Team ,,1:36
1616- Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling 3:043:04
1717- Terengganu Cycling Team 3:103:10
1818- Team Dukla Praha 3:203:20
1919- Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team 4:324:32
2020- China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team 4:354:35
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0071 Antomarchi JulienTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 30Team La Pomme Marseille 1320303:15:593:15:59
22+0:0415 Palini AndreaLampre - Merida 25Lampre - Merida14180:020:02
33+0:0611 Bonifazio NiccolòLampre - Merida 20Lampre - Merida812,,0:02
423+0:20186 Tleubayev RuslanAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team77,,0:02
55+0:1046 Wippert WouterDrapac Professional Cycling 24Drapac Professional Cycling64,,0:02
640+0:203 Markus BarryBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 23Belkin-Pro Cycling Team53,,0:02
783+1:54174 Mat Senan Mohammad SaufiTerengganu Cycling Team 24Terengganu Cycling Team42,,0:02
820+0:2074 Jules JustinTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 28Team La Pomme Marseille 1321,,0:02
913+0:17172 Saleh Mohd HariffTerengganu Cycling Team 26Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:02
10113+3:34107 Rybin OndrejTeam Dukla Praha 21Team Dukla Praha,,0:02
1119+0:20106 Kaňkovský AloisTeam Dukla Praha 31Team Dukla Praha,,0:02
1242+0:2083 Grechyn SerhiyUkraine 35Ukraine,,0:02
1321+0:2072 Gonçalves DomingosTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 25Team La Pomme Marseille 13,,0:02
1422+0:2094 Astafyev StepanVino 4ever 20Vino 4ever,,0:02
1550+0:20146 Zhang WenlongGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling 25Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling,,0:02
1625+0:20112 Ho BurrHong Kong China 22Hong Kong China,,0:02
1732+0:2092 Zemlyakov OlegVino 4ever 21Vino 4ever,,0:02
187+0:10185 Kamyshev ArmanAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team,,0:02
1952+0:20124 Asanov EnverSynergy Baku Cycling Project 19Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:02
2028+0:20137 González Freddy ExcelinoRTS-Santic Racing Team 36RTS-Santic Racing Team,,0:02
2126+0:2053 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk,,0:02
2214+0:17123 Asadov ElchinSynergy Baku Cycling Project 27Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:02
2377+1:5193 Zakharov ArtyomVino 4ever 22Vino 4ever,,0:02
2467+0:3684 Kogut VolodymyrUkraine 30Ukraine,,0:02
2529+0:2095 Vlassenko SergeyVino 4ever 20Vino 4ever,,0:02
2668+0:4296 Voropayev TarasVino 4ever 22Vino 4ever,,0:02
2718+0:19195 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Polsat Polkowice 24CCC Polsat Polkowice,,0:02
2875+1:51165 Qiao FengChina Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team 23China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team,,0:02
299+0:14122 Surutkovych OleksandrSynergy Baku Cycling Project 30Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:02
3059+0:2035 Şamlı FeritTorku Şekerspor 20Torku Şekerspor,,0:02
3143+0:206 van der Lijke NickBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 23Belkin-Pro Cycling Team,,0:02
3227+0:2065 Salas IbaiBurgos-BH 23Burgos-BH,,0:02
3333+0:2013 Ferrari RobertoLampre - Merida 31Lampre - Merida,,0:02
3490+1:5464 Cuervo Diego LeónBurgos-BH 22Burgos-BH,,0:02
3569+0:57196 Kurek AdrianCCC Polsat Polkowice 26CCC Polsat Polkowice,,0:02
3631+0:207 Brown Graeme AllenBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 35Belkin-Pro Cycling Team,,0:02
3738+0:2066 Robredo ÁlvaroBurgos-BH 21Burgos-BH,,0:02
3884+1:54113 Mow Ching YinHong Kong China 19Hong Kong China,,0:02
39131+11:3956 Raeymaekers ThomasTeam Novo Nordisk 21Team Novo Nordisk,,0:02
4024+0:20131 Shpilevsky BorisRTS-Santic Racing Team 32RTS-Santic Racing Team,,0:02
4151+0:2034 Akirsan Bekir BakiTorku Şekerspor 22Torku Şekerspor,,0:02
42115+3:4436 Keles FatihTorku Şekerspor 21Torku Şekerspor,,0:02
4392+1:5452 Clancy StephenTeam Novo Nordisk 22Team Novo Nordisk,,0:02
4460+0:20194 Taciak MateuszCCC Polsat Polkowice 30CCC Polsat Polkowice,,0:02
4510+0:14126 Averin MaksymSynergy Baku Cycling Project 28Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:02
46106+2:27155 Yu Shi Jie Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team 27 Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team,,0:02
4730+0:20181 Dyachenko AlexandrAstana Pro Team 31Astana Pro Team,,0:02
4812+0:1667 Hernandez DarioBurgos-BH 24Burgos-BH,,0:02
4935+0:2076 El Fares JulienTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 29Team La Pomme Marseille 13,,0:02
5044+0:20184 Kozhatayev BakhtiyarAstana Pro Team 22Astana Pro Team,,0:02
5111+0:1662 Butto FedericoBurgos-BH 28Burgos-BH,,0:02
52109+2:54175 Mazuki Nur Amirul FakhruddinTerengganu Cycling Team 22Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:02
5349+0:2073 Gonçalves JoséTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 25Team La Pomme Marseille 13,,0:02
5439+0:20187 Zeits AndreyAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team,,0:02
5573+1:48154 Zhang Jinde Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team 21 Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team,,0:02
5689+1:5451 Ambrose ScottTeam Novo Nordisk 19Team Novo Nordisk,,0:02
5747+0:2044 Meyer TravisDrapac Professional Cycling 25Drapac Professional Cycling,,0:02
5858+0:2081 Zagorodnii VladimirUkraine 33Ukraine,,0:02
5963+0:20114 Leung Chun WingHong Kong China 20Hong Kong China,,0:02
60123+6:4254 Perry AaronTeam Novo Nordisk 26Team Novo Nordisk,,0:02
6185+1:54147 Yang JinGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling 22Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling,,0:02
626+0:101 Hofland MorenoBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 23Belkin-Pro Cycling Team,,0:02
6394+1:54135 Chang Wei KeiRTS-Santic Racing Team 29RTS-Santic Racing Team,,0:02
6441+0:20125 Iliasov IsmailSynergy Baku Cycling Project 20Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:02
65114+3:36102 Kadlec MilanTeam Dukla Praha 40Team Dukla Praha,,0:02
6653+0:20191 Samoilau BranislauCCC Polsat Polkowice 29CCC Polsat Polkowice,,0:02
674+0:0821 Wang MeiyinHengxiang Cycling Team 25Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:02
6876+1:51151 Dong Xiaoyong Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team 25 Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team,,0:02
6934+0:2014 Mori ManueleLampre - Merida 34Lampre - Merida,,0:02
7072+1:48117 Wu Lok ChunHong Kong China 21Hong Kong China,,0:02
7181+1:5224 Ma GuangtongHengxiang Cycling Team 19Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:02
7297+1:54166 Li JiaminChina Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team 21China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team,,0:02
7391+1:5457 Williams ChristopherTeam Novo Nordisk 32Team Novo Nordisk,,0:02
74107+2:2926 Gao ZhikangHengxiang Cycling Team 19Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:02
7516+0:1841 Cantwell JonathanDrapac Professional Cycling 32Drapac Professional Cycling,,0:02
7696+1:54171 Saleh Mohd ZamriTerengganu Cycling Team 30Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:02
7748+0:2091 Shushemoin AlexandrVino 4ever 27Vino 4ever,,0:02
7846+0:2061 Dueñas MoisésBurgos-BH 33Burgos-BH,,0:02
7955+0:2022 Zhao JingbiaoHengxiang Cycling Team 19Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:02
8087+1:54193 Honkisz AdrianCCC Polsat Polkowice 26CCC Polsat Polkowice,,0:02
8170+0:5885 Agarkov YuriyUkraine 27Ukraine,,0:02
8257+0:2055 Lefrancois NicolasTeam Novo Nordisk 27Team Novo Nordisk,,0:02
8388+1:54173 Mat Amin Mohd ShahrulTerengganu Cycling Team 25Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:02
8456+0:20192 Mihaylov NikolayCCC Polsat Polkowice 26CCC Polsat Polkowice,,0:02
85118+5:27132 Zhurkin NikolayRTS-Santic Racing Team 23RTS-Santic Racing Team,,0:02
8693+1:54116 Chiu Ho SanHong Kong China 18Hong Kong China,,0:02
8762+0:20182 Gruzdev DmitriyAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team,,0:02
88117+5:27136 Karimov RuslanRTS-Santic Racing Team 28RTS-Santic Racing Team,,0:02
8982+1:53176 Anuar Aziz Mohamed SaifulTerengganu Cycling Team 28Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:02
9061+0:205 Leezer TomBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 28Belkin-Pro Cycling Team,,0:02
91125+7:15103 Fürst RomanTeam Dukla Praha 23Team Dukla Praha,,0:02
92101+1:54133 Niño VictorRTS-Santic Racing Team 41RTS-Santic Racing Team,,0:02
93122+6:33104 Kraus JanTeam Dukla Praha 21Team Dukla Praha,,0:02
948+0:13121 Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project 20Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:02
95127+7:20167 Li GuanghuiChina Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team 18China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team,,0:02
9617+0:1886 Popkov VitaliyUkraine 31Ukraine,,0:02
9798+1:54134 Rojas Mario AlbertoRTS-Santic Racing Team 29RTS-Santic Racing Team,,0:02
9845+0:20127 Schweizer ChristophSynergy Baku Cycling Project 28Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:02
9999+1:54177 Rosdi Mohd Nor UmardiTerengganu Cycling Team 28Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:02
10095+1:54152 Wu Peilun Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team 24 Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team,,0:02
10136+0:2032 Akdilek AhmetTorku Şekerspor 26Torku Şekerspor,,0:02
10278+1:51153 Zhang Zhishan Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team 20 Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team,,0:02
10380+1:51143 Bai Li JunGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling 25Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling,,0:02
10466+0:2016 Xu GangLampre - Merida 30Lampre - Merida,,0:02
10579+1:51161 Liu YuepengChina Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team 24China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team,,0:02
10665+0:2023 Liu JianpengHengxiang Cycling Team 21Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:02
10764+0:2097 Lukyanov DmitriyVino 4ever 21Vino 4ever,,0:02
10874+1:48142 Gu Ying ChuanGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling 20Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling,,0:02
10986+1:54111 Ko Siu WaiHong Kong China 26Hong Kong China,,0:02
110116+5:2775 Rostollan ThomasTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 28Team La Pomme Marseille 13,,0:02
111102+1:5477 Šiškevičius PauliusTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 21Team La Pomme Marseille 13,,0:02
112104+2:0963 Riutort Juan CarlosBurgos-BH 23Burgos-BH,,0:02
11371+1:40183 Ayazbayev MaxatAstana Pro Team 22Astana Pro Team,,0:02
11415+0:17105 Bláha MartinTeam Dukla Praha 37Team Dukla Praha,,0:02
115100+1:54115 Cheung King WaiHong Kong China 29Hong Kong China,,0:02
116121+6:26101 Hačecký VojtěchTeam Dukla Praha 27Team Dukla Praha,,0:02
117119+5:4112 Bono MatteoLampre - Merida 30Lampre - Merida0:160:16
118105+2:1825 Zheng ZhangHengxiang Cycling Team 19Hengxiang Cycling Team0:290:29
119111+3:14164 Liu JiankunChina Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team 19China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team0:300:30
120129+8:46144 Wu NanGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling 23Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling,,0:30
121120+6:17145 Ni Yi HuiGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling 21Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling,,0:30
122108+2:4147 Kerby JordanDrapac Professional Cycling 22Drapac Professional Cycling,,0:30
12354+0:2033 Atalay MuhammedTorku Şekerspor 25Torku Şekerspor0:020:02
124124+6:5227 Wang BoHengxiang Cycling Team 21Hengxiang Cycling Team0:550:55
125130+9:55141 Jiang Zhi HuiGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling 20Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling1:171:17
126126+7:1942 Johnson BenjaminDrapac Professional Cycling 31Drapac Professional Cycling,,1:17
127110+3:042 Bol JetseBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 25Belkin-Pro Cycling Team1:371:37
128103+1:554 van Winden DennisBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 26Belkin-Pro Cycling Team,,1:37
12937+0:2082 Metlushenko YuriUkraine 38Ukraine0:020:02
130112+3:14162 Liu WeiChina Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team 47China Hainan HNB Yindongli Cycling Team,,0:02
131128+8:2643 Goesinnen FlorisDrapac Professional Cycling 30Drapac Professional Cycling3:013:01
132132+12:4337 Kose FethullahTorku Şekerspor 19Torku Şekerspor6:176:17
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Tour of Hainan logoDate: 23rd October 2014
Avg. speed winner: 44.64 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Wenchang › Xinglong
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage

Race profile



Links
Websites:
www.tourofhainan.com

Youtube
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09166 sec.