Search:  
topLogin
2017
2015
»
«

2016»11th Tour of Hainan (2.HC)

2016  Mountains classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
146+11:1720 Walscheid MaxTeam Giant - Alpecin 23Team Giant - Alpecin20301:57:141:57:14
247+11:4910 Ferrari RobertoLampre - Merida 33Lampre - Merida1018,,,,
331+5:5042 Andriato RafaelWilier - Southeast 29Wilier - Southeast512,,,,
418+2:2729 Pasqualon AndreaTeam Roth 28Team Roth7,,,,
550+12:376 Tleubayev RuslanAstana Pro Team 29Astana Pro Team4,,,,
662+17:34102 Grechyn SerhiyJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 37Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team3,,,,
765+19:1671 Der ŽoltTeam Vorarlberg 33Team Vorarlberg2,,,,
817+1:3346 Raileanu CristianWilier - Southeast 23Wilier - Southeast1,,,,
995+42:54112 Thömel TinoRTS - Monton Racing  28RTS - Monton Racing ,,,,
1013+1:13114 Ospina CarlosRTS - Monton Racing  34RTS - Monton Racing ,,,,
1160+16:1815 de Backer BertTeam Giant - Alpecin 32Team Giant - Alpecin,,,,
1235+7:2532 Krizek MatthiasTeam Roth 28Team Roth,,,,
1353+13:1867 Sulzberger BernardDrapac Professional Cycling 32Drapac Professional Cycling,,,,
1466+19:5527 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
1574+24:494 Kamyshev ArmanAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team,,,,
1642+10:0680 Vlassenko SergeyVino 4ever SKO 23Vino 4ever SKO,,,,
1710+1:139 Costa MárioLampre - Merida 30Lampre - Merida,,,,
1896+43:1387 Zhao JingbiaoWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 21Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team,,,,
1961+17:10122 Kononenko MykhayloKolss BDC Team 29Kolss BDC Team,,,,
203+0:4412 Mohorič MatejLampre - Merida 22Lampre - Merida,,,,
2192+39:4039 Valognes QuentinTeam Novo Nordisk 20Team Novo Nordisk,,,,
229+1:1354 Duque Leonardo FabioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 36Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,,,
231+0:005 Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team,,,,
2436+8:0138 Kamstra BrianTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk,,,,
2556+14:36129 Neustroev VasilyRussia 26Russia,,,,
2685+36:0958 Chamorro FranciscoFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 35Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour,,,,
2793+39:40101 Metlushenko YuriJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 40Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team,,,,
2822+2:37127 Zotov EvgenyRussia 22Russia,,,,
2932+6:1322 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
3021+2:3726 Ponzi SimoneCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
3173+23:1834 Page DylanTeam Roth 22Team Roth,,,,
324+0:5768 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg 26Team Vorarlberg,,,,
3382+31:05105 Olavarria Abarca CristobalJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 25Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team,,,,
347+1:1392 Gharehbaghi Pouri MohammadHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 28Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling,,,,
358+1:1390 Dominguez DanielHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 31Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling,,,,
3654+13:3660 Machado Silva Gabriel Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 19Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour,,,,
3759+15:1256 Silva Roberto PinheiroFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 33Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour,,,,
3852+13:02121 Prevar OleksandrKolss BDC Team 26Kolss BDC Team,,,,
3949+12:2911 Zurlo FedericoLampre - Merida 22Lampre - Merida,,,,
4069+22:2125 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
4143+10:177 Zakharov ArtyomAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team,,,,
4211+1:1376 Shushemoin AlexandrVino 4ever SKO 29Vino 4ever SKO,,,,
 43 1010+1:121010 Diniz AlexFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 31Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour,,,,
4338+8:08133 Samokhvalov DmitriiRussia 29Russia,,,,
4419+2:272 Fominykh DaniilAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team,,,,
4516+1:2818 Ludvigsson FredrikTeam Giant - Alpecin 22Team Giant - Alpecin,,,,
4615+1:1343 Fonzi GiuseppeWilier - Southeast 25Wilier - Southeast,,,,
4714+1:1328 Samoilau BranislauCCC Sprandi Polkowice  31CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
4812+1:1316 Fröhlinger JohannesTeam Giant - Alpecin 31Team Giant - Alpecin,,,,
496+1:10113 Davidenok IlyaRTS - Monton Racing  24RTS - Monton Racing ,,,,
5044+11:0191 Nemati AliHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 30Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling,,,,
5172+22:47123 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss BDC Team 29Kolss BDC Team,,,,
5223+2:4521 Hoekstra JochemTeam Giant - Alpecin 24Team Giant - Alpecin,,,,
5324+2:5069 Sousa Sérgio FerreiraTeam Vorarlberg 33Team Vorarlberg,,,,
5478+26:5350 Mérignat SofianeDelko Marseille Provence KTM 19Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,,,
5539+8:5536 Henttala JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk,,,,
5657+14:3613 Troia OlivieroLampre - Merida 22Lampre - Merida,,,,
572+0:178 Niemiec PrzemysławLampre - Merida 36Lampre - Merida,,,,
5855+13:4131 Jaun LukasTeam Roth 25Team Roth,,,,
5920+2:3030 Brüngger NicoTeam Roth 27Team Roth,,,,
6064+18:3933 Kohler MartinTeam Roth 31Team Roth,,,,
615+0:57108 Ortega MauricioRTS - Monton Racing  36RTS - Monton Racing ,,,,
6258+15:0345 Tedeschi MirkoWilier - Southeast 27Wilier - Southeast,,,,
6334+7:0578 Lukyanov DmitriyVino 4ever SKO 23Vino 4ever SKO,,,,
6426+3:3057 Affonso MuriloFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 25Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour,,,,
6530+5:49110 Colorado Francisco JarleyRTS - Monton Racing  36RTS - Monton Racing ,,,,
6648+12:1323 Kaczmarek JakubCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
6790+37:2924 Małecki KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
6837+8:06109 Niño VictorRTS - Monton Racing  43RTS - Monton Racing ,,,,
6968+21:1762 Jones BrentonDrapac Professional Cycling 24Drapac Professional Cycling,,,,
7081+30:281 Ayazbayev MaxatAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team0:110:11
7167+20:5479 Voropayev TarasVino 4ever SKO 24Vino 4ever SKO0:150:15
7297+44:1361 Brown Graeme AllenDrapac Professional Cycling 37Drapac Professional Cycling,,0:15
7325+3:053 Gruzdev DmitriyAstana Pro Team 30Astana Pro Team0:280:28
7484+33:1675 Zhukenov AspanVino 4ever SKO 20Vino 4ever SKO0:500:50
7540+9:5977 Ovsyannikov AlexandrVino 4ever SKO 19Vino 4ever SKO,,0:50
7633+6:28132 Samokhvalov AntonRussia 29Russia,,0:50
7763+18:3619 Stamsnijder TomTeam Giant - Alpecin 31Team Giant - Alpecin,,0:50
7851+12:50126 Bratashchuk AndriiKolss BDC Team 24Kolss BDC Team,,0:50
7999+44:59111 Karimov RuslanRTS - Monton Racing  30RTS - Monton Racing ,,0:50
8041+10:0594 Bieken NazaerbiekeHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 22Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling,,0:50
8129+5:3844 Godoy YonderWilier - Southeast 23Wilier - Southeast,,0:50
8227+4:59106 Rueda Tobon JeffersonJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 26Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team,,0:50
8328+5:2783 Wang MeiyinWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 27Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:50
8487+36:19115 Ho BurrHKSI Pro Cycling Team 24HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,0:50
8579+29:0166 Norris LachlanDrapac Professional Cycling 29Drapac Professional Cycling1:591:59
8680+29:4565 Meyer TravisDrapac Professional Cycling 27Drapac Professional Cycling,,1:59
8788+36:3759 Manarelli CarlosFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 27Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour2:042:04
88107+1:03:35103 Kasyanov OleksiyJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 24Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team,,2:04
8971+22:3684 Yeung RonaldWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 28Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team2:062:06
9098+44:5481 Ma GuangtongWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 21Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team,,2:06
9145+11:0414 Xu GangLampre - Merida 32Lampre - Merida2:472:47
9276+25:3953 Laborie ChristopheDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM2:482:48
9375+25:0752 Vaubourzeix ThomasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 27Delko Marseille Provence KTM3:463:46
94102+48:0782 Rabou ThomasWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 32Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team4:014:01
9589+37:1272 Jäger PatrickTeam Vorarlberg 22Team Vorarlberg5:105:10
96103+53:1174 Kucher MichaelTeam Vorarlberg 23Team Vorarlberg,,5:10
97100+46:0273 Koretzky ClémentTeam Vorarlberg 26Team Vorarlberg,,5:10
9870+22:22131 Rubachev MaximRussia 19Russia,,5:10
99106+59:4895 Bai Li JunGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling 27Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling,,5:10
100105+58:20100 Bi WenhuiGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling 23Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling8:008:00
10191+38:3785 Liu JianpengWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 23Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team,,8:00
102101+47:0689 Wang XinHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 24Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling,,8:00
10394+39:4486 Zheng ZhangWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 21Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team,,8:00
10486+36:1697 Sun XiaolongGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling 22Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling,,8:00
105109+1:15:0417 Ji ChengTeam Giant - Alpecin 29Team Giant - Alpecin,,8:00
10677+25:57128 Zakharov KirillRussia 25Russia,,8:00
107104+54:5596 Xue Chao HuaGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling 24Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling,,8:00
10883+32:40118 Choi Hiu FungHKSI Pro Cycling Team 20HKSI Pro Cycling Team8:358:35
109108+1:08:57104 Wu Yong JianJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 24Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team9:029:02
OTL+ - 35:16:4149 Galta Fredrik StrandDelko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM -1:57:14 -1:57:14
OTL+ - 35:16:4193 Flores-Couderc GeraudHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 22Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling,, -1:57:14
OTL+ - 35:16:41107 Zhou Lu ChengJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 19Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team,, -1:57:14
DNS+ - 35:16:4141 Williams ChristopherTeam Novo Nordisk 34Team Novo Nordisk,, -1:57:14
DSQ+ - 35:16:4170 Zurita FrancescTeam Vorarlberg 24Team Vorarlberg,, -1:57:14
DSQ+ - 35:16:4188 Huang EnHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 27Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling,, -1:57:14
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11-5 Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team200150 35:16:41 35:16:41
22-8 Niemiec PrzemysławLampre - Merida 36Lampre - Merida1501100:170:17
33-12 Mohorič MatejLampre - Merida 22Lampre - Merida125900:440:44
44-68 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg 26Team Vorarlberg100800:570:57
55-108 Ortega MauricioRTS - Monton Racing  36RTS - Monton Racing 8570,,0:57
66-113 Davidenok IlyaRTS - Monton Racing  24RTS - Monton Racing 70601:101:10
 7 7▲71010 Diniz AlexFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 31Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour--
78▲192 Gharehbaghi Pouri MohammadHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 28Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling60551:131:13
89▲190 Dominguez DanielHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 31Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling5050,,1:13
911▲254 Duque Leonardo FabioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 36Delko Marseille Provence KTM4045,,1:13
1014▲49 Costa MárioLampre - Merida 30Lampre - Merida3540,,1:13
1112▲176 Shushemoin AlexandrVino 4ever SKO 29Vino 4ever SKO3036,,1:13
1213▲116 Fröhlinger JohannesTeam Giant - Alpecin 31Team Giant - Alpecin2532,,1:13
1316▲3114 Ospina CarlosRTS - Monton Racing  34RTS - Monton Racing 2028,,1:13
1415▲128 Samoilau BranislauCCC Sprandi Polkowice  31CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1524,,1:13
1517▲243 Fonzi GiuseppeWilier - Southeast 25Wilier - Southeast1020,,1:13
1618▲218 Ludvigsson FredrikTeam Giant - Alpecin 22Team Giant - Alpecin5161:281:28
1710▼746 Raileanu CristianWilier - Southeast 23Wilier - Southeast5141:331:33
1819▲129 Pasqualon AndreaTeam Roth 28Team Roth5122:272:27
1920▲12 Fominykh DaniilAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team510,,2:27
2021▲130 Brüngger NicoTeam Roth 27Team Roth582:302:30
2122▲126 Ponzi SimoneCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 562:372:37
2223▲1127 Zotov EvgenyRussia 22Russia54,,2:37
2325▲221 Hoekstra JochemTeam Giant - Alpecin 24Team Giant - Alpecin532:452:45
2426▲269 Sousa Sérgio FerreiraTeam Vorarlberg 33Team Vorarlberg522:502:50
2524▼13 Gruzdev DmitriyAstana Pro Team 30Astana Pro Team513:053:05
2627▲157 Affonso MuriloFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 25Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour53:303:30
2728▲1106 Rueda Tobon JeffersonJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 26Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team54:594:59
2829▲183 Wang MeiyinWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 27Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team55:275:27
2930▲144 Godoy YonderWilier - Southeast 23Wilier - Southeast55:385:38
3032▲2110 Colorado Francisco JarleyRTS - Monton Racing  36RTS - Monton Racing 55:495:49
3133▲242 Andriato RafaelWilier - Southeast 29Wilier - Southeast35:505:50
3235▲322 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 36:136:13
3331▼2132 Samokhvalov AntonRussia 29Russia36:286:28
3436▲278 Lukyanov DmitriyVino 4ever SKO 23Vino 4ever SKO37:057:05
3537▲232 Krizek MatthiasTeam Roth 28Team Roth37:257:25
3638▲238 Kamstra BrianTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk38:018:01
3739▲2109 Niño VictorRTS - Monton Racing  43RTS - Monton Racing 38:068:06
3840▲2133 Samokhvalov DmitriiRussia 29Russia38:088:08
3942▲336 Henttala JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk38:558:55
4043▲377 Ovsyannikov AlexandrVino 4ever SKO 19Vino 4ever SKO39:599:59
4144▲394 Bieken NazaerbiekeHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 22Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling10:0510:05
4245▲380 Vlassenko SergeyVino 4ever SKO 23Vino 4ever SKO10:0610:06
4346▲37 Zakharov ArtyomAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team10:1710:17
4447▲391 Nemati AliHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 30Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling11:0111:01
4541▼414 Xu GangLampre - Merida 32Lampre - Merida11:0411:04
4648▲220 Walscheid MaxTeam Giant - Alpecin 23Team Giant - Alpecin11:1711:17
4749▲210 Ferrari RobertoLampre - Merida 33Lampre - Merida11:4911:49
4851▲323 Kaczmarek JakubCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 12:1312:13
4952▲311 Zurlo FedericoLampre - Merida 22Lampre - Merida12:2912:29
5053▲36 Tleubayev RuslanAstana Pro Team 29Astana Pro Team12:3712:37
5150▼1126 Bratashchuk AndriiKolss BDC Team 24Kolss BDC Team12:5012:50
5254▲2121 Prevar OleksandrKolss BDC Team 26Kolss BDC Team13:0213:02
5355▲267 Sulzberger BernardDrapac Professional Cycling 32Drapac Professional Cycling13:1813:18
5456▲260 Machado Silva Gabriel Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 19Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour13:3613:36
5557▲231 Jaun LukasTeam Roth 25Team Roth13:4113:41
5658▲2129 Neustroev VasilyRussia 26Russia14:3614:36
5759▲213 Troia OlivieroLampre - Merida 22Lampre - Merida,,14:36
5860▲245 Tedeschi MirkoWilier - Southeast 27Wilier - Southeast15:0315:03
5961▲256 Silva Roberto PinheiroFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 33Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour15:1215:12
6062▲215 de Backer BertTeam Giant - Alpecin 32Team Giant - Alpecin16:1816:18
6163▲2122 Kononenko MykhayloKolss BDC Team 29Kolss BDC Team17:1017:10
6265▲3102 Grechyn SerhiyJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 37Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team17:3417:34
6366▲319 Stamsnijder TomTeam Giant - Alpecin 31Team Giant - Alpecin18:3618:36
6468▲433 Kohler MartinTeam Roth 31Team Roth18:3918:39
6569▲471 Der ŽoltTeam Vorarlberg 33Team Vorarlberg19:1619:16
6670▲427 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 19:5519:55
6772▲579 Voropayev TarasVino 4ever SKO 24Vino 4ever SKO20:5420:54
6873▲562 Jones BrentonDrapac Professional Cycling 24Drapac Professional Cycling21:1721:17
6975▲625 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 22:2122:21
7064▼6131 Rubachev MaximRussia 19Russia22:2222:22
7171-84 Yeung RonaldWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 28Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team22:3622:36
7276▲4123 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss BDC Team 29Kolss BDC Team22:4722:47
7378▲534 Page DylanTeam Roth 22Team Roth23:1823:18
7480▲64 Kamyshev ArmanAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team24:4924:49
7574▼152 Vaubourzeix ThomasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 27Delko Marseille Provence KTM25:0725:07
7677▲153 Laborie ChristopheDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM25:3925:39
7767▼10128 Zakharov KirillRussia 25Russia25:5725:57
7881▲350 Mérignat SofianeDelko Marseille Provence KTM 19Delko Marseille Provence KTM26:5326:53
7982▲366 Norris LachlanDrapac Professional Cycling 29Drapac Professional Cycling29:0129:01
8083▲365 Meyer TravisDrapac Professional Cycling 27Drapac Professional Cycling29:4529:45
8185▲41 Ayazbayev MaxatAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team30:2830:28
8287▲5105 Olavarria Abarca CristobalJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 25Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team31:0531:05
8379▼4118 Choi Hiu FungHKSI Pro Cycling Team 20HKSI Pro Cycling Team32:4032:40
8491▲775 Zhukenov AspanVino 4ever SKO 20Vino 4ever SKO33:1633:16
8594▲958 Chamorro FranciscoFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 35Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour36:0936:09
8684▼297 Sun XiaolongGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling 22Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling36:1636:16
8793▲6115 Ho BurrHKSI Pro Cycling Team 24HKSI Pro Cycling Team36:1936:19
8892▲459 Manarelli CarlosFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 27Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour36:3736:37
8990▲172 Jäger PatrickTeam Vorarlberg 22Team Vorarlberg37:1237:12
9095▲524 Małecki KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 37:2937:29
9186▼585 Liu JianpengWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 23Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team38:3738:37
9297▲539 Valognes QuentinTeam Novo Nordisk 20Team Novo Nordisk39:4039:40
9398▲5101 Metlushenko YuriJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 40Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team,,39:40
9489▼586 Zheng ZhangWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 21Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team39:4439:44
95101▲6112 Thömel TinoRTS - Monton Racing  28RTS - Monton Racing 42:5442:54
96102▲687 Zhao JingbiaoWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 21Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team43:1343:13
97104▲761 Brown Graeme AllenDrapac Professional Cycling 37Drapac Professional Cycling44:1344:13
98100▲281 Ma GuangtongWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 21Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team44:5444:54
99106▲7111 Karimov RuslanRTS - Monton Racing  30RTS - Monton Racing 44:5944:59
10099▼173 Koretzky ClémentTeam Vorarlberg 26Team Vorarlberg46:0246:02
10196▼589 Wang XinHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 24Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling47:0647:06
102105▲382 Rabou ThomasWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 32Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team48:0748:07
103109▲674 Kucher MichaelTeam Vorarlberg 23Team Vorarlberg53:1153:11
104108▲496 Xue Chao HuaGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling 24Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling54:5554:55
105110▲5100 Bi WenhuiGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling 23Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling58:2058:20
106111▲595 Bai Li JunGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling 27Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling59:4859:48
107115▲8103 Kasyanov OleksiyJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 24Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team1:03:351:03:35
108114▲6104 Wu Yong JianJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 24Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team1:08:571:08:57
109116▲717 Ji ChengTeam Giant - Alpecin 29Team Giant - Alpecin1:15:041:15:04
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-20 Walscheid MaxTeam Giant - Alpecin 23Team Giant - Alpecin106
22-42 Andriato RafaelWilier - Southeast 29Wilier - Southeast101
33-10 Ferrari RobertoLampre - Merida 33Lampre - Merida90
44-5 Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team73
56▲129 Pasqualon AndreaTeam Roth 28Team Roth70
65▼162 Jones BrentonDrapac Professional Cycling 24Drapac Professional Cycling65
78▲171 Der ŽoltTeam Vorarlberg 33Team Vorarlberg47
89▲16 Tleubayev RuslanAstana Pro Team 29Astana Pro Team46
97▼254 Duque Leonardo FabioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 36Delko Marseille Provence KTM44
1010-26 Ponzi SimoneCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 33
1111-112 Thömel TinoRTS - Monton Racing  28RTS - Monton Racing 32
1214▲227 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 26
1312▼112 Mohorič MatejLampre - Merida 22Lampre - Merida23
1413▼158 Chamorro FranciscoFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 35Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour21
1515-9 Costa MárioLampre - Merida 30Lampre - Merida19
1627▲1146 Raileanu CristianWilier - Southeast 23Wilier - Southeast19
1717-25 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 18
1818-68 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg 26Team Vorarlberg17
1919-43 Fonzi GiuseppeWilier - Southeast 25Wilier - Southeast17
2020-8 Niemiec PrzemysławLampre - Merida 36Lampre - Merida15
2121-4 Kamyshev ArmanAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team15
2249▲27102 Grechyn SerhiyJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 37Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team14
2322▼183 Wang MeiyinWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 27Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team13
2423▼181 Ma GuangtongWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 21Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team13
2524▼134 Page DylanTeam Roth 22Team Roth13
2625▼1113 Davidenok IlyaRTS - Monton Racing  24RTS - Monton Racing 12
2726▼1108 Ortega MauricioRTS - Monton Racing  36RTS - Monton Racing 12
2843▲15114 Ospina CarlosRTS - Monton Racing  34RTS - Monton Racing 11
2928▼1127 Zotov EvgenyRussia 22Russia11
3029▼1129 Neustroev VasilyRussia 26Russia11
3130▼184 Yeung RonaldWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 28Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team10
3236▲4103 Kasyanov OleksiyJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 24Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team9
3331▼211 Zurlo FedericoLampre - Merida 22Lampre - Merida9
3432▼256 Silva Roberto PinheiroFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 33Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour8
3533▼280 Vlassenko SergeyVino 4ever SKO 23Vino 4ever SKO8
3634▼216 Fröhlinger JohannesTeam Giant - Alpecin 31Team Giant - Alpecin7
3748▲1167 Sulzberger BernardDrapac Professional Cycling 32Drapac Professional Cycling7
3835▼3101 Metlushenko YuriJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 40Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team7
 39 37▲371010 Diniz AlexFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 31Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour6
3938▼1106 Rueda Tobon JeffersonJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 26Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team6
4039▼187 Zhao JingbiaoWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 21Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team6
4140▼138 Kamstra BrianTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk5
4241▼1121 Prevar OleksandrKolss BDC Team 26Kolss BDC Team5
4342▼179 Voropayev TarasVino 4ever SKO 24Vino 4ever SKO5
4444-36 Henttala JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk5
45-15 de Backer BertTeam Giant - Alpecin 32Team Giant - Alpecin5
4646-76 Shushemoin AlexandrVino 4ever SKO 29Vino 4ever SKO4
4747-57 Affonso MuriloFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 25Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour4
48-32 Krizek MatthiasTeam Roth 28Team Roth4
4950▲152 Vaubourzeix ThomasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 27Delko Marseille Provence KTM4
5051▲139 Valognes QuentinTeam Novo Nordisk 20Team Novo Nordisk4
5152▲190 Dominguez DanielHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 31Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling3
5253▲1132 Samokhvalov AntonRussia 29Russia3
5354▲145 Tedeschi MirkoWilier - Southeast 27Wilier - Southeast3
5455▲166 Norris LachlanDrapac Professional Cycling 29Drapac Professional Cycling3
5556▲1104 Wu Yong JianJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 24Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team3
5657▲169 Sousa Sérgio FerreiraTeam Vorarlberg 33Team Vorarlberg2
5758▲128 Samoilau BranislauCCC Sprandi Polkowice  31CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1
5859▲194 Bieken NazaerbiekeHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 22Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling1
59-126 Bratashchuk AndriiKolss BDC Team 24Kolss BDC Team1
6060-123 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss BDC Team 29Kolss BDC Team1
6161-50 Mérignat SofianeDelko Marseille Provence KTM 19Delko Marseille Provence KTM1
6263▲161 Brown Graeme AllenDrapac Professional Cycling 37Drapac Professional Cycling1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-81 Ma GuangtongWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 21Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team21
22-5 Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team20
33-67 Sulzberger BernardDrapac Professional Cycling 32Drapac Professional Cycling18
44-45 Tedeschi MirkoWilier - Southeast 27Wilier - Southeast17
55-24 Małecki KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 12
66-108 Ortega MauricioRTS - Monton Racing  36RTS - Monton Racing 12
77-87 Zhao JingbiaoWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 21Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team11
88-8 Niemiec PrzemysławLampre - Merida 36Lampre - Merida10
99-84 Yeung RonaldWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 28Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team8
1010-132 Samokhvalov AntonRussia 29Russia6
1117▲6103 Kasyanov OleksiyJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 24Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team6
1211▼183 Wang MeiyinWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 27Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team5
1312▼154 Duque Leonardo FabioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 36Delko Marseille Provence KTM5
1415▲152 Vaubourzeix ThomasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 27Delko Marseille Provence KTM5
1513▼230 Brüngger NicoTeam Roth 27Team Roth4
1614▼212 Mohorič MatejLampre - Merida 22Lampre - Merida3
1716▼125 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3
1818-113 Davidenok IlyaRTS - Monton Racing  24RTS - Monton Racing 2
 19 19▲191010 Diniz AlexFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 31Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour2
1920▲192 Gharehbaghi Pouri MohammadHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 28Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling2
2021▲169 Sousa Sérgio FerreiraTeam Vorarlberg 33Team Vorarlberg2
2123▲268 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg 26Team Vorarlberg1
2224▲290 Dominguez DanielHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 31Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling1
2325▲26 Tleubayev RuslanAstana Pro Team 29Astana Pro Team1
2426▲250 Mérignat SofianeDelko Marseille Provence KTM 19Delko Marseille Provence KTM1
25-85 Liu JianpengWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 23Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team1
2627▲1104 Wu Yong JianJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 24Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Lampre - Merida  105:52:33 105:52:33
22- RTS - Monton Racing  0:530:53
33- Wilier - Southeast 1:261:26
44- Team Giant - Alpecin 2:562:56
55- Astana Pro Team 2:572:57
66- Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 5:415:41
77- CCC Sprandi Polkowice  7:057:05
88- Team Vorarlberg 7:147:14
99- Vino 4ever SKO 9:129:12
1010- Team Roth 10:0210:02
1111- Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 11:1511:15
1212- Russia 11:4211:42
1313- Kolss BDC Team 25:3425:34
1415▲1 Drapac Professional Cycling 38:3338:33
1514▼1 Delko Marseille Provence KTM 39:3039:30
1616- Team Novo Nordisk 45:2145:21
1718▲1 Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team 45:4745:47
1817▼1 Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 48:3248:32
1919- Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling 2:03:242:03:24
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Tour of Hainan logoDate: 30th October 2016
Race category: Men Elite

Links
Websites:
www.tourofhainan.com

Race ranking position
130th
48 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09693 sec.