Search:  
topLogin
2017
2015
»
«

2016»11th Tour of Hainan (2.HC)

2016  Stage 3  »  Haikou  ›  Chengmai   (208k)

Clear filter
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
16▲520 Walscheid MaxTeam Giant - Alpecin 23Team Giant - Alpecin5 12:37:28 12:37:28
21▼142 Andriato RafaelWilier - Southeast 29Wilier - Southeast0:060:06
32▼16 Tleubayev RuslanAstana Pro Team 29Astana Pro Team,,0:06
43▼15 Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team0:070:07
54▼110 Ferrari RobertoLampre - Merida 33Lampre - Merida0:080:08
65▼183 Wang MeiyinWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 27Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:08
720▲1329 Pasqualon AndreaTeam Roth 28Team Roth0:100:10
87▼156 Silva Roberto PinheiroFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 33Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour0:110:11
962▲5381 Ma GuangtongWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 21Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:11
1056▲46112 Thömel TinoRTS - Monton Racing  28RTS - Monton Racing 0:120:12
118▼336 Henttala JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk,,0:12
129▼358 Chamorro FranciscoFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 35Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour0:140:14
1380▲6766 Norris LachlanDrapac Professional Cycling 29Drapac Professional Cycling,,0:14
1448▲3494 Bieken NazaerbiekeHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 22Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling0:150:15
1510▼561 Brown Graeme AllenDrapac Professional Cycling 37Drapac Professional Cycling,,0:15
1651▲3551 De Rossi LucasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 21Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:15
1711▼657 Affonso MuriloFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 25Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour,,0:15
1812▼662 Jones BrentonDrapac Professional Cycling 24Drapac Professional Cycling0:160:16
1913▼6124 Kulyk AndriyKolss BDC Team 27Kolss BDC Team,,0:16
2015▼571 Der ŽoltTeam Vorarlberg 33Team Vorarlberg,,0:16
2114▼711 Zurlo FedericoLampre - Merida 22Lampre - Merida,,0:16
2217▼512 Mohorič MatejLampre - Merida 22Lampre - Merida,,0:16
2325▲234 Page DylanTeam Roth 22Team Roth,,0:16
2422▼280 Vlassenko SergeyVino 4ever SKO 22Vino 4ever SKO,,0:16
2516▼926 Ponzi SimoneCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:16
2624▼270 Zurita FrancescTeam Vorarlberg 24Team Vorarlberg,,0:16
2728▲1129 Neustroev VasilyRussia 26Russia,,0:16
2823▼5127 Zotov EvgenyRussia 22Russia,,0:16
2927▼24 Kamyshev ArmanAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team,,0:16
3018▼1237 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 27Team Novo Nordisk,,0:16
3132▲172 Jäger PatrickTeam Vorarlberg 22Team Vorarlberg,,0:16
3229▼346 Raileanu CristianWilier - Southeast 23Wilier - Southeast,,0:16
3337▲439 Valognes QuentinTeam Novo Nordisk 20Team Novo Nordisk,,0:16
3439▲538 Kamstra BrianTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk,,0:16
3536▲192 Gharehbaghi Pouri MohammadHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 28Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling,,0:16
3640▲468 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg 26Team Vorarlberg,,0:16
3721▼16101 Metlushenko YuriJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 40Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team,,0:16
3838-90 Dominguez DanielHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 31Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling,,0:16
3930▼9102 Grechyn SerhiyJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 37Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team,,0:16
4043▲3132 Samokhvalov AntonRussia 29Russia,,0:16
4119▼2248 Kragh Andersen Asbjørn Delko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:16
4226▼16105 Olavarria Abarca CristobalJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 25Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team,,0:16
4352▲941 Williams ChristopherTeam Novo Nordisk 34Team Novo Nordisk,,0:16
4435▼960 Machado Silva Gabriel Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 19Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour,,0:16
4553▲887 Zhao JingbiaoWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 21Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:16
4649▲369 Sousa Sérgio FerreiraTeam Vorarlberg 33Team Vorarlberg,,0:16
4741▼6123 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss BDC Team 29Kolss BDC Team,,0:16
4847▼121 Hoekstra JochemTeam Giant - Alpecin 24Team Giant - Alpecin,,0:16
4964▲15115 Ho BurrHKSI Pro Cycling Team 24HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,0:16
5031▼199 Costa MárioLampre - Merida 30Lampre - Merida,,0:16
5165▲14110 Colorado Francisco JarleyRTS - Monton Racing  36RTS - Monton Racing ,,0:16
5261▲986 Zheng ZhangWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 21Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:16
5350▼38 Niemiec PrzemysławLampre - Merida 36Lampre - Merida,,0:16
5458▲482 Rabou ThomasWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 32Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:16
5542▼1325 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:16
5645▼11126 Bratashchuk AndriiKolss BDC Team 24Kolss BDC Team,,0:16
5733▼2432 Krizek MatthiasTeam Roth 28Team Roth,,0:16
5863▲540 van IJzendoorn RikTeam Novo Nordisk 29Team Novo Nordisk,,0:16
5944▼15114 Ospina CarlosRTS - Monton Racing  34RTS - Monton Racing ,,0:16
6085▲2553 Laborie ChristopheDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:16
6172▲1184 Yeung RonaldWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 28Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:16
6257▼545 Tedeschi MirkoWilier - Southeast 27Wilier - Southeast,,0:16
6374▲1113 Troia OlivieroLampre - Merida 22Lampre - Merida,,0:16
6473▲918 Ludvigsson FredrikTeam Giant - Alpecin 22Team Giant - Alpecin,,0:16
6577▲12130 Rozin SergeyRussia 21Russia,,0:16
6681▲15118 Choi Hiu FungHKSI Pro Cycling Team 20HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,0:16
6775▲889 Wang XinHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 23Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling,,0:16
6867▼133 Kohler MartinTeam Roth 31Team Roth,,0:16
6979▲10125 Polivoda OleksandrKolss BDC Team 29Kolss BDC Team,,0:16
7060▼1044 Godoy YonderWilier - Southeast 23Wilier - Southeast,,0:16
7154▼173 Gruzdev DmitriyAstana Pro Team 30Astana Pro Team,,0:16
7266▼61010 Diniz AlexFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 31Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour,,0:16
7398▲2554 Duque Leonardo FabioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 36Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:16
7470▼476 Shushemoin AlexandrVino 4ever SKO 29Vino 4ever SKO,,0:16
7571▼450 Mérignat SofianeDelko Marseille Provence KTM 19Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:16
7655▼2167 Sulzberger BernardDrapac Professional Cycling 32Drapac Professional Cycling,,0:16
7759▼1816 Fröhlinger JohannesTeam Giant - Alpecin 31Team Giant - Alpecin,,0:16
7876▼2113 Davidenok IlyaRTS - Monton Racing  24RTS - Monton Racing ,,0:16
7969▼1023 Kaczmarek JakubCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:16
8086▲677 Ovsyannikov AlexandrVino 4ever SKO 19Vino 4ever SKO,,0:16
8178▼328 Samoilau BranislauCCC Sprandi Polkowice  31CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:16
8283▲1133 Samokhvalov DmitriiRussia 29Russia,,0:16
8387▲430 Brüngger NicoTeam Roth 27Team Roth,,0:16
8490▲679 Voropayev TarasVino 4ever SKO 24Vino 4ever SKO,,0:16
8568▼177 Zakharov ArtyomAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team,,0:16
8693▲743 Fonzi GiuseppeWilier - Southeast 25Wilier - Southeast,,0:16
8791▲42 Fominykh DaniilAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team,,0:16
8882▼652 Vaubourzeix ThomasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 27Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:16
8992▲363 Koning PeterDrapac Professional Cycling 25Drapac Professional Cycling,,0:16
9096▲6108 Ortega MauricioRTS - Monton Racing  36RTS - Monton Racing ,,0:16
91101▲10131 Rubachev MaximRussia 19Russia,,0:16
9295▲3109 Niño VictorRTS - Monton Racing  43RTS - Monton Racing ,,0:16
9389▼415 de Backer BertTeam Giant - Alpecin 32Team Giant - Alpecin,,0:16
9494-106 Rueda Tobon JeffersonJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 26Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team,,0:16
9597▲2117 Chiu Ho SanHKSI Pro Cycling Team 20HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,0:16
96100▲4119 Lau Wan YauHKSI Pro Cycling Team 20HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,0:16
9799▲255 Rincon Diaz Wilson RamiroFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 29Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour,,0:16
98102▲4116 Fung Ka HooHKSI Pro Cycling Team 19HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,0:16
99103▲414 Xu GangLampre - Merida 32Lampre - Merida,,0:16
10084▼1664 Evans BradDrapac Professional Cycling 24Drapac Professional Cycling0:270:27
101104▲31 Ayazbayev MaxatAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team0:350:35
10234▼6859 Manarelli CarlosFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 27Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour0:400:40
103105▲222 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:440:44
104106▲275 Zhukenov AspanVino 4ever SKO 20Vino 4ever SKO,,0:44
105107▲2111 Karimov RuslanRTS - Monton Racing  30RTS - Monton Racing 0:580:58
106108▲273 Koretzky ClémentTeam Vorarlberg 25Team Vorarlberg1:221:22
10746▼6131 Jaun LukasTeam Roth 25Team Roth1:351:35
108112▲474 Kucher MichaelTeam Vorarlberg 23Team Vorarlberg2:072:07
109113▲4121 Prevar OleksandrKolss BDC Team 26Kolss BDC Team2:132:13
110114▲496 Xue Chao HuaGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling 24Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling2:162:16
111117▲6122 Kononenko MykhayloKolss BDC Team 28Kolss BDC Team2:172:17
112118▲685 Liu JianpengWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 23Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team2:232:23
113119▲627 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2:242:24
114111▼319 Stamsnijder TomTeam Giant - Alpecin 31Team Giant - Alpecin2:482:48
115110▼565 Meyer TravisDrapac Professional Cycling 27Drapac Professional Cycling2:542:54
11688▼2849 Galta Fredrik StrandDelko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM3:083:08
117120▲335 Glasspool JamesTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk3:203:20
118123▲593 Flores-Couderc GeraudHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 22Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling4:104:10
119121▲2107 Zhou Lu ChengJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 19Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team4:264:26
120124▲497 Sun XiaolongGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling 22Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling4:514:51
121126▲591 Nemati AliHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 30Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling5:225:22
122109▼1324 Małecki KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 5:375:37
123115▼888 Huang EnHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 27Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling5:495:49
124116▼8104 Wu Yong JianJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 24Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team,,5:49
125127▲278 Lukyanov DmitriyVino 4ever SKO 23Vino 4ever SKO5:525:52
126128▲2128 Zakharov KirillRussia 25Russia5:555:55
127129▲298 Xue FuwenGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling 20Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling7:297:29
128122▼6100 Bi WenhuiGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling 23Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling8:328:32
129130▲117 Ji ChengTeam Giant - Alpecin 29Team Giant - Alpecin10:3110:31
130125▼5103 Kasyanov OleksiyJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 24Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team10:4510:45
131131-95 Bai Li JunGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling 27Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling11:2711:27
132132-120 Law Kwun WanHKSI Pro Cycling Team 21HKSI Pro Cycling Team20:4520:45
133133-99 Shan ShuangGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling 24Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling23:3223:32
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0020 Walscheid MaxTeam Giant - Alpecin 23Team Giant - Alpecin20305:09:085:09:08
27+0:1029 Pasqualon AndreaTeam Roth 28Team Roth1018,,,,
310+0:12112 Thömel TinoRTS - Monton Racing  28RTS - Monton Racing 512,,,,
45+0:0810 Ferrari RobertoLampre - Merida 33Lampre - Merida7,,,,
573+0:1654 Duque Leonardo FabioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 36Delko Marseille Provence KTM4,,,,
62+0:0642 Andriato RafaelWilier - Southeast 29Wilier - Southeast3,,,,
718+0:1662 Jones BrentonDrapac Professional Cycling 24Drapac Professional Cycling2,,,,
823+0:1634 Page DylanTeam Roth 22Team Roth1,,,,
94+0:075 Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team,,,,
1019+0:16124 Kulyk AndriyKolss BDC Team 27Kolss BDC Team,,,,
1120+0:1671 Der ŽoltTeam Vorarlberg 33Team Vorarlberg,,,,
12113+2:2427 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
1324+0:1680 Vlassenko SergeyVino 4ever SKO 22Vino 4ever SKO,,,,
1443+0:1641 Williams ChristopherTeam Novo Nordisk 34Team Novo Nordisk,,,,
1521+0:1611 Zurlo FedericoLampre - Merida 22Lampre - Merida,,,,
1660+0:1653 Laborie ChristopheDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,,,
1727+0:16129 Neustroev VasilyRussia 26Russia,,,,
1826+0:1670 Zurita FrancescTeam Vorarlberg 24Team Vorarlberg,,,,
1922+0:1612 Mohorič MatejLampre - Merida 22Lampre - Merida,,,,
2045+0:1687 Zhao JingbiaoWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 21Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team,,,,
2134+0:1638 Kamstra BrianTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk,,,,
2236+0:1668 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg 26Team Vorarlberg,,,,
2349+0:16115 Ho BurrHKSI Pro Cycling Team 24HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,,,
2425+0:1626 Ponzi SimoneCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
2533+0:1639 Valognes QuentinTeam Novo Nordisk 20Team Novo Nordisk,,,,
2629+0:164 Kamyshev ArmanAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team,,,,
2740+0:16132 Samokhvalov AntonRussia 29Russia,,,,
2851+0:16110 Colorado Francisco JarleyRTS - Monton Racing  36RTS - Monton Racing ,,,,
2935+0:1692 Gharehbaghi Pouri MohammadHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 28Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling,,,,
30117+3:2035 Glasspool JamesTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk,,,,
31112+2:2385 Liu JianpengWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 23Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team,,,,
3231+0:1672 Jäger PatrickTeam Vorarlberg 22Team Vorarlberg,,,,
3338+0:1690 Dominguez DanielHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 31Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling,,,,
3428+0:16127 Zotov EvgenyRussia 22Russia,,,,
3546+0:1669 Sousa Sérgio FerreiraTeam Vorarlberg 33Team Vorarlberg,,,,
3663+0:1613 Troia OlivieroLampre - Merida 22Lampre - Merida,,,,
3761+0:1684 Yeung RonaldWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 28Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team,,,,
3866+0:16118 Choi Hiu FungHKSI Pro Cycling Team 20HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,,,
3952+0:1686 Zheng ZhangWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 21Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team,,,,
406+0:0883 Wang MeiyinWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 27Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team,,,,
4112+0:1458 Chamorro FranciscoFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 35Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour,,,,
4265+0:16130 Rozin SergeyRussia 21Russia,,,,
43125+5:5278 Lukyanov DmitriyVino 4ever SKO 23Vino 4ever SKO,,,,
4467+0:1689 Wang XinHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 23Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling,,,,
4532+0:1646 Raileanu CristianWilier - Southeast 23Wilier - Southeast,,,,
4664+0:1618 Ludvigsson FredrikTeam Giant - Alpecin 22Team Giant - Alpecin,,,,
4730+0:1637 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 27Team Novo Nordisk,,,,
4854+0:1682 Rabou ThomasWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 32Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team,,,,
49105+0:58111 Karimov RuslanRTS - Monton Racing  30RTS - Monton Racing ,,,,
5069+0:16125 Polivoda OleksandrKolss BDC Team 29Kolss BDC Team,,,,
51110+2:1696 Xue Chao HuaGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling 24Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling,,,,
5248+0:1621 Hoekstra JochemTeam Giant - Alpecin 24Team Giant - Alpecin,,,,
5358+0:1640 van IJzendoorn RikTeam Novo Nordisk 29Team Novo Nordisk,,,,
5411+0:1236 Henttala JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk,,,,
55103+0:4422 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
563+0:066 Tleubayev RuslanAstana Pro Team 29Astana Pro Team,,,,
578+0:1156 Silva Roberto PinheiroFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 33Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour,,,,
5844+0:1660 Machado Silva Gabriel Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 19Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour,,,,
5947+0:16123 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss BDC Team 29Kolss BDC Team,,,,
6039+0:16102 Grechyn SerhiyJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 37Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team,,,,
6153+0:168 Niemiec PrzemysławLampre - Merida 36Lampre - Merida,,,,
6268+0:1633 Kohler MartinTeam Roth 31Team Roth,,,,
6314+0:1594 Bieken NazaerbiekeHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 22Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling,,,,
64104+0:4475 Zhukenov AspanVino 4ever SKO 20Vino 4ever SKO,,,,
6584+0:1679 Voropayev TarasVino 4ever SKO 24Vino 4ever SKO,,,,
6662+0:1645 Tedeschi MirkoWilier - Southeast 27Wilier - Southeast,,,,
6786+0:1643 Fonzi GiuseppeWilier - Southeast 25Wilier - Southeast,,,,
6880+0:1677 Ovsyannikov AlexandrVino 4ever SKO 19Vino 4ever SKO,,,,
6978+0:16113 Davidenok IlyaRTS - Monton Racing  24RTS - Monton Racing ,,,,
7075+0:1650 Mérignat SofianeDelko Marseille Provence KTM 19Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,,,
7174+0:1676 Shushemoin AlexandrVino 4ever SKO 29Vino 4ever SKO,,,,
7237+0:16101 Metlushenko YuriJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 40Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team,,,,
73111+2:17122 Kononenko MykhayloKolss BDC Team 28Kolss BDC Team,,,,
7483+0:1630 Brüngger NicoTeam Roth 27Team Roth,,,,
 75 72+0:161010 Diniz AlexFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 31Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour,,,,
7582+0:16133 Samokhvalov DmitriiRussia 29Russia,,,,
7687+0:162 Fominykh DaniilAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team,,,,
7790+0:16108 Ortega MauricioRTS - Monton Racing  36RTS - Monton Racing ,,,,
7891+0:16131 Rubachev MaximRussia 19Russia,,,,
7942+0:16105 Olavarria Abarca CristobalJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 25Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team,,,,
809+0:1181 Ma GuangtongWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 21Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team,,,,
8156+0:16126 Bratashchuk AndriiKolss BDC Team 24Kolss BDC Team,,,,
8281+0:1628 Samoilau BranislauCCC Sprandi Polkowice  31CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
8317+0:1557 Affonso MuriloFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 25Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour,,,,
84108+2:0774 Kucher MichaelTeam Vorarlberg 23Team Vorarlberg,,,,
8570+0:1644 Godoy YonderWilier - Southeast 23Wilier - Southeast,,,,
8659+0:16114 Ospina CarlosRTS - Monton Racing  34RTS - Monton Racing ,,,,
87121+5:2291 Nemati AliHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 30Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling,,,,
8889+0:1663 Koning PeterDrapac Professional Cycling 25Drapac Professional Cycling,,,,
8941+0:1648 Kragh Andersen Asbjørn Delko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,,,
9055+0:1625 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
9113+0:1466 Norris LachlanDrapac Professional Cycling 29Drapac Professional Cycling,,,,
9279+0:1623 Kaczmarek JakubCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
9392+0:16109 Niño VictorRTS - Monton Racing  43RTS - Monton Racing ,,,,
9450+0:169 Costa MárioLampre - Merida 30Lampre - Merida,,,,
9577+0:1616 Fröhlinger JohannesTeam Giant - Alpecin 31Team Giant - Alpecin,,,,
9671+0:163 Gruzdev DmitriyAstana Pro Team 30Astana Pro Team,,,,
97101+0:351 Ayazbayev MaxatAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team,,,,
98126+5:55128 Zakharov KirillRussia 25Russia,,,,
9916+0:1551 De Rossi LucasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 21Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,,,
10088+0:1652 Vaubourzeix ThomasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 27Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,,,
10196+0:16119 Lau Wan YauHKSI Pro Cycling Team 20HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,,,
10276+0:1667 Sulzberger BernardDrapac Professional Cycling 32Drapac Professional Cycling,,,,
 104 97+0:1655 Rincon Diaz Wilson RamiroFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 29Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour,,,,
103118+4:1093 Flores-Couderc GeraudHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 22Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling,,,,
10415+0:1561 Brown Graeme AllenDrapac Professional Cycling 37Drapac Professional Cycling,,,,
105109+2:13121 Prevar OleksandrKolss BDC Team 26Kolss BDC Team,,,,
10695+0:16117 Chiu Ho SanHKSI Pro Cycling Team 20HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,,,
10794+0:16106 Rueda Tobon JeffersonJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 26Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team,,,,
10898+0:16116 Fung Ka HooHKSI Pro Cycling Team 19HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,,,
109120+4:5197 Sun XiaolongGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling 22Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling,,,,
11057+0:1632 Krizek MatthiasTeam Roth 28Team Roth,,,,
11199+0:1614 Xu GangLampre - Merida 32Lampre - Merida,,,,
11285+0:167 Zakharov ArtyomAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team,,,,
11393+0:1615 de Backer BertTeam Giant - Alpecin 32Team Giant - Alpecin,,,,
114100+0:2764 Evans BradDrapac Professional Cycling 24Drapac Professional Cycling0:110:11
115106+1:2273 Koretzky ClémentTeam Vorarlberg 25Team Vorarlberg0:190:19
116102+0:4059 Manarelli CarlosFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 27Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour0:240:24
117131+11:2795 Bai Li JunGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling 27Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling0:290:29
118127+7:2998 Xue FuwenGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling 20Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling0:490:49
119114+2:4819 Stamsnijder TomTeam Giant - Alpecin 31Team Giant - Alpecin0:510:51
120115+2:5465 Meyer TravisDrapac Professional Cycling 27Drapac Professional Cycling1:021:02
121119+4:26107 Zhou Lu ChengJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 19Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team1:061:06
122107+1:3531 Jaun LukasTeam Roth 25Team Roth1:191:19
123129+10:3117 Ji ChengTeam Giant - Alpecin 29Team Giant - Alpecin2:482:48
124116+3:0849 Galta Fredrik StrandDelko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM2:522:52
125124+5:49104 Wu Yong JianJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 24Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team3:333:33
126123+5:4988 Huang EnHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 27Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling,,3:33
127122+5:3724 Małecki KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 4:244:24
128128+8:32100 Bi WenhuiGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling 23Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling,,4:24
129130+10:45103 Kasyanov OleksiyJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 24Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team5:485:48
130132+20:45120 Law Kwun WanHKSI Pro Cycling Team 21HKSI Pro Cycling Team6:516:51
131133+23:3299 Shan ShuangGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling 24Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling7:107:10
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
15▲420 Walscheid MaxTeam Giant - Alpecin 23Team Giant - Alpecin42
24▲210 Ferrari RobertoLampre - Merida 33Lampre - Merida38
32▼142 Andriato RafaelWilier - Southeast 29Wilier - Southeast37
41▼35 Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team35
56▲162 Jones BrentonDrapac Professional Cycling 24Drapac Professional Cycling31
63▼36 Tleubayev RuslanAstana Pro Team 29Astana Pro Team26
713▲629 Pasqualon AndreaTeam Roth 28Team Roth22
89▲1124 Kulyk AndriyKolss BDC Team 27Kolss BDC Team15
97▼283 Wang MeiyinWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 27Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team13
10-112 Thömel TinoRTS - Monton Racing  28RTS - Monton Racing 13
1119▲834 Page DylanTeam Roth 22Team Roth13
1216▲471 Der ŽoltTeam Vorarlberg 33Team Vorarlberg11
138▼548 Kragh Andersen Asbjørn Delko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM11
14-54 Duque Leonardo FabioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 36Delko Marseille Provence KTM11
1512▼311 Zurlo FedericoLampre - Merida 22Lampre - Merida9
1610▼656 Silva Roberto PinheiroFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 33Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour8
17-81 Ma GuangtongWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 21Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team8
1811▼758 Chamorro FranciscoFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 35Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour8
1914▼512 Mohorič MatejLampre - Merida 22Lampre - Merida7
2015▼5101 Metlushenko YuriJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 40Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team7
2123▲280 Vlassenko SergeyVino 4ever SKO 22Vino 4ever SKO6
2217▼526 Ponzi SimoneCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 6
23-121 Prevar OleksandrKolss BDC Team 26Kolss BDC Team5
2418▼636 Henttala JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk5
2520▼570 Zurita FrancescTeam Vorarlberg 24Team Vorarlberg4
2621▼5102 Grechyn SerhiyJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 37Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team4
27-27 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 4
28-66 Norris LachlanDrapac Professional Cycling 29Drapac Professional Cycling3
2924▼54 Kamyshev ArmanAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team3
3022▼837 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 27Team Novo Nordisk3
31-41 Williams ChristopherTeam Novo Nordisk 34Team Novo Nordisk2
3225▼787 Zhao JingbiaoWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 21Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team2
33-94 Bieken NazaerbiekeHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 22Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling1
3426▼861 Brown Graeme AllenDrapac Professional Cycling 37Drapac Professional Cycling1
35-51 De Rossi LucasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 21Delko Marseille Provence KTM1
3627▼957 Affonso MuriloFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 25Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour1
3728▼9127 Zotov EvgenyRussia 22Russia1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-87 Zhao JingbiaoWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 21Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team3
2-24 Małecki KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3
3-81 Ma GuangtongWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 21Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team2
43▼151 De Rossi LucasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 21Delko Marseille Provence KTM2
52▼31010 Diniz AlexFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 31Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
12▲1 Lampre - Merida  37:53:12 37:53:12
21▼1 Astana Pro Team ,,,,
33- Team Vorarlberg ,,,,
44- Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team ,,,,
512▲7 Team Novo Nordisk ,,,,
65▼1 Team Roth ,,,,
710▲3 Russia ,,,,
86▼2 Kolss BDC Team ,,,,
97▼2 Wilier - Southeast ,,,,
108▼2 Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour ,,,,
119▼2 Drapac Professional Cycling ,,,,
1217▲5 RTS - Monton Racing  ,,,,
1311▼2 CCC Sprandi Polkowice  ,,,,
1416▲2 Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team ,,,,
1515- Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,,,,
1613▼3 Team Giant - Alpecin ,,,,
1714▼3 Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling ,,,,
1818- Vino 4ever SKO ,,,,
1919- HKSI Pro Cycling Team ,,,,
2020- Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling 10:5310:53
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Tour of Hainan logoDate: 24th October 2016
Avg. speed winner: 40.37 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Haikou › Chengmai
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage

Race profile



Links
Websites:
www.tourofhainan.com

Race ranking position
130th
48 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.11099 sec.