Search:  
topLogin
2017
2015
»
«

2016»11th Tour of Hainan (2.HC)

2016  Stage 4  »  Chengmai  ›  Danzhou   (159.4k)

Clear filter
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
11-20 Walscheid MaxTeam Giant - Alpecin 23Team Giant - Alpecin5 16:22:22 16:22:22
25▲310 Ferrari RobertoLampre - Merida 33Lampre - Merida0:120:12
32▼142 Andriato RafaelWilier - Southeast 29Wilier - Southeast0:160:16
43▼16 Tleubayev RuslanAstana Pro Team 29Astana Pro Team,,0:16
54▼15 Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team0:170:17
66-83 Wang MeiyinWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 27Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team0:180:18
77-29 Pasqualon AndreaTeam Roth 28Team Roth0:200:20
88-56 Silva Roberto PinheiroFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 33Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour0:210:21
99-81 Ma GuangtongWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 21Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:21
1010-112 Thömel TinoRTS - Monton Racing  28RTS - Monton Racing 0:220:22
1155▲4425 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:22
1211▼136 Henttala JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk,,0:22
1334▲2138 Kamstra BrianTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk0:230:23
1476▲6267 Sulzberger BernardDrapac Professional Cycling 32Drapac Professional Cycling,,0:23
1512▼358 Chamorro FranciscoFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 35Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour0:240:24
1613▼366 Norris LachlanDrapac Professional Cycling 29Drapac Professional Cycling,,0:24
1714▼394 Bieken NazaerbiekeHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 22Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling0:250:25
1816▼251 De Rossi LucasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 21Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:25
1972▲531010 Diniz AlexFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 31Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour,,0:25
2017▼357 Affonso MuriloFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 25Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour,,0:25
2118▼362 Jones BrentonDrapac Professional Cycling 24Drapac Professional Cycling0:260:26
2220▼271 Der ŽoltTeam Vorarlberg 33Team Vorarlberg,,0:26
2319▼4124 Kulyk AndriyKolss BDC Team 27Kolss BDC Team,,0:26
2424-80 Vlassenko SergeyVino 4ever SKO 22Vino 4ever SKO,,0:26
2526▲170 Zurita FrancescTeam Vorarlberg 24Team Vorarlberg,,0:26
2625▼126 Ponzi SimoneCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:26
2727-129 Neustroev VasilyRussia 26Russia,,0:26
2828-127 Zotov EvgenyRussia 22Russia,,0:26
2930▲137 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 27Team Novo Nordisk,,0:26
3022▼812 Mohorič MatejLampre - Merida 22Lampre - Merida,,0:26
3121▼1011 Zurlo FedericoLampre - Merida 22Lampre - Merida,,0:26
3233▲139 Valognes QuentinTeam Novo Nordisk 20Team Novo Nordisk,,0:26
3331▼272 Jäger PatrickTeam Vorarlberg 22Team Vorarlberg,,0:26
3437▲3101 Metlushenko YuriJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 40Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team,,0:26
3541▲648 Kragh Andersen Asbjørn Delko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:26
3642▲6105 Olavarria Abarca CristobalJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 25Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team,,0:26
3745▲887 Zhao JingbiaoWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 21Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:26
3835▼392 Gharehbaghi Pouri MohammadHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 28Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling,,0:26
3936▼368 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg 26Team Vorarlberg,,0:26
4043▲341 Williams ChristopherTeam Novo Nordisk 34Team Novo Nordisk,,0:26
4144▲360 Machado Silva Gabriel Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 19Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour,,0:26
4229▼134 Kamyshev ArmanAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team,,0:26
4346▲369 Sousa Sérgio FerreiraTeam Vorarlberg 33Team Vorarlberg,,0:26
4439▼5102 Grechyn SerhiyJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 37Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team,,0:26
4547▲2123 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss BDC Team 29Kolss BDC Team,,0:26
4632▼1446 Raileanu CristianWilier - Southeast 23Wilier - Southeast,,0:26
4752▲586 Zheng ZhangWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 21Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:26
4840▼8132 Samokhvalov AntonRussia 29Russia,,0:26
4938▼1190 Dominguez DanielHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 31Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling,,0:26
5063▲1313 Troia OlivieroLampre - Merida 22Lampre - Merida,,0:26
5151-110 Colorado Francisco JarleyRTS - Monton Racing  36RTS - Monton Racing ,,0:26
5248▼421 Hoekstra JochemTeam Giant - Alpecin 24Team Giant - Alpecin,,0:26
5357▲432 Krizek MatthiasTeam Roth 28Team Roth,,0:26
5461▲784 Yeung RonaldWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 28Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:26
5564▲918 Ludvigsson FredrikTeam Giant - Alpecin 22Team Giant - Alpecin,,0:26
5653▼38 Niemiec PrzemysławLampre - Merida 36Lampre - Merida,,0:26
5756▼1126 Bratashchuk AndriiKolss BDC Team 24Kolss BDC Team,,0:26
5859▲1114 Ospina CarlosRTS - Monton Racing  34RTS - Monton Racing ,,0:26
5971▲123 Gruzdev DmitriyAstana Pro Team 30Astana Pro Team,,0:26
6066▲6118 Choi Hiu FungHKSI Pro Cycling Team 20HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,0:26
6149▼12115 Ho BurrHKSI Pro Cycling Team 24HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,0:26
6267▲589 Wang XinHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 23Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling,,0:26
6379▲1623 Kaczmarek JakubCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:26
6450▼149 Costa MárioLampre - Merida 30Lampre - Merida,,0:26
6570▲544 Godoy YonderWilier - Southeast 23Wilier - Southeast,,0:26
6677▲1116 Fröhlinger JohannesTeam Giant - Alpecin 31Team Giant - Alpecin,,0:26
6765▼2130 Rozin SergeyRussia 21Russia,,0:26
6875▲750 Mérignat SofianeDelko Marseille Provence KTM 19Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:26
6974▲576 Shushemoin AlexandrVino 4ever SKO 29Vino 4ever SKO,,0:26
7054▼1682 Rabou ThomasWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 32Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:26
7160▼1153 Laborie ChristopheDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:26
7278▲6113 Davidenok IlyaRTS - Monton Racing  24RTS - Monton Racing ,,0:26
7369▼4125 Polivoda OleksandrKolss BDC Team 29Kolss BDC Team,,0:26
7468▼633 Kohler MartinTeam Roth 31Team Roth,,0:26
7562▼1345 Tedeschi MirkoWilier - Southeast 27Wilier - Southeast,,0:26
7658▼1840 van IJzendoorn RikTeam Novo Nordisk 29Team Novo Nordisk,,0:26
7773▼454 Duque Leonardo FabioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 36Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:26
7882▲4133 Samokhvalov DmitriiRussia 29Russia,,0:26
7981▲228 Samoilau BranislauCCC Sprandi Polkowice  31CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:26
8087▲72 Fominykh DaniilAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team,,0:26
8180▼177 Ovsyannikov AlexandrVino 4ever SKO 19Vino 4ever SKO,,0:26
8283▲130 Brüngger NicoTeam Roth 27Team Roth,,0:26
8391▲8131 Rubachev MaximRussia 19Russia,,0:26
8484-79 Voropayev TarasVino 4ever SKO 24Vino 4ever SKO,,0:26
8589▲463 Koning PeterDrapac Professional Cycling 25Drapac Professional Cycling,,0:26
8686-43 Fonzi GiuseppeWilier - Southeast 25Wilier - Southeast,,0:26
8788▲152 Vaubourzeix ThomasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 27Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:26
8890▲2108 Ortega MauricioRTS - Monton Racing  36RTS - Monton Racing ,,0:26
8993▲415 de Backer BertTeam Giant - Alpecin 32Team Giant - Alpecin,,0:26
9097▲755 Rincon Diaz Wilson RamiroFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 29Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour,,0:26
9192▲1109 Niño VictorRTS - Monton Racing  43RTS - Monton Racing ,,0:26
9294▲2106 Rueda Tobon JeffersonJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 26Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team,,0:26
9395▲2117 Chiu Ho SanHKSI Pro Cycling Team 20HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,0:26
9496▲2119 Lau Wan YauHKSI Pro Cycling Team 20HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,0:26
9599▲414 Xu GangLampre - Merida 32Lampre - Merida,,0:26
96100▲464 Evans BradDrapac Professional Cycling 24Drapac Professional Cycling0:370:37
97101▲41 Ayazbayev MaxatAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team0:450:45
9823▼7534 Page DylanTeam Roth 22Team Roth0:460:46
99102▲359 Manarelli CarlosFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 27Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour0:500:50
100103▲322 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:540:54
101104▲375 Zhukenov AspanVino 4ever SKO 20Vino 4ever SKO,,0:54
10285▼177 Zakharov ArtyomAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team0:560:56
10398▼5116 Fung Ka HooHKSI Pro Cycling Team 19HKSI Pro Cycling Team0:590:59
104105▲1111 Karimov RuslanRTS - Monton Racing  30RTS - Monton Racing 1:081:08
10515▼9061 Brown Graeme AllenDrapac Professional Cycling 37Drapac Professional Cycling1:171:17
106106-73 Koretzky ClémentTeam Vorarlberg 25Team Vorarlberg1:321:32
107107-31 Jaun LukasTeam Roth 25Team Roth1:451:45
108109▲1121 Prevar OleksandrKolss BDC Team 26Kolss BDC Team2:232:23
109111▲2122 Kononenko MykhayloKolss BDC Team 28Kolss BDC Team2:272:27
110112▲285 Liu JianpengWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 23Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team2:332:33
111110▼196 Xue Chao HuaGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling 24Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling3:053:05
112117▲535 Glasspool JamesTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk3:303:30
113108▼574 Kucher MichaelTeam Vorarlberg 23Team Vorarlberg3:453:45
114115▲165 Meyer TravisDrapac Professional Cycling 27Drapac Professional Cycling3:563:56
115118▲393 Flores-Couderc GeraudHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 22Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling4:204:20
116114▼219 Stamsnijder TomTeam Giant - Alpecin 31Team Giant - Alpecin4:264:26
117120▲397 Sun XiaolongGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling 22Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling5:015:01
118116▼249 Galta Fredrik StrandDelko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM5:265:26
119121▲291 Nemati AliHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 30Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling5:325:32
120122▲224 Małecki KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 5:475:47
121125▲478 Lukyanov DmitriyVino 4ever SKO 23Vino 4ever SKO6:026:02
122126▲4128 Zakharov KirillRussia 25Russia6:056:05
123119▼4107 Zhou Lu ChengJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 19Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team6:376:37
124123▼188 Huang EnHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 27Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling7:277:27
125124▼1104 Wu Yong JianJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 24Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team8:008:00
126113▼1327 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 8:118:11
127127-98 Xue FuwenGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling 20Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling9:079:07
128128-100 Bi WenhuiGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling 23Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling9:219:21
129130▲1103 Kasyanov OleksiyJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 24Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team11:4111:41
130129▼117 Ji ChengTeam Giant - Alpecin 29Team Giant - Alpecin12:4912:49
131131-95 Bai Li JunGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling 27Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling15:3215:32
132132-120 Law Kwun WanHKSI Pro Cycling Team 21HKSI Pro Cycling Team21:3421:34
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-20 Walscheid MaxTeam Giant - Alpecin 23Team Giant - Alpecin58
22-10 Ferrari RobertoLampre - Merida 33Lampre - Merida52
33-42 Andriato RafaelWilier - Southeast 29Wilier - Southeast47
45▲162 Jones BrentonDrapac Professional Cycling 24Drapac Professional Cycling39
56▲16 Tleubayev RuslanAstana Pro Team 29Astana Pro Team35
64▼25 Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team35
77-29 Pasqualon AndreaTeam Roth 28Team Roth34
812▲471 Der ŽoltTeam Vorarlberg 33Team Vorarlberg22
98▼1124 Kulyk AndriyKolss BDC Team 27Kolss BDC Team20
109▼183 Wang MeiyinWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 27Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team13
1110▼1112 Thömel TinoRTS - Monton Racing  28RTS - Monton Racing 13
12-25 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 13
1311▼234 Page DylanTeam Roth 22Team Roth13
1427▲1327 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 12
1513▼248 Kragh Andersen Asbjørn Delko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM11
1614▼254 Duque Leonardo FabioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 36Delko Marseille Provence KTM11
1725▲870 Zurita FrancescTeam Vorarlberg 24Team Vorarlberg10
1815▼311 Zurlo FedericoLampre - Merida 22Lampre - Merida9
1916▼356 Silva Roberto PinheiroFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 33Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour8
2017▼381 Ma GuangtongWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 21Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team8
2118▼358 Chamorro FranciscoFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 35Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour8
2221▼180 Vlassenko SergeyVino 4ever SKO 22Vino 4ever SKO8
23-129 Neustroev VasilyRussia 26Russia7
2419▼512 Mohorič MatejLampre - Merida 22Lampre - Merida7
2520▼5101 Metlushenko YuriJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 40Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team7
2622▼426 Ponzi SimoneCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 6
2730▲337 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 27Team Novo Nordisk6
2832▲487 Zhao JingbiaoWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 21Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team6
29-38 Kamstra BrianTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk5
3023▼7121 Prevar OleksandrKolss BDC Team 26Kolss BDC Team5
3124▼736 Henttala JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk5
32-67 Sulzberger BernardDrapac Professional Cycling 32Drapac Professional Cycling4
3326▼7102 Grechyn SerhiyJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 37Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team4
3428▼666 Norris LachlanDrapac Professional Cycling 29Drapac Professional Cycling3
3529▼64 Kamyshev ArmanAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team3
3631▼541 Williams ChristopherTeam Novo Nordisk 34Team Novo Nordisk2
3733▼494 Bieken NazaerbiekeHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 22Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0020 Walscheid MaxTeam Giant - Alpecin 23Team Giant - Alpecin20303:45:043:45:04
22+0:1210 Ferrari RobertoLampre - Merida 33Lampre - Merida1018,,,,
311+0:2225 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 512,,,,
47+0:2029 Pasqualon AndreaTeam Roth 28Team Roth7,,,,
522+0:2671 Der ŽoltTeam Vorarlberg 33Team Vorarlberg4,,,,
63+0:1642 Andriato RafaelWilier - Southeast 29Wilier - Southeast3,,,,
74+0:166 Tleubayev RuslanAstana Pro Team 29Astana Pro Team2,,,,
821+0:2662 Jones BrentonDrapac Professional Cycling 24Drapac Professional Cycling1,,,,
927+0:26129 Neustroev VasilyRussia 26Russia,,,,
1025+0:2670 Zurita FrancescTeam Vorarlberg 24Team Vorarlberg,,,,
1123+0:26124 Kulyk AndriyKolss BDC Team 27Kolss BDC Team,,,,
1237+0:2687 Zhao JingbiaoWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 21Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team,,,,
1329+0:2637 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 27Team Novo Nordisk,,,,
1424+0:2680 Vlassenko SergeyVino 4ever SKO 22Vino 4ever SKO,,,,
1596+0:3764 Evans BradDrapac Professional Cycling 24Drapac Professional Cycling,,,,
1628+0:26127 Zotov EvgenyRussia 22Russia,,,,
1732+0:2639 Valognes QuentinTeam Novo Nordisk 20Team Novo Nordisk,,,,
1836+0:26105 Olavarria Abarca CristobalJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 25Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team,,,,
1935+0:2648 Kragh Andersen Asbjørn Delko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,,,
2047+0:2686 Zheng ZhangWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 21Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team,,,,
2134+0:26101 Metlushenko YuriJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 40Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team,,,,
2226+0:2626 Ponzi SimoneCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
23112+3:3035 Glasspool JamesTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk,,,,
2463+0:2623 Kaczmarek JakubCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
2550+0:2613 Troia OlivieroLampre - Merida 22Lampre - Merida,,,,
26109+2:27122 Kononenko MykhayloKolss BDC Team 28Kolss BDC Team,,,,
2718+0:2551 De Rossi LucasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 21Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,,,
2815+0:2458 Chamorro FranciscoFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 35Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour,,,,
295+0:175 Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team,,,,
3043+0:2669 Sousa Sérgio FerreiraTeam Vorarlberg 33Team Vorarlberg,,,,
3140+0:2641 Williams ChristopherTeam Novo Nordisk 34Team Novo Nordisk,,,,
3241+0:2660 Machado Silva Gabriel Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 19Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour,,,,
3317+0:2594 Bieken NazaerbiekeHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 22Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling,,,,
3433+0:2672 Jäger PatrickTeam Vorarlberg 22Team Vorarlberg,,,,
35115+4:2093 Flores-Couderc GeraudHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 22Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling,,,,
3645+0:26123 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss BDC Team 29Kolss BDC Team,,,,
3712+0:2236 Henttala JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk,,,,
3810+0:22112 Thömel TinoRTS - Monton Racing  28RTS - Monton Racing ,,,,
3999+0:5059 Manarelli CarlosFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 27Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour,,,,
40108+2:23121 Prevar OleksandrKolss BDC Team 26Kolss BDC Team,,,,
4159+0:263 Gruzdev DmitriyAstana Pro Team 30Astana Pro Team,,,,
4213+0:2338 Kamstra BrianTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk,,,,
4314+0:2367 Sulzberger BernardDrapac Professional Cycling 32Drapac Professional Cycling,,,,
4483+0:26131 Rubachev MaximRussia 19Russia,,,,
4555+0:2618 Ludvigsson FredrikTeam Giant - Alpecin 22Team Giant - Alpecin,,,,
468+0:2156 Silva Roberto PinheiroFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 33Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour,,,,
4738+0:2692 Gharehbaghi Pouri MohammadHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 28Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling,,,,
4853+0:2632 Krizek MatthiasTeam Roth 28Team Roth,,,,
4939+0:2668 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg 26Team Vorarlberg,,,,
5030+0:2612 Mohorič MatejLampre - Merida 22Lampre - Merida,,,,
5166+0:2616 Fröhlinger JohannesTeam Giant - Alpecin 31Team Giant - Alpecin,,,,
5254+0:2684 Yeung RonaldWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 28Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team,,,,
539+0:2181 Ma GuangtongWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 21Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team,,,,
5460+0:26118 Choi Hiu FungHKSI Pro Cycling Team 20HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,,,
55121+6:0278 Lukyanov DmitriyVino 4ever SKO 23Vino 4ever SKO,,,,
5665+0:2644 Godoy YonderWilier - Southeast 23Wilier - Southeast,,,,
5768+0:2650 Mérignat SofianeDelko Marseille Provence KTM 19Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,,,
5869+0:2676 Shushemoin AlexandrVino 4ever SKO 29Vino 4ever SKO,,,,
5972+0:26113 Davidenok IlyaRTS - Monton Racing  24RTS - Monton Racing ,,,,
6044+0:26102 Grechyn SerhiyJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 37Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team,,,,
6162+0:2689 Wang XinHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 23Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling,,,,
6280+0:262 Fominykh DaniilAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team,,,,
6358+0:26114 Ospina CarlosRTS - Monton Racing  34RTS - Monton Racing ,,,,
6451+0:26110 Colorado Francisco JarleyRTS - Monton Racing  36RTS - Monton Racing ,,,,
65120+5:4724 Małecki KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
6657+0:26126 Bratashchuk AndriiKolss BDC Team 24Kolss BDC Team,,,,
67101+0:5475 Zhukenov AspanVino 4ever SKO 20Vino 4ever SKO,,,,
6878+0:26133 Samokhvalov DmitriiRussia 29Russia,,,,
6948+0:26132 Samokhvalov AntonRussia 29Russia,,,,
7016+0:2466 Norris LachlanDrapac Professional Cycling 29Drapac Professional Cycling,,,,
7131+0:2611 Zurlo FedericoLampre - Merida 22Lampre - Merida,,,,
72104+1:08111 Karimov RuslanRTS - Monton Racing  30RTS - Monton Racing ,,,,
7373+0:26125 Polivoda OleksandrKolss BDC Team 29Kolss BDC Team,,,,
7456+0:268 Niemiec PrzemysławLampre - Merida 36Lampre - Merida,,,,
7567+0:26130 Rozin SergeyRussia 21Russia,,,,
7679+0:2628 Samoilau BranislauCCC Sprandi Polkowice  31CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
7752+0:2621 Hoekstra JochemTeam Giant - Alpecin 24Team Giant - Alpecin,,,,
 78 90+0:2655 Rincon Diaz Wilson RamiroFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 29Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour,,,,
78117+5:0197 Sun XiaolongGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling 22Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling,,,,
796+0:1883 Wang MeiyinWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 27Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team,,,,
80119+5:3291 Nemati AliHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 30Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling,,,,
8185+0:2663 Koning PeterDrapac Professional Cycling 25Drapac Professional Cycling,,,,
8274+0:2633 Kohler MartinTeam Roth 31Team Roth,,,,
8382+0:2630 Brüngger NicoTeam Roth 27Team Roth,,,,
8446+0:2646 Raileanu CristianWilier - Southeast 23Wilier - Southeast,,,,
8549+0:2690 Dominguez DanielHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 31Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling,,,,
 87 19+0:251010 Diniz AlexFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 31Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour,,,,
8642+0:264 Kamyshev ArmanAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team,,,,
8784+0:2679 Voropayev TarasVino 4ever SKO 24Vino 4ever SKO,,,,
8889+0:2615 de Backer BertTeam Giant - Alpecin 32Team Giant - Alpecin,,,,
8997+0:451 Ayazbayev MaxatAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team,,,,
9081+0:2677 Ovsyannikov AlexandrVino 4ever SKO 19Vino 4ever SKO,,,,
9177+0:2654 Duque Leonardo FabioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 36Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,,,
9271+0:2653 Laborie ChristopheDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,,,
93122+6:05128 Zakharov KirillRussia 25Russia,,,,
9420+0:2557 Affonso MuriloFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 25Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour,,,,
95107+1:4531 Jaun LukasTeam Roth 25Team Roth,,,,
9675+0:2645 Tedeschi MirkoWilier - Southeast 27Wilier - Southeast,,,,
9791+0:26109 Niño VictorRTS - Monton Racing  43RTS - Monton Racing ,,,,
9886+0:2643 Fonzi GiuseppeWilier - Southeast 25Wilier - Southeast,,,,
9988+0:26108 Ortega MauricioRTS - Monton Racing  36RTS - Monton Racing ,,,,
100106+1:3273 Koretzky ClémentTeam Vorarlberg 25Team Vorarlberg,,,,
10193+0:26117 Chiu Ho SanHKSI Pro Cycling Team 20HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,,,
10261+0:26115 Ho BurrHKSI Pro Cycling Team 24HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,,,
10394+0:26119 Lau Wan YauHKSI Pro Cycling Team 20HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,,,
10470+0:2682 Rabou ThomasWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 32Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team,,,,
10592+0:26106 Rueda Tobon JeffersonJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 26Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team,,,,
106100+0:5422 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
10787+0:2652 Vaubourzeix ThomasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 27Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,,,
10876+0:2640 van IJzendoorn RikTeam Novo Nordisk 29Team Novo Nordisk,,,,
10964+0:269 Costa MárioLampre - Merida 30Lampre - Merida,,,,
11095+0:2614 Xu GangLampre - Merida 32Lampre - Merida,,,,
111110+2:3385 Liu JianpengWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 23Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team,,,,
11298+0:4634 Page DylanTeam Roth 22Team Roth0:200:20
113102+0:567 Zakharov ArtyomAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team0:300:30
114103+0:59116 Fung Ka HooHKSI Pro Cycling Team 19HKSI Pro Cycling Team0:330:33
115128+9:21100 Bi WenhuiGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling 23Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling0:390:39
116111+3:0596 Xue Chao HuaGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling 24Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling,,0:39
117132+21:34120 Law Kwun WanHKSI Pro Cycling Team 21HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,0:39
118129+11:41103 Kasyanov OleksiyJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 24Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team0:460:46
119114+3:5665 Meyer TravisDrapac Professional Cycling 27Drapac Professional Cycling0:520:52
120105+1:1761 Brown Graeme AllenDrapac Professional Cycling 37Drapac Professional Cycling,,0:52
121116+4:2619 Stamsnijder TomTeam Giant - Alpecin 31Team Giant - Alpecin1:281:28
122127+9:0798 Xue FuwenGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling 20Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling,,1:28
123124+7:2788 Huang EnHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 27Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling,,1:28
124113+3:4574 Kucher MichaelTeam Vorarlberg 23Team Vorarlberg,,1:28
125125+8:00104 Wu Yong JianJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 24Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team2:012:01
126123+6:37107 Zhou Lu ChengJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 19Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team,,2:01
127118+5:2649 Galta Fredrik StrandDelko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM2:082:08
128130+12:4917 Ji ChengTeam Giant - Alpecin 29Team Giant - Alpecin,,2:08
129131+15:3295 Bai Li JunGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling 27Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling3:553:55
130126+8:1127 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 5:425:42
DNF+ - 16:22:2299 Shan ShuangGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling 24Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
14▲351 De Rossi LucasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 21Delko Marseille Provence KTM4
2-5 Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team3
31▼287 Zhao JingbiaoWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 21Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team3
42▼224 Małecki KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3
53▼281 Ma GuangtongWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 21Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team2
65▼11010 Diniz AlexFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 31Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour2
7-54 Duque Leonardo FabioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 36Delko Marseille Provence KTM1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Lampre - Merida  49:08:24 49:08:24
23▲1 Team Vorarlberg ,,,,
32▼1 Astana Pro Team ,,,,
413▲9 CCC Sprandi Polkowice  ,,,,
55- Team Novo Nordisk ,,,,
64▼2 Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team ,,,,
76▼1 Team Roth ,,,,
811▲3 Drapac Professional Cycling ,,,,
97▼2 Russia ,,,,
108▼2 Kolss BDC Team ,,,,
119▼2 Wilier - Southeast ,,,,
1210▼2 Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour ,,,,
1312▼1 RTS - Monton Racing  ,,,,
1414- Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team ,,,,
1515- Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,,,,
1616- Team Giant - Alpecin ,,,,
1717- Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling ,,,,
1818- Vino 4ever SKO ,,,,
1919- HKSI Pro Cycling Team ,,,,
2020- Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling 12:1112:11
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Tour of Hainan logoDate: 25th October 2016
Avg. speed winner: 42.49 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Chengmai › Danzhou
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage

Race profile



Links
Websites:
www.tourofhainan.com

Race ranking position
130th
48 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.12072 sec.