Search:  
topLogin
2017
2015
»
«

2016»11th Tour of Hainan (2.HC)

2016  Stage 6  »  Changjiang  ›  Wuzhishan   (197.2k)

Clear filter
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
15▲45 Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team5 26:14:02 26:14:02
232▲3012 Mohorič MatejLampre - Merida 22Lampre - Merida0:030:03
347▲448 Niemiec PrzemysławLampre - Merida 36Lampre - Merida0:070:07
436▲3268 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg 26Team Vorarlberg0:470:47
582▲77108 Ortega MauricioRTS - Monton Racing  36RTS - Monton Racing ,,0:47
621▲151010 Diniz AlexFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 31Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour1:021:02
737▲3092 Gharehbaghi Pouri MohammadHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 28Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling1:031:03
845▲3746 Raileanu CristianWilier - Southeast 23Wilier - Southeast,,1:03
946▲3790 Dominguez DanielHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 31Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling,,1:03
1056▲4616 Fröhlinger JohannesTeam Giant - Alpecin 31Team Giant - Alpecin,,1:03
1159▲4854 Duque Leonardo FabioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 36Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,1:03
1260▲48113 Davidenok IlyaRTS - Monton Racing  24RTS - Monton Racing ,,1:03
1361▲4876 Shushemoin AlexandrVino 4ever SKO 29Vino 4ever SKO,,1:03
1464▲5028 Samoilau BranislauCCC Sprandi Polkowice  31CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,1:03
1569▲549 Costa MárioLampre - Merida 30Lampre - Merida,,1:03
1667▲51114 Ospina CarlosRTS - Monton Racing  34RTS - Monton Racing ,,1:03
1766▲4918 Ludvigsson FredrikTeam Giant - Alpecin 22Team Giant - Alpecin,,1:03
1878▲6043 Fonzi GiuseppeWilier - Southeast 25Wilier - Southeast,,1:03
1984▲65106 Rueda Tobon JeffersonJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 26Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team,,1:03
2057▲3744 Godoy YonderWilier - Southeast 23Wilier - Southeast1:201:20
216▼1583 Wang MeiyinWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 27Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team1:541:54
2275▲532 Fominykh DaniilAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team2:022:02
2314▼967 Sulzberger BernardDrapac Professional Cycling 32Drapac Professional Cycling2:092:09
2443▲19132 Samokhvalov AntonRussia 29Russia2:122:12
2579▲5430 Brüngger NicoTeam Roth 27Team Roth,,2:12
2662▲363 Gruzdev DmitriyAstana Pro Team 30Astana Pro Team2:172:17
277▼2029 Pasqualon AndreaTeam Roth 28Team Roth2:212:21
2853▲25110 Colorado Francisco JarleyRTS - Monton Racing  36RTS - Monton Racing ,,2:21
298▼2184 Yeung RonaldWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 28Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team,,2:21
3016▼1469 Sousa Sérgio FerreiraTeam Vorarlberg 33Team Vorarlberg2:252:25
3118▼1366 Norris LachlanDrapac Professional Cycling 29Drapac Professional Cycling,,2:25
3226▼670 Zurita FrancescTeam Vorarlberg 24Team Vorarlberg2:272:27
3325▼826 Ponzi SimoneCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,2:27
3430▼4127 Zotov EvgenyRussia 22Russia,,2:27
3538▲360 Machado Silva Gabriel Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 19Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour,,2:27
3655▲1921 Hoekstra JochemTeam Giant - Alpecin 24Team Giant - Alpecin,,2:27
3758▲2145 Tedeschi MirkoWilier - Southeast 27Wilier - Southeast,,2:27
3863▲25130 Rozin SergeyRussia 21Russia,,2:27
3976▲37131 Rubachev MaximRussia 19Russia,,2:27
4093▲5322 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2:452:45
4122▼1957 Affonso MuriloFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 25Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour3:203:20
4248▲632 Krizek MatthiasTeam Roth 28Team Roth3:573:57
4313▼3038 Kamstra BrianTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk4:334:33
4444-86 Zheng ZhangWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 21Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team4:364:36
4550▲5102 Grechyn SerhiyJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 37Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team,,4:36
4641▼5123 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss BDC Team 29Kolss BDC Team4:384:38
4785▲38109 Niño VictorRTS - Monton Racing  43RTS - Monton Racing ,,4:38
4868▲20133 Samokhvalov DmitriiRussia 29Russia4:404:40
4988▲3914 Xu GangLampre - Merida 32Lampre - Merida,,4:40
5097▲4736 Henttala JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk5:275:27
5199▲48126 Bratashchuk AndriiKolss BDC Team 24Kolss BDC Team5:295:29
5228▼24129 Neustroev VasilyRussia 26Russia5:325:32
5377▲2477 Ovsyannikov AlexandrVino 4ever SKO 19Vino 4ever SKO,,5:32
54102▲48121 Prevar OleksandrKolss BDC Team 26Kolss BDC Team5:445:44
553▼5242 Andriato RafaelWilier - Southeast 29Wilier - Southeast5:545:54
5620▼3694 Bieken NazaerbiekeHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 22Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling5:575:57
5786▲29119 Lau Wan YauHKSI Pro Cycling Team 20HKSI Pro Cycling Team6:106:10
5827▼3180 Vlassenko SergeyVino 4ever SKO 22Vino 4ever SKO6:386:38
5995▲367 Zakharov ArtyomAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team6:406:40
60110▲5078 Lukyanov DmitriyVino 4ever SKO 23Vino 4ever SKO6:466:46
6172▲1133 Kohler MartinTeam Roth 31Team Roth7:307:30
62108▲4691 Nemati AliHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 30Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling7:337:33
631▼6220 Walscheid MaxTeam Giant - Alpecin 23Team Giant - Alpecin8:098:09
64104▲4085 Liu JianpengWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 23Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team8:178:17
652▼6310 Ferrari RobertoLampre - Merida 33Lampre - Merida8:278:27
669▼5756 Silva Roberto PinheiroFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 33Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour8:408:40
6712▼5525 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 8:418:41
6823▼4562 Jones BrentonDrapac Professional Cycling 24Drapac Professional Cycling8:458:45
6934▼3511 Zurlo FedericoLampre - Merida 22Lampre - Merida,,8:45
7039▼31105 Olavarria Abarca CristobalJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 25Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team,,8:45
7149▼2213 Troia OlivieroLampre - Merida 22Lampre - Merida,,8:45
7251▼2123 Kaczmarek JakubCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,8:45
7352▼2150 Mérignat SofianeDelko Marseille Provence KTM 19Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,8:45
744▼706 Tleubayev RuslanAstana Pro Team 29Astana Pro Team9:099:09
7517▼5841 Williams ChristopherTeam Novo Nordisk 34Team Novo Nordisk9:179:17
7654▼22118 Choi Hiu FungHKSI Pro Cycling Team 20HKSI Pro Cycling Team9:199:19
7770▼779 Voropayev TarasVino 4ever SKO 24Vino 4ever SKO,,9:19
78101▲2331 Jaun LukasTeam Roth 25Team Roth10:0410:04
79111▲32128 Zakharov KirillRussia 25Russia11:1111:11
8090▲101 Ayazbayev MaxatAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team12:0812:08
8191▲1034 Page DylanTeam Roth 22Team Roth12:0912:09
82103▲21122 Kononenko MykhayloKolss BDC Team 28Kolss BDC Team,,12:09
8392▲959 Manarelli CarlosFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 27Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour12:1312:13
8429▼5537 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 27Team Novo Nordisk12:3412:34
8580▼515 de Backer BertTeam Giant - Alpecin 32Team Giant - Alpecin,,12:34
8619▼6752 Vaubourzeix ThomasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 27Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,12:34
8724▼6371 Der ŽoltTeam Vorarlberg 33Team Vorarlberg12:4412:44
8840▼4872 Jäger PatrickTeam Vorarlberg 22Team Vorarlberg,,12:44
89106▲1719 Stamsnijder TomTeam Giant - Alpecin 31Team Giant - Alpecin12:4512:45
9074▼1653 Laborie ChristopheDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM12:4712:47
9189▼264 Evans BradDrapac Professional Cycling 24Drapac Professional Cycling13:0013:00
9215▼7758 Chamorro FranciscoFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 35Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour13:3813:38
9335▼584 Kamyshev ArmanAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team13:4013:40
9483▼1163 Koning PeterDrapac Professional Cycling 25Drapac Professional Cycling,,13:40
95100▲573 Koretzky ClémentTeam Vorarlberg 25Team Vorarlberg13:5013:50
9694▼275 Zhukenov AspanVino 4ever SKO 20Vino 4ever SKO14:0814:08
97109▲1224 Małecki KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 14:4014:40
98112▲1497 Sun XiaolongGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling 22Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling15:0315:03
99114▲1527 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 16:3016:30
10065▼3589 Wang XinHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 24Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling16:3516:35
10131▼7039 Valognes QuentinTeam Novo Nordisk 20Team Novo Nordisk17:2017:20
10233▼69101 Metlushenko YuriJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 40Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team,,17:20
10373▼30115 Ho BurrHKSI Pro Cycling Team 24HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,17:20
104116▲12107 Zhou Lu ChengJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 19Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team19:4619:46
10510▼9581 Ma GuangtongWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 21Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team20:1920:19
10611▼95112 Thömel TinoRTS - Monton Racing  28RTS - Monton Racing 20:2320:23
10742▼6587 Zhao JingbiaoWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 21Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team20:4220:42
10896▼12111 Karimov RuslanRTS - Monton Racing  30RTS - Monton Racing 21:0921:09
10971▼3882 Rabou ThomasWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 32Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team21:1521:15
11098▼1261 Brown Graeme AllenDrapac Professional Cycling 37Drapac Professional Cycling21:1821:18
111113▲265 Meyer TravisDrapac Professional Cycling 27Drapac Professional Cycling23:1623:16
112105▼796 Xue Chao HuaGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling 24Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling24:2624:26
113120▲7100 Bi WenhuiGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling 23Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling27:1927:19
114119▲588 Huang EnHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 27Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling31:3631:36
115126▲1195 Bai Li JunGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling 27Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling31:3731:37
116122▲693 Flores-Couderc GeraudHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 22Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling32:2132:21
117107▼1049 Galta Fredrik StrandDelko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM33:4533:45
118123▲574 Kucher MichaelTeam Vorarlberg 23Team Vorarlberg33:5533:55
119117▼2104 Wu Yong JianJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 24Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team36:0236:02
120125▲517 Ji ChengTeam Giant - Alpecin 29Team Giant - Alpecin40:0240:02
121124▲3103 Kasyanov OleksiyJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 24Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team43:0843:08
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-20 Walscheid MaxTeam Giant - Alpecin 23Team Giant - Alpecin74
22-10 Ferrari RobertoLampre - Merida 33Lampre - Merida65
33-42 Andriato RafaelWilier - Southeast 29Wilier - Southeast61
45▲15 Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team57
54▼162 Jones BrentonDrapac Professional Cycling 24Drapac Professional Cycling51
66-29 Pasqualon AndreaTeam Roth 28Team Roth42
77-6 Tleubayev RuslanAstana Pro Team 29Astana Pro Team35
88-71 Der ŽoltTeam Vorarlberg 33Team Vorarlberg29
926▲1712 Mohorič MatejLampre - Merida 22Lampre - Merida23
1019▲954 Duque Leonardo FabioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 36Delko Marseille Provence KTM21
119▼2112 Thömel TinoRTS - Monton Racing  28RTS - Monton Racing 19
1210▼225 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 18
1311▼226 Ponzi SimoneCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 16
14-8 Niemiec PrzemysławLampre - Merida 36Lampre - Merida14
1512▼34 Kamyshev ArmanAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team14
1613▼383 Wang MeiyinWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 27Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team13
1723▲681 Ma GuangtongWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 21Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team13
1814▼434 Page DylanTeam Roth 22Team Roth13
1915▼427 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 12
20-108 Ortega MauricioRTS - Monton Racing  36RTS - Monton Racing 12
21-68 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg 26Team Vorarlberg11
2217▼570 Zurita FrancescTeam Vorarlberg 24Team Vorarlberg11
2318▼5129 Neustroev VasilyRussia 26Russia11
2416▼858 Chamorro FranciscoFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 35Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour11
2520▼584 Yeung RonaldWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 28Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team10
26-9 Costa MárioLampre - Merida 30Lampre - Merida9
2721▼611 Zurlo FedericoLampre - Merida 22Lampre - Merida9
2822▼656 Silva Roberto PinheiroFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 33Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour8
29-43 Fonzi GiuseppeWilier - Southeast 25Wilier - Southeast8
3024▼680 Vlassenko SergeyVino 4ever SKO 22Vino 4ever SKO8
3125▼637 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 27Team Novo Nordisk8
32-113 Davidenok IlyaRTS - Monton Racing  24RTS - Monton Racing 7
3327▼6101 Metlushenko YuriJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 40Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team7
34-103 Kasyanov OleksiyJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 24Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team6
3539▲41010 Diniz AlexFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 31Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour6
36-106 Rueda Tobon JeffersonJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 26Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team6
3728▼987 Zhao JingbiaoWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 21Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team6
3829▼938 Kamstra BrianTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk5
3930▼9121 Prevar OleksandrKolss BDC Team 26Kolss BDC Team5
4032▼836 Henttala JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk5
4131▼1041 Williams ChristopherTeam Novo Nordisk 34Team Novo Nordisk5
42-46 Raileanu CristianWilier - Southeast 23Wilier - Southeast4
4333▼1067 Sulzberger BernardDrapac Professional Cycling 32Drapac Professional Cycling4
4440▼457 Affonso MuriloFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 25Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour4
4534▼11102 Grechyn SerhiyJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 37Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team4
46-114 Ospina CarlosRTS - Monton Racing  34RTS - Monton Racing 3
4735▼1266 Norris LachlanDrapac Professional Cycling 29Drapac Professional Cycling3
4836▼1252 Vaubourzeix ThomasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 27Delko Marseille Provence KTM3
49-104 Wu Yong JianJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 24Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team3
50-16 Fröhlinger JohannesTeam Giant - Alpecin 31Team Giant - Alpecin2
5137▼1469 Sousa Sérgio FerreiraTeam Vorarlberg 33Team Vorarlberg2
52-28 Samoilau BranislauCCC Sprandi Polkowice  31CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1
5341▼12127 Zotov EvgenyRussia 22Russia1
5438▼1694 Bieken NazaerbiekeHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 22Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling1
5542▼1364 Evans BradDrapac Professional Cycling 24Drapac Professional Cycling1
5643▼1361 Brown Graeme AllenDrapac Professional Cycling 37Drapac Professional Cycling1
57-49 Galta Fredrik StrandDelko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-5 Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team15
24▲224 Małecki KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 12
32▼187 Zhao JingbiaoWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 21Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team11
45▲181 Ma GuangtongWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 21Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team9
5-8 Niemiec PrzemysławLampre - Merida 36Lampre - Merida7
6-108 Ortega MauricioRTS - Monton Racing  36RTS - Monton Racing 5
7-12 Mohorič MatejLampre - Merida 22Lampre - Merida3
83▼554 Duque Leonardo FabioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 36Delko Marseille Provence KTM3
9-103 Kasyanov OleksiyJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 24Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team3
107▼31010 Diniz AlexFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 31Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour2
11-92 Gharehbaghi Pouri MohammadHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 28Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling2
126▼669 Sousa Sérgio FerreiraTeam Vorarlberg 33Team Vorarlberg2
13-49 Galta Fredrik StrandDelko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM2
14-90 Dominguez DanielHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 31Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling1
158▼76 Tleubayev RuslanAstana Pro Team 29Astana Pro Team1
169▼752 Vaubourzeix ThomasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 27Delko Marseille Provence KTM1
17-104 Wu Yong JianJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 24Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12+0:0312 Mohorič MatejLampre - Merida 22Lampre - Merida20305:21:355:21:35
23+0:078 Niemiec PrzemysławLampre - Merida 36Lampre - Merida1018,,,,
31+0:005 Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team512,,,,
45+0:47108 Ortega MauricioRTS - Monton Racing  36RTS - Monton Racing 70:340:34
54+0:4768 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg 26Team Vorarlberg4,,0:34
611+1:0354 Duque Leonardo FabioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 36Delko Marseille Provence KTM30:500:50
715+1:039 Costa MárioLampre - Merida 30Lampre - Merida2,,0:50
818+1:0343 Fonzi GiuseppeWilier - Southeast 25Wilier - Southeast1,,0:50
912+1:03113 Davidenok IlyaRTS - Monton Racing  24RTS - Monton Racing ,,0:50
1019+1:03106 Rueda Tobon JeffersonJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 26Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team,,0:50
 11 6+1:021010 Diniz AlexFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 31Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour,,0:50
118+1:0346 Raileanu CristianWilier - Southeast 23Wilier - Southeast,,0:50
1216+1:03114 Ospina CarlosRTS - Monton Racing  34RTS - Monton Racing ,,0:50
1310+1:0316 Fröhlinger JohannesTeam Giant - Alpecin 31Team Giant - Alpecin,,0:50
1414+1:0328 Samoilau BranislauCCC Sprandi Polkowice  31CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:50
1513+1:0376 Shushemoin AlexandrVino 4ever SKO 29Vino 4ever SKO,,0:50
169+1:0390 Dominguez DanielHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 31Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling,,0:50
1717+1:0318 Ludvigsson FredrikTeam Giant - Alpecin 22Team Giant - Alpecin,,0:50
187+1:0392 Gharehbaghi Pouri MohammadHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 28Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling,,0:50
1960+6:4678 Lukyanov DmitriyVino 4ever SKO 23Vino 4ever SKO0:570:57
2020+1:2044 Godoy YonderWilier - Southeast 23Wilier - Southeast1:071:07
2121+1:5483 Wang MeiyinWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 27Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team1:491:49
2222+2:022 Fominykh DaniilAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team,,1:49
2324+2:12132 Samokhvalov AntonRussia 29Russia1:591:59
2423+2:0967 Sulzberger BernardDrapac Professional Cycling 32Drapac Professional Cycling,,1:59
2525+2:1230 Brüngger NicoTeam Roth 27Team Roth,,1:59
2640+2:4522 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2:042:04
2726+2:173 Gruzdev DmitriyAstana Pro Team 30Astana Pro Team,,2:04
2828+2:21110 Colorado Francisco JarleyRTS - Monton Racing  36RTS - Monton Racing 2:082:08
2937+2:2745 Tedeschi MirkoWilier - Southeast 27Wilier - Southeast2:142:14
3032+2:2770 Zurita FrancescTeam Vorarlberg 24Team Vorarlberg,,2:14
3139+2:27131 Rubachev MaximRussia 19Russia,,2:14
3229+2:2184 Yeung RonaldWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 28Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team,,2:14
3331+2:2566 Norris LachlanDrapac Professional Cycling 29Drapac Professional Cycling,,2:14
3462+7:3391 Nemati AliHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 30Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling,,2:14
3533+2:2726 Ponzi SimoneCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,2:14
3630+2:2569 Sousa Sérgio FerreiraTeam Vorarlberg 33Team Vorarlberg,,2:14
3735+2:2760 Machado Silva Gabriel Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 19Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour,,2:14
3836+2:2721 Hoekstra JochemTeam Giant - Alpecin 24Team Giant - Alpecin,,2:14
3938+2:27130 Rozin SergeyRussia 21Russia,,2:14
4034+2:27127 Zotov EvgenyRussia 22Russia,,2:14
4127+2:2129 Pasqualon AndreaTeam Roth 28Team Roth,,2:14
4241+3:2057 Affonso MuriloFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 25Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour3:103:10
4354+5:44121 Prevar OleksandrKolss BDC Team 26Kolss BDC Team3:343:34
4442+3:5732 Krizek MatthiasTeam Roth 28Team Roth3:443:44
4545+4:36102 Grechyn SerhiyJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 37Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team4:234:23
4643+4:3338 Kamstra BrianTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk,,4:23
4744+4:3686 Zheng ZhangWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 21Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team,,4:23
4846+4:38123 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss BDC Team 29Kolss BDC Team4:254:25
4951+5:29126 Bratashchuk AndriiKolss BDC Team 24Kolss BDC Team,,4:25
5047+4:38109 Niño VictorRTS - Monton Racing  43RTS - Monton Racing ,,4:25
5148+4:40133 Samokhvalov DmitriiRussia 29Russia4:274:27
5249+4:4014 Xu GangLampre - Merida 32Lampre - Merida,,4:27
5350+5:2736 Henttala JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk,,4:27
5479+11:11128 Zakharov KirillRussia 25Russia5:195:19
5552+5:32129 Neustroev VasilyRussia 26Russia,,5:19
5653+5:3277 Ovsyannikov AlexandrVino 4ever SKO 19Vino 4ever SKO,,5:19
5756+5:5794 Bieken NazaerbiekeHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 22Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling5:455:45
5857+6:10119 Lau Wan YauHKSI Pro Cycling Team 20HKSI Pro Cycling Team5:575:57
5955+5:5442 Andriato RafaelWilier - Southeast 29Wilier - Southeast,,5:57
6059+6:407 Zakharov ArtyomAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team,,5:57
6164+8:1785 Liu JianpengWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 23Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team,,5:57
6258+6:3880 Vlassenko SergeyVino 4ever SKO 22Vino 4ever SKO6:256:25
6361+7:3033 Kohler MartinTeam Roth 31Team Roth7:177:17
6489+12:4519 Stamsnijder TomTeam Giant - Alpecin 31Team Giant - Alpecin8:328:32
6563+8:0920 Walscheid MaxTeam Giant - Alpecin 23Team Giant - Alpecin,,8:32
6673+8:4550 Mérignat SofianeDelko Marseille Provence KTM 19Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,8:32
6768+8:4562 Jones BrentonDrapac Professional Cycling 24Drapac Professional Cycling,,8:32
6872+8:4523 Kaczmarek JakubCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,8:32
6967+8:4125 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,8:32
7099+16:3027 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,8:32
7178+10:0431 Jaun LukasTeam Roth 25Team Roth,,8:32
7266+8:4056 Silva Roberto PinheiroFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 33Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour,,8:32
7371+8:4513 Troia OlivieroLampre - Merida 22Lampre - Merida,,8:32
7470+8:45105 Olavarria Abarca CristobalJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 25Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team,,8:32
7565+8:2710 Ferrari RobertoLampre - Merida 33Lampre - Merida,,8:32
7669+8:4511 Zurlo FedericoLampre - Merida 22Lampre - Merida,,8:32
7774+9:096 Tleubayev RuslanAstana Pro Team 29Astana Pro Team9:069:06
7897+14:4024 Małecki KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,9:06
7977+9:1979 Voropayev TarasVino 4ever SKO 24Vino 4ever SKO,,9:06
8076+9:19118 Choi Hiu FungHKSI Pro Cycling Team 20HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,9:06
8175+9:1741 Williams ChristopherTeam Novo Nordisk 34Team Novo Nordisk,,9:06
8298+15:0397 Sun XiaolongGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling 22Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling,,9:06
83115+31:3795 Bai Li JunGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling 27Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling,,9:06
8482+12:09122 Kononenko MykhayloKolss BDC Team 28Kolss BDC Team9:559:55
85104+19:46107 Zhou Lu ChengJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 19Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team11:3511:35
8681+12:0934 Page DylanTeam Roth 22Team Roth11:3611:36
8783+12:1359 Manarelli CarlosFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 27Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour,,11:36
8880+12:081 Ayazbayev MaxatAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team,,11:36
8984+12:3437 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 27Team Novo Nordisk12:2112:21
9085+12:3415 de Backer BertTeam Giant - Alpecin 32Team Giant - Alpecin,,12:21
9186+12:3452 Vaubourzeix ThomasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 27Delko Marseille Provence KTM12:2312:23
9288+12:4472 Jäger PatrickTeam Vorarlberg 22Team Vorarlberg12:3112:31
9387+12:4471 Der ŽoltTeam Vorarlberg 33Team Vorarlberg,,12:31
9495+13:5073 Koretzky ClémentTeam Vorarlberg 25Team Vorarlberg,,12:31
9590+12:4753 Laborie ChristopheDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM12:3412:34
9691+13:0064 Evans BradDrapac Professional Cycling 24Drapac Professional Cycling12:3612:36
9792+13:3858 Chamorro FranciscoFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 35Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour13:2713:27
9893+13:404 Kamyshev ArmanAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team,,13:27
9994+13:4063 Koning PeterDrapac Professional Cycling 25Drapac Professional Cycling,,13:27
10096+14:0875 Zhukenov AspanVino 4ever SKO 20Vino 4ever SKO,,13:27
101113+27:19100 Bi WenhuiGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling 23Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling16:2216:22
102100+16:3589 Wang XinHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 24Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling,,16:22
103101+17:2039 Valognes QuentinTeam Novo Nordisk 20Team Novo Nordisk17:0717:07
104102+17:20101 Metlushenko YuriJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 40Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team,,17:07
105103+17:20115 Ho BurrHKSI Pro Cycling Team 24HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,17:07
106111+23:1665 Meyer TravisDrapac Professional Cycling 27Drapac Professional Cycling17:0917:09
107120+40:0217 Ji ChengTeam Giant - Alpecin 29Team Giant - Alpecin20:1420:14
108110+21:1861 Brown Graeme AllenDrapac Professional Cycling 37Drapac Professional Cycling,,20:14
109108+21:09111 Karimov RuslanRTS - Monton Racing  30RTS - Monton Racing ,,20:14
110106+20:23112 Thömel TinoRTS - Monton Racing  28RTS - Monton Racing ,,20:14
111105+20:1981 Ma GuangtongWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 21Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team,,20:14
112118+33:5574 Kucher MichaelTeam Vorarlberg 23Team Vorarlberg,,20:14
113112+24:2696 Xue Chao HuaGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling 24Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling,,20:14
114107+20:4287 Zhao JingbiaoWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 21Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team20:2920:29
115116+32:2193 Flores-Couderc GeraudHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 22Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling21:0221:02
116114+31:3688 Huang EnHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 27Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling,,21:02
117109+21:1582 Rabou ThomasWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 32Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team,,21:02
118119+36:02104 Wu Yong JianJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 24Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team25:5225:52
119121+43:08103 Kasyanov OleksiyJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 24Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team,,25:52
120117+33:4549 Galta Fredrik StrandDelko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM28:3328:33
DNF+ - 26:14:0240 van IJzendoorn RikTeam Novo Nordisk 29Team Novo Nordisk--
 1005 + - 26:14:0255 Rincon Diaz Wilson RamiroFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 29Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour,,-
DNF+ - 26:14:0298 Xue FuwenGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling 20Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling,,-
DNF+ - 26:14:02120 Law Kwun WanHKSI Pro Cycling Team 21HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNS+ - 26:14:0235 Glasspool JamesTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk,,-
DNS+ - 26:14:02117 Chiu Ho SanHKSI Pro Cycling Team 20HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNS+ - 26:14:02125 Polivoda OleksandrKolss BDC Team 29Kolss BDC Team,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
12▲1 Lampre - Merida  78:43:35 78:43:35
213▲11 RTS - Monton Racing  1:241:24
312▲9 Wilier - Southeast 1:571:57
43▼1 Astana Pro Team 3:033:03
516▲11 Team Giant - Alpecin 3:043:04
618▲12 Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling ,,3:04
71▼6 Team Vorarlberg 4:124:12
84▼4 CCC Sprandi Polkowice  4:184:18
910▲1 Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 5:245:24
109▼1 Russia 5:375:37
1117▲6 Vino 4ever SKO 6:166:16
127▼5 Team Roth 7:077:07
1314▲1 Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 7:367:36
1411▼3 Kolss BDC Team 11:3411:34
158▼7 Drapac Professional Cycling 11:5511:55
166▼10 Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team 12:5512:55
175▼12 Team Novo Nordisk 17:0617:06
1815▼3 Delko Marseille Provence KTM 20:5520:55
1919- HKSI Pro Cycling Team 31:2031:20
2020- Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling 48:5348:53
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Tour of Hainan logoDate: 27th October 2016
Avg. speed winner: 36.79 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Changjiang › Wuzhishan
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage

Race profile



Links
Websites:
www.tourofhainan.com

Race ranking position
130th
48 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10238 sec.