The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 60 | +7:59 | 20 | Sprint | WALSCHEID Max Team Giant - Alpecin | 23 | Team Giant - Alpecin | 20 | 30 | 2:51:45 | ||
2 | 63 | +8:39 | 62 | Sprint | JONES Brenton Drapac Professional Cycling | 24 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 10 | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 53 | +5:50 | 42 | Sprint | ANDRIATO Rafael Wilier - Southeast | 29 | Wilier - Southeast | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 10 | +1:03 | 54 | Sprint | DUQUE Leonardo Fabio Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 36 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 7 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | 62 | +8:27 | 10 | Sprint | FERRARI Roberto Lampre - Merida | 33 | Lampre - Merida | 4 | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | 87 | +13:38 | 58 | Sprint | CHAMORRO Francisco Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour | 35 | Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | 84 | +12:44 | 71 | Sprint | DÉR Žolt Team Vorarlberg | 33 | Team Vorarlberg | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 31 | +2:27 | 70 | Sprint | ZURITA Francesc Team Vorarlberg | 24 | Team Vorarlberg | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 95 | +16:30 | 27 | Sprint | STOSZ Patryk CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 22 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 103 | +20:23 | 112 | Sprint | THÖMEL Tino RTS - Monton Racing | 28 | RTS - Monton Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 32 | +2:27 | 26 | Classic | PONZI Simone CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 29 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 98 | +17:20 | 39 | Sprint | VALOGNES Quentin Team Novo Nordisk | 20 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 27 | +2:21 | 29 | Classic | PASQUALON Andrea Team Roth | 28 | Team Roth | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 33 | +2:27 | 127 | Sprint | ZOTOV Evgeny Russia | 22 | Russia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 45 | +4:38 | 123 | Sprint | VASYLYUK Andriy Kolss BDC Team | 29 | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 66 | +8:45 | 50 | GC | MÉRIGNAT Sofiane Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 19 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 83 | +12:34 | 37 | Sprint | PERON Andrea Team Novo Nordisk | 28 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 55 | +6:38 | 80 | Sprint | VLASSENKO Sergey Vino 4ever SKO | 22 | Vino 4ever SKO | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 1 | +0:00 | 5 | Climber | LUTSENKO Alexey Astana Pro Team | 24 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 11 | +1:03 | 113 | GC | DAVIDENOK Ilya RTS - Monton Racing | 24 | RTS - Monton Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 99 | +17:20 | 101 | Sprint | METLUSHENKO Yuri Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team | 40 | Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 8 | +1:03 | 90 | GC | DOMINGUEZ Daniel Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling | 31 | Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 81 | +12:09 | 34 | Sprint | PAGE Dylan Team Roth | 22 | Team Roth | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 15 | +1:03 | 9 | GC | COSTA Mário Lampre - Merida | 30 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 7 | +1:03 | 92 | GC | GHAREHBAGHI POURI Mohammad Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling | 28 | Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 51 | +5:32 | 129 | Sprint | NEUSTROEV Vasily Russia | 26 | Russia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 14 | +1:03 | 28 | TT | SAMOILAU Branislau CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 31 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 12 | +1:03 | 76 | GC | SHUSHEMOIN Alexandr Vino 4ever SKO | 29 | Vino 4ever SKO | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 2 | +0:03 | 12 | Climber | MOHORIČ Matej Lampre - Merida | 22 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 50 | +5:29 | 126 | Sprint | BRATASHCHUK Andrii Kolss BDC Team | 24 | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 43 | +4:33 | 38 | TT | KAMSTRA Brian Team Novo Nordisk | 23 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 37 | +2:27 | 130 | Sprint | ROZIN Sergey Russia | 21 | Russia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 69 | +9:09 | 6 | Sprint | TLEUBAYEV Ruslan Astana Pro Team | 29 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 105 | +20:42 | 87 | Sprint | ZHAO Jingbiao Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team | 21 | Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 64 | +8:40 | 56 | Sprint | SILVA Roberto Pinheiro Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour | 33 | Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 61 | +8:17 | 85 | GC | LIU Jianpeng Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team | 23 | Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 4 | +0:47 | 68 | GC | SCHELLING Patrick Team Vorarlberg | 26 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 29 | +2:21 | 84 | Sprint | YEUNG Ronald Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team | 28 | Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 34 | +2:27 | 60 | TT | MACHADO SILVA Gabriel Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour | 19 | Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 18 | +1:03 | 43 | GC | FONZI Giuseppe Wilier - Southeast | 25 | Wilier - Southeast | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 39 | +2:45 | 22 | TT | BROŻYNA Piotr CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 21 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 54 | +5:57 | 94 | Climber | BIEKEN Nazaerbieke Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling | 22 | Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 30 | +2:25 | 69 | TT | SOUSA Sérgio Ferreira Team Vorarlberg | 33 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 35 | +2:27 | 21 | TT | HOEKSTRA Jochem Team Giant - Alpecin | 24 | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 26 | +2:17 | 3 | TT | GRUZDEV Dmitriy Astana Pro Team | 30 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 82 | +12:13 | 59 | Sprint | MANARELLI Carlos Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour | 27 | Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 88 | +13:40 | 4 | Sprint | KAMYSHEV Arman Astana Pro Team | 25 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 13 | +1:03 | 16 | GC | FRÖHLINGER Johannes Team Giant - Alpecin | 31 | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 9 | +1:03 | 46 | GC | RAILEANU Cristian Wilier - Southeast | 23 | Wilier - Southeast | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 3 | +0:07 | 8 | GC | NIEMIEC Przemysław Lampre - Merida | 36 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 47 | +4:40 | 133 | Sprint | SAMOKHVALOV Dmitrii Russia | 29 | Russia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 49 | +5:27 | 36 | Classic | HENTTALA Joonas Team Novo Nordisk | 25 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
6 | +1:02 | 1010 | Sprint | DINIZ Alex Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour | 31 | Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour | ,, 0:00 | |||||
53 | 20 | +1:20 | 44 | GC | GODOY Yonder Wilier - Southeast | 23 | Wilier - Southeast | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 22 | +2:02 | 2 | TT | FOMINYKH Daniil Astana Pro Team | 25 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 40 | +3:20 | 57 | Sprint | AFFONSO Murilo Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour | 25 | Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 16 | +1:03 | 114 | TT | OSPINA Carlos RTS - Monton Racing | 34 | RTS - Monton Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 24 | +2:10 | 132 | Sprint | SAMOKHVALOV Anton Russia | 29 | Russia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 28 | +2:21 | 110 | Sprint | COLORADO Francisco Jarley RTS - Monton Racing | 36 | RTS - Monton Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 67 | +8:45 | 23 | GC | KACZMAREK Jakub CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 23 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 5 | +0:47 | 108 | GC | ORTEGA Mauricio RTS - Monton Racing | 36 | RTS - Monton Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 17 | +1:03 | 18 | GC | LUDVIGSSON Fredrik Team Giant - Alpecin | 22 | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 36 | +2:27 | 45 | Sprint | TEDESCHI Mirko Wilier - Southeast | 27 | Wilier - Southeast | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 44 | +4:36 | 102 | Sprint | GRECHYN Serhiy Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team | 37 | Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 41 | +3:57 | 32 | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Team Roth | 28 | Team Roth | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 113 | +33:45 | 49 | Sprint | GALTA Fredrik Strand Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 24 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 23 | +2:09 | 67 | Sprint | SULZBERGER Bernard Drapac Professional Cycling | 32 | Drapac Professional Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 25 | +2:12 | 30 | GC | BRÜNGGER Nico Team Roth | 27 | Team Roth | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 58 | +7:30 | 33 | GC | KOHLER Martin Team Roth | 31 | Team Roth | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 59 | +7:33 | 91 | Climber | NEMATI KHIAVI Ali Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling | 30 | Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 46 | +4:38 | 109 | Sprint | NIÑO Víctor RTS - Monton Racing | 43 | RTS - Monton Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | 65 | +8:45 | 105 | Classic | OLAVARRIA ABARCA Cristobal Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team | 25 | Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | 96 | +16:35 | 89 | Sprint | WANG Xin Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling | 24 | Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
73 | 72 | +9:19 | 118 | Classic | CHOI Hiu Fung HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 20 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
74 | 100 | +17:20 | 115 | Sprint | HO Burr HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 24 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
75 | 80 | +12:08 | 1 | Sprint | AYAZBAYEV Maxat Astana Pro Team | 24 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
76 | 19 | +1:03 | 106 | Sprint | RUEDA Jefferson Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team | 26 | Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
77 | 70 | +9:17 | 41 | Sprint | WILLIAMS Christopher Team Novo Nordisk | 34 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
78 | 21 | +1:54 | 83 | GC | WANG Meiyin Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team | 27 | Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
79 | 106 | +21:27 | 61 | Sprint | BROWN Graeme Allen Drapac Professional Cycling | 37 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 0:09 0:09 | ||||
80 | 56 | +6:49 | 7 | Classic | ZAKHAROV Artyom Astana Pro Team | 25 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:09 | ||||
81 | 57 | +6:55 | 78 | Sprint | LUKYANOV Dmitriy Vino 4ever SKO | 23 | Vino 4ever SKO | ,, 0:09 | ||||
82 | 86 | +12:56 | 53 | Sprint | LABORIE Christophe Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 30 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:09 | ||||
83 | 38 | +2:36 | 131 | Sprint | RUBACHEV Maxim Russia | 19 | Russia | ,, 0:09 | ||||
84 | 114 | +34:04 | 74 | TT | KUCHER Michael Team Vorarlberg | 23 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 0:09 | ||||
85 | 104 | +20:28 | 81 | Sprint | MA Guangtong Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team | 21 | Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:09 | ||||
86 | 52 | +5:41 | 77 | GC | OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr Vino 4ever SKO | 19 | Vino 4ever SKO | ,, 0:09 | ||||
87 | 90 | +14:17 | 75 | GC | ZHUKENOV Aspan Vino 4ever SKO | 20 | Vino 4ever SKO | ,, 0:09 | ||||
88 | 110 | +24:35 | 96 | Sprint | XUE Chao Hua Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 24 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | ,, 0:09 | ||||
89 | 76 | +10:13 | 31 | Sprint | JAUN Lukas Team Roth | 25 | Team Roth | ,, 0:09 | ||||
90 | 48 | +4:49 | 14 | Sprint | XU Gang Lampre - Merida | 32 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 0:09 | ||||
91 | 93 | +14:49 | 24 | GC | MAŁECKI Kamil CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 20 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:09 | ||||
92 | 79 | +11:25 | 128 | GC | ZAKHAROV Kirill Russia | 25 | Russia | 0:14 0:14 | ||||
93 | 73 | +9:30 | 79 | Sprint | VOROPAYEV Taras Vino 4ever SKO | 24 | Vino 4ever SKO | ,, 0:14 | ||||
94 | 68 | +9:01 | 11 | Sprint | ZURLO Federico Lampre - Merida | 22 | Lampre - Merida | 0:16 0:16 | ||||
95 | 85 | +12:50 | 15 | Classic | DE BACKER Bert Team Giant - Alpecin | 32 | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, 0:16 | ||||
96 | 119 | +43:24 | 103 | Sprint | KASYANOV Oleksiy Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team | 24 | Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team | ,, 0:16 | ||||
97 | 94 | +15:21 | 97 | Sprint | SUN Xiaolong Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 22 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 0:18 0:18 | ||||
98 | 107 | +21:49 | 111 | Sprint | KARIMOV Ruslan RTS - Monton Racing | 30 | RTS - Monton Racing | 0:40 0:40 | ||||
99 | 108 | +24:18 | 65 | TT | MEYER Travis Drapac Professional Cycling | 27 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 1:02 1:02 | ||||
100 | 75 | +9:43 | 25 | TT | KUREK Adrian CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 28 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 1:02 | ||||
101 | 91 | +14:18 | 19 | GC | STAMSNIJDER Tom Team Giant - Alpecin | 31 | Team Giant - Alpecin | 1:33 1:33 | ||||
102 | 89 | +13:42 | 122 | Sprint | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Kolss BDC Team | 28 | Kolss BDC Team | ,, 1:33 | ||||
103 | 118 | +37:35 | 104 | Sprint | WU Yong Jian Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team | 24 | Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team | ,, 1:33 | ||||
104 | 92 | +14:38 | 52 | Sprint | VAUBOURZEIX Thomas Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 27 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 2:05 2:05 | ||||
105 | 42 | +4:31 | 66 | GC | NORRIS Lachlan Drapac Professional Cycling | 29 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 2:06 2:06 | ||||
106 | 78 | +11:08 | 13 | Classic | TROIA Oliviero Lampre - Merida | 22 | Lampre - Merida | 2:23 2:23 | ||||
107 | 97 | +16:41 | 63 | TT | KONING Peter Drapac Professional Cycling | 25 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 3:01 3:01 | ||||
108 | 74 | +9:34 | 121 | Sprint | PREVAR Oleksandr Kolss BDC Team | 26 | Kolss BDC Team | 3:50 3:50 | ||||
109 | 112 | +32:01 | 100 | Classic | BI Wenhui Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 23 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 4:42 4:42 | ||||
110 | 71 | +9:18 | 86 | Sprint | ZHENG Zhang Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team | 21 | Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 4:42 | ||||
111 | 120 | +44:44 | 17 | GC | JI Cheng Team Giant - Alpecin | 29 | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, 4:42 | ||||
112 | 101 | +17:26 | 72 | Sprint | JÄGER Patrick Team Vorarlberg | 22 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 4:42 | ||||
113 | 109 | +24:28 | 107 | Sprint | ZHOU Lu Cheng Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team | 19 | Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team | ,, 4:42 | ||||
114 | 102 | +18:32 | 73 | Sprint | KORETZKY Clément Team Vorarlberg | 25 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 4:42 | ||||
115 | 116 | +36:19 | 95 | TT | BAI Li jun Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 27 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | ,, 4:42 | ||||
116 | 115 | +36:18 | 88 | GC | HUANG En Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling | 27 | Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling | ,, 4:42 | ||||
117 | 111 | +25:57 | 82 | Sprint | RABOU Thomas Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team | 32 | Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 4:42 | ||||
118 | 77 | +10:52 | 119 | TT | LAU Wan Yau Vincent HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 20 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 4:42 | ||||
119 | 117 | +37:03 | 93 | Sprint | FLORES-COUDERC Geraud Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling | 22 | Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling | ,, 4:42 | ||||
DNS | 64 | Sprint | EVANS Brad Drapac Professional Cycling | 24 | Drapac Professional Cycling | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 5 | Climber | LUTSENKO Alexey Astana Pro Team | 24 | Astana Pro Team | 5 | 29:05:47 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 12 | Climber | MOHORIČ Matej Lampre - Merida | 22 | Lampre - Merida | 0:03 0:03 | .. | |||
3 | 3 | - | 8 | GC | NIEMIEC Przemysław Lampre - Merida | 36 | Lampre - Merida | 0:07 0:07 | .. | |||
4 | 4 | - | 68 | GC | SCHELLING Patrick Team Vorarlberg | 26 | Team Vorarlberg | 0:47 0:47 | .. | |||
5 | 5 | - | 108 | GC | ORTEGA Mauricio RTS - Monton Racing | 36 | RTS - Monton Racing | ,, 0:47 | .. | |||
6 | 6 | - | 1010 | Sprint | DINIZ Alex Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour | 31 | Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour | 1:02 1:02 | .. | |||
7 | 7 | - | 92 | GC | GHAREHBAGHI POURI Mohammad Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling | 28 | Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling | 1:03 1:03 | .. | |||
8 | 9 | ▲1 | 90 | GC | DOMINGUEZ Daniel Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling | 31 | Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling | ,, 1:03 | .. | |||
9 | 8 | ▼1 | 46 | GC | RAILEANU Cristian Wilier - Southeast | 23 | Wilier - Southeast | ,, 1:03 | .. | |||
10 | 11 | ▲1 | 54 | Sprint | DUQUE Leonardo Fabio Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 36 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 1:03 | .. | |||
11 | 12 | ▲1 | 113 | GC | DAVIDENOK Ilya RTS - Monton Racing | 24 | RTS - Monton Racing | ,, 1:03 | .. | |||
12 | 13 | ▲1 | 76 | GC | SHUSHEMOIN Alexandr Vino 4ever SKO | 29 | Vino 4ever SKO | ,, 1:03 | .. | |||
13 | 10 | ▼3 | 16 | GC | FRÖHLINGER Johannes Team Giant - Alpecin | 31 | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, 1:03 | .. | |||
14 | 14 | - | 28 | TT | SAMOILAU Branislau CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 31 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 1:03 | .. | |||
15 | 15 | - | 9 | GC | COSTA Mário Lampre - Merida | 30 | Lampre - Merida | ,, 1:03 | .. | |||
16 | 16 | - | 114 | TT | OSPINA Carlos RTS - Monton Racing | 34 | RTS - Monton Racing | ,, 1:03 | .. | |||
17 | 17 | - | 18 | GC | LUDVIGSSON Fredrik Team Giant - Alpecin | 22 | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, 1:03 | .. | |||
18 | 18 | - | 43 | GC | FONZI Giuseppe Wilier - Southeast | 25 | Wilier - Southeast | ,, 1:03 | .. | |||
19 | 19 | - | 106 | Sprint | RUEDA Jefferson Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team | 26 | Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team | ,, 1:03 | .. | |||
20 | 20 | - | 44 | GC | GODOY Yonder Wilier - Southeast | 23 | Wilier - Southeast | 1:20 1:20 | .. | |||
21 | 21 | - | 83 | GC | WANG Meiyin Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team | 27 | Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team | 1:54 1:54 | .. | |||
22 | 22 | - | 2 | TT | FOMINYKH Daniil Astana Pro Team | 25 | Astana Pro Team | 2:02 2:02 | .. | |||
23 | 23 | - | 67 | Sprint | SULZBERGER Bernard Drapac Professional Cycling | 32 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 2:09 2:09 | .. | |||
24 | 24 | - | 132 | Sprint | SAMOKHVALOV Anton Russia | 29 | Russia | 2:10 2:10 | .. | |||
25 | 25 | - | 30 | GC | BRÜNGGER Nico Team Roth | 27 | Team Roth | 2:12 2:12 | .. | |||
26 | 26 | - | 3 | TT | GRUZDEV Dmitriy Astana Pro Team | 30 | Astana Pro Team | 2:17 2:17 | .. | |||
27 | 27 | - | 29 | Classic | PASQUALON Andrea Team Roth | 28 | Team Roth | 2:21 2:21 | .. | |||
28 | 28 | - | 110 | Sprint | COLORADO Francisco Jarley RTS - Monton Racing | 36 | RTS - Monton Racing | ,, 2:21 | .. | |||
29 | 29 | - | 84 | Sprint | YEUNG Ronald Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team | 28 | Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 2:21 | .. | |||
30 | 30 | - | 69 | TT | SOUSA Sérgio Ferreira Team Vorarlberg | 33 | Team Vorarlberg | 2:25 2:25 | .. | |||
31 | 32 | ▲1 | 70 | Sprint | ZURITA Francesc Team Vorarlberg | 24 | Team Vorarlberg | 2:27 2:27 | .. | |||
32 | 33 | ▲1 | 26 | Classic | PONZI Simone CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 29 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 2:27 | .. | |||
33 | 34 | ▲1 | 127 | Sprint | ZOTOV Evgeny Russia | 22 | Russia | ,, 2:27 | .. | |||
34 | 35 | ▲1 | 60 | TT | MACHADO SILVA Gabriel Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour | 19 | Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour | ,, 2:27 | .. | |||
35 | 36 | ▲1 | 21 | TT | HOEKSTRA Jochem Team Giant - Alpecin | 24 | Team Giant - Alpecin | ,, 2:27 | .. | |||
36 | 37 | ▲1 | 45 | Sprint | TEDESCHI Mirko Wilier - Southeast | 27 | Wilier - Southeast | ,, 2:27 | .. | |||
37 | 38 | ▲1 | 130 | Sprint | ROZIN Sergey Russia | 21 | Russia | ,, 2:27 | .. | |||
38 | 39 | ▲1 | 131 | Sprint | RUBACHEV Maxim Russia | 19 | Russia | 2:36 2:36 | .. | |||
39 | 40 | ▲1 | 22 | TT | BROŻYNA Piotr CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 21 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 2:45 2:45 | .. | |||
40 | 41 | ▲1 | 57 | Sprint | AFFONSO Murilo Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour | 25 | Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour | 3:20 3:20 | .. | |||
41 | 42 | ▲1 | 32 | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Team Roth | 28 | Team Roth | 3:57 3:57 | .. | |||
42 | 31 | ▼11 | 66 | GC | NORRIS Lachlan Drapac Professional Cycling | 29 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 4:31 4:31 | .. | |||
43 | 43 | - | 38 | TT | KAMSTRA Brian Team Novo Nordisk | 23 | Team Novo Nordisk | 4:33 4:33 | .. | |||
44 | 45 | ▲1 | 102 | Sprint | GRECHYN Serhiy Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team | 37 | Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team | 4:36 4:36 | .. | |||
45 | 46 | ▲1 | 123 | Sprint | VASYLYUK Andriy Kolss BDC Team | 29 | Kolss BDC Team | 4:38 4:38 | .. | |||
46 | 47 | ▲1 | 109 | Sprint | NIÑO Víctor RTS - Monton Racing | 43 | RTS - Monton Racing | ,, 4:38 | .. | |||
47 | 48 | ▲1 | 133 | Sprint | SAMOKHVALOV Dmitrii Russia | 29 | Russia | 4:40 4:40 | .. | |||
48 | 49 | ▲1 | 14 | Sprint | XU Gang Lampre - Merida | 32 | Lampre - Merida | 4:49 4:49 | .. | |||
49 | 50 | ▲1 | 36 | Classic | HENTTALA Joonas Team Novo Nordisk | 25 | Team Novo Nordisk | 5:27 5:27 | .. | |||
50 | 51 | ▲1 | 126 | Sprint | BRATASHCHUK Andrii Kolss BDC Team | 24 | Kolss BDC Team | 5:29 5:29 | .. | |||
51 | 52 | ▲1 | 129 | Sprint | NEUSTROEV Vasily Russia | 26 | Russia | 5:32 5:32 | .. | |||
52 | 53 | ▲1 | 77 | GC | OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr Vino 4ever SKO | 19 | Vino 4ever SKO | 5:41 5:41 | .. | |||
53 | 55 | ▲2 | 42 | Sprint | ANDRIATO Rafael Wilier - Southeast | 29 | Wilier - Southeast | 5:50 5:50 | .. | |||
54 | 56 | ▲2 | 94 | Climber | BIEKEN Nazaerbieke Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling | 22 | Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling | 5:57 5:57 | .. | |||
55 | 58 | ▲3 | 80 | Sprint | VLASSENKO Sergey Vino 4ever SKO | 22 | Vino 4ever SKO | 6:38 6:38 | .. | |||
56 | 59 | ▲3 | 7 | Classic | ZAKHAROV Artyom Astana Pro Team | 25 | Astana Pro Team | 6:49 6:49 | .. | |||
57 | 60 | ▲3 | 78 | Sprint | LUKYANOV Dmitriy Vino 4ever SKO | 23 | Vino 4ever SKO | 6:55 6:55 | .. | |||
58 | 61 | ▲3 | 33 | GC | KOHLER Martin Team Roth | 31 | Team Roth | 7:30 7:30 | .. | |||
59 | 62 | ▲3 | 91 | Climber | NEMATI KHIAVI Ali Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling | 30 | Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling | 7:33 7:33 | .. | |||
60 | 63 | ▲3 | 20 | Sprint | WALSCHEID Max Team Giant - Alpecin | 23 | Team Giant - Alpecin | 7:59 7:59 | .. | |||
61 | 64 | ▲3 | 85 | GC | LIU Jianpeng Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team | 23 | Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team | 8:17 8:17 | .. | |||
62 | 65 | ▲3 | 10 | Sprint | FERRARI Roberto Lampre - Merida | 33 | Lampre - Merida | 8:27 8:27 | .. | |||
63 | 68 | ▲5 | 62 | Sprint | JONES Brenton Drapac Professional Cycling | 24 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 8:39 8:39 | .. | |||
64 | 66 | ▲2 | 56 | Sprint | SILVA Roberto Pinheiro Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour | 33 | Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour | 8:40 8:40 | .. | |||
65 | 70 | ▲5 | 105 | Classic | OLAVARRIA ABARCA Cristobal Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team | 25 | Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team | 8:45 8:45 | .. | |||
66 | 73 | ▲7 | 50 | GC | MÉRIGNAT Sofiane Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 19 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 8:45 | .. | |||
67 | 72 | ▲5 | 23 | GC | KACZMAREK Jakub CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 23 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 8:45 | .. | |||
68 | 69 | ▲1 | 11 | Sprint | ZURLO Federico Lampre - Merida | 22 | Lampre - Merida | 9:01 9:01 | .. | |||
69 | 74 | ▲5 | 6 | Sprint | TLEUBAYEV Ruslan Astana Pro Team | 29 | Astana Pro Team | 9:09 9:09 | .. | |||
70 | 75 | ▲5 | 41 | Sprint | WILLIAMS Christopher Team Novo Nordisk | 34 | Team Novo Nordisk | 9:17 9:17 | .. | |||
71 | 44 | ▼27 | 86 | Sprint | ZHENG Zhang Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team | 21 | Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team | 9:18 9:18 | .. | |||
72 | 76 | ▲4 | 118 | Classic | CHOI Hiu Fung HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 20 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 9:19 9:19 | .. | |||
73 | 77 | ▲4 | 79 | Sprint | VOROPAYEV Taras Vino 4ever SKO | 24 | Vino 4ever SKO | 9:30 9:30 | .. | |||
74 | 54 | ▼20 | 121 | Sprint | PREVAR Oleksandr Kolss BDC Team | 26 | Kolss BDC Team | 9:34 9:34 | .. | |||
75 | 67 | ▼8 | 25 | TT | KUREK Adrian CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 28 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 9:43 9:43 | .. | |||
76 | 78 | ▲2 | 31 | Sprint | JAUN Lukas Team Roth | 25 | Team Roth | 10:13 10:13 | .. | |||
77 | 57 | ▼20 | 119 | TT | LAU Wan Yau Vincent HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 20 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 10:52 10:52 | .. | |||
78 | 71 | ▼7 | 13 | Classic | TROIA Oliviero Lampre - Merida | 22 | Lampre - Merida | 11:08 11:08 | .. | |||
79 | 79 | - | 128 | Classic | ZAKHAROV Kirill Russia | 25 | Russia | 11:25 11:25 | .. | |||
80 | 80 | - | 1 | Sprint | AYAZBAYEV Maxat Astana Pro Team | 24 | Astana Pro Team | 12:08 12:08 | .. | |||
81 | 81 | - | 34 | Sprint | PAGE Dylan Team Roth | 22 | Team Roth | 12:09 12:09 | .. | |||
82 | 83 | ▲1 | 59 | Sprint | MANARELLI Carlos Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour | 27 | Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour | 12:13 12:13 | .. | |||
83 | 84 | ▲1 | 37 | Sprint | PERON Andrea Team Novo Nordisk | 28 | Team Novo Nordisk | 12:34 12:34 | .. | |||
84 | 87 | ▲3 | 71 | Sprint | DÉR Žolt Team Vorarlberg | 33 | Team Vorarlberg | 12:44 12:44 | .. | |||
85 | 85 | - | 15 | Classic | DE BACKER Bert Team Giant - Alpecin | 32 | Team Giant - Alpecin | 12:50 12:50 | .. | |||
86 | 90 | ▲4 | 53 | Sprint | LABORIE Christophe Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 30 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 12:56 12:56 | .. | |||
87 | 92 | ▲5 | 58 | Sprint | CHAMORRO Francisco Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour | 35 | Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour | 13:38 13:38 | .. | |||
88 | 93 | ▲5 | 4 | Sprint | KAMYSHEV Arman Astana Pro Team | 25 | Astana Pro Team | 13:40 13:40 | .. | |||
89 | 82 | ▼7 | 122 | Sprint | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Kolss BDC Team | 28 | Kolss BDC Team | 13:42 13:42 | .. | |||
90 | 96 | ▲6 | 75 | Sprint | ZHUKENOV Aspan Vino 4ever SKO | 20 | Vino 4ever SKO | 14:17 14:17 | .. | |||
91 | 89 | ▼2 | 19 | GC | STAMSNIJDER Tom Team Giant - Alpecin | 31 | Team Giant - Alpecin | 14:18 14:18 | .. | |||
92 | 86 | ▼6 | 52 | Sprint | VAUBOURZEIX Thomas Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 27 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 14:38 14:38 | .. | |||
93 | 97 | ▲4 | 24 | GC | MAŁECKI Kamil CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 20 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 14:49 14:49 | .. | |||
94 | 98 | ▲4 | 97 | Sprint | SUN Xiaolong Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 22 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 15:21 15:21 | .. | |||
95 | 99 | ▲4 | 27 | Sprint | STOSZ Patryk CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 22 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 16:30 16:30 | .. | |||
96 | 100 | ▲4 | 89 | Sprint | WANG Xin Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling | 24 | Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling | 16:35 16:35 | .. | |||
97 | 94 | ▼3 | 63 | TT | KONING Peter Drapac Professional Cycling | 25 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 16:41 16:41 | .. | |||
98 | 101 | ▲3 | 39 | Sprint | VALOGNES Quentin Team Novo Nordisk | 20 | Team Novo Nordisk | 17:20 17:20 | .. | |||
99 | 102 | ▲3 | 101 | Sprint | METLUSHENKO Yuri Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team | 40 | Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team | ,, 17:20 | .. | |||
100 | 103 | ▲3 | 115 | Sprint | HO Burr HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 24 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 17:20 | .. | |||
101 | 88 | ▼13 | 72 | Sprint | JÄGER Patrick Team Vorarlberg | 22 | Team Vorarlberg | 17:26 17:26 | .. | |||
102 | 95 | ▼7 | 73 | Sprint | KORETZKY Clément Team Vorarlberg | 25 | Team Vorarlberg | 18:32 18:32 | .. | |||
103 | 106 | ▲3 | 112 | Sprint | THÖMEL Tino RTS - Monton Racing | 28 | RTS - Monton Racing | 20:23 20:23 | .. | |||
104 | 105 | ▲1 | 81 | Sprint | MA Guangtong Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team | 21 | Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team | 20:28 20:28 | .. | |||
105 | 107 | ▲2 | 87 | Sprint | ZHAO Jingbiao Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team | 21 | Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team | 20:42 20:42 | .. | |||
106 | 110 | ▲4 | 61 | Sprint | BROWN Graeme Allen Drapac Professional Cycling | 37 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 21:27 21:27 | .. | |||
107 | 108 | ▲1 | 111 | Sprint | KARIMOV Ruslan RTS - Monton Racing | 30 | RTS - Monton Racing | 21:49 21:49 | .. | |||
108 | 111 | ▲3 | 65 | TT | MEYER Travis Drapac Professional Cycling | 27 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 24:18 24:18 | .. | |||
109 | 104 | ▼5 | 107 | TT | ZHOU Lu Cheng Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team | 19 | Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team | 24:28 24:28 | .. | |||
110 | 112 | ▲2 | 96 | Sprint | XUE Chao Hua Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 24 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 24:35 24:35 | .. | |||
111 | 109 | ▼2 | 82 | Sprint | RABOU Thomas Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team | 32 | Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team | 25:57 25:57 | .. | |||
112 | 113 | ▲1 | 100 | Classic | BI Wenhui Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 23 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 32:01 32:01 | .. | |||
113 | 117 | ▲4 | 49 | Sprint | GALTA Fredrik Strand Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 24 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 33:45 33:45 | .. | |||
114 | 118 | ▲4 | 74 | TT | KUCHER Michael Team Vorarlberg | 23 | Team Vorarlberg | 34:04 34:04 | .. | |||
115 | 114 | ▼1 | 88 | GC | HUANG En Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling | 27 | Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling | 36:18 36:18 | .. | |||
116 | 115 | ▼1 | 95 | TT | BAI Li jun Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 27 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 36:19 36:19 | .. | |||
117 | 116 | ▼1 | 93 | Sprint | FLORES-COUDERC Geraud Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling | 22 | Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling | 37:03 37:03 | .. | |||
118 | 119 | ▲1 | 104 | Sprint | WU Yong Jian Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team | 24 | Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team | 37:35 37:35 | .. | |||
119 | 121 | ▲2 | 103 | Sprint | KASYANOV Oleksiy Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team | 24 | Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team | 43:24 43:24 | .. | |||
120 | 120 | - | 17 | GC | JI Cheng Team Giant - Alpecin | 29 | Team Giant - Alpecin | 44:44 44:44 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 20 | Sprint | WALSCHEID Max Team Giant - Alpecin | 23 | Team Giant - Alpecin | 90 | +16 | |
2 | 2 | - | 10 | Sprint | FERRARI Roberto Lampre - Merida | 33 | Lampre - Merida | 76 | +11 | |
3 | 3 | - | 42 | Sprint | ANDRIATO Rafael Wilier - Southeast | 29 | Wilier - Southeast | 74 | +13 | |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | 62 | Sprint | JONES Brenton Drapac Professional Cycling | 24 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 65 | +14 | |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 5 | Climber | LUTSENKO Alexey Astana Pro Team | 24 | Astana Pro Team | 57 | - | |
6 | 6 | - | 29 | Classic | PASQUALON Andrea Team Roth | 28 | Team Roth | 45 | +3 | |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | 71 | Sprint | DÉR Žolt Team Vorarlberg | 33 | Team Vorarlberg | 38 | +9 | |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | 6 | Sprint | TLEUBAYEV Ruslan Astana Pro Team | 29 | Astana Pro Team | 35 | - | |
9 | 10 | ▲1 | 54 | Sprint | DUQUE Leonardo Fabio Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 36 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 33 | +12 | |
10 | 11 | ▲1 | 112 | Sprint | THÖMEL Tino RTS - Monton Racing | 28 | RTS - Monton Racing | 25 | +6 | |
11 | 9 | ▼2 | 12 | Climber | MOHORIČ Matej Lampre - Merida | 22 | Lampre - Merida | 23 | - | |
12 | 13 | ▲1 | 26 | Classic | PONZI Simone CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 29 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 21 | +5 | |
13 | 24 | ▲11 | 58 | Sprint | CHAMORRO Francisco Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour | 35 | Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour | 21 | +10 | |
14 | 19 | ▲5 | 27 | Sprint | STOSZ Patryk CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 22 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 19 | +7 | |
15 | 22 | ▲7 | 70 | Sprint | ZURITA Francesc Team Vorarlberg | 24 | Team Vorarlberg | 19 | +8 | |
16 | 12 | ▼4 | 25 | TT | KUREK Adrian CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 28 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 18 | - | |
17 | 14 | ▼3 | 8 | GC | NIEMIEC Przemysław Lampre - Merida | 36 | Lampre - Merida | 14 | - | |
18 | 15 | ▼3 | 4 | Sprint | KAMYSHEV Arman Astana Pro Team | 25 | Astana Pro Team | 14 | - | |
19 | 16 | ▼3 | 83 | GC | WANG Meiyin Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team | 27 | Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team | 13 | - | |
20 | 17 | ▼3 | 81 | Sprint | MA Guangtong Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team | 21 | Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team | 13 | - | |
21 | 18 | ▼3 | 34 | Sprint | PAGE Dylan Team Roth | 22 | Team Roth | 13 | - | |
22 | 20 | ▼2 | 108 | GC | ORTEGA Mauricio RTS - Monton Racing | 36 | RTS - Monton Racing | 12 | - | |
23 | 21 | ▼2 | 68 | GC | SCHELLING Patrick Team Vorarlberg | 26 | Team Vorarlberg | 11 | - | |
24 | 23 | ▼1 | 129 | Sprint | NEUSTROEV Vasily Russia | 26 | Russia | 11 | - | |
25 | 25 | - | 84 | Sprint | YEUNG Ronald Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team | 28 | Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team | 10 | - | |
26 | 26 | - | 9 | GC | COSTA Mário Lampre - Merida | 30 | Lampre - Merida | 9 | - | |
27 | 27 | - | 11 | Sprint | ZURLO Federico Lampre - Merida | 22 | Lampre - Merida | 9 | - | |
28 | 28 | - | 56 | Sprint | SILVA Roberto Pinheiro Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour | 33 | Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour | 8 | - | |
29 | 29 | - | 43 | GC | FONZI Giuseppe Wilier - Southeast | 25 | Wilier - Southeast | 8 | - | |
30 | 30 | - | 80 | Sprint | VLASSENKO Sergey Vino 4ever SKO | 22 | Vino 4ever SKO | 8 | - | |
31 | 31 | - | 37 | Sprint | PERON Andrea Team Novo Nordisk | 28 | Team Novo Nordisk | 8 | - | |
32 | 32 | - | 113 | GC | DAVIDENOK Ilya RTS - Monton Racing | 24 | RTS - Monton Racing | 7 | - | |
33 | 33 | - | 101 | Sprint | METLUSHENKO Yuri Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team | 40 | Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team | 7 | - | |
34 | 34 | - | 103 | Sprint | KASYANOV Oleksiy Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team | 24 | Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team | 6 | - | |
35 | 35 | - | 1010 | Sprint | DINIZ Alex Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour | 31 | Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour | 6 | - | |
36 | 36 | - | 106 | Sprint | RUEDA Jefferson Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team | 26 | Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team | 6 | - | |
37 | 37 | - | 87 | Sprint | ZHAO Jingbiao Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team | 21 | Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team | 6 | - | |
38 | 38 | - | 38 | TT | KAMSTRA Brian Team Novo Nordisk | 23 | Team Novo Nordisk | 5 | - | |
39 | - | 79 | Sprint | VOROPAYEV Taras Vino 4ever SKO | 24 | Vino 4ever SKO | 5 | +5 | ||
40 | 39 | ▼1 | 121 | Sprint | PREVAR Oleksandr Kolss BDC Team | 26 | Kolss BDC Team | 5 | - | |
41 | 40 | ▼1 | 36 | Classic | HENTTALA Joonas Team Novo Nordisk | 25 | Team Novo Nordisk | 5 | - | |
42 | 41 | ▼1 | 41 | Sprint | WILLIAMS Christopher Team Novo Nordisk | 34 | Team Novo Nordisk | 5 | - | |
43 | 42 | ▼1 | 46 | GC | RAILEANU Cristian Wilier - Southeast | 23 | Wilier - Southeast | 4 | - | |
44 | 43 | ▼1 | 67 | Sprint | SULZBERGER Bernard Drapac Professional Cycling | 32 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 4 | - | |
45 | 44 | ▼1 | 57 | Sprint | AFFONSO Murilo Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour | 25 | Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour | 4 | - | |
46 | 45 | ▼1 | 102 | Sprint | GRECHYN Serhiy Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team | 37 | Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team | 4 | - | |
47 | 48 | ▲1 | 52 | Sprint | VAUBOURZEIX Thomas Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 27 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 4 | +1 | |
48 | - | 39 | Sprint | VALOGNES Quentin Team Novo Nordisk | 20 | Team Novo Nordisk | 4 | +4 | ||
49 | 46 | ▼3 | 114 | TT | OSPINA Carlos RTS - Monton Racing | 34 | RTS - Monton Racing | 3 | - | |
50 | - | 132 | Sprint | SAMOKHVALOV Anton Russia | 29 | Russia | 3 | +3 | ||
51 | 53 | ▲2 | 127 | Sprint | ZOTOV Evgeny Russia | 22 | Russia | 3 | +2 | |
52 | 47 | ▼5 | 66 | GC | NORRIS Lachlan Drapac Professional Cycling | 29 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 3 | - | |
53 | 49 | ▼4 | 104 | Sprint | WU Yong Jian Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team | 24 | Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team | 3 | - | |
54 | 50 | ▼4 | 16 | GC | FRÖHLINGER Johannes Team Giant - Alpecin | 31 | Team Giant - Alpecin | 2 | - | |
55 | 51 | ▼4 | 69 | TT | SOUSA Sérgio Ferreira Team Vorarlberg | 33 | Team Vorarlberg | 2 | - | |
56 | 52 | ▼4 | 28 | TT | SAMOILAU Branislau CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 31 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 1 | - | |
57 | - | 123 | Sprint | VASYLYUK Andriy Kolss BDC Team | 29 | Kolss BDC Team | 1 | +1 | ||
58 | 54 | ▼4 | 94 | Climber | BIEKEN Nazaerbieke Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling | 22 | Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling | 1 | - | |
59 | 56 | ▼3 | 61 | Sprint | BROWN Graeme Allen Drapac Professional Cycling | 37 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 1 | - | |
60 | 57 | ▼3 | 49 | Sprint | GALTA Fredrik Strand Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 24 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | ▲3 | 81 | Sprint | MA Guangtong Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team | 21 | Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team | 21 | +12 | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 5 | Climber | LUTSENKO Alexey Astana Pro Team | 24 | Astana Pro Team | 15 | - | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 24 | GC | MAŁECKI Kamil CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 20 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 12 | - | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 87 | Sprint | ZHAO Jingbiao Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team | 21 | Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team | 11 | - | |
5 | 5 | - | 8 | GC | NIEMIEC Przemysław Lampre - Merida | 36 | Lampre - Merida | 7 | - | |
6 | - | 67 | Sprint | SULZBERGER Bernard Drapac Professional Cycling | 32 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 7 | +7 | ||
7 | - | 132 | Sprint | SAMOKHVALOV Anton Russia | 29 | Russia | 6 | +6 | ||
8 | 6 | ▼2 | 108 | GC | ORTEGA Mauricio RTS - Monton Racing | 36 | RTS - Monton Racing | 5 | - | |
9 | 7 | ▼2 | 12 | Climber | MOHORIČ Matej Lampre - Merida | 22 | Lampre - Merida | 3 | - | |
10 | 8 | ▼2 | 54 | Sprint | DUQUE Leonardo Fabio Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 36 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 3 | - | |
11 | 16 | ▲5 | 52 | Sprint | VAUBOURZEIX Thomas Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 27 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 3 | +2 | |
12 | 9 | ▼3 | 103 | Sprint | KASYANOV Oleksiy Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team | 24 | Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team | 3 | - | |
13 | 10 | ▼3 | 1010 | Sprint | DINIZ Alex Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour | 31 | Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour | 2 | - | |
14 | 11 | ▼3 | 92 | GC | GHAREHBAGHI POURI Mohammad Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling | 28 | Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling | 2 | - | |
15 | 12 | ▼3 | 69 | TT | SOUSA Sérgio Ferreira Team Vorarlberg | 33 | Team Vorarlberg | 2 | - | |
16 | - | 25 | TT | KUREK Adrian CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 28 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 2 | +2 | ||
17 | 13 | ▼4 | 49 | Sprint | GALTA Fredrik Strand Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 24 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 2 | - | |
18 | 14 | ▼4 | 90 | GC | DOMINGUEZ Daniel Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling | 31 | Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling | 1 | - | |
19 | 15 | ▼4 | 6 | Sprint | TLEUBAYEV Ruslan Astana Pro Team | 29 | Astana Pro Team | 1 | - | |
20 | 17 | ▼3 | 104 | Sprint | WU Yong Jian Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team | 24 | Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Lampre - Merida | WT | 87:18:50 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | RTS - Monton Racing | CT | 1:24 1:24 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Wilier - Southeast | PCT | 1:57 1:57 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | Astana Pro Team | WT | 3:03 3:03 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | Team Giant - Alpecin | WT | 3:04 3:04 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling | CT | ,, 3:04 | .. |
7 | 7 | - | Team Vorarlberg | CT | 4:12 4:12 | .. |
8 | 8 | - | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | PCT | 4:18 4:18 | .. |
9 | 9 | - | Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour | PCT | 5:24 5:24 | .. |
10 | 10 | - | Russia | NAT | 5:37 5:37 | .. |
11 | 11 | - | Vino 4ever SKO | CT | 6:25 6:25 | .. |
12 | 12 | - | Team Roth | PCT | 7:07 7:07 | .. |
13 | 13 | - | Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team | CT | 7:36 7:36 | .. |
14 | 15 | ▲1 | Drapac Professional Cycling | PCT | 12:04 12:04 | .. |
15 | 16 | ▲1 | Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team | CT | 12:55 12:55 | .. |
16 | 14 | ▼2 | Kolss BDC Team | CT | 13:07 13:07 | .. |
17 | 17 | - | Team Novo Nordisk | PCT | 17:06 17:06 | .. |
18 | 18 | - | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | PCT | 20:55 20:55 | .. |
19 | 19 | - | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | CT | 36:02 36:02 | .. |
20 | 20 | - | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | CT | 54:02 54:02 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:28 October 2016
- Start time:07:00
- Avg. speed winner:44.51 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:127.4 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature: