Search:  
topLogin
2017
2015
»
«

2016»11th Tour of Hainan (2.HC)

2016  Stage 8  »  Sanya  ›  Qiongzhong   (165.8k)

Clear filter
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
11-5 Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team5 33:19:27 33:19:27
23▲18 Niemiec PrzemysławLampre - Merida 36Lampre - Merida0:170:17
32▼112 Mohorič MatejLampre - Merida 22Lampre - Merida0:440:44
44-68 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg 26Team Vorarlberg0:570:57
55-108 Ortega MauricioRTS - Monton Racing  36RTS - Monton Racing ,,0:57
611▲5113 Davidenok IlyaRTS - Monton Racing  24RTS - Monton Racing 1:101:10
76▼11010 Diniz AlexFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 31Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour1:121:12
87▼192 Gharehbaghi Pouri MohammadHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 28Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling1:131:13
98▼190 Dominguez DanielHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 31Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling,,1:13
109▼146 Raileanu CristianWilier - Southeast 23Wilier - Southeast,,1:13
1110▼154 Duque Leonardo FabioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 36Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,1:13
1212-76 Shushemoin AlexandrVino 4ever SKO 29Vino 4ever SKO,,1:13
1313-16 Fröhlinger JohannesTeam Giant - Alpecin 31Team Giant - Alpecin,,1:13
1415▲19 Costa MárioLampre - Merida 30Lampre - Merida,,1:13
1514▼128 Samoilau BranislauCCC Sprandi Polkowice  31CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,1:13
1616-114 Ospina CarlosRTS - Monton Racing  34RTS - Monton Racing ,,1:13
1718▲143 Fonzi GiuseppeWilier - Southeast 25Wilier - Southeast,,1:13
1817▼118 Ludvigsson FredrikTeam Giant - Alpecin 22Team Giant - Alpecin1:281:28
1927▲829 Pasqualon AndreaTeam Roth 28Team Roth2:272:27
2022▲22 Fominykh DaniilAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team,,2:27
2125▲430 Brüngger NicoTeam Roth 27Team Roth2:302:30
2232▲1026 Ponzi SimoneCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2:372:37
2333▲10127 Zotov EvgenyRussia 22Russia,,2:37
2426▲23 Gruzdev DmitriyAstana Pro Team 30Astana Pro Team,,2:37
2535▲1021 Hoekstra JochemTeam Giant - Alpecin 24Team Giant - Alpecin2:452:45
2630▲469 Sousa Sérgio FerreiraTeam Vorarlberg 33Team Vorarlberg2:502:50
2740▲1357 Affonso MuriloFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 25Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour3:303:30
2819▼9106 Rueda Tobon JeffersonJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 26Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team4:094:09
2921▼883 Wang MeiyinWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 27Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team4:374:37
3020▼1044 Godoy YonderWilier - Southeast 23Wilier - Southeast4:484:48
3124▼7132 Samokhvalov AntonRussia 29Russia5:385:38
3228▼4110 Colorado Francisco JarleyRTS - Monton Racing  36RTS - Monton Racing 5:495:49
3353▲2042 Andriato RafaelWilier - Southeast 29Wilier - Southeast5:545:54
3431▼370 Zurita FrancescTeam Vorarlberg 24Team Vorarlberg5:555:55
3539▲422 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 6:136:13
3657▲2178 Lukyanov DmitriyVino 4ever SKO 23Vino 4ever SKO7:057:05
3741▲432 Krizek MatthiasTeam Roth 28Team Roth7:257:25
3843▲538 Kamstra BrianTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk8:018:01
3946▲7109 Niño VictorRTS - Monton Racing  43RTS - Monton Racing 8:068:06
4047▲7133 Samokhvalov DmitriiRussia 29Russia8:088:08
4148▲714 Xu GangLampre - Merida 32Lampre - Merida8:178:17
4249▲736 Henttala JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk8:558:55
4352▲977 Ovsyannikov AlexandrVino 4ever SKO 19Vino 4ever SKO9:099:09
4454▲1094 Bieken NazaerbiekeHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 22Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling9:159:15
4555▲1080 Vlassenko SergeyVino 4ever SKO 23Vino 4ever SKO10:0610:06
4656▲107 Zakharov ArtyomAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team10:1710:17
4759▲1291 Nemati AliHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 30Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling11:0111:01
4860▲1220 Walscheid MaxTeam Giant - Alpecin 23Team Giant - Alpecin11:2711:27
4962▲1310 Ferrari RobertoLampre - Merida 33Lampre - Merida11:5511:55
5050-126 Bratashchuk AndriiKolss BDC Team 24Kolss BDC Team12:0112:01
5167▲1623 Kaczmarek JakubCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 12:1312:13
5268▲1611 Zurlo FedericoLampre - Merida 22Lampre - Merida12:2912:29
5369▲166 Tleubayev RuslanAstana Pro Team 29Astana Pro Team12:3712:37
5474▲20121 Prevar OleksandrKolss BDC Team 26Kolss BDC Team13:0213:02
5523▼3267 Sulzberger BernardDrapac Professional Cycling 32Drapac Professional Cycling13:1813:18
5634▼2260 Machado Silva Gabriel Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 19Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour13:3613:36
5776▲1931 Jaun LukasTeam Roth 25Team Roth13:4113:41
5851▼7129 Neustroev VasilyRussia 26Russia14:1614:16
5978▲1913 Troia OlivieroLampre - Merida 22Lampre - Merida14:3614:36
6036▼2445 Tedeschi MirkoWilier - Southeast 27Wilier - Southeast15:0315:03
6164▲356 Silva Roberto PinheiroFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 33Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour15:1215:12
6285▲2315 de Backer BertTeam Giant - Alpecin 32Team Giant - Alpecin16:1816:18
6389▲26122 Kononenko MykhayloKolss BDC Team 28Kolss BDC Team17:1017:10
6438▼26131 Rubachev MaximRussia 19Russia17:1217:12
6544▼21102 Grechyn SerhiyJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 37Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team17:3417:34
6691▲2519 Stamsnijder TomTeam Giant - Alpecin 31Team Giant - Alpecin17:4617:46
6779▲12128 Zakharov KirillRussia 25Russia17:5717:57
6858▼1033 Kohler MartinTeam Roth 31Team Roth18:3918:39
6984▲1571 Der ŽoltTeam Vorarlberg 33Team Vorarlberg19:1619:16
7095▲2527 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 19:5819:58
7129▼4284 Yeung RonaldWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 28Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team20:3020:30
7273▲179 Voropayev TarasVino 4ever SKO 24Vino 4ever SKO20:3920:39
7363▼1062 Jones BrentonDrapac Professional Cycling 24Drapac Professional Cycling21:1721:17
7492▲1852 Vaubourzeix ThomasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 27Delko Marseille Provence KTM21:2121:21
7575-25 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 22:2122:21
7645▼31123 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss BDC Team 29Kolss BDC Team22:4722:47
7786▲953 Laborie ChristopheDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM22:5122:51
7881▲334 Page DylanTeam Roth 22Team Roth23:1823:18
7972▼7118 Choi Hiu FungHKSI Pro Cycling Team 20HKSI Pro Cycling Team24:0524:05
8088▲84 Kamyshev ArmanAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team24:4924:49
8166▼1550 Mérignat SofianeDelko Marseille Provence KTM 19Delko Marseille Provence KTM26:5326:53
8242▼4066 Norris LachlanDrapac Professional Cycling 29Drapac Professional Cycling27:0227:02
83108▲2565 Meyer TravisDrapac Professional Cycling 27Drapac Professional Cycling27:4627:46
8494▲1097 Sun XiaolongGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling 22Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling28:1628:16
8580▼51 Ayazbayev MaxatAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team30:1730:17
8661▼2585 Liu JianpengWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 23Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team30:3730:37
8765▼22105 Olavarria Abarca CristobalJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 25Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team31:0531:05
8870▼1841 Williams ChristopherTeam Novo Nordisk 34Team Novo Nordisk31:3731:37
8971▼1886 Zheng ZhangWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 21Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team31:4431:44
90101▲1172 Jäger PatrickTeam Vorarlberg 22Team Vorarlberg32:0232:02
9190▼175 Zhukenov AspanVino 4ever SKO 20Vino 4ever SKO32:2632:26
9282▼1059 Manarelli CarlosFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 27Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour34:3334:33
93100▲7115 Ho BurrHKSI Pro Cycling Team 24HKSI Pro Cycling Team35:2935:29
9487▼758 Chamorro FranciscoFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 35Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour36:0936:09
9593▼224 Małecki KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 37:0937:09
9696-89 Wang XinHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 24Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling39:0639:06
9798▲139 Valognes QuentinTeam Novo Nordisk 20Team Novo Nordisk39:4039:40
9899▲1101 Metlushenko YuriJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 40Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team,,39:40
99102▲373 Koretzky ClémentTeam Vorarlberg 25Team Vorarlberg40:5240:52
100104▲481 Ma GuangtongWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 21Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team42:4842:48
101103▲2112 Thömel TinoRTS - Monton Racing  28RTS - Monton Racing 42:5442:54
102105▲387 Zhao JingbiaoWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 21Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team43:1343:13
103113▲1049 Galta Fredrik StrandDelko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM43:4043:40
104106▲261 Brown Graeme AllenDrapac Professional Cycling 37Drapac Professional Cycling43:5843:58
105111▲682 Rabou ThomasWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 32Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team44:0644:06
106107▲1111 Karimov RuslanRTS - Monton Racing  30RTS - Monton Racing 44:0944:09
107109▲2107 Zhou Lu ChengJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 19Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team46:4846:48
108110▲296 Xue Chao HuaGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling 24Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling46:5546:55
109114▲574 Kucher MichaelTeam Vorarlberg 23Team Vorarlberg48:0148:01
110112▲2100 Bi WenhuiGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling 23Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling50:2050:20
111116▲595 Bai Li JunGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling 27Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling54:3854:38
112115▲388 Huang EnHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 27Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling58:4458:44
113117▲493 Flores-Couderc GeraudHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 22Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling59:2359:23
114118▲4104 Wu Yong JianJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 24Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team59:5559:55
115119▲4103 Kasyanov OleksiyJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 24Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team1:01:331:01:33
116120▲417 Ji ChengTeam Giant - Alpecin 29Team Giant - Alpecin1:07:041:07:04
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-20 Walscheid MaxTeam Giant - Alpecin 23Team Giant - Alpecin90
23▲142 Andriato RafaelWilier - Southeast 29Wilier - Southeast88
32▼110 Ferrari RobertoLampre - Merida 33Lampre - Merida76
45▲15 Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team73
54▼162 Jones BrentonDrapac Professional Cycling 24Drapac Professional Cycling65
66-29 Pasqualon AndreaTeam Roth 28Team Roth58
79▲254 Duque Leonardo FabioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 36Delko Marseille Provence KTM44
87▼171 Der ŽoltTeam Vorarlberg 33Team Vorarlberg38
98▼16 Tleubayev RuslanAstana Pro Team 29Astana Pro Team35
1012▲226 Ponzi SimoneCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 33
1110▼1112 Thömel TinoRTS - Monton Racing  28RTS - Monton Racing 25
1211▼112 Mohorič MatejLampre - Merida 22Lampre - Merida23
1313-58 Chamorro FranciscoFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 35Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour21
1414-27 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 19
1526▲119 Costa MárioLampre - Merida 30Lampre - Merida19
1615▼170 Zurita FrancescTeam Vorarlberg 24Team Vorarlberg19
1716▼125 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 18
1823▲568 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg 26Team Vorarlberg17
1929▲1043 Fonzi GiuseppeWilier - Southeast 25Wilier - Southeast17
2017▼38 Niemiec PrzemysławLampre - Merida 36Lampre - Merida15
2118▼34 Kamyshev ArmanAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team14
2219▼383 Wang MeiyinWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 27Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team13
2320▼381 Ma GuangtongWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 21Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team13
2421▼334 Page DylanTeam Roth 22Team Roth13
2532▲7113 Davidenok IlyaRTS - Monton Racing  24RTS - Monton Racing 12
2622▼4108 Ortega MauricioRTS - Monton Racing  36RTS - Monton Racing 12
2743▲1646 Raileanu CristianWilier - Southeast 23Wilier - Southeast11
2851▲23127 Zotov EvgenyRussia 22Russia11
2924▼5129 Neustroev VasilyRussia 26Russia11
3025▼584 Yeung RonaldWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 28Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team10
3127▼411 Zurlo FedericoLampre - Merida 22Lampre - Merida9
3228▼456 Silva Roberto PinheiroFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 33Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour8
3330▼380 Vlassenko SergeyVino 4ever SKO 23Vino 4ever SKO8
3454▲2016 Fröhlinger JohannesTeam Giant - Alpecin 31Team Giant - Alpecin7
3533▼2101 Metlushenko YuriJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 40Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team7
3634▼2103 Kasyanov OleksiyJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 24Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team6
3735▼21010 Diniz AlexFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 31Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour6
3836▼2106 Rueda Tobon JeffersonJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 26Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team6
3937▼287 Zhao JingbiaoWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 21Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team6
4038▼238 Kamstra BrianTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk5
4140▼1121 Prevar OleksandrKolss BDC Team 26Kolss BDC Team5
4239▼379 Voropayev TarasVino 4ever SKO 24Vino 4ever SKO5
4349▲6114 Ospina CarlosRTS - Monton Racing  34RTS - Monton Racing 5
4441▼336 Henttala JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk5
4542▼341 Williams ChristopherTeam Novo Nordisk 34Team Novo Nordisk5
46-76 Shushemoin AlexandrVino 4ever SKO 29Vino 4ever SKO4
4745▼257 Affonso MuriloFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 25Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour4
4844▼467 Sulzberger BernardDrapac Professional Cycling 32Drapac Professional Cycling4
4946▼3102 Grechyn SerhiyJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 37Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team4
5047▼352 Vaubourzeix ThomasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 27Delko Marseille Provence KTM4
5148▼339 Valognes QuentinTeam Novo Nordisk 20Team Novo Nordisk4
52-90 Dominguez DanielHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 31Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling3
5350▼3132 Samokhvalov AntonRussia 29Russia3
54-45 Tedeschi MirkoWilier - Southeast 27Wilier - Southeast3
5552▼366 Norris LachlanDrapac Professional Cycling 29Drapac Professional Cycling3
5653▼3104 Wu Yong JianJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 24Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team3
5755▼269 Sousa Sérgio FerreiraTeam Vorarlberg 33Team Vorarlberg2
5856▼228 Samoilau BranislauCCC Sprandi Polkowice  31CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1
5958▼194 Bieken NazaerbiekeHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 22Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling1
6057▼3123 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss BDC Team 29Kolss BDC Team1
61-50 Mérignat SofianeDelko Marseille Provence KTM 19Delko Marseille Provence KTM1
6260▼249 Galta Fredrik StrandDelko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM1
6359▼461 Brown Graeme AllenDrapac Professional Cycling 37Drapac Professional Cycling1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-81 Ma GuangtongWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 21Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team21
22-5 Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team20
36▲367 Sulzberger BernardDrapac Professional Cycling 32Drapac Professional Cycling18
4-45 Tedeschi MirkoWilier - Southeast 27Wilier - Southeast17
53▼224 Małecki KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 12
68▲2108 Ortega MauricioRTS - Monton Racing  36RTS - Monton Racing 12
74▼387 Zhao JingbiaoWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 21Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team11
85▼38 Niemiec PrzemysławLampre - Merida 36Lampre - Merida10
9-84 Yeung RonaldWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 28Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team8
107▼3132 Samokhvalov AntonRussia 29Russia6
11-83 Wang MeiyinWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 27Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team5
1210▼254 Duque Leonardo FabioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 36Delko Marseille Provence KTM5
13-30 Brüngger NicoTeam Roth 27Team Roth4
149▼512 Mohorič MatejLampre - Merida 22Lampre - Merida3
1511▼452 Vaubourzeix ThomasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 27Delko Marseille Provence KTM3
1616-25 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3
1712▼5103 Kasyanov OleksiyJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 24Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team3
18-113 Davidenok IlyaRTS - Monton Racing  24RTS - Monton Racing 2
1913▼61010 Diniz AlexFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 31Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour2
2014▼692 Gharehbaghi Pouri MohammadHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 28Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling2
2115▼669 Sousa Sérgio FerreiraTeam Vorarlberg 33Team Vorarlberg2
2217▼549 Galta Fredrik StrandDelko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM2
23-68 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg 26Team Vorarlberg1
2418▼690 Dominguez DanielHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 31Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling1
2519▼66 Tleubayev RuslanAstana Pro Team 29Astana Pro Team1
26-50 Mérignat SofianeDelko Marseille Provence KTM 19Delko Marseille Provence KTM1
2720▼7104 Wu Yong JianJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 24Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Lampre - Merida  100:00:51 100:00:51
22- RTS - Monton Racing  0:530:53
33- Wilier - Southeast 1:261:26
45▲1 Team Giant - Alpecin 2:562:56
54▼1 Astana Pro Team ,,2:56
66- Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 5:415:41
78▲1 CCC Sprandi Polkowice  7:057:05
87▼1 Team Vorarlberg 7:147:14
911▲2 Vino 4ever SKO 9:129:12
1012▲2 Team Roth 10:0210:02
119▼2 Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 11:1511:15
1210▼2 Russia 11:4211:42
1316▲3 Kolss BDC Team 25:3425:34
1418▲4 Delko Marseille Provence KTM 36:4236:42
1514▼1 Drapac Professional Cycling 38:1838:18
1617▲1 Team Novo Nordisk 45:2145:21
1713▼4 Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 45:3645:36
1815▼3 Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team 45:4745:47
1920▲1 Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling 1:42:141:42:14
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:005 Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team20304:13:504:13:50
233+5:5442 Andriato RafaelWilier - Southeast 29Wilier - Southeast1018,,,,
319+2:2729 Pasqualon AndreaTeam Roth 28Team Roth512,,,,
422+2:3726 Ponzi SimoneCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 7,,,,
511+1:1354 Duque Leonardo FabioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 36Delko Marseille Provence KTM4,,,,
614+1:139 Costa MárioLampre - Merida 30Lampre - Merida3,,,,
717+1:1343 Fonzi GiuseppeWilier - Southeast 25Wilier - Southeast2,,,,
823+2:37127 Zotov EvgenyRussia 22Russia1,,,,
910+1:1346 Raileanu CristianWilier - Southeast 23Wilier - Southeast,,,,
104+0:5768 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg 26Team Vorarlberg,,,,
1113+1:1316 Fröhlinger JohannesTeam Giant - Alpecin 31Team Giant - Alpecin,,,,
1212+1:1376 Shushemoin AlexandrVino 4ever SKO 29Vino 4ever SKO,,,,
139+1:1390 Dominguez DanielHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 31Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling,,,,
1416+1:13114 Ospina CarlosRTS - Monton Racing  34RTS - Monton Racing ,,,,
152+0:178 Niemiec PrzemysławLampre - Merida 36Lampre - Merida,,,,
 16 7+1:121010 Diniz AlexFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 31Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour,,,,
168+1:1392 Gharehbaghi Pouri MohammadHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 28Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling,,,,
1715+1:1328 Samoilau BranislauCCC Sprandi Polkowice  31CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
1836+7:0578 Lukyanov DmitriyVino 4ever SKO 23Vino 4ever SKO,,,,
196+1:10113 Davidenok IlyaRTS - Monton Racing  24RTS - Monton Racing ,,,,
205+0:57108 Ortega MauricioRTS - Monton Racing  36RTS - Monton Racing ,,,,
2127+3:3057 Affonso MuriloFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 25Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour,,,,
2221+2:3030 Brüngger NicoTeam Roth 27Team Roth0:080:08
2325+2:4521 Hoekstra JochemTeam Giant - Alpecin 24Team Giant - Alpecin,,0:08
2424+2:373 Gruzdev DmitriyAstana Pro Team 30Astana Pro Team0:100:10
2518+1:2818 Ludvigsson FredrikTeam Giant - Alpecin 22Team Giant - Alpecin0:150:15
2626+2:5069 Sousa Sérgio FerreiraTeam Vorarlberg 33Team Vorarlberg,,0:15
2720+2:272 Fominykh DaniilAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team,,0:15
283+0:4412 Mohorič MatejLampre - Merida 22Lampre - Merida0:310:31
2929+4:3783 Wang MeiyinWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 27Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team2:332:33
3028+4:09106 Rueda Tobon JeffersonJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 26Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team2:562:56
3144+9:1594 Bieken NazaerbiekeHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 22Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling3:083:08
3234+5:5570 Zurita FrancescTeam Vorarlberg 24Team Vorarlberg3:183:18
3337+7:2532 Krizek MatthiasTeam Roth 28Team Roth,,3:18
3457+13:4131 Jaun LukasTeam Roth 25Team Roth,,3:18
3570+19:5827 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,3:18
3647+11:0191 Nemati AliHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 30Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling,,3:18
3743+9:0977 Ovsyannikov AlexandrVino 4ever SKO 19Vino 4ever SKO,,3:18
3838+8:0138 Kamstra BrianTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk,,3:18
3942+8:5536 Henttala JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk,,3:18
4045+10:0680 Vlassenko SergeyVino 4ever SKO 23Vino 4ever SKO,,3:18
4135+6:1322 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,3:18
4262+16:1815 de Backer BertTeam Giant - Alpecin 32Team Giant - Alpecin,,3:18
4348+11:2720 Walscheid MaxTeam Giant - Alpecin 23Team Giant - Alpecin,,3:18
4453+12:376 Tleubayev RuslanAstana Pro Team 29Astana Pro Team,,3:18
4551+12:1323 Kaczmarek JakubCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,3:18
4646+10:177 Zakharov ArtyomAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team,,3:18
4766+17:4619 Stamsnijder TomTeam Giant - Alpecin 31Team Giant - Alpecin,,3:18
4841+8:1714 Xu GangLampre - Merida 32Lampre - Merida,,3:18
4949+11:5510 Ferrari RobertoLampre - Merida 33Lampre - Merida,,3:18
5052+12:2911 Zurlo FedericoLampre - Merida 22Lampre - Merida,,3:18
5159+14:3613 Troia OlivieroLampre - Merida 22Lampre - Merida,,3:18
5263+17:10122 Kononenko MykhayloKolss BDC Team 28Kolss BDC Team,,3:18
5330+4:4844 Godoy YonderWilier - Southeast 23Wilier - Southeast,,3:18
5432+5:49110 Colorado Francisco JarleyRTS - Monton Racing  36RTS - Monton Racing ,,3:18
5531+5:38132 Samokhvalov AntonRussia 29Russia,,3:18
5654+13:02121 Prevar OleksandrKolss BDC Team 26Kolss BDC Team,,3:18
5740+8:08133 Samokhvalov DmitriiRussia 29Russia,,3:18
5839+8:06109 Niño VictorRTS - Monton Racing  43RTS - Monton Racing ,,3:18
5983+27:4665 Meyer TravisDrapac Professional Cycling 27Drapac Professional Cycling,,3:18
6061+15:1256 Silva Roberto PinheiroFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 33Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour6:226:22
6167+17:57128 Zakharov KirillRussia 25Russia,,6:22
6250+12:01126 Bratashchuk AndriiKolss BDC Team 24Kolss BDC Team,,6:22
6369+19:1671 Der ŽoltTeam Vorarlberg 33Team Vorarlberg,,6:22
6474+21:2152 Vaubourzeix ThomasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 27Delko Marseille Provence KTM6:336:33
6558+14:16129 Neustroev VasilyRussia 26Russia8:348:34
6677+22:5153 Laborie ChristopheDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM9:459:45
67103+43:4049 Galta Fredrik StrandDelko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,9:45
6868+18:3933 Kohler MartinTeam Roth 31Team Roth10:5910:59
6956+13:3660 Machado Silva Gabriel Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 19Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour,,10:59
7078+23:1834 Page DylanTeam Roth 22Team Roth,,10:59
7155+13:1867 Sulzberger BernardDrapac Professional Cycling 32Drapac Professional Cycling,,10:59
7280+24:494 Kamyshev ArmanAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team,,10:59
7372+20:3979 Voropayev TarasVino 4ever SKO 24Vino 4ever SKO,,10:59
7465+17:34102 Grechyn SerhiyJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 37Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team12:2812:28
7575+22:2125 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,12:28
7673+21:1762 Jones BrentonDrapac Professional Cycling 24Drapac Professional Cycling,,12:28
7760+15:0345 Tedeschi MirkoWilier - Southeast 27Wilier - Southeast,,12:28
7884+28:1697 Sun XiaolongGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling 22Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling12:4512:45
79109+48:0174 Kucher MichaelTeam Vorarlberg 23Team Vorarlberg13:4713:47
8090+32:0272 Jäger PatrickTeam Vorarlberg 22Team Vorarlberg14:2614:26
8179+24:05118 Choi Hiu FungHKSI Pro Cycling Team 20HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,14:26
8264+17:12131 Rubachev MaximRussia 19Russia,,14:26
8385+30:171 Ayazbayev MaxatAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team17:5917:59
8491+32:2675 Zhukenov AspanVino 4ever SKO 20Vino 4ever SKO,,17:59
8571+20:3084 Yeung RonaldWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 28Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team,,17:59
86105+44:0682 Rabou ThomasWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 32Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team,,17:59
87115+1:01:33103 Kasyanov OleksiyJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 24Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team,,17:59
88111+54:3895 Bai Li JunGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling 27Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling,,17:59
89110+50:20100 Bi WenhuiGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling 23Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling,,17:59
9093+35:29115 Ho BurrHKSI Pro Cycling Team 24HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,17:59
9181+26:5350 Mérignat SofianeDelko Marseille Provence KTM 19Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,17:59
9276+22:47123 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss BDC Team 29Kolss BDC Team,,17:59
9392+34:3359 Manarelli CarlosFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 27Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour22:1022:10
9488+31:3741 Williams ChristopherTeam Novo Nordisk 34Team Novo Nordisk,,22:10
9595+37:0924 Małecki KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,22:10
96113+59:2393 Flores-Couderc GeraudHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 22Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling,,22:10
9797+39:4039 Valognes QuentinTeam Novo Nordisk 20Team Novo Nordisk,,22:10
9898+39:40101 Metlushenko YuriJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 40Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team,,22:10
99114+59:55104 Wu Yong JianJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 24Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team,,22:10
100107+46:48107 Zhou Lu ChengJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 19Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team,,22:10
10199+40:5273 Koretzky ClémentTeam Vorarlberg 25Team Vorarlberg,,22:10
102116+1:07:0417 Ji ChengTeam Giant - Alpecin 29Team Giant - Alpecin,,22:10
103108+46:5596 Xue Chao HuaGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling 24Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling,,22:10
104106+44:09111 Karimov RuslanRTS - Monton Racing  30RTS - Monton Racing ,,22:10
105100+42:4881 Ma GuangtongWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 21Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team,,22:10
10687+31:05105 Olavarria Abarca CristobalJilun Shakeland Cycling Team 25Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team,,22:10
10786+30:3785 Liu JianpengWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 23Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team,,22:10
10889+31:4486 Zheng ZhangWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 21Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team22:1622:16
109112+58:4488 Huang EnHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 27Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling,,22:16
110102+43:1387 Zhao JingbiaoWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team 21Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team22:2122:21
11196+39:0689 Wang XinHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling 24Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling,,22:21
11282+27:0266 Norris LachlanDrapac Professional Cycling 29Drapac Professional Cycling,,22:21
113104+43:5861 Brown Graeme AllenDrapac Professional Cycling 37Drapac Professional Cycling,,22:21
11494+36:0958 Chamorro FranciscoFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour 35Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour,,22:21
115101+42:54112 Thömel TinoRTS - Monton Racing  28RTS - Monton Racing ,,22:21
DNF+ - 33:19:2763 Koning PeterDrapac Professional Cycling 25Drapac Professional Cycling--
DNF+ - 33:19:27130 Rozin SergeyRussia 21Russia,,-
DNS+ - 33:19:2737 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 28Team Novo Nordisk,,-
DNS+ - 33:19:27119 Lau Wan YauHKSI Pro Cycling Team 20HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Tour of Hainan logoDate: 29th October 2016
Avg. speed winner: 39.19 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Sanya › Qiongzhong
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage

Race profile



Links
Websites:
www.tourofhainan.com

Race ranking position
130th
48 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10634 sec.