2015
2017
«
»
2016»11th

Tour of Hainan

(2.HC)
2016»Stage 9 (Final)»XinglongXinglong(88.3k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
146+11:1720 WALSCHEID MaxTeam Giant - Alpecin23Team Giant - Alpecin20301:57:14
247+11:4910 FERRARI RobertoLampre - Merida33Lampre - Merida1018,,
0:00
331+5:5042 ANDRIATO RafaelWilier - Southeast29Wilier - Southeast512,,
0:00
418+2:2729 PASQUALON AndreaTeam Roth28Team Roth7,,
0:00
550+12:376 TLEUBAYEV RuslanAstana Pro Team29Astana Pro Team4,,
0:00
662+17:34102 GRECHYN SerhiyJilun Shakeland Cycling Team37Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team3,,
0:00
765+19:1671 DER ŽoltTeam Vorarlberg33Team Vorarlberg2,,
0:00
817+1:3346 RAILEANU CristianWilier - Southeast23Wilier - Southeast1,,
0:00
995+42:54112 THÖMEL TinoRTS - Monton Racing 28RTS - Monton Racing ,,
0:00
1013+1:13114 OSPINA CarlosRTS - Monton Racing 34RTS - Monton Racing ,,
0:00
1160+16:1815 DE BACKER BertTeam Giant - Alpecin32Team Giant - Alpecin,,
0:00
1235+7:2532 KRIZEK MatthiasTeam Roth28Team Roth,,
0:00
1353+13:1867 SULZBERGER BernardDrapac Professional Cycling32Drapac Professional Cycling,,
0:00
1466+19:5527 STOSZ PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice 22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
0:00
1574+24:494 KAMYSHEV ArmanAstana Pro Team25Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
1642+10:0680 VLASSENKO SergeyVino 4ever SKO23Vino 4ever SKO,,
0:00
1710+1:139 COSTA MárioLampre - Merida30Lampre - Merida,,
0:00
1896+43:1387 ZHAO JingbiaoWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team21Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team,,
0:00
1961+17:10122 KONONENKO MykhayloKolss BDC Team29Kolss BDC Team,,
0:00
203+0:4412 MOHORIČ MatejLampre - Merida22Lampre - Merida,,
0:00
2192+39:4039 VALOGNES QuentinTeam Novo Nordisk20Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:00
229+1:1354 DUQUE Leonardo FabioDelko Marseille Provence KTM36Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,
0:00
231+0:005 LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana Pro Team24Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
2436+8:0138 KAMSTRA BrianTeam Novo Nordisk23Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:00
2556+14:36129 NEUSTROEV VasilyRussia26Russia,,
0:00
2685+36:0958 CHAMORRO FranciscoFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour35Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour,,
0:00
2793+39:40101 METLUSHENKO YuriJilun Shakeland Cycling Team40Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team,,
0:00
2822+2:37127 ZOTOV EvgenyRussia22Russia,,
0:00
2932+6:1322 BROŻYNA PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice 21CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
0:00
3021+2:3726 PONZI SimoneCCC Sprandi Polkowice 29CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
0:00
3173+23:1834 PAGE DylanTeam Roth22Team Roth,,
0:00
324+0:5768 SCHELLING PatrickTeam Vorarlberg26Team Vorarlberg,,
0:00
3382+31:05105 OLAVARRIA ABARCA CristobalJilun Shakeland Cycling Team25Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team,,
0:00
347+1:1392 GHAREHBAGHI POURI MohammadHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling28Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling,,
0:00
358+1:1390 DOMINGUEZ DanielHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling31Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling,,
0:00
3654+13:3660 MACHADO SILVA GabrielFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour19Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour,,
0:00
3759+15:1256 SILVA Roberto PinheiroFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour33Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour,,
0:00
3852+13:02121 PREVAR OleksandrKolss BDC Team26Kolss BDC Team,,
0:00
3949+12:2911 ZURLO FedericoLampre - Merida22Lampre - Merida,,
0:00
4069+22:2125 KUREK AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice 28CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
0:00
4143+10:177 ZAKHAROV ArtyomAstana Pro Team25Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
4211+1:1376 SHUSHEMOIN AlexandrVino 4ever SKO29Vino 4ever SKO,,
0:00
 43 1010+1:121010 DINIZ AlexFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour31Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour,,
0:00
4338+8:08133 SAMOKHVALOV DmitriiRussia29Russia,,
0:00
4419+2:272 FOMINYKH DaniilAstana Pro Team25Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
4516+1:2818 LUDVIGSSON FredrikTeam Giant - Alpecin22Team Giant - Alpecin,,
0:00
4615+1:1343 FONZI GiuseppeWilier - Southeast25Wilier - Southeast,,
0:00
4714+1:1328 SAMOILAU BranislauCCC Sprandi Polkowice 31CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
0:00
4812+1:1316 FRÖHLINGER JohannesTeam Giant - Alpecin31Team Giant - Alpecin,,
0:00
496+1:10113 DAVIDENOK IlyaRTS - Monton Racing 24RTS - Monton Racing ,,
0:00
5044+11:0191 NEMATI AliHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling30Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling,,
0:00
5172+22:47123 VASYLYUK AndriyKolss BDC Team29Kolss BDC Team,,
0:00
5223+2:4521 HOEKSTRA JochemTeam Giant - Alpecin24Team Giant - Alpecin,,
0:00
5324+2:5069 SOUSA Sérgio FerreiraTeam Vorarlberg33Team Vorarlberg,,
0:00
5478+26:5350 MÉRIGNAT SofianeDelko Marseille Provence KTM19Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,
0:00
5539+8:5536 HENTTALA JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk25Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:00
5657+14:3613 TROIA OlivieroLampre - Merida22Lampre - Merida,,
0:00
572+0:178 NIEMIEC PrzemysławLampre - Merida36Lampre - Merida,,
0:00
5855+13:4131 JAUN LukasTeam Roth25Team Roth,,
0:00
5920+2:3030 BRÜNGGER NicoTeam Roth27Team Roth,,
0:00
6064+18:3933 KOHLER MartinTeam Roth31Team Roth,,
0:00
615+0:57108 ORTEGA MauricioRTS - Monton Racing 36RTS - Monton Racing ,,
0:00
6258+15:0345 TEDESCHI MirkoWilier - Southeast27Wilier - Southeast,,
0:00
6334+7:0578 LUKYANOV DmitriyVino 4ever SKO23Vino 4ever SKO,,
0:00
6426+3:3057 AFFONSO MuriloFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour25Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour,,
0:00
6530+5:49110 COLORADO Francisco JarleyRTS - Monton Racing 36RTS - Monton Racing ,,
0:00
6648+12:1323 KACZMAREK JakubCCC Sprandi Polkowice 23CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
0:00
6790+37:2924 MAŁECKI KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice 20CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
0:00
6837+8:06109 NIÑO VíctorRTS - Monton Racing 43RTS - Monton Racing ,,
0:00
6968+21:1762 JONES BrentonDrapac Professional Cycling24Drapac Professional Cycling,,
0:00
7081+30:281 AYAZBAYEV MaxatAstana Pro Team24Astana Pro Team0:11
0:11
7167+20:5479 VOROPAYEV TarasVino 4ever SKO24Vino 4ever SKO0:15
0:15
7297+44:1361 BROWN Graeme AllenDrapac Professional Cycling37Drapac Professional Cycling,,
0:15
7325+3:053 GRUZDEV DmitriyAstana Pro Team30Astana Pro Team0:28
0:28
7484+33:1675 ZHUKENOV AspanVino 4ever SKO20Vino 4ever SKO0:50
0:50
7540+9:5977 OVSYANNIKOV AlexandrVino 4ever SKO19Vino 4ever SKO,,
0:50
7633+6:28132 SAMOKHVALOV AntonRussia29Russia,,
0:50
7763+18:3619 STAMSNIJDER TomTeam Giant - Alpecin31Team Giant - Alpecin,,
0:50
7851+12:50126 BRATASHCHUK AndriiKolss BDC Team24Kolss BDC Team,,
0:50
7999+44:59111 KARIMOV RuslanRTS - Monton Racing 30RTS - Monton Racing ,,
0:50
8041+10:0594 BIEKEN NazaerbiekeHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling22Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling,,
0:50
8129+5:3844 GODOY YonderWilier - Southeast23Wilier - Southeast,,
0:50
8227+4:59106 RUEDA JeffersonJilun Shakeland Cycling Team26Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team,,
0:50
8328+5:2783 WANG MeiyinWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team27Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team,,
0:50
8487+36:19115 HO BurrHKSI Pro Cycling Team24HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,
0:50
8579+29:0166 NORRIS LachlanDrapac Professional Cycling29Drapac Professional Cycling1:59
1:59
8680+29:4565 MEYER TravisDrapac Professional Cycling27Drapac Professional Cycling,,
1:59
8788+36:3759 MANARELLI CarlosFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour27Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour2:04
2:04
88107+1:03:35103 KASYANOV OleksiyJilun Shakeland Cycling Team24Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team,,
2:04
8971+22:3684 YEUNG RonaldWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team28Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team2:06
2:06
9098+44:5481 MA GuangtongWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team21Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team,,
2:06
9145+11:0414 XU GangLampre - Merida32Lampre - Merida2:47
2:47
9276+25:3953 LABORIE ChristopheDelko Marseille Provence KTM30Delko Marseille Provence KTM2:48
2:48
9375+25:0752 VAUBOURZEIX ThomasDelko Marseille Provence KTM27Delko Marseille Provence KTM3:46
3:46
94102+48:0782 RABOU ThomasWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team32Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team4:01
4:01
9589+37:1272 JÄGER PatrickTeam Vorarlberg22Team Vorarlberg5:10
5:10
96103+53:1174 KUCHER MichaelTeam Vorarlberg23Team Vorarlberg,,
5:10
97100+46:0273 KORETZKY ClémentTeam Vorarlberg26Team Vorarlberg,,
5:10
9870+22:22131 RUBACHEV MaximRussia19Russia,,
5:10
99106+59:4895 BAI Li JunGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling27Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling,,
5:10
100105+58:20100 BI WenhuiGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling23Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling8:00
8:00
10191+38:3785 LIU JianpengWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team23Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team,,
8:00
102101+47:0689 WANG XinHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling24Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling,,
8:00
10394+39:4486 ZHENG ZhangWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team21Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team,,
8:00
10486+36:1697 SUN XiaolongGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling22Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling,,
8:00
105109+1:15:0417 JI ChengTeam Giant - Alpecin29Team Giant - Alpecin,,
8:00
10677+25:57128 ZAKHAROV KirillRussia25Russia,,
8:00
107104+54:5596 XUE Chao HuaGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling24Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling,,
8:00
10883+32:40118 CHOI Hiu FungHKSI Pro Cycling Team20HKSI Pro Cycling Team8:35
8:35
109108+1:08:57104 WU Yong JianJilun Shakeland Cycling Team24Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team9:02
9:02
DNS41 WILLIAMS ChristopherTeam Novo Nordisk34Team Novo Nordisk-
OTL49 GALTA Fredrik StrandDelko Marseille Provence KTM24Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,
-2:0-58:0-14
OTL93 FLORES-COUDERC GeraudHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling22Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling,,
-2:0-58:0-14
OTL107 ZHOU Lu ChengJilun Shakeland Cycling Team19Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team,,
-2:0-58:0-14
100870 ZURITA FrancescTeam Vorarlberg24Team Vorarlberg,,
-2:0-58:0-14
100888 HUANG EnHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling27Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling,,
-2:0-58:0-14
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-5 LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana Pro Team24Astana Pro Team200150 35:16:41..
22-8 NIEMIEC PrzemysławLampre - Merida36Lampre - Merida1501100:17
0:17
..
33-12 MOHORIČ MatejLampre - Merida22Lampre - Merida125900:44
0:44
..
44-68 SCHELLING PatrickTeam Vorarlberg26Team Vorarlberg100800:57
0:57
..
55-108 ORTEGA MauricioRTS - Monton Racing 36RTS - Monton Racing 8570,,
0:57
..
66-113 DAVIDENOK IlyaRTS - Monton Racing 24RTS - Monton Racing 70601:10
1:10
..
 7 7▼10031010 DINIZ AlexFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour31Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour1:12
1:12
..
78▲192 GHAREHBAGHI POURI MohammadHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling28Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling60551:13
1:13
..
89▲190 DOMINGUEZ DanielHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling31Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling5050,,
1:13
..
911▲254 DUQUE Leonardo FabioDelko Marseille Provence KTM36Delko Marseille Provence KTM4045,,
1:13
..
1014▲49 COSTA MárioLampre - Merida30Lampre - Merida3540,,
1:13
..
1112▲176 SHUSHEMOIN AlexandrVino 4ever SKO29Vino 4ever SKO3036,,
1:13
..
1213▲116 FRÖHLINGER JohannesTeam Giant - Alpecin31Team Giant - Alpecin2532,,
1:13
..
1316▲3114 OSPINA CarlosRTS - Monton Racing 34RTS - Monton Racing 2028,,
1:13
..
1415▲128 SAMOILAU BranislauCCC Sprandi Polkowice 31CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1524,,
1:13
..
1517▲243 FONZI GiuseppeWilier - Southeast25Wilier - Southeast1020,,
1:13
..
1618▲218 LUDVIGSSON FredrikTeam Giant - Alpecin22Team Giant - Alpecin5161:28
1:28
..
1710▼746 RAILEANU CristianWilier - Southeast23Wilier - Southeast5141:33
1:33
..
1819▲129 PASQUALON AndreaTeam Roth28Team Roth5122:27
2:27
..
1920▲12 FOMINYKH DaniilAstana Pro Team25Astana Pro Team510,,
2:27
..
2021▲130 BRÜNGGER NicoTeam Roth27Team Roth582:30
2:30
..
2122▲126 PONZI SimoneCCC Sprandi Polkowice 29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 562:37
2:37
..
2223▲1127 ZOTOV EvgenyRussia22Russia54,,
2:37
..
2325▲221 HOEKSTRA JochemTeam Giant - Alpecin24Team Giant - Alpecin532:45
2:45
..
2426▲269 SOUSA Sérgio FerreiraTeam Vorarlberg33Team Vorarlberg522:50
2:50
..
2524▼13 GRUZDEV DmitriyAstana Pro Team30Astana Pro Team513:05
3:05
..
2627▲157 AFFONSO MuriloFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour25Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour53:30
3:30
..
2728▲1106 RUEDA JeffersonJilun Shakeland Cycling Team26Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team54:59
4:59
..
2829▲183 WANG MeiyinWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team27Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team55:27
5:27
..
2930▲144 GODOY YonderWilier - Southeast23Wilier - Southeast55:38
5:38
..
3032▲2110 COLORADO Francisco JarleyRTS - Monton Racing 36RTS - Monton Racing 55:49
5:49
..
3133▲242 ANDRIATO RafaelWilier - Southeast29Wilier - Southeast35:50
5:50
..
3235▲322 BROŻYNA PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice 21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 36:13
6:13
..
3331▼2132 SAMOKHVALOV AntonRussia29Russia36:28
6:28
..
3436▲278 LUKYANOV DmitriyVino 4ever SKO23Vino 4ever SKO37:05
7:05
..
3537▲232 KRIZEK MatthiasTeam Roth28Team Roth37:25
7:25
..
3638▲238 KAMSTRA BrianTeam Novo Nordisk23Team Novo Nordisk38:01
8:01
..
3739▲2109 NIÑO VíctorRTS - Monton Racing 43RTS - Monton Racing 38:06
8:06
..
3840▲2133 SAMOKHVALOV DmitriiRussia29Russia38:08
8:08
..
3942▲336 HENTTALA JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk25Team Novo Nordisk38:55
8:55
..
4043▲377 OVSYANNIKOV AlexandrVino 4ever SKO19Vino 4ever SKO39:59
9:59
..
4144▲394 BIEKEN NazaerbiekeHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling22Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling10:05
10:05
..
4245▲380 VLASSENKO SergeyVino 4ever SKO23Vino 4ever SKO10:06
10:06
..
4346▲37 ZAKHAROV ArtyomAstana Pro Team25Astana Pro Team10:17
10:17
..
4447▲391 NEMATI AliHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling30Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling11:01
11:01
..
4541▼414 XU GangLampre - Merida32Lampre - Merida11:04
11:04
..
4648▲220 WALSCHEID MaxTeam Giant - Alpecin23Team Giant - Alpecin11:17
11:17
..
4749▲210 FERRARI RobertoLampre - Merida33Lampre - Merida11:49
11:49
..
4851▲323 KACZMAREK JakubCCC Sprandi Polkowice 23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 12:13
12:13
..
4952▲311 ZURLO FedericoLampre - Merida22Lampre - Merida12:29
12:29
..
5053▲36 TLEUBAYEV RuslanAstana Pro Team29Astana Pro Team12:37
12:37
..
5150▼1126 BRATASHCHUK AndriiKolss BDC Team24Kolss BDC Team12:50
12:50
..
5254▲2121 PREVAR OleksandrKolss BDC Team26Kolss BDC Team13:02
13:02
..
5355▲267 SULZBERGER BernardDrapac Professional Cycling32Drapac Professional Cycling13:18
13:18
..
5456▲260 MACHADO SILVA GabrielFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour19Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour13:36
13:36
..
5557▲231 JAUN LukasTeam Roth25Team Roth13:41
13:41
..
5658▲2129 NEUSTROEV VasilyRussia26Russia14:36
14:36
..
5759▲213 TROIA OlivieroLampre - Merida22Lampre - Merida,,
14:36
..
5860▲245 TEDESCHI MirkoWilier - Southeast27Wilier - Southeast15:03
15:03
..
5961▲256 SILVA Roberto PinheiroFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour33Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour15:12
15:12
..
6062▲215 DE BACKER BertTeam Giant - Alpecin32Team Giant - Alpecin16:18
16:18
..
6163▲2122 KONONENKO MykhayloKolss BDC Team29Kolss BDC Team17:10
17:10
..
6265▲3102 GRECHYN SerhiyJilun Shakeland Cycling Team37Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team17:34
17:34
..
6366▲319 STAMSNIJDER TomTeam Giant - Alpecin31Team Giant - Alpecin18:36
18:36
..
6468▲433 KOHLER MartinTeam Roth31Team Roth18:39
18:39
..
6569▲471 DER ŽoltTeam Vorarlberg33Team Vorarlberg19:16
19:16
..
6670▲427 STOSZ PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice 22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 19:55
19:55
..
6772▲579 VOROPAYEV TarasVino 4ever SKO24Vino 4ever SKO20:54
20:54
..
6873▲562 JONES BrentonDrapac Professional Cycling24Drapac Professional Cycling21:17
21:17
..
6975▲625 KUREK AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice 28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 22:21
22:21
..
7064▼6131 RUBACHEV MaximRussia19Russia22:22
22:22
..
7171-84 YEUNG RonaldWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team28Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team22:36
22:36
..
7276▲4123 VASYLYUK AndriyKolss BDC Team29Kolss BDC Team22:47
22:47
..
7378▲534 PAGE DylanTeam Roth22Team Roth23:18
23:18
..
7480▲64 KAMYSHEV ArmanAstana Pro Team25Astana Pro Team24:49
24:49
..
7574▼152 VAUBOURZEIX ThomasDelko Marseille Provence KTM27Delko Marseille Provence KTM25:07
25:07
..
7677▲153 LABORIE ChristopheDelko Marseille Provence KTM30Delko Marseille Provence KTM25:39
25:39
..
7767▼10128 ZAKHAROV KirillRussia25Russia25:57
25:57
..
7881▲350 MÉRIGNAT SofianeDelko Marseille Provence KTM19Delko Marseille Provence KTM26:53
26:53
..
7982▲366 NORRIS LachlanDrapac Professional Cycling29Drapac Professional Cycling29:01
29:01
..
8083▲365 MEYER TravisDrapac Professional Cycling27Drapac Professional Cycling29:45
29:45
..
8185▲41 AYAZBAYEV MaxatAstana Pro Team24Astana Pro Team30:28
30:28
..
8287▲5105 OLAVARRIA ABARCA CristobalJilun Shakeland Cycling Team25Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team31:05
31:05
..
8379▼4118 CHOI Hiu FungHKSI Pro Cycling Team20HKSI Pro Cycling Team32:40
32:40
..
8491▲775 ZHUKENOV AspanVino 4ever SKO20Vino 4ever SKO33:16
33:16
..
8594▲958 CHAMORRO FranciscoFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour35Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour36:09
36:09
..
8684▼297 SUN XiaolongGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling22Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling36:16
36:16
..
8793▲6115 HO BurrHKSI Pro Cycling Team24HKSI Pro Cycling Team36:19
36:19
..
8892▲459 MANARELLI CarlosFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour27Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour36:37
36:37
..
8990▲172 JÄGER PatrickTeam Vorarlberg22Team Vorarlberg37:12
37:12
..
9095▲524 MAŁECKI KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice 20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 37:29
37:29
..
9186▼585 LIU JianpengWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team23Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team38:37
38:37
..
9297▲539 VALOGNES QuentinTeam Novo Nordisk20Team Novo Nordisk39:40
39:40
..
9398▲5101 METLUSHENKO YuriJilun Shakeland Cycling Team40Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team,,
39:40
..
9489▼586 ZHENG ZhangWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team21Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team39:44
39:44
..
95101▲6112 THÖMEL TinoRTS - Monton Racing 28RTS - Monton Racing 42:54
42:54
..
96102▲687 ZHAO JingbiaoWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team21Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team43:13
43:13
..
97104▲761 BROWN Graeme AllenDrapac Professional Cycling37Drapac Professional Cycling44:13
44:13
..
98100▲281 MA GuangtongWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team21Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team44:54
44:54
..
99106▲7111 KARIMOV RuslanRTS - Monton Racing 30RTS - Monton Racing 44:59
44:59
..
10099▼173 KORETZKY ClémentTeam Vorarlberg26Team Vorarlberg46:02
46:02
..
10196▼589 WANG XinHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling24Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling47:06
47:06
..
102105▲382 RABOU ThomasWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team32Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team48:07
48:07
..
103109▲674 KUCHER MichaelTeam Vorarlberg23Team Vorarlberg53:11
53:11
..
104108▲496 XUE Chao HuaGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling24Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling54:55
54:55
..
105110▲5100 BI WenhuiGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling23Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling58:20
58:20
..
106111▲595 BAI Li JunGiant-Champion System Pro Cycling27Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling59:48
59:48
..
107115▲8103 KASYANOV OleksiyJilun Shakeland Cycling Team24Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team1:03:35
1:03:35
..
108114▲6104 WU Yong JianJilun Shakeland Cycling Team24Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team1:08:57
1:08:57
..
109116▲717 JI ChengTeam Giant - Alpecin29Team Giant - Alpecin1:15:04
1:15:04
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-20 WALSCHEID MaxTeam Giant - Alpecin23Team Giant - Alpecin106+16
22-42 ANDRIATO RafaelWilier - Southeast29Wilier - Southeast101+13
33-10 FERRARI RobertoLampre - Merida33Lampre - Merida90+14
44-5 LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana Pro Team24Astana Pro Team73-
56▲129 PASQUALON AndreaTeam Roth28Team Roth70+12
65▼162 JONES BrentonDrapac Professional Cycling24Drapac Professional Cycling65-
78▲171 DER ŽoltTeam Vorarlberg33Team Vorarlberg47+9
89▲16 TLEUBAYEV RuslanAstana Pro Team29Astana Pro Team46+11
97▼254 DUQUE Leonardo FabioDelko Marseille Provence KTM36Delko Marseille Provence KTM44-
1010-26 PONZI SimoneCCC Sprandi Polkowice 29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 33-
1111-112 THÖMEL TinoRTS - Monton Racing 28RTS - Monton Racing 32+7
1214▲227 STOSZ PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice 22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 26+7
1312▼112 MOHORIČ MatejLampre - Merida22Lampre - Merida23-
1413▼158 CHAMORRO FranciscoFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour35Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour21-
1515-9 COSTA MárioLampre - Merida30Lampre - Merida19-
1627▲1146 RAILEANU CristianWilier - Southeast23Wilier - Southeast19+8
1717-25 KUREK AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice 28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 18-
1818-68 SCHELLING PatrickTeam Vorarlberg26Team Vorarlberg17-
1919-43 FONZI GiuseppeWilier - Southeast25Wilier - Southeast17-
2020-8 NIEMIEC PrzemysławLampre - Merida36Lampre - Merida15-
2121-4 KAMYSHEV ArmanAstana Pro Team25Astana Pro Team15+1
2249▲27102 GRECHYN SerhiyJilun Shakeland Cycling Team37Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team14+10
2322▼183 WANG MeiyinWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team27Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team13-
2423▼181 MA GuangtongWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team21Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team13-
2524▼134 PAGE DylanTeam Roth22Team Roth13-
2625▼1113 DAVIDENOK IlyaRTS - Monton Racing 24RTS - Monton Racing 12-
2726▼1108 ORTEGA MauricioRTS - Monton Racing 36RTS - Monton Racing 12-
2843▲15114 OSPINA CarlosRTS - Monton Racing 34RTS - Monton Racing 11+6
2928▼1127 ZOTOV EvgenyRussia22Russia11-
3029▼1129 NEUSTROEV VasilyRussia26Russia11-
3130▼184 YEUNG RonaldWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team28Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team10-
3236▲4103 KASYANOV OleksiyJilun Shakeland Cycling Team24Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team9+3
3331▼211 ZURLO FedericoLampre - Merida22Lampre - Merida9-
3432▼256 SILVA Roberto PinheiroFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour33Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour8-
3533▼280 VLASSENKO SergeyVino 4ever SKO23Vino 4ever SKO8-
3634▼216 FRÖHLINGER JohannesTeam Giant - Alpecin31Team Giant - Alpecin7-
3748▲1167 SULZBERGER BernardDrapac Professional Cycling32Drapac Professional Cycling7+3
3835▼3101 METLUSHENKO YuriJilun Shakeland Cycling Team40Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team7-
 39 37▼9731010 DINIZ AlexFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour31Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour6-
3938▼1106 RUEDA JeffersonJilun Shakeland Cycling Team26Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team6-
4039▼187 ZHAO JingbiaoWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team21Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team6-
4140▼138 KAMSTRA BrianTeam Novo Nordisk23Team Novo Nordisk5-
4241▼1121 PREVAR OleksandrKolss BDC Team26Kolss BDC Team5-
4342▼179 VOROPAYEV TarasVino 4ever SKO24Vino 4ever SKO5-
4444-36 HENTTALA JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk25Team Novo Nordisk5-
45▼4515 DE BACKER BertTeam Giant - Alpecin32Team Giant - Alpecin5+5
4646-76 SHUSHEMOIN AlexandrVino 4ever SKO29Vino 4ever SKO4-
4747-57 AFFONSO MuriloFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour25Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour4-
48▼4832 KRIZEK MatthiasTeam Roth28Team Roth4+4
4950▲152 VAUBOURZEIX ThomasDelko Marseille Provence KTM27Delko Marseille Provence KTM4-
5051▲139 VALOGNES QuentinTeam Novo Nordisk20Team Novo Nordisk4-
5152▲190 DOMINGUEZ DanielHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling31Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling3-
5253▲1132 SAMOKHVALOV AntonRussia29Russia3-
5354▲145 TEDESCHI MirkoWilier - Southeast27Wilier - Southeast3-
5455▲166 NORRIS LachlanDrapac Professional Cycling29Drapac Professional Cycling3-
5556▲1104 WU Yong JianJilun Shakeland Cycling Team24Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team3-
5657▲169 SOUSA Sérgio FerreiraTeam Vorarlberg33Team Vorarlberg2-
5758▲128 SAMOILAU BranislauCCC Sprandi Polkowice 31CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1-
5859▲194 BIEKEN NazaerbiekeHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling22Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling1-
59▼59126 BRATASHCHUK AndriiKolss BDC Team24Kolss BDC Team1+1
6060-123 VASYLYUK AndriyKolss BDC Team29Kolss BDC Team1-
6161-50 MÉRIGNAT SofianeDelko Marseille Provence KTM19Delko Marseille Provence KTM1-
6263▲161 BROWN Graeme AllenDrapac Professional Cycling37Drapac Professional Cycling1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-81 MA GuangtongWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team21Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team21-
22-5 LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana Pro Team24Astana Pro Team20-
33-67 SULZBERGER BernardDrapac Professional Cycling32Drapac Professional Cycling18-
44-45 TEDESCHI MirkoWilier - Southeast27Wilier - Southeast17-
55-24 MAŁECKI KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice 20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 12-
66-108 ORTEGA MauricioRTS - Monton Racing 36RTS - Monton Racing 12-
77-87 ZHAO JingbiaoWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team21Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team11-
88-8 NIEMIEC PrzemysławLampre - Merida36Lampre - Merida10-
99-84 YEUNG RonaldWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team28Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team8-
1010-132 SAMOKHVALOV AntonRussia29Russia6-
1117▲6103 KASYANOV OleksiyJilun Shakeland Cycling Team24Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team6+3
1211▼183 WANG MeiyinWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team27Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team5-
1312▼154 DUQUE Leonardo FabioDelko Marseille Provence KTM36Delko Marseille Provence KTM5-
1415▲152 VAUBOURZEIX ThomasDelko Marseille Provence KTM27Delko Marseille Provence KTM5+2
1513▼230 BRÜNGGER NicoTeam Roth27Team Roth4-
1614▼212 MOHORIČ MatejLampre - Merida22Lampre - Merida3-
1716▼125 KUREK AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice 28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3-
1818-113 DAVIDENOK IlyaRTS - Monton Racing 24RTS - Monton Racing 2-
 19 19▼9911010 DINIZ AlexFunvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour31Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour2-
1920▲192 GHAREHBAGHI POURI MohammadHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling28Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling2-
2021▲169 SOUSA Sérgio FerreiraTeam Vorarlberg33Team Vorarlberg2-
2123▲268 SCHELLING PatrickTeam Vorarlberg26Team Vorarlberg1-
2224▲290 DOMINGUEZ DanielHy Sport - Look Continental Cycling31Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling1-
2325▲26 TLEUBAYEV RuslanAstana Pro Team29Astana Pro Team1-
2426▲250 MÉRIGNAT SofianeDelko Marseille Provence KTM19Delko Marseille Provence KTM1-
25▼2585 LIU JianpengWisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team23Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team1+1
2627▲1104 WU Yong JianJilun Shakeland Cycling Team24Jilun Shakeland Cycling Team1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
11- Lampre - MeridaWT 105:52:33
22- RTS - Monton Racing CT0:53
0:53
33- Wilier - SoutheastPCT1:26
1:26
44- Team Giant - AlpecinWT2:56
2:56
55- Astana Pro TeamWT2:57
2:57
66- Hy Sport - Look Continental CyclingCT5:41
5:41
77- CCC Sprandi Polkowice PCT7:05
7:05
88- Team VorarlbergCT7:14
7:14
99- Vino 4ever SKOCT9:12
9:12
1010- Team RothPCT10:02
10:02
1111- Funvic Soul Cycles - CarrefourPCT11:15
11:15
1212- RussiaNAT11:42
11:42
1313- Kolss BDC TeamCT25:34
25:34
1415▲1 Drapac Professional CyclingPCT38:33
38:33
1514▼1 Delko Marseille Provence KTMPCT39:30
39:30
1616- Team Novo NordiskPCT45:21
45:21
1718▲1 Jilun Shakeland Cycling TeamCT45:47
45:47
1817▼1 Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling TeamCT48:32
48:32
1919- Giant-Champion System Pro CyclingCT2:03:24
2:03:24
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    30 October 2016
  • Avg. speed winner:
    45.19 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    88.3 km
  • Race ranking:
    131

Race profile

Sites