1 20 +3:15 155
GC 25 Switzerland 20 30 4:10:53
2 32 +7:05 96
Sprint 31 Monkey Town Continental Team 10 18 0:05 0:05
3 13 +1:45 14
Classic 23 Bardiani - CSF 5 12 ,, 0:05
4 43 +15:21 113
GC 34 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 7 ,, 0:05
5 21 +3:45 106
Sprint 34 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 4 ,, 0:05
6 79 +42:00 84
Hills 20 Mitchelton - BikeExchange 3 ,, 0:05
7 82 +44:05 2
Sprint 24 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 2 0:10 0:10
8 80 +42:47 12
Sprint 29 Bardiani - CSF 1 ,, 0:10
9 51 +22:05 111
Sprint 21 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini ,, 0:10
10 54 +24:36 5
Sprint 25 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,, 0:10
11 91 +47:34 93
Sprint 23 Monkey Town Continental Team ,, 0:10
12 44 +15:46 173
Sprint 28 Team UKYO ,, 0:10
13 92 +47:40 23
Sprint 23 Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team ,, 0:10
14 90 +47:24 153
Sprint 24 Switzerland ,, 0:10
15 112 +1:00:55 34
Sprint 30 BIKE AID ,, 0:10
16 109 +56:50 74
Sprint 21 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:10
17 77 +41:11 15
Sprint 26 Bardiani - CSF ,, 0:10
18 31 +5:46 91
Sprint 33 Monkey Town Continental Team ,, 0:10
19 11 +1:27 72
Sprint 29 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:10
20 96 +48:32 85
Sprint 22 Mitchelton - BikeExchange ,, 0:10
21 24 +4:07 142
GC 22 RTS Racing Team ,, 0:10
22 7 +1:11 7
Classic 22 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,, 0:10
23 40 +13:00 192
Sprint 33 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:10
24 53 +24:30 185
TT 22 Team Vorarlberg Santic ,, 0:10
25 72 +39:25 114
Sprint 23 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini ,, 0:10
26 1 +0:00 196
GC 24 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:10
27 65 +35:59 127
TT 19 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:10
28 59 +28:33 107
Sprint 27 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team ,, 0:10
29 52 +24:22 167
Sprint 26 Terengganu Cycling Team ,, 0:10
30 10 +1:20 187
GC 25 Team Vorarlberg Santic ,, 0:10
31 42 +13:54 13
GC 27 Bardiani - CSF ,, 0:10
32 16 +2:02 172
GC 28 Team UKYO ,, 0:10
33 2 +0:02 152
Climber 21 Switzerland ,, 0:10
34 22 +3:56 42
Classic 22 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 0:10
35 3 +0:10 41
GC 33 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 0:10
36 76 +41:08 161
Sprint 34 Terengganu Cycling Team ,, 0:10
37 61 +32:23 143
Sprint 20 RTS Racing Team ,, 0:10
38 103 +51:22 186
Sprint 27 Team Vorarlberg Santic ,, 0:10
39 5 +0:59 62
GC 20 Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 0:10
40 4 +0:56 184
GC 28 Team Vorarlberg Santic ,, 0:10
41 17 +2:03 183
Classic 28 Team Vorarlberg Santic ,, 0:10
42 88 +46:58 66
Sprint 26 Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 0:10
43 18 +2:07 43
GC 26 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 0:10
44 14 +1:54 162
TT 32 Terengganu Cycling Team 0:15 0:15
45 102 +51:13 193
Sprint 30 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:15
46 9 +1:19 174
GC 27 Team UKYO ,, 0:15
47 45 +15:48 194
Sprint 24 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:15
48 69 +37:07 112
Sprint 29 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini ,, 0:15
49 15 +2:00 73
GC 26 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:15
50 60 +29:55 75
Classic 25 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:15
51 78 +41:16 121
Sprint 31 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:15
52 27 +4:44 67
GC 22 Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 0:15
53 23 +3:58 82
GC 24 Mitchelton - BikeExchange ,, 0:15
54 33 +7:39 165
Sprint 27 Terengganu Cycling Team ,, 0:15
55 12 +1:42 31
GC 25 BIKE AID ,, 0:15
56 19 +2:42 157
GC 22 Switzerland ,, 0:15
57 6 +1:02 171
GC 35 Team UKYO ,, 0:15
58 36 +10:20 83
GC 21 Mitchelton - BikeExchange ,, 0:15
59 28 +5:19 16
Climber 26 Bardiani - CSF ,, 0:15
60 25 +4:15 116
Sprint 30 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini ,, 0:15
61 37 +10:39 97
Sprint 25 Monkey Town Continental Team ,, 0:15
62 64 +34:41 76
Sprint 23 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:15
63 8 +1:12 71
GC 26 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:15
64 57 +26:58 135
Sprint 21 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team ,, 0:15
65 62 +33:37 124
Classic 27 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:15
66 47 +17:29 36
Sprint 27 BIKE AID ,, 0:15
67 70 +37:19 63
Sprint 23 Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 0:15
68 98 +49:21 104
Sprint QIAO Feng Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 27 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team ,, 0:15
69 116 +1:12:26 37
Sprint 38 BIKE AID ,, 0:15
70 29 +5:34 123
GC 27 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:15
71 35 +9:13 102
Sprint 31 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team ,, 0:15
72 55 +24:41 151
Classic 25 Switzerland ,, 0:15
73 30 +5:43 61
GC 25 Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 0:15
74 34 +8:18 95
Sprint 29 Monkey Town Continental Team ,, 0:15
75 101 +50:40 156
TT 20 Switzerland ,, 0:15
76 49 +21:15 154
Sprint 20 Switzerland 0:24 0:24
77 66 +36:19 51
22 Giant Cycling Team ,, 0:24
78 58 +27:03 101
GC 38 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 0:27 0:27
79 26 +4:35 1
Hills 25 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,, 0:27
80 87 +46:52 175
Sprint 27 Team UKYO 0:30 0:30
81 108 +55:37 94
Sprint 25 Monkey Town Continental Team 0:34 0:34
82 50 +21:56 11
Hills 21 Bardiani - CSF 0:39 0:39
83 93 +47:45 122
Sprint 26 Team Novo Nordisk 0:41 0:41
84 86 +46:28 103
Sprint 29 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 0:43 0:43
85 75 +40:59 47
TT 31 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 0:43
86 81 +43:03 52
TT 20 Giant Cycling Team ,, 0:43
87 73 +39:58 195
Sprint 33 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:43
88 94 +48:25 87
GC 23 Mitchelton - BikeExchange ,, 0:43
89 41 +13:19 131
Sprint 29 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team ,, 0:43
90 110 +58:59 117
Sprint 29 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini ,, 0:43
91 85 +45:20 137
TT 29 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team ,, 0:43
92 46 +16:20 182
TT 23 Team Vorarlberg Santic ,, 0:43
93 100 +50:10 81
Sprint 24 Mitchelton - BikeExchange ,, 0:43
94 117 +1:31:50 134
Hills 23 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team ,, 0:43
95 83 +44:49 24
Sprint 32 Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team ,, 0:43
96 63 +34:06 56
Sprint 19 Giant Cycling Team ,, 0:43
97 106 +54:25 65
23 Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 0:43
98 97 +48:56 177
Sprint 24 Team UKYO ,, 0:43
99 84 +45:04 55
Hills 21 Giant Cycling Team 0:57 0:57
100 48 +20:00 17
Sprint 26 Bardiani - CSF ,, 0:57
101 111 +59:21 6
Sprint 26 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 0:59 0:59
102 105 +52:00 46
Hills 22 Delko Marseille Provence KTM 1:07 1:07
103 114 +1:03:45 86
Sprint 24 Mitchelton - BikeExchange 1:14 1:14
104 68 +36:57 166
TT 24 Terengganu Cycling Team 1:15 1:15
105 89 +47:05 64
Classic 25 Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 1:15
106 71 +37:41 4
GC 27 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 1:21 1:21
107 74 +40:23 92
Sprint 25 Monkey Town Continental Team ,, 1:21
108 56 +25:32 22
Classic 22 Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team ,, 1:21
109 67 +36:28 176
Sprint 26 Team UKYO 1:26 1:26
110 115 +1:07:14 33
TT 36 BIKE AID 1:28 1:28
111 107 +54:51 105
TT BAI Li jun Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 29 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 1:32 1:32
112 39 +11:42 21
GC 22 Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 1:39 1:39
113 104 +51:54 26
TT 27 Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team ,, 1:39
114 99 +49:45 3
Sprint 21 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 2:07 2:07
115 38 +11:06 25
Classic LEA Jason Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 22 Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team ,, 2:07
116 95 +48:26 197
Sprint 23 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 3:16 3:16
117 113 +1:01:48 141
25 RTS Racing Team 5:52 5:52
DNF 132
Sprint 31 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team -