Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2017
»
-

 2018   »   13th Tour of Hainan (2.HC)

Stage 1  »  Danzhou  ›  Danzhou   (90k)

next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
12 Mareczko Jakub24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia20301+0:002:02:40 2:02:40
2153 Page Dylan24Switzerland10182+0:04,, ,,
3192 Belletti Manuel33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5123+0:06,, ,,
4185 Steimle Jannik22Team Vorarlberg Santic77+0:10,, ,,
5111 Cima Imerio20Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini48+0:10,, ,,
6193 Benfatto Marco30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec39+0:10,, ,,
793 Looij André23Monkey Town Continental Team210+0:10,, ,,
8173 Kreder Raymond28Team UKYO111+0:10,, ,,
9161 Saleh Mohd Zamri34Terengganu Cycling Team12+0:10,, ,,
1045 Leveau Jérémy26Delko Marseille Provence KTM13+0:10,, ,,
1113 Maestri Mirco26Bardiani - CSF14+0:10,, ,,
1234 Thömel Tino30Bike Aid15+0:10,, ,,
1372 Boivin Guillaume29Israel Cycling Academy16+0:10,, ,,
14191 Ballerini Davide24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec17+0:10,, ,,
15142 Sainbayar Jambaljamts22RTS Racing Team18+0:10,, ,,
1624 Giacoppo Anthony32Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team19+0:10,, ,,
1717 Wackermann Luca26Bardiani - CSF20+0:10,, ,,
187 Velasco Simone22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia21+0:10,, ,,
1973 Carisey Clément26Israel Cycling Academy22+0:10,, ,,
2042 Fedeli Alessandro22Delko Marseille Provence KTM23+0:10,, ,,
2115 Simion Paolo26Bardiani - CSF24+0:10,, ,,
225 Pacioni Luca25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia25+0:10,, ,,
23183 Orrico Davide28Team Vorarlberg Santic26+0:10,, ,,
2421 Sunderland Dylan22Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team27+0:10,, ,,
2523 Ward Tristan23Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team28+0:10,, ,,
2694 van Rhee Joey25Monkey Town Continental Team29+0:10,, ,,
27107 Bouglas Georgios27Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team30+0:10,, ,,
2863 Zheng Zhang23Hengxiang Cycling Team4+0:07,, ,,
2912 Guardini Andrea29Bardiani - CSF31+0:10,, ,,
30167 Mazuki Nur Amirul Fakhruddin26Terengganu Cycling Team32+0:10,, ,,
3191 de Jonge Maarten33Monkey Town Continental Team33+0:10,, ,,
3241 El Fares Julien33Delko Marseille Provence KTM34+0:10,, ,,
3382 Bieken Nazaerbieke24Mitchelton - BikeExchange35+0:10,, ,,
3462 Lyu Xianjing 20Hengxiang Cycling Team36+0:10,, ,,
35194 Frapporti Mattia24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec37+0:10,, ,,
36157 Banzer Gordian22Switzerland38+0:10,, ,,
3783 Chaves Brayan21Mitchelton - BikeExchange39+0:10,, ,,
38137 Gutierrez Pedro29Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team40+0:10,, ,,
39163 Saleh Mohd Hariff30Terengganu Cycling Team41+0:10,, ,,
40166 Batmunkh Maral-erdene24Terengganu Cycling Team42+0:10,, ,,
4135 Kipkemboi Salim19Bike Aid43+0:10,, ,,
4267 Chen Mingrun22Hengxiang Cycling Team44+0:10,, ,,
43164 Eyob Metkel25Terengganu Cycling Team45+0:10,, ,,
4466 Vosekalns Andris26Hengxiang Cycling Team46+0:10,, ,,
4544 Jones Brenton26Delko Marseille Provence KTM47+0:10,, ,,
46152 Mäder Gino21Switzerland48+0:10,, ,,
47187 Thalmann Roland25Team Vorarlberg Santic49+0:10,, ,,
48106 Parra Edwin Arnulfo34Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team50+0:10,, ,,
4955 Li Jin Song21Giant Cycling Team51+0:10,, ,,
501 Mosca Jacopo25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia52+0:10,, ,,
51195 Frapporti Marco33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec53+0:10,, ,,
5214 Rota Lorenzo23Bardiani - CSF54+0:10,, ,,
5316 Tonelli Alessandro26Bardiani - CSF55+0:10,, ,,
5425 Lea Jason22Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team56+0:10,, ,,
5584 Sweeny Harry20Mitchelton - BikeExchange57+0:10,, ,,
56104 Qiao Feng27Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team58+0:10,, ,,
57196 Masnada Fausto24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec59+0:10,, ,,
58184 Schelling Patrick28Team Vorarlberg Santic60+0:10,, ,,
59131 Monsalve Yonathan29Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team61+0:10,, ,,
6061 Liu Jianpeng25Hengxiang Cycling Team62+0:10,, ,,
61123 Brand Sam27Team Novo Nordisk63+0:10,, ,,
62134 Wang Jiancai23Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team64+0:10,, ,,
6395 Santoro Antonio29Monkey Town Continental Team65+0:10,, ,,
64124 Henttala Joonas27Team Novo Nordisk66+0:10,, ,,
65162 Ovechkin Artem32Terengganu Cycling Team67+0:10,, ,,
66165 Goh Choon Huat27Terengganu Cycling Team68+0:10,, ,,
6731 van Engelen Adne25Bike Aid69+0:10,, ,,
6856 Guo Liang19Giant Cycling Team70+0:10,, ,,
69114 Okamoto Hayato23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini71+0:10,, ,,
7051 Gu Bingcheng 22Giant Cycling Team72+0:10,, ,,
71155 Pellaud Simon25Switzerland73+0:10,, ,,
72113 Marangoni Alan34Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini74+0:10,, ,,
73102 Polivoda Oleksandr31Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team75+0:10,, ,,
74151 Lienhard Fabian25Switzerland76+0:10,, ,,
75197 Viel Mattia23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec77+0:10,, ,,
76175 Hirai Eiichi27Team UKYO78+0:10,, ,,
774 Koshevoy Ilia27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia79+0:10,, ,,
7896 Schulting Peter31Monkey Town Continental Team80+0:10,, ,,
7952 Shi Hang20Giant Cycling Team81+0:10,, ,,
8092 Kleiman Wim25Monkey Town Continental Team82+0:10,, ,,
8197 Slik Ivar25Monkey Town Continental Team5+0:08,, ,,
8271 Badilatti Matteo26Israel Cycling Academy83+0:10,, ,,
83176 Yoshioka Naoya26Team UKYO84+0:10,, ,,
8447 Smukulis Gatis31Delko Marseille Provence KTM85+0:10,, ,,
8543 Guerin Alexis26Delko Marseille Provence KTM86+0:10,, ,,
86132 Monsalve Ralph31Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team87+0:10,, ,,
87122 Clancy Stephen26Team Novo Nordisk88+0:10,, ,,
88103 Zhang Chunlong29Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team89+0:10,, ,,
8953 Liu Haiwang22Giant Cycling Team90+0:10,, ,,
90171 Prades Benjamín34Team UKYO91+0:10,, ,,
91172 Hucker Robbie28Team UKYO92+0:10,, ,,
9285 Hennessy Jacob22Mitchelton - BikeExchange93+0:10,, ,,
93135 Li Zisen20Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team94+0:10,, ,,
94105 Bai Li Jun29Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team95+0:10,, ,,
9587 Liu Jiankun23Mitchelton - BikeExchange96+0:10,, ,,
9676 Williams Tyler23Israel Cycling Academy97+0:10,, ,,
9765 Yan Meng23Hengxiang Cycling Team98+0:10,, ,,
98143 Batsaikhan Tegsh-bayar20RTS Racing Team99+0:10,, ,,
9975 Goldstein Roy25Israel Cycling Academy130+1:111:01 1:01
100133 Zhang Zhishan24Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team100+0:100:00 0:00
10174 Einhorn Itamar21Israel Cycling Academy101+0:10,, 0:00
102116 Ito Masakazu30Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini102+0:10,, 0:00
10364 Wang Bo25Hengxiang Cycling Team103+0:10,, 0:00
104141 Fitzpatrick Tom25RTS Racing Team104+0:10,, 0:00
10526 Elliott Nathan27Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team105+0:10,, 0:00
106146 Wu Yi Chang22RTS Racing Team106+0:10,, 0:00
107121 Calabria Fabio31Team Novo Nordisk107+0:10,, 0:00
108117 Uchima Kohei29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini108+0:10,, 0:00
109136 Wang Ming Dong21Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team109+0:10,, 0:00
110112 Yoshida Hayato29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini110+0:10,, 0:00
11136 Hendricks Clint27Bike Aid111+0:10,, 0:00
11237 Schnapka Matthias38Bike Aid112+0:10,, 0:00
113101 Ortega Mauricio38Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team113+0:10,, 0:00
11433 Schafer Timo36Bike Aid114+0:10,, 0:00
115174 Araque Rodrigo27Team UKYO115+0:10,, 0:00
116156 Bissegger Stefan20Switzerland116+0:10,, 0:00
11754 Manduo Liu 20Giant Cycling Team131+2:122:02 2:02
118177 Yokotsuka Kohei24Team UKYO117+0:100:00 0:00
119144 Chin Chao Kai25RTS Racing Team118+0:10,, 0:00
12046 Meyer Robin22Delko Marseille Provence KTM119+0:10,, 0:00
12122 Toovey Ayden22Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team120+0:10,, 0:00
122115 Nishimura Hiroki24Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini121+0:10,, 0:00
1233 Bevilacqua Simone21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia132+3:113:01 3:01
12486 Jiang Zhi Hui24Mitchelton - BikeExchange122+0:100:00 0:00
125154 Schneiter Joab20Switzerland123+0:10,, 0:00
12611 Albanese Vincenzo21Bardiani - CSF124+0:10,, 0:00
127127 Irvine Declan19Team Novo Nordisk125+0:10,, 0:00
12832 Carstensen Lucas24Bike Aid126+0:10,, 0:00
12981 Niu Yikui24Mitchelton - BikeExchange6+0:09,, 0:00
130186 Stallaert Joeri27Team Vorarlberg Santic127+0:10,, 0:00
1316 Turrin Alex26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia133+7:197:09 7:09
132182 Meiler Lukas23Team Vorarlberg Santic128+0:100:00 0:00
133181 Friesecke Gian23Team Vorarlberg Santic129+0:10,, 0:00
DNS57 Xu Zhaoliang20Giant Cycling Team+ -2:02:30 -2:02:40 -2:02:40
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
12 Mareczko Jakub24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1+0:002:02:30 2:02:30+0:00
2153 Page Dylan24Switzerland2+0:040:04 0:04+0:04
3192 Belletti Manuel33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3+0:060:06 0:06+0:06
463 Zheng Zhang23Hengxiang Cycling Team4+0:070:07 0:07+0:07
597 Slik Ivar25Monkey Town Continental Team5+0:080:08 0:08+0:08
681 Niu Yikui24Mitchelton - BikeExchange6+0:090:09 0:09+0:09
7185 Steimle Jannik22Team Vorarlberg Santic7+0:100:10 0:10+0:10
8111 Cima Imerio20Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini8+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
9193 Benfatto Marco30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec9+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
1093 Looij André23Monkey Town Continental Team10+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
11173 Kreder Raymond28Team UKYO11+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
12161 Saleh Mohd Zamri34Terengganu Cycling Team12+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
1345 Leveau Jérémy26Delko Marseille Provence KTM13+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
1413 Maestri Mirco26Bardiani - CSF14+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
1534 Thömel Tino30Bike Aid15+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
1672 Boivin Guillaume29Israel Cycling Academy16+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
17191 Ballerini Davide24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec17+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
18142 Sainbayar Jambaljamts22RTS Racing Team18+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
1924 Giacoppo Anthony32Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team19+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
2017 Wackermann Luca26Bardiani - CSF20+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
217 Velasco Simone22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia21+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
2273 Carisey Clément26Israel Cycling Academy22+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
2342 Fedeli Alessandro22Delko Marseille Provence KTM23+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
2415 Simion Paolo26Bardiani - CSF24+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
255 Pacioni Luca25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia25+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
26183 Orrico Davide28Team Vorarlberg Santic26+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
2721 Sunderland Dylan22Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team27+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
2823 Ward Tristan23Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team28+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
2994 van Rhee Joey25Monkey Town Continental Team29+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
30107 Bouglas Georgios27Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team30+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
3112 Guardini Andrea29Bardiani - CSF31+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
32167 Mazuki Nur Amirul Fakhruddin26Terengganu Cycling Team32+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
3391 de Jonge Maarten33Monkey Town Continental Team33+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
3441 El Fares Julien33Delko Marseille Provence KTM34+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
3582 Bieken Nazaerbieke24Mitchelton - BikeExchange35+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
3662 Lyu Xianjing 20Hengxiang Cycling Team36+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
37194 Frapporti Mattia24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec37+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
38157 Banzer Gordian22Switzerland38+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
3983 Chaves Brayan21Mitchelton - BikeExchange39+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
40137 Gutierrez Pedro29Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team40+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
41163 Saleh Mohd Hariff30Terengganu Cycling Team41+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
42166 Batmunkh Maral-erdene24Terengganu Cycling Team42+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
4335 Kipkemboi Salim19Bike Aid43+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
4467 Chen Mingrun22Hengxiang Cycling Team44+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
45164 Eyob Metkel25Terengganu Cycling Team45+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
4666 Vosekalns Andris26Hengxiang Cycling Team46+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
4744 Jones Brenton26Delko Marseille Provence KTM47+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
48152 Mäder Gino21Switzerland48+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
49187 Thalmann Roland25Team Vorarlberg Santic49+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
50106 Parra Edwin Arnulfo34Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team50+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
5155 Li Jin Song21Giant Cycling Team51+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
521 Mosca Jacopo25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia52+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
53195 Frapporti Marco33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec53+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
5414 Rota Lorenzo23Bardiani - CSF54+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
5516 Tonelli Alessandro26Bardiani - CSF55+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
5625 Lea Jason22Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team56+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
5784 Sweeny Harry20Mitchelton - BikeExchange57+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
58104 Qiao Feng27Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team58+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
59196 Masnada Fausto24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec59+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
60184 Schelling Patrick28Team Vorarlberg Santic60+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
61131 Monsalve Yonathan29Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team61+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
6261 Liu Jianpeng25Hengxiang Cycling Team62+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
63123 Brand Sam27Team Novo Nordisk63+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
64134 Wang Jiancai23Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team64+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
6595 Santoro Antonio29Monkey Town Continental Team65+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
66124 Henttala Joonas27Team Novo Nordisk66+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
67162 Ovechkin Artem32Terengganu Cycling Team67+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
68165 Goh Choon Huat27Terengganu Cycling Team68+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
6931 van Engelen Adne25Bike Aid69+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
7056 Guo Liang19Giant Cycling Team70+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
71114 Okamoto Hayato23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini71+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
7251 Gu Bingcheng 22Giant Cycling Team72+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
73155 Pellaud Simon25Switzerland73+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
74113 Marangoni Alan34Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini74+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
75102 Polivoda Oleksandr31Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team75+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
76151 Lienhard Fabian25Switzerland76+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
77197 Viel Mattia23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec77+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
78175 Hirai Eiichi27Team UKYO78+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
794 Koshevoy Ilia27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia79+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
8096 Schulting Peter31Monkey Town Continental Team80+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
8152 Shi Hang20Giant Cycling Team81+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
8292 Kleiman Wim25Monkey Town Continental Team82+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
8371 Badilatti Matteo26Israel Cycling Academy83+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
84176 Yoshioka Naoya26Team UKYO84+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
8547 Smukulis Gatis31Delko Marseille Provence KTM85+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
8643 Guerin Alexis26Delko Marseille Provence KTM86+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
87132 Monsalve Ralph31Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team87+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
88122 Clancy Stephen26Team Novo Nordisk88+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
89103 Zhang Chunlong29Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team89+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
9053 Liu Haiwang22Giant Cycling Team90+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
91171 Prades Benjamín34Team UKYO91+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
92172 Hucker Robbie28Team UKYO92+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
9385 Hennessy Jacob22Mitchelton - BikeExchange93+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
94135 Li Zisen20Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team94+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
95105 Bai Li Jun29Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team95+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
9687 Liu Jiankun23Mitchelton - BikeExchange96+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
9776 Williams Tyler23Israel Cycling Academy97+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
9865 Yan Meng23Hengxiang Cycling Team98+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
99143 Batsaikhan Tegsh-bayar20RTS Racing Team99+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
100133 Zhang Zhishan24Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team100+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
10174 Einhorn Itamar21Israel Cycling Academy101+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
102116 Ito Masakazu30Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini102+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
10364 Wang Bo25Hengxiang Cycling Team103+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
104141 Fitzpatrick Tom25RTS Racing Team104+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
10526 Elliott Nathan27Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team105+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
106146 Wu Yi Chang22RTS Racing Team106+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
107121 Calabria Fabio31Team Novo Nordisk107+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
108117 Uchima Kohei29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini108+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
109136 Wang Ming Dong21Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team109+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
110112 Yoshida Hayato29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini110+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
11136 Hendricks Clint27Bike Aid111+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
11237 Schnapka Matthias38Bike Aid112+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
113101 Ortega Mauricio38Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team113+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
11433 Schafer Timo36Bike Aid114+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
115174 Araque Rodrigo27Team UKYO115+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
116156 Bissegger Stefan20Switzerland116+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
117177 Yokotsuka Kohei24Team UKYO117+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
118144 Chin Chao Kai25RTS Racing Team118+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
11946 Meyer Robin22Delko Marseille Provence KTM119+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
12022 Toovey Ayden22Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team120+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
121115 Nishimura Hiroki24Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini121+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
12286 Jiang Zhi Hui24Mitchelton - BikeExchange122+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
123154 Schneiter Joab20Switzerland123+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
12411 Albanese Vincenzo21Bardiani - CSF124+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
125127 Irvine Declan19Team Novo Nordisk125+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
12632 Carstensen Lucas24Bike Aid126+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
127186 Stallaert Joeri27Team Vorarlberg Santic127+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
128182 Meiler Lukas23Team Vorarlberg Santic128+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
129181 Friesecke Gian23Team Vorarlberg Santic129+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
13075 Goldstein Roy25Israel Cycling Academy130+1:111:11 1:11+1:11
13154 Manduo Liu 20Giant Cycling Team131+2:122:12 2:12+2:12
1323 Bevilacqua Simone21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia132+3:113:11 3:11+3:11
1336 Turrin Alex26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia133+7:197:19 7:19+7:19
RnkBIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
1 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+ -2:02:306:08:00 6:08:00
2 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+ -2:02:30,, ,,
3 Bardiani - CSF+ -2:02:30,, ,,
4 Delko Marseille Provence KTM+ -2:02:30,, ,,
5 Monkey Town Continental Team+ -2:02:30,, ,,
6 Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team+ -2:02:30,, ,,
7 Team Vorarlberg Santic+ -2:02:30,, ,,
8 Terengganu Cycling Team+ -2:02:30,, ,,
9 Switzerland+ -2:02:30,, ,,
10 Hengxiang Cycling Team+ -2:02:30,, ,,
11 Israel Cycling Academy+ -2:02:30,, ,,
12 Bike Aid+ -2:02:30,, ,,
13 Mitchelton - BikeExchange+ -2:02:30,, ,,
14 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team+ -2:02:30,, ,,
15 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini+ -2:02:30,, ,,
16 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team+ -2:02:30,, ,,
17 Team UKYO+ -2:02:30,, ,,
18 Giant Cycling Team+ -2:02:30,, ,,
19 Team Novo Nordisk+ -2:02:30,, ,,
20 RTS Racing Team+ -2:02:30,, ,,

Race information

Tour of Hainan logoDate: 23rd October 2018
Avg. speed winner: 44.02 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Danzhou › Danzhou
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.tourofhainan.com

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.1464 sec.