Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2017
»
«

 2018   »   13th Tour of Hainan (2.HC)

Stage 4  »  Qionghai  ›  Wanning   (142k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
112 Guardini Andrea29Bardiani - CSF20304+0:063:22:43 3:22:43
2191 Ballerini Davide24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec10189+0:10,, ,,
393 Looij André23Monkey Town Continental Team51211+0:12,, ,,
432 Carstensen Lucas24Bike Aid75+0:06,, ,,
5173 Kreder Raymond28Team UKYO43+0:06,, ,,
6185 Steimle Jannik22Team Vorarlberg Santic318+0:16,, ,,
724 Giacoppo Anthony32Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team227+0:16,, ,,
8192 Belletti Manuel33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec12+0:02,, ,,
9153 Page Dylan24Switzerland1+0:00,, ,,
10111 Cima Imerio20Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini20+0:16,, ,,
11193 Benfatto Marco30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec19+0:16,, ,,
1272 Boivin Guillaume29Israel Cycling Academy21+0:16,, ,,
1342 Fedeli Alessandro22Delko Marseille Provence KTM29+0:16,, ,,
1445 Leveau Jérémy26Delko Marseille Provence KTM28+0:16,, ,,
1591 de Jonge Maarten33Monkey Town Continental Team24+0:16,, ,,
16107 Bouglas Georgios27Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team23+0:16,, ,,
17161 Saleh Mohd Zamri34Terengganu Cycling Team22+0:16,, ,,
18114 Okamoto Hayato23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini50+0:16,, ,,
1934 Thömel Tino30Bike Aid25+0:16,, ,,
20121 Calabria Fabio31Team Novo Nordisk105+1:13,, ,,
2185 Hennessy Jacob22Mitchelton - BikeExchange34+0:16,, ,,
2274 Einhorn Itamar21Israel Cycling Academy46+0:16,, ,,
23171 Prades Benjamín35Team UKYO42+0:16,, ,,
2473 Carisey Clément26Israel Cycling Academy36+0:16,, ,,
25172 Hucker Robbie28Team UKYO39+0:16,, ,,
26186 Stallaert Joeri27Team Vorarlberg Santic43+0:16,, ,,
2782 Bieken Nazaerbieke24Mitchelton - BikeExchange31+0:16,, ,,
28144 Chin Chao Kai25RTS Racing Team97+0:33,, ,,
29135 Li Zisen21Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team44+0:16,, ,,
30106 Parra Edwin Arnulfo34Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team38+0:16,, ,,
31127 Irvine Declan19Team Novo Nordisk57+0:16,, ,,
32155 Pellaud Simon25Switzerland49+0:16,, ,,
3396 Schulting Peter31Monkey Town Continental Team14+0:14,, ,,
3413 Maestri Mirco27Bardiani - CSF60+0:16,, ,,
3515 Simion Paolo26Bardiani - CSF26+0:16,, ,,
3635 Kipkemboi Salim19Bike Aid33+0:16,, ,,
3795 Santoro Antonio29Monkey Town Continental Team52+0:16,, ,,
387 Velasco Simone22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia32+0:16,, ,,
3997 Slik Ivar25Monkey Town Continental Team15+0:14,, ,,
4014 Rota Lorenzo23Bardiani - CSF55+0:16,, ,,
4163 Zheng Zhang23Hengxiang Cycling Team6+0:08,, ,,
42187 Thalmann Roland25Team Vorarlberg Santic67+0:16,, ,,
4392 Kleiman Wim25Monkey Town Continental Team103+1:02,, ,,
44142 Sainbayar Jambaljamts22RTS Racing Team30+0:16,, ,,
4575 Goldstein Roy25Israel Cycling Academy106+1:17,, ,,
46167 Mazuki Nur Amirul Fakhruddin26Terengganu Cycling Team8+0:09,, ,,
47184 Schelling Patrick28Team Vorarlberg Santic13+0:13,, ,,
48157 Banzer Gordian22Switzerland48+0:16,, ,,
49183 Orrico Davide28Team Vorarlberg Santic51+0:16,, ,,
50194 Frapporti Mattia24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec56+0:16,, ,,
51195 Frapporti Marco33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec62+0:16,, ,,
52124 Henttala Joonas27Team Novo Nordisk66+0:16,, ,,
53152 Mäder Gino21Switzerland40+0:16,, ,,
54196 Masnada Fausto24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec12+0:13,, ,,
5584 Sweeny Harry20Mitchelton - BikeExchange54+0:16,, ,,
5662 Lyu Xianjing 20Hengxiang Cycling Team37+0:16,, ,,
5767 Chen Mingrun22Hengxiang Cycling Team64+0:16,, ,,
58182 Meiler Lukas23Team Vorarlberg Santic85+0:16,, ,,
5976 Williams Tyler23Israel Cycling Academy7+0:08,, ,,
6025 Lea Jason22Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team61+0:16,, ,,
612 Mareczko Jakub24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia108+1:20,, ,,
6231 van Engelen Adne25Bike Aid75+0:16,, ,,
6311 Albanese Vincenzo21Bardiani - CSF111+1:34,, ,,
6441 El Fares Julien33Delko Marseille Provence KTM47+0:16,, ,,
65197 Viel Mattia23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec59+0:16,, ,,
66174 Araque Rodrigo27Team UKYO76+0:16,, ,,
673 Bevilacqua Simone21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia122+5:03,, ,,
68151 Lienhard Fabian25Switzerland63+0:16,, ,,
6916 Tonelli Alessandro26Bardiani - CSF79+0:16,, ,,
70163 Saleh Mohd Hariff30Terengganu Cycling Team110+1:30,, ,,
7136 Hendricks Clint27Bike Aid98+0:37,, ,,
72165 Goh Choon Huat27Terengganu Cycling Team78+0:16,, ,,
73116 Ito Masakazu30Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini89+0:16,, ,,
74102 Polivoda Oleksandr31Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team70+0:16,, ,,
75162 Ovechkin Artem32Terengganu Cycling Team71+0:16,, ,,
76175 Hirai Eiichi27Team UKYO83+0:16,, ,,
77176 Yoshioka Naoya26Team UKYO91+0:16,, ,,
78123 Brand Sam27Team Novo Nordisk16+0:14,, ,,
7983 Chaves Brayan21Mitchelton - BikeExchange53+0:16,, ,,
8021 Sunderland Dylan22Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team58+0:16,, ,,
811 Mosca Jacopo25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia68+0:16,, ,,
82156 Bissegger Stefan20Switzerland96+0:31,, ,,
83137 Gutierrez Pedro29Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team73+0:16,, ,,
8446 Meyer Robin22Delko Marseille Provence KTM90+0:16,, ,,
8561 Liu Jianpeng25Hengxiang Cycling Team84+0:16,, ,,
865 Pacioni Luca25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia41+0:16,, ,,
87154 Schneiter Joab20Switzerland87+0:16,, ,,
88103 Zhang Chunlong29Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team92+0:16,, ,,
89112 Yoshida Hayato29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini117+3:27,, ,,
90131 Monsalve Yonathan29Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team77+0:16,, ,,
91113 Marangoni Alan34Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini74+0:16,, ,,
9255 Li Jin Song21Giant Cycling Team86+0:16,, ,,
9371 Badilatti Matteo26Israel Cycling Academy93+0:16,, ,,
94166 Batmunkh Maral-erdene24Terengganu Cycling Team81+0:16,, ,,
9526 Elliott Nathan27Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team17+0:15,, ,,
96101 Ortega Mauricio38Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team95+0:16,, ,,
97143 Batsaikhan Tegsh-bayar20RTS Racing Team65+0:16,, ,,
9847 Smukulis Gatis31Delko Marseille Provence KTM99+0:44,, ,,
9987 Liu Jiankun23Mitchelton - BikeExchange94+0:16,, ,,
100132 Monsalve Ralph31Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team102+0:54,, ,,
10166 Vosekalns Andris26Hengxiang Cycling Team82+0:16,, ,,
10243 Guerin Alexis26Delko Marseille Provence KTM69+0:16,, ,,
10365 Yan Meng23Hengxiang Cycling Team100+0:46,, ,,
104104 Qiao Feng27Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team80+0:16,, ,,
10523 Ward Tristan23Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team35+0:16,, ,,
106134 Wang Jiancai23Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team107+1:170:31 0:31
107105 Bai Li Jun29Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team121+4:220:00 0:00
10837 Schnapka Matthias38Bike Aid128+22:410:32 0:32
10956 Guo Liang19Giant Cycling Team72+0:160:00 0:00
11064 Wang Bo25Hengxiang Cycling Team101+0:47,, 0:00
11181 Niu Yikui24Mitchelton - BikeExchange10+0:10,, 0:00
112146 Wu Yi Chang22RTS Racing Team112+1:480:55 0:55
11352 Shi Hang20Giant Cycling Team114+1:58,, 0:55
114177 Yokotsuka Kohei24Team UKYO104+1:11,, 0:55
115141 Fitzpatrick Tom25RTS Racing Team113+1:57,, 0:55
11651 Gu Bingcheng 22Giant Cycling Team109+1:241:10 1:10
117136 Wang Ming Dong21Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team119+4:071:29 1:29
11833 Schafer Timo36Bike Aid123+5:41,, 1:29
119122 Clancy Stephen26Team Novo Nordisk115+2:081:52 1:52
12094 van Rhee Joey25Monkey Town Continental Team116+3:100:00 0:00
12122 Toovey Ayden22Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team88+0:16,, 0:00
12244 Jones Brenton26Delko Marseille Provence KTM45+0:16,, 0:00
123117 Uchima Kohei29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini118+3:342:27 2:27
1244 Koshevoy Ilia27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia125+10:572:54 2:54
1256 Turrin Alex26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia127+17:51,, 2:54
12617 Wackermann Luca26Bardiani - CSF120+4:133:25 3:25
12786 Jiang Zhi Hui24Mitchelton - BikeExchange126+13:303:52 3:52
128181 Friesecke Gian23Team Vorarlberg Santic124+8:295:08 5:08
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11-153 Page Dylan24Switzerland51+0:00 14:16:46 14:16:46+0:00
22-192 Belletti Manuel33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2+0:020:02 0:02+0:00
33-173 Kreder Raymond28Team UKYO3+0:060:06 0:06+0:00
419▲1512 Guardini Andrea29Bardiani - CSF4+0:06,, 0:06-0:10
54▼132 Carstensen Lucas24Bike Aid5+0:06,, 0:06+0:00
67▲163 Zheng Zhang23Hengxiang Cycling Team6+0:080:08 0:08-0:05
75▼276 Williams Tyler23Israel Cycling Academy7+0:08,, 0:08+0:00
86▼2167 Mazuki Nur Amirul Fakhruddin26Terengganu Cycling Team8+0:090:09 0:09+0:00
920▲11191 Ballerini Davide24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec9+0:100:10 0:10-0:06
1013▲381 Niu Yikui24Mitchelton - BikeExchange10+0:10,, 0:10-0:05
1136▲2593 Looij André23Monkey Town Continental Team11+0:120:12 0:12-0:04
128▼4196 Masnada Fausto24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec12+0:130:13 0:13+0:00
139▼4184 Schelling Patrick28Team Vorarlberg Santic13+0:13,, 0:13+0:00
1411▼396 Schulting Peter31Monkey Town Continental Team14+0:140:14 0:14+0:00
1510▼597 Slik Ivar25Monkey Town Continental Team15+0:14,, 0:14+0:00
1612▼4123 Brand Sam27Team Novo Nordisk16+0:14,, 0:14+0:00
1714▼326 Elliott Nathan27Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team17+0:150:15 0:15+0:00
1817▼1185 Steimle Jannik22Team Vorarlberg Santic18+0:160:16 0:16+0:00
1915▼4193 Benfatto Marco30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec19+0:16,, 0:16+0:00
2016▼4111 Cima Imerio20Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini20+0:16,, 0:16+0:00
2118▼372 Boivin Guillaume29Israel Cycling Academy21+0:16,, 0:16+0:00
2222-161 Saleh Mohd Zamri34Terengganu Cycling Team22+0:16,, 0:16+0:00
2324▲1107 Bouglas Georgios27Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team23+0:16,, 0:16+0:00
2427▲391 de Jonge Maarten33Monkey Town Continental Team24+0:16,, 0:16+0:00
2526▲134 Thömel Tino30Bike Aid25+0:16,, 0:16+0:00
2623▼315 Simion Paolo26Bardiani - CSF26+0:16,, 0:16+0:00
2730▲324 Giacoppo Anthony32Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team27+0:16,, 0:16+0:00
2832▲445 Leveau Jérémy26Delko Marseille Provence KTM28+0:16,, 0:16+0:00
2937▲842 Fedeli Alessandro22Delko Marseille Provence KTM29+0:16,, 0:16+0:00
3028▼2142 Sainbayar Jambaljamts22RTS Racing Team30+0:16,, 0:16+0:00
3133▲282 Bieken Nazaerbieke24Mitchelton - BikeExchange31+0:16,, 0:16+0:00
3231▼17 Velasco Simone22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia32+0:16,, 0:16+0:00
3335▲235 Kipkemboi Salim19Bike Aid33+0:16,, 0:16+0:00
3442▲885 Hennessy Jacob22Mitchelton - BikeExchange34+0:16,, 0:16+0:00
3521▼1423 Ward Tristan23Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team35+0:16,, 0:16+0:00
3643▲773 Carisey Clément26Israel Cycling Academy36+0:16,, 0:16+0:00
3734▼362 Lyu Xianjing 20Hengxiang Cycling Team37+0:16,, 0:16+0:00
3841▲3106 Parra Edwin Arnulfo34Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team38+0:16,, 0:16+0:00
3947▲8172 Hucker Robbie28Team UKYO39+0:16,, 0:16+0:00
4039▼1152 Mäder Gino21Switzerland40+0:16,, 0:16+0:00
4129▼125 Pacioni Luca25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia41+0:16,, 0:16+0:00
4252▲10171 Prades Benjamín35Team UKYO42+0:16,, 0:16+0:00
4351▲8186 Stallaert Joeri27Team Vorarlberg Santic43+0:16,, 0:16+0:00
4449▲5135 Li Zisen21Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team44+0:16,, 0:16+0:00
4525▼2044 Jones Brenton26Delko Marseille Provence KTM45+0:16,, 0:16+0:00
4656▲1074 Einhorn Itamar21Israel Cycling Academy46+0:16,, 0:16+0:00
4740▼741 El Fares Julien33Delko Marseille Provence KTM47+0:16,, 0:16+0:00
4844▼4157 Banzer Gordian22Switzerland48+0:16,, 0:16+0:00
4950▲1155 Pellaud Simon25Switzerland49+0:16,, 0:16+0:00
5061▲11114 Okamoto Hayato23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini50+0:16,, 0:16+0:00
5146▼5183 Orrico Davide28Team Vorarlberg Santic51+0:16,, 0:16+0:00
5253▲195 Santoro Antonio29Monkey Town Continental Team52+0:16,, 0:16+0:00
5338▼1583 Chaves Brayan21Mitchelton - BikeExchange53+0:16,, 0:16+0:00
5448▼684 Sweeny Harry20Mitchelton - BikeExchange54+0:16,, 0:16+0:00
5564▲914 Rota Lorenzo23Bardiani - CSF55+0:16,, 0:16+0:00
5659▲3194 Frapporti Mattia24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec56+0:16,, 0:16+0:00
5766▲9127 Irvine Declan19Team Novo Nordisk57+0:16,, 0:16+0:00
5845▼1321 Sunderland Dylan22Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team58+0:16,, 0:16+0:00
5955▼4197 Viel Mattia23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec59+0:16,, 0:16+0:00
6068▲813 Maestri Mirco27Bardiani - CSF60+0:16,, 0:16+0:00
6160▼125 Lea Jason22Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team61+0:16,, 0:16+0:00
6267▲5195 Frapporti Marco33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec62+0:16,, 0:16+0:00
6362▼1151 Lienhard Fabian25Switzerland63+0:16,, 0:16+0:00
6465▲167 Chen Mingrun22Hengxiang Cycling Team64+0:16,, 0:16+0:00
6554▼11143 Batsaikhan Tegsh-bayar20RTS Racing Team65+0:16,, 0:16+0:00
6671▲5124 Henttala Joonas27Team Novo Nordisk66+0:16,, 0:16+0:00
6777▲10187 Thalmann Roland25Team Vorarlberg Santic67+0:16,, 0:16+0:00
6863▼51 Mosca Jacopo25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia68+0:16,, 0:16+0:00
6957▼1243 Guerin Alexis26Delko Marseille Provence KTM69+0:16,, 0:16+0:00
7070-102 Polivoda Oleksandr31Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team70+0:16,, 0:16+0:00
7169▼2162 Ovechkin Artem32Terengganu Cycling Team71+0:16,, 0:16+0:00
7258▼1456 Guo Liang19Giant Cycling Team72+0:16,, 0:16+0:00
7373-137 Gutierrez Pedro29Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team73+0:16,, 0:16+0:00
7472▼2113 Marangoni Alan34Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini74+0:16,, 0:16+0:00
7584▲931 van Engelen Adne25Bike Aid75+0:16,, 0:16+0:00
7682▲6174 Araque Rodrigo27Team UKYO76+0:16,, 0:16+0:00
7775▼2131 Monsalve Yonathan29Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team77+0:16,, 0:16+0:00
7881▲3165 Goh Choon Huat27Terengganu Cycling Team78+0:16,, 0:16+0:00
7983▲416 Tonelli Alessandro26Bardiani - CSF79+0:16,, 0:16+0:00
8074▼6104 Qiao Feng27Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team80+0:16,, 0:16+0:00
8178▼3166 Batmunkh Maral-erdene24Terengganu Cycling Team81+0:16,, 0:16+0:00
8276▼666 Vosekalns Andris26Hengxiang Cycling Team82+0:16,, 0:16+0:00
8386▲3175 Hirai Eiichi27Team UKYO83+0:16,, 0:16+0:00
8485▲161 Liu Jianpeng25Hengxiang Cycling Team84+0:16,, 0:16+0:00
8590▲5182 Meiler Lukas23Team Vorarlberg Santic85+0:16,, 0:16+0:00
8687▲155 Li Jin Song21Giant Cycling Team86+0:16,, 0:16+0:00
8788▲1154 Schneiter Joab20Switzerland87+0:16,, 0:16+0:00
8880▼822 Toovey Ayden22Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team88+0:16,, 0:16+0:00
8997▲8116 Ito Masakazu30Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini89+0:16,, 0:16+0:00
9093▲346 Meyer Robin22Delko Marseille Provence KTM90+0:16,, 0:16+0:00
9196▲5176 Yoshioka Naoya26Team UKYO91+0:16,, 0:16+0:00
9294▲2103 Zhang Chunlong29Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team92+0:16,, 0:16+0:00
9391▼271 Badilatti Matteo26Israel Cycling Academy93+0:16,, 0:16+0:00
9495▲187 Liu Jiankun23Mitchelton - BikeExchange94+0:16,, 0:16+0:00
9598▲3101 Ortega Mauricio38Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team95+0:16,, 0:16+0:00
9699▲3156 Bissegger Stefan20Switzerland96+0:310:31 0:31+0:00
97100▲3144 Chin Chao Kai25RTS Racing Team97+0:330:33 0:33+0:00
98101▲336 Hendricks Clint27Bike Aid98+0:370:37 0:37+0:00
99102▲347 Smukulis Gatis31Delko Marseille Provence KTM99+0:440:44 0:44+0:00
100104▲465 Yan Meng23Hengxiang Cycling Team100+0:460:46 0:46+0:00
101105▲464 Wang Bo25Hengxiang Cycling Team101+0:470:47 0:47+0:00
102108▲6132 Monsalve Ralph31Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team102+0:540:54 0:54+0:00
103109▲692 Kleiman Wim25Monkey Town Continental Team103+1:021:02 1:02+0:00
10479▼25177 Yokotsuka Kohei24Team UKYO104+1:111:11 1:11+0:55
105113▲8121 Calabria Fabio31Team Novo Nordisk105+1:131:13 1:13+0:00
106114▲875 Goldstein Roy25Israel Cycling Academy106+1:171:17 1:17+0:00
107103▼4134 Wang Jiancai23Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team107+1:17,, 1:17+0:31
108115▲72 Mareczko Jakub24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia108+1:201:20 1:20+0:00
10989▼2051 Gu Bingcheng 22Giant Cycling Team109+1:241:24 1:24+1:08
110116▲6163 Saleh Mohd Hariff30Terengganu Cycling Team110+1:301:30 1:30+0:00
111117▲611 Albanese Vincenzo21Bardiani - CSF111+1:341:34 1:34+0:00
112107▼5146 Wu Yi Chang22RTS Racing Team112+1:481:48 1:48+0:55
113110▼3141 Fitzpatrick Tom25RTS Racing Team113+1:571:57 1:57+0:55
114111▼352 Shi Hang20Giant Cycling Team114+1:581:58 1:58+0:55
11592▼23122 Clancy Stephen26Team Novo Nordisk115+2:082:08 2:08+1:52
116119▲394 van Rhee Joey25Monkey Town Continental Team116+3:103:10 3:10+0:00
117121▲4112 Yoshida Hayato29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini117+3:273:27 3:27+0:00
118112▼6117 Uchima Kohei29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini118+3:343:34 3:34+2:27
119118▼1136 Wang Ming Dong21Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team119+4:074:07 4:07+1:29
120106▼1417 Wackermann Luca26Bardiani - CSF120+4:134:13 4:13+3:25
121123▲2105 Bai Li Jun29Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team121+4:224:22 4:22+0:00
122124▲23 Bevilacqua Simone21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia122+5:035:03 5:03+0:00
123122▼133 Schafer Timo36Bike Aid123+5:415:41 5:41+1:29
124120▼4181 Friesecke Gian23Team Vorarlberg Santic124+8:298:29 8:29+5:08
125125-4 Koshevoy Ilia27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia125+10:5710:57 10:57+2:54
126126-86 Jiang Zhi Hui24Mitchelton - BikeExchange126+13:3013:30 13:30+3:52
127127-6 Turrin Alex26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia127+17:5117:51 17:51+2:54
128128-37 Schnapka Matthias38Bike Aid128+22:4122:41 22:41+0:32
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-153 Page Dylan24Switzerland48
23▲1173 Kreder Raymond28Team UKYO46
32▼1192 Belletti Manuel33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec43
48▲412 Guardini Andrea29Bardiani - CSF40
57▲2185 Steimle Jannik22Team Vorarlberg Santic38
64▼2193 Benfatto Marco30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec35
76▼1111 Cima Imerio20Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini34
810▲293 Looij André23Monkey Town Continental Team30
99-32 Carstensen Lucas24Bike Aid29
105▼52 Mareczko Jakub24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia29
1115▲463 Zheng Zhang23Hengxiang Cycling Team19
1231▲19191 Ballerini Davide24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec16
1313-72 Boivin Guillaume29Israel Cycling Academy16
1411▼344 Jones Brenton26Delko Marseille Provence KTM14
1512▼376 Williams Tyler23Israel Cycling Academy13
1614▼2167 Mazuki Nur Amirul Fakhruddin26Terengganu Cycling Team11
1733▲1681 Niu Yikui24Mitchelton - BikeExchange9
18-24 Giacoppo Anthony32Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team9
1917▼245 Leveau Jérémy26Delko Marseille Provence KTM8
2016▼4161 Saleh Mohd Zamri34Terengganu Cycling Team7
2125▲442 Fedeli Alessandro22Delko Marseille Provence KTM7
2218▼4186 Stallaert Joeri27Team Vorarlberg Santic6
2319▼4196 Masnada Fausto24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5
2420▼4184 Schelling Patrick28Team Vorarlberg Santic5
2521▼413 Maestri Mirco27Bardiani - CSF5
2622▼494 van Rhee Joey25Monkey Town Continental Team5
2724▼334 Thömel Tino30Bike Aid4
2823▼523 Ward Tristan23Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team4
2926▼343 Guerin Alexis26Delko Marseille Provence KTM4
3028▼296 Schulting Peter31Monkey Town Continental Team3
3127▼497 Slik Ivar25Monkey Town Continental Team3
3229▼347 Smukulis Gatis31Delko Marseille Provence KTM3
3330▼3123 Brand Sam27Team Novo Nordisk2
3432▼2107 Bouglas Georgios27Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team2
35-51 Gu Bingcheng 22Giant Cycling Team2
3634▼226 Elliott Nathan27Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team1
3735▼215 Simion Paolo26Bardiani - CSF1
3836▼2142 Sainbayar Jambaljamts22RTS Racing Team1
3937▼264 Wang Bo25Hengxiang Cycling Team1
4038▼217 Wackermann Luca26Bardiani - CSF1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+ - 14:16:46 42:51:06 42:51:06
23▲1 Monkey Town Continental Team+ - 14:16:46,, ,,
32▼1 Team UKYO+ - 14:16:46,, ,,
44- Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+ - 14:16:46,, ,,
55- Bardiani - CSF+ - 14:16:46,, ,,
66- Bike Aid+ - 14:16:46,, ,,
77- Delko Marseille Provence KTM+ - 14:16:46,, ,,
811▲3 Israel Cycling Academy+ - 14:16:46,, ,,
98▼1 Team Vorarlberg Santic+ - 14:16:46,, ,,
109▼1 Switzerland+ - 14:16:46,, ,,
1110▼1 Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team+ - 14:16:46,, ,,
1212- Terengganu Cycling Team+ - 14:16:46,, ,,
1313- Mitchelton - BikeExchange+ - 14:16:46,, ,,
1415▲1 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini+ - 14:16:46,, ,,
1514▼1 Hengxiang Cycling Team+ - 14:16:46,, ,,
1616- Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team+ - 14:16:46,, ,,
1718▲1 Team Novo Nordisk+ - 14:16:46,, ,,
1817▼1 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team+ - 14:16:46,, ,,
1920▲1 RTS Racing Team+ - 14:16:460:17 0:17
2019▼1 Giant Cycling Team+ - 14:16:460:55 0:55

Race information

Tour of Hainan logoDate: 26th October 2018
Avg. speed winner: 42.03 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Qionghai › Wanning
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.tourofhainan.com

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.23545 sec.