Search:  
topLogin
-
2017
»
«

2018»13th Tour of Hainan (2.HC)

2018  Stage 4  »  Qionghai  ›  Wanning   (142k)

RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
14+0:0612 Guardini AndreaBardiani - CSF 29Bardiani - CSF20303:22:433:22:43
29+0:10191 Ballerini DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1018,,,,
311+0:1293 Looij AndréMonkey Town Continental Team 23Monkey Town Continental Team512,,,,
45+0:0632 Carstensen LucasBike Aid 24Bike Aid7,,,,
53+0:06173 Kreder RaymondTeam UKYO 28Team UKYO4,,,,
618+0:16185 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic3,,,,
727+0:1624 Giacoppo AnthonyBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 32Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team2,,,,
82+0:02192 Belletti ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1,,,,
91+0:00153 Page DylanSwitzerland 24Switzerland,,,,
1020+0:16111 Cima ImerioNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 20Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,,,
1119+0:16193 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,,,
1221+0:1672 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy,,,,
1329+0:1642 Fedeli AlessandroDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,,,
1428+0:1645 Leveau JérémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,,,
1524+0:1691 de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town Continental Team 33Monkey Town Continental Team,,,,
1623+0:16107 Bouglas GeorgiosNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 27Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,,,
1722+0:16161 Saleh Mohd ZamriTerengganu Cycling Team 34Terengganu Cycling Team,,,,
1850+0:16114 Okamoto HayatoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,,,
1925+0:1634 Thömel TinoBike Aid 30Bike Aid,,,,
20105+1:13121 Calabria FabioTeam Novo Nordisk 31Team Novo Nordisk,,,,
2134+0:1685 Hennessy JacobMitchelton - BikeExchange 22Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,,,
2246+0:1674 Einhorn ItamarIsrael Cycling Academy 21Israel Cycling Academy,,,,
2342+0:16171 Prades BenjamínTeam UKYO 35Team UKYO,,,,
2436+0:1673 Carisey ClémentIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,,,
2539+0:16172 Hucker RobbieTeam UKYO 28Team UKYO,,,,
2643+0:16186 Stallaert JoeriTeam Vorarlberg Santic 27Team Vorarlberg Santic,,,,
2731+0:1682 Bieken NazaerbiekeMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,,,
2897+0:33144 Chin Chao KaiRTS Racing Team 25RTS Racing Team,,,,
2944+0:16135 Li ZisenQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 21Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,,,
3038+0:16106 Parra Edwin ArnulfoNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 34Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,,,
3157+0:16127 Irvine DeclanTeam Novo Nordisk 19Team Novo Nordisk,,,,
3249+0:16155 Pellaud SimonSwitzerland 25Switzerland,,,,
3314+0:1496 Schulting PeterMonkey Town Continental Team 31Monkey Town Continental Team,,,,
3460+0:1613 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF,,,,
3526+0:1615 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF,,,,
3633+0:1635 Kipkemboi SalimBike Aid 19Bike Aid,,,,
3752+0:1695 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town Continental Team 29Monkey Town Continental Team,,,,
3832+0:167 Velasco SimoneWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,,,
3915+0:1497 Slik IvarMonkey Town Continental Team 25Monkey Town Continental Team,,,,
4055+0:1614 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,,,
416+0:0863 Zheng ZhangHengxiang Cycling Team 23Hengxiang Cycling Team,,,,
4267+0:16187 Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic,,,,
43103+1:0292 Kleiman WimMonkey Town Continental Team 25Monkey Town Continental Team,,,,
4430+0:16142 Sainbayar JambaljamtsRTS Racing Team 22RTS Racing Team,,,,
45106+1:1775 Goldstein RoyIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,,,
468+0:09167 Mazuki Nur Amirul FakhruddinTerengganu Cycling Team 26Terengganu Cycling Team,,,,
4713+0:13184 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic,,,,
4848+0:16157 Banzer GordianSwitzerland 22Switzerland,,,,
4951+0:16183 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic,,,,
5056+0:16194 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,,,
5162+0:16195 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,,,
5266+0:16124 Henttala JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk 27Team Novo Nordisk,,,,
5340+0:16152 Mäder GinoSwitzerland 21Switzerland,,,,
5412+0:13196 Masnada FaustoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,,,
5554+0:1684 Sweeny HarryMitchelton - BikeExchange 20Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,,,
5637+0:1662 Lyu XianjingHengxiang Cycling Team 20Hengxiang Cycling Team,,,,
5764+0:1667 Chen MingrunHengxiang Cycling Team 22Hengxiang Cycling Team,,,,
5885+0:16182 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic,,,,
597+0:0876 Williams TylerIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy,,,,
6061+0:1625 Lea JasonBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 22Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,,,
61108+1:202 Mareczko JakubWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,,,
6275+0:1631 van Engelen AdneBike Aid 25Bike Aid,,,,
63111+1:3411 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF,,,,
6447+0:1641 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 33Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,,,
6559+0:16197 Viel MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,,,
6676+0:16174 Araque RodrigoTeam UKYO 27Team UKYO,,,,
67122+5:033 Bevilacqua SimoneWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,,,
6863+0:16151 Lienhard FabianSwitzerland 25Switzerland,,,,
6979+0:1616 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF,,,,
70110+1:30163 Saleh Mohd HariffTerengganu Cycling Team 30Terengganu Cycling Team,,,,
7198+0:3736 Hendricks ClintBike Aid 27Bike Aid,,,,
7278+0:16165 Goh Choon HuatTerengganu Cycling Team 27Terengganu Cycling Team,,,,
7389+0:16116 Ito MasakazuNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 30Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,,,
7470+0:16102 Polivoda OleksandrNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 31Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,,,
7571+0:16162 Ovechkin ArtemTerengganu Cycling Team 32Terengganu Cycling Team,,,,
7683+0:16175 Hirai EiichiTeam UKYO 27Team UKYO,,,,
7791+0:16176 Yoshioka NaoyaTeam UKYO 26Team UKYO,,,,
7816+0:14123 Brand SamTeam Novo Nordisk 27Team Novo Nordisk,,,,
7953+0:1683 Chaves BrayanMitchelton - BikeExchange 21Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,,,
8058+0:1621 Sunderland DylanBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 22Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,,,
8168+0:161 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,,,
8296+0:31156 Bissegger StefanSwitzerland 20Switzerland,,,,
8373+0:16137 Gutierrez PedroQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 29Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,,,
8490+0:1646 Meyer RobinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,,,
8584+0:1661 Liu JianpengHengxiang Cycling Team 25Hengxiang Cycling Team,,,,
8641+0:165 Pacioni LucaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,,,
8787+0:16154 Schneiter JoabSwitzerland 20Switzerland,,,,
8892+0:16103 Zhang ChunlongNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 29Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,,,
89117+3:27112 Yoshida HayatoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,,,
9077+0:16131 Monsalve YonathanQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 29Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,,,
9174+0:16113 Marangoni AlanNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 34Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,,,
9286+0:1655 Li Jin SongGiant Cycling Team 21Giant Cycling Team,,,,
9393+0:1671 Badilatti MatteoIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,,,
9481+0:16166 Batmunkh Maral-erdeneTerengganu Cycling Team 24Terengganu Cycling Team,,,,
9517+0:1526 Elliott NathanBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 27Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,,,
9695+0:16101 Ortega MauricioNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 38Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,,,
9765+0:16143 Batsaikhan Tegsh-bayarRTS Racing Team 20RTS Racing Team,,,,
9899+0:4447 Smukulis GatisDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,,,
9994+0:1687 Liu JiankunMitchelton - BikeExchange 23Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,,,
100102+0:54132 Monsalve RalphQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 31Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,,,
10182+0:1666 Vosekalns AndrisHengxiang Cycling Team 26Hengxiang Cycling Team,,,,
10269+0:1643 Guerin AlexisDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,,,
103100+0:4665 Yan MengHengxiang Cycling Team 23Hengxiang Cycling Team,,,,
10480+0:16104 Qiao FengNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 27Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,,,
10535+0:1623 Ward TristanBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 23Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,,,
106107+1:17134 Wang JiancaiQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 23Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team0:310:31
107121+4:22105 Bai Li JunNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 29Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team0:000:00
108128+22:4137 Schnapka MatthiasBike Aid 38Bike Aid0:320:32
10972+0:1656 Guo LiangGiant Cycling Team 19Giant Cycling Team0:000:00
110101+0:4764 Wang BoHengxiang Cycling Team 25Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:00
11110+0:1081 Niu YikuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:00
112112+1:48146 Wu Yi ChangRTS Racing Team 22RTS Racing Team0:550:55
113114+1:5852 Shi HangGiant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team,,0:55
114104+1:11177 Yokotsuka KoheiTeam UKYO 24Team UKYO,,0:55
115113+1:57141 Fitzpatrick TomRTS Racing Team 25RTS Racing Team,,0:55
116109+1:2451 Gu Bingcheng Giant Cycling Team 22Giant Cycling Team1:101:10
117119+4:07136 Wang Ming DongQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 21Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team1:291:29
118123+5:4133 Schäfer TimoBike Aid 36Bike Aid,,1:29
119115+2:08122 Clancy StephenTeam Novo Nordisk 26Team Novo Nordisk1:521:52
120116+3:1094 van Rhee JoeyMonkey Town Continental Team 25Monkey Town Continental Team0:000:00
12188+0:1622 Toovey AydenBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 22Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,0:00
12245+0:1644 Jones BrentonDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:00
123118+3:34117 Uchima KoheiNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini2:272:27
124125+10:574 Koshevoy IliaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2:542:54
125127+17:516 Turrin AlexWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,2:54
126120+4:1317 Wackermann LucaBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF3:253:25
127126+13:3086 Jiang Zhi HuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange3:523:52
128124+8:29181 Friesecke GianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic5:085:08


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
11-153 Page DylanSwitzerland 24Switzerland5 14:16:46 14:16:46
22-192 Belletti ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:020:02
33-173 Kreder RaymondTeam UKYO 28Team UKYO0:060:06
419▲1512 Guardini AndreaBardiani - CSF 29Bardiani - CSF,,0:06
54▼132 Carstensen LucasBike Aid 24Bike Aid,,0:06
67▲163 Zheng ZhangHengxiang Cycling Team 23Hengxiang Cycling Team0:080:08
75▼276 Williams TylerIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy,,0:08
86▼2167 Mazuki Nur Amirul FakhruddinTerengganu Cycling Team 26Terengganu Cycling Team0:090:09
920▲11191 Ballerini DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:100:10
1013▲381 Niu YikuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:10
1136▲2593 Looij AndréMonkey Town Continental Team 23Monkey Town Continental Team0:120:12
128▼4196 Masnada FaustoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:130:13
139▼4184 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:13
1411▼396 Schulting PeterMonkey Town Continental Team 31Monkey Town Continental Team0:140:14
1510▼597 Slik IvarMonkey Town Continental Team 25Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:14
1612▼4123 Brand SamTeam Novo Nordisk 27Team Novo Nordisk,,0:14
1714▼326 Elliott NathanBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 27Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team0:150:15
1817▼1185 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic0:160:16
1915▼4193 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:16
2016▼4111 Cima ImerioNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 20Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,0:16
2118▼372 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy,,0:16
2222-161 Saleh Mohd ZamriTerengganu Cycling Team 34Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:16
2324▲1107 Bouglas GeorgiosNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 27Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,0:16
2427▲391 de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town Continental Team 33Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:16
2526▲134 Thömel TinoBike Aid 30Bike Aid,,0:16
2623▼315 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF,,0:16
2730▲324 Giacoppo AnthonyBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 32Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,0:16
2832▲445 Leveau JérémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:16
2937▲842 Fedeli AlessandroDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:16
3028▼2142 Sainbayar JambaljamtsRTS Racing Team 22RTS Racing Team,,0:16
3133▲282 Bieken NazaerbiekeMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:16
3231▼17 Velasco SimoneWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:16
3335▲235 Kipkemboi SalimBike Aid 19Bike Aid,,0:16
3442▲885 Hennessy JacobMitchelton - BikeExchange 22Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:16
3521▼1423 Ward TristanBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 23Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,0:16
3643▲773 Carisey ClémentIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,0:16
3734▼362 Lyu XianjingHengxiang Cycling Team 20Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:16
3841▲3106 Parra Edwin ArnulfoNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 34Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,0:16
3947▲8172 Hucker RobbieTeam UKYO 28Team UKYO,,0:16
4039▼1152 Mäder GinoSwitzerland 21Switzerland,,0:16
4129▼125 Pacioni LucaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:16
4252▲10171 Prades BenjamínTeam UKYO 35Team UKYO,,0:16
4351▲8186 Stallaert JoeriTeam Vorarlberg Santic 27Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:16
4449▲5135 Li ZisenQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 21Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,0:16
4525▼2044 Jones BrentonDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:16
4656▲1074 Einhorn ItamarIsrael Cycling Academy 21Israel Cycling Academy,,0:16
4740▼741 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 33Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:16
4844▼4157 Banzer GordianSwitzerland 22Switzerland,,0:16
4950▲1155 Pellaud SimonSwitzerland 25Switzerland,,0:16
5061▲11114 Okamoto HayatoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,0:16
5146▼5183 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:16
5253▲195 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town Continental Team 29Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:16
5338▼1583 Chaves BrayanMitchelton - BikeExchange 21Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:16
5448▼684 Sweeny HarryMitchelton - BikeExchange 20Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:16
5564▲914 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,0:16
5659▲3194 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:16
5766▲9127 Irvine DeclanTeam Novo Nordisk 19Team Novo Nordisk,,0:16
5845▼1321 Sunderland DylanBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 22Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,0:16
5955▼4197 Viel MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:16
6068▲813 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF,,0:16
6160▼125 Lea JasonBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 22Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,0:16
6267▲5195 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:16
6362▼1151 Lienhard FabianSwitzerland 25Switzerland,,0:16
6465▲167 Chen MingrunHengxiang Cycling Team 22Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:16
6554▼11143 Batsaikhan Tegsh-bayarRTS Racing Team 20RTS Racing Team,,0:16
6671▲5124 Henttala JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk 27Team Novo Nordisk,,0:16
6777▲10187 Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:16
6863▼51 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:16
6957▼1243 Guerin AlexisDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:16
7070-102 Polivoda OleksandrNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 31Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,0:16
7169▼2162 Ovechkin ArtemTerengganu Cycling Team 32Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:16
7258▼1456 Guo LiangGiant Cycling Team 19Giant Cycling Team,,0:16
7373-137 Gutierrez PedroQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 29Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,0:16
7472▼2113 Marangoni AlanNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 34Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,0:16
7584▲931 van Engelen AdneBike Aid 25Bike Aid,,0:16
7682▲6174 Araque RodrigoTeam UKYO 27Team UKYO,,0:16
7775▼2131 Monsalve YonathanQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 29Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,0:16
7881▲3165 Goh Choon HuatTerengganu Cycling Team 27Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:16
7983▲416 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF,,0:16
8074▼6104 Qiao FengNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 27Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,0:16
8178▼3166 Batmunkh Maral-erdeneTerengganu Cycling Team 24Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:16
8276▼666 Vosekalns AndrisHengxiang Cycling Team 26Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:16
8386▲3175 Hirai EiichiTeam UKYO 27Team UKYO,,0:16
8485▲161 Liu JianpengHengxiang Cycling Team 25Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:16
8590▲5182 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:16
8687▲155 Li Jin SongGiant Cycling Team 21Giant Cycling Team,,0:16
8788▲1154 Schneiter JoabSwitzerland 20Switzerland,,0:16
8880▼822 Toovey AydenBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 22Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,0:16
8997▲8116 Ito MasakazuNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 30Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,0:16
9093▲346 Meyer RobinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:16
9196▲5176 Yoshioka NaoyaTeam UKYO 26Team UKYO,,0:16
9294▲2103 Zhang ChunlongNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 29Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,0:16
9391▼271 Badilatti MatteoIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,0:16
9495▲187 Liu JiankunMitchelton - BikeExchange 23Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:16
9598▲3101 Ortega MauricioNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 38Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,0:16
9699▲3156 Bissegger StefanSwitzerland 20Switzerland0:310:31
97100▲3144 Chin Chao KaiRTS Racing Team 25RTS Racing Team0:330:33
98101▲336 Hendricks ClintBike Aid 27Bike Aid0:370:37
99102▲347 Smukulis GatisDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:440:44
100104▲465 Yan MengHengxiang Cycling Team 23Hengxiang Cycling Team0:460:46
101105▲464 Wang BoHengxiang Cycling Team 25Hengxiang Cycling Team0:470:47
102108▲6132 Monsalve RalphQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 31Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team0:540:54
103109▲692 Kleiman WimMonkey Town Continental Team 25Monkey Town Continental Team1:021:02
10479▼25177 Yokotsuka KoheiTeam UKYO 24Team UKYO1:111:11
105113▲8121 Calabria FabioTeam Novo Nordisk 31Team Novo Nordisk1:131:13
106114▲875 Goldstein RoyIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy1:171:17
107103▼4134 Wang JiancaiQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 23Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,1:17
108115▲72 Mareczko JakubWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:201:20
10989▼2051 Gu Bingcheng Giant Cycling Team 22Giant Cycling Team1:241:24
110116▲6163 Saleh Mohd HariffTerengganu Cycling Team 30Terengganu Cycling Team1:301:30
111117▲611 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF1:341:34
112107▼5146 Wu Yi ChangRTS Racing Team 22RTS Racing Team1:481:48
113110▼3141 Fitzpatrick TomRTS Racing Team 25RTS Racing Team1:571:57
114111▼352 Shi HangGiant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team1:581:58
11592▼23122 Clancy StephenTeam Novo Nordisk 26Team Novo Nordisk2:082:08
116119▲394 van Rhee JoeyMonkey Town Continental Team 25Monkey Town Continental Team3:103:10
117121▲4112 Yoshida HayatoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini3:273:27
118112▼6117 Uchima KoheiNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini3:343:34
119118▼1136 Wang Ming DongQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 21Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team4:074:07
120106▼1417 Wackermann LucaBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF4:134:13
121123▲2105 Bai Li JunNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 29Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team4:224:22
122124▲23 Bevilacqua SimoneWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia5:035:03
123122▼133 Schäfer TimoBike Aid 36Bike Aid5:415:41
124120▼4181 Friesecke GianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic8:298:29
125125-4 Koshevoy IliaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia10:5710:57
126126-86 Jiang Zhi HuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange13:3013:30
127127-6 Turrin AlexWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia17:5117:51
128128-37 Schnapka MatthiasBike Aid 38Bike Aid22:4122:41


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-96 Schulting PeterMonkey Town Continental Team 31Monkey Town Continental Team3
22-5 Pacioni LucaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2
33-155 Pellaud SimonSwitzerland 25Switzerland1


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-153 Page DylanSwitzerland 24Switzerland48
23▲1173 Kreder RaymondTeam UKYO 28Team UKYO46
32▼1192 Belletti ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec43
48▲412 Guardini AndreaBardiani - CSF 29Bardiani - CSF40
57▲2185 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic38
64▼2193 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec35
76▼1111 Cima ImerioNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 20Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini34
810▲293 Looij AndréMonkey Town Continental Team 23Monkey Town Continental Team30
99-32 Carstensen LucasBike Aid 24Bike Aid29
105▼52 Mareczko JakubWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia29
1115▲463 Zheng ZhangHengxiang Cycling Team 23Hengxiang Cycling Team19
1231▲19191 Ballerini DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec16
1313-72 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy16
1411▼344 Jones BrentonDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM14
1512▼376 Williams TylerIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy13
1614▼2167 Mazuki Nur Amirul FakhruddinTerengganu Cycling Team 26Terengganu Cycling Team11
1733▲1681 Niu YikuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange9
18-24 Giacoppo AnthonyBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 32Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team9
1917▼245 Leveau JérémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM8
2016▼4161 Saleh Mohd ZamriTerengganu Cycling Team 34Terengganu Cycling Team7
2125▲442 Fedeli AlessandroDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM7
2218▼4186 Stallaert JoeriTeam Vorarlberg Santic 27Team Vorarlberg Santic6
2319▼4196 Masnada FaustoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5
2420▼4184 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic5
2521▼413 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF5
2622▼494 van Rhee JoeyMonkey Town Continental Team 25Monkey Town Continental Team5
2724▼334 Thömel TinoBike Aid 30Bike Aid4
2823▼523 Ward TristanBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 23Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team4
2926▼343 Guerin AlexisDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM4
3028▼296 Schulting PeterMonkey Town Continental Team 31Monkey Town Continental Team3
3127▼497 Slik IvarMonkey Town Continental Team 25Monkey Town Continental Team3
3229▼347 Smukulis GatisDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM3
3330▼3123 Brand SamTeam Novo Nordisk 27Team Novo Nordisk2
3432▼2107 Bouglas GeorgiosNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 27Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team2
35-51 Gu Bingcheng Giant Cycling Team 22Giant Cycling Team2
3634▼226 Elliott NathanBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 27Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team1
3735▼215 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF1
3836▼2142 Sainbayar JambaljamtsRTS Racing Team 22RTS Racing Team1
3937▼264 Wang BoHengxiang Cycling Team 25Hengxiang Cycling Team1
4038▼217 Wackermann LucaBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF1


Race information

Tour of Hainan logoDate: 26th October 2018
Avg. speed winner: 42.03 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Qionghai › Wanning
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.tourofhainan.com
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09903 sec.