1 4 +0:06 12
Sprint 29 Bardiani - CSF 20 30 3:22:43
2 9 +0:10 191
Classic 24 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 10 18 ,, 0:00
3 11 +0:12 93
Sprint 23 Monkey Town Continental Team 5 12 ,, 0:00
4 5 +0:06 32
Sprint 24 BIKE AID 7 ,, 0:00
5 3 +0:06 173
Sprint 28 Team UKYO 4 ,, 0:00
6 18 +0:16 185
TT 22 Team Vorarlberg Santic 3 ,, 0:00
7 27 +0:16 24
Sprint 32 Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 2 ,, 0:00
8 2 +0:02 192
Sprint 33 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 1 ,, 0:00
9 1 +0:00 153
Sprint 24 Switzerland ,, 0:00
10 20 +0:16 111
Sprint 20 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini ,, 0:00
11 19 +0:16 193
Sprint 30 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
12 21 +0:16 72
Sprint 29 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
13 29 +0:16 42
Climber 22 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 0:00
14 28 +0:16 45
Classic 26 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 0:00
15 24 +0:16 91
Sprint 33 Monkey Town Continental Team ,, 0:00
16 23 +0:16 107
Sprint 27 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team ,, 0:00
17 22 +0:16 161
Sprint 34 Terengganu Cycling Team ,, 0:00
18 50 +0:16 114
Sprint 23 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini ,, 0:00
19 25 +0:16 34
Sprint 30 BIKE AID ,, 0:00
20 105 +1:13 121
Sprint 31 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:00
21 34 +0:16 85
Sprint 22 Mitchelton - BikeExchange ,, 0:00
22 46 +0:16 74
Sprint 21 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
23 42 +0:16 171
GC 35 Team UKYO ,, 0:00
24 36 +0:16 73
GC 26 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
25 39 +0:16 172
GC 28 Team UKYO ,, 0:00
26 43 +0:16 186
Sprint 27 Team Vorarlberg Santic ,, 0:00
27 31 +0:16 82
Climber 24 Mitchelton - BikeExchange ,, 0:00
28 97 +0:33 144
Sprint 25 RTS Racing Team ,, 0:00
29 44 +0:16 135
Sprint 21 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team ,, 0:00
30 38 +0:16 106
Sprint 34 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team ,, 0:00
31 57 +0:16 127
TT 19 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:00
32 49 +0:16 155
GC 25 Switzerland ,, 0:00
33 14 +0:14 96
Sprint 31 Monkey Town Continental Team ,, 0:00
34 60 +0:16 13
Sprint 27 Bardiani - CSF ,, 0:00
35 26 +0:16 15
Sprint 26 Bardiani - CSF ,, 0:00
36 33 +0:16 35
Sprint 19 BIKE AID ,, 0:00
37 52 +0:16 95
Climber 29 Monkey Town Continental Team ,, 0:00
38 32 +0:16 7
Classic 22 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,, 0:00
39 15 +0:14 97
Sprint 25 Monkey Town Continental Team ,, 0:00
40 55 +0:16 14
Climber 23 Bardiani - CSF ,, 0:00
41 6 +0:08 63
Sprint 23 Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 0:00
42 67 +0:16 187
Climber 25 Team Vorarlberg Santic ,, 0:00
43 103 +1:02 92
Sprint 25 Monkey Town Continental Team ,, 0:00
44 30 +0:16 142
GC 22 RTS Racing Team ,, 0:00
45 106 +1:17 75
Classic 25 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
46 8 +0:09 167
Sprint 26 Terengganu Cycling Team ,, 0:00
47 13 +0:13 184
GC 28 Team Vorarlberg Santic ,, 0:00
48 48 +0:16 157
GC 22 Switzerland ,, 0:00
49 51 +0:16 183
Classic 28 Team Vorarlberg Santic ,, 0:00
50 56 +0:16 194
Sprint 24 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
51 62 +0:16 195
Sprint 33 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
52 66 +0:16 124
Classic 27 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:00
53 40 +0:16 152
Climber 21 Switzerland ,, 0:00
54 12 +0:13 196
GC 24 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
55 54 +0:16 84
Climber 20 Mitchelton - BikeExchange ,, 0:00
56 37 +0:16 62
GC 20 Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 0:00
57 64 +0:16 67
GC 22 Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 0:00
58 85 +0:16 182
TT 23 Team Vorarlberg Santic ,, 0:00
59 7 +0:08 76
TT 23 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
60 61 +0:16 25
Classic LEA Jason Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 22 Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team ,, 0:00
61 108 +1:20 2
Sprint 24 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,, 0:00
62 75 +0:16 31
GC 25 BIKE AID ,, 0:00
63 111 +1:34 11
Climber 21 Bardiani - CSF ,, 0:00
64 47 +0:16 41
GC 33 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 0:00
65 59 +0:16 197
Sprint 23 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
66 76 +0:16 174
GC 27 Team UKYO ,, 0:00
67 122 +5:03 3
Sprint 21 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,, 0:00
68 63 +0:16 151
Classic 25 Switzerland ,, 0:00
69 79 +0:16 16
Climber 26 Bardiani - CSF ,, 0:00
70 110 +1:30 163
Sprint 30 Terengganu Cycling Team ,, 0:00
71 98 +0:37 36
Sprint 27 BIKE AID ,, 0:00
72 78 +0:16 165
Sprint 27 Terengganu Cycling Team ,, 0:00
73 89 +0:16 116
Sprint 30 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini ,, 0:00
74 70 +0:16 102
Sprint 31 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team ,, 0:00
75 71 +0:16 162
TT 32 Terengganu Cycling Team ,, 0:00
76 83 +0:16 175
Sprint 27 Team UKYO ,, 0:00
77 91 +0:16 176
Sprint 26 Team UKYO ,, 0:00
78 16 +0:14 123
GC 27 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:00
79 53 +0:16 83
GC 21 Mitchelton - BikeExchange ,, 0:00
80 58 +0:16 21
Climber 22 Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team ,, 0:00
81 68 +0:16 1
Climber 25 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,, 0:00
82 96 +0:31 156
TT 20 Switzerland ,, 0:00
83 73 +0:16 137
TT 29 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team ,, 0:00
84 90 +0:16 46
Sprint 22 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 0:00
85 84 +0:16 61
GC 25 Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 0:00
86 41 +0:16 5
Sprint 25 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,, 0:00
87 87 +0:16 154
Sprint 20 Switzerland ,, 0:00
88 92 +0:16 103
Sprint 29 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team ,, 0:00
89 117 +3:27 112
Sprint 29 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini ,, 0:00
90 77 +0:16 131
Sprint 29 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team ,, 0:00
91 74 +0:16 113
GC 34 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini ,, 0:00
92 86 +0:16 55
Climber 21 Giant Cycling Team ,, 0:00
93 93 +0:16 71
GC 26 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:00
94 81 +0:16 166
TT 24 Terengganu Cycling Team ,, 0:00
95 17 +0:15 26
TT 27 Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team ,, 0:00
96 95 +0:16 101
GC 38 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team ,, 0:00
97 65 +0:16 143
Sprint 20 RTS Racing Team ,, 0:00
98 99 +0:44 47
TT 31 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 0:00
99 94 +0:16 87
GC 23 Mitchelton - BikeExchange ,, 0:00
100 102 +0:54 132
Sprint 31 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team ,, 0:00
101 82 +0:16 66
Sprint 26 Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 0:00
102 69 +0:16 43
GC 26 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 0:00
103 100 +0:46 65
GC 23 Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 0:00
104 80 +0:16 104
Sprint QIAO Feng Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 27 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team ,, 0:00
105 35 +0:16 23
Sprint 23 Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team ,, 0:00
106 107 +1:17 134
Climber 23 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 0:31 0:31
107 121 +4:22 105
TT BAI Li jun Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 29 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 0:00 0:00
108 128 +22:41 37
Sprint 38 BIKE AID 0:32 0:32
109 72 +0:16 56
Sprint 19 Giant Cycling Team 0:00 0:00
110 101 +0:47 64
Classic 25 Hengxiang Cycling Team ,, 0:00
111 10 +0:10 81
Sprint 24 Mitchelton - BikeExchange ,, 0:00
112 112 +1:48 146
TT 22 RTS Racing Team 0:55 0:55
113 114 +1:58 52
TT 20 Giant Cycling Team ,, 0:55
114 104 +1:11 177
Climber 24 Team UKYO ,, 0:55
115 113 +1:57 141
Climber 25 RTS Racing Team ,, 0:55
116 109 +1:24 51
Climber 22 Giant Cycling Team 1:10 1:10
117 119 +4:07 136
Climber 21 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 1:29 1:29
118 123 +5:41 33
TT 36 BIKE AID ,, 1:29
119 115 +2:08 122
Sprint 26 Team Novo Nordisk 1:52 1:52
120 116 +3:10 94
Sprint 25 Monkey Town Continental Team 0:00 0:00
121 88 +0:16 22
Sprint 22 Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team ,, 0:00
122 45 +0:16 44
Sprint 26 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 0:00
123 118 +3:34 117
Sprint 29 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 2:27 2:27
124 125 +10:57 4
GC 27 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 2:54 2:54
125 127 +17:51 6
Sprint 26 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,, 2:54
126 120 +4:13 17
Sprint 26 Bardiani - CSF 3:25 3:25
127 126 +13:30 86
Sprint 24 Mitchelton - BikeExchange 3:52 3:52
128 124 +8:29 181
Sprint 23 Team Vorarlberg Santic 5:08 5:08