Search:  
topLogin
-
2017
»
«

2018»13th Tour of Hainan (2.HC)

2018  Stage 5  »  Wanning  ›  Lingshui   (178.4k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00192 Belletti ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec20304:09:074:09:07
25+0:18185 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic1018,,0:00
32+0:07173 Kreder RaymondTeam UKYO 28Team UKYO512,,0:00
416+0:24107 Bouglas GeorgiosNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 27Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team7,,0:00
535+0:24151 Lienhard FabianSwitzerland 25Switzerland4,,0:00
624+0:245 Pacioni LucaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia3,,0:00
715+0:24111 Cima ImerioNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 20Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini2,,0:00
810+0:2213 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF1,,0:00
911+0:2297 Slik IvarMonkey Town Continental Team 25Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:00
1019+0:2442 Fedeli AlessandroDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:00
1157+0:4536 Hendricks ClintBike Aid 27Bike Aid,,0:00
1258+1:4211 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF,,0:00
1350+0:2422 Toovey AydenBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 22Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,0:00
1417+0:2491 de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town Continental Team 33Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:00
154+0:17167 Mazuki Nur Amirul FakhruddinTerengganu Cycling Team 26Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:00
169+0:2241 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 33Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:00
1730+0:2483 Chaves BrayanMitchelton - BikeExchange 21Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:00
1841+0:2443 Guerin AlexisDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:00
1923+0:2473 Carisey ClémentIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
2021+0:247 Velasco SimoneWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:00
2120+0:24142 Sainbayar JambaljamtsRTS Racing Team 22RTS Racing Team,,0:00
2227+0:24152 Mäder GinoSwitzerland 21Switzerland,,0:00
2328+0:24172 Hucker RobbieTeam UKYO 28Team UKYO,,0:00
2429+0:24171 Prades BenjamínTeam UKYO 35Team UKYO,,0:00
2522+0:2482 Bieken NazaerbiekeMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:00
2637+0:2425 Lea JasonBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 22Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,0:00
277+0:21184 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:00
2842+0:24187 Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:00
2940+0:2467 Chen MingrunHengxiang Cycling Team 22Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:00
3025+0:24106 Parra Edwin ArnulfoNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 34Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,0:00
3143+0:24162 Ovechkin ArtemTerengganu Cycling Team 32Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:00
3236+0:2421 Sunderland DylanBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 22Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,0:00
3331+0:24155 Pellaud SimonSwitzerland 25Switzerland,,0:00
346+0:21196 Masnada FaustoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
3533+0:2495 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town Continental Team 29Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:00
3626+0:2462 Lyu XianjingHengxiang Cycling Team 20Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:00
378+0:2161 Liu JianpengHengxiang Cycling Team 25Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:00
3844+0:24102 Polivoda OleksandrNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 31Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,0:00
3938+0:2414 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,0:00
4032+0:24157 Banzer GordianSwitzerland 22Switzerland,,0:00
4134+0:24183 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:00
4247+0:24165 Goh Choon HuatTerengganu Cycling Team 27Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:00
4339+0:24194 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
443+0:17191 Ballerini DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
4545+0:24174 Araque RodrigoTeam UKYO 27Team UKYO,,0:00
4646+0:24131 Monsalve YonathanQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 29Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,0:00
4753+0:24154 Schneiter JoabSwitzerland 20Switzerland,,0:00
4814+0:231 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:00
4952+0:24182 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:00
5012+0:2296 Schulting PeterMonkey Town Continental Team 31Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:00
5148+0:2431 van Engelen AdneBike Aid 25Bike Aid,,0:00
5254+0:24116 Ito MasakazuNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 30Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,0:00
5313+0:22123 Brand SamTeam Novo Nordisk 27Team Novo Nordisk,,0:00
5418+0:2472 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
5556+0:2471 Badilatti MatteoIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
5651+0:2416 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF,,0:00
5755+0:24176 Yoshioka NaoyaTeam UKYO 26Team UKYO,,0:00
5849+0:24113 Marangoni AlanNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 34Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,0:00
5959+5:0517 Wackermann LucaBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF0:440:44
6061+12:294 Koshevoy IliaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:241:24
6160+7:1356 Guo LiangGiant Cycling Team 19Giant Cycling Team6:496:49
6269+18:46161 Saleh Mohd ZamriTerengganu Cycling Team 34Terengganu Cycling Team18:2218:22
6384+18:49143 Batsaikhan Tegsh-bayarRTS Racing Team 20RTS Racing Team18:2518:25
6468+18:4593 Looij AndréMonkey Town Continental Team 23Monkey Town Continental Team,,18:25
6562+18:33153 Page DylanSwitzerland 24Switzerland,,18:25
6672+18:4915 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF,,18:25
67115+21:4394 van Rhee JoeyMonkey Town Continental Team 25Monkey Town Continental Team,,18:25
68104+19:3592 Kleiman WimMonkey Town Continental Team 25Monkey Town Continental Team,,18:25
69108+19:50134 Wang JiancaiQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 23Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,18:25
7081+18:49197 Viel MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,18:25
7178+18:49114 Okamoto HayatoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,18:25
72120+24:1433 Schäfer TimoBike Aid 36Bike Aid,,18:25
73107+19:5075 Goldstein RoyIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,18:25
7476+18:4974 Einhorn ItamarIsrael Cycling Academy 21Israel Cycling Academy,,18:25
7582+18:49127 Irvine DeclanTeam Novo Nordisk 19Team Novo Nordisk,,18:25
76106+19:46121 Calabria FabioTeam Novo Nordisk 31Team Novo Nordisk,,18:25
7763+18:3912 Guardini AndreaBardiani - CSF 29Bardiani - CSF,,18:25
78118+22:55105 Bai Li JunNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 29Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,18:25
79123+41:1437 Schnapka MatthiasBike Aid 38Bike Aid,,18:25
8086+18:49124 Henttala JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk 27Team Novo Nordisk,,18:25
8171+18:49193 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,18:25
8289+18:49166 Batmunkh Maral-ErdeneTerengganu Cycling Team 24Terengganu Cycling Team,,18:25
83113+20:3152 Shi HangGiant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team,,18:25
84110+19:5751 Gu Bingcheng Giant Cycling Team 22Giant Cycling Team,,18:25
85111+20:21146 Wu Yi ChangRTS Racing Team 22RTS Racing Team,,18:25
8694+18:49103 Zhang ChunlongNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 29Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,18:25
8793+18:4955 Li Jin SongGiant Cycling Team 21Giant Cycling Team,,18:25
88114+20:41122 Clancy StephenTeam Novo Nordisk 26Team Novo Nordisk,,18:25
8979+18:49186 Stallaert JoeriTeam Vorarlberg Santic 27Team Vorarlberg Santic,,18:25
90112+20:30141 Fitzpatrick TomRTS Racing Team 25RTS Racing Team,,18:25
9164+18:3932 Carstensen LucasBike Aid 24Bike Aid,,18:25
9275+18:4935 Kipkemboi SalimBike Aid 19Bike Aid,,18:25
9388+18:49137 Gutierrez PedroQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 29Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,18:25
94103+19:27132 Monsalve RalphQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 31Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,18:25
9590+18:49104 Qiao FengNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 27Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,18:25
 96 97+18:49101 Ortega MauricioNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 38Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,18:25
9796+18:4987 Liu JiankunMitchelton - BikeExchange 23Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,18:25
98100+19:1747 Smukulis GatisDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,18:25
9991+18:4966 Vosekalns AndrisHengxiang Cycling Team 26Hengxiang Cycling Team,,18:25
10087+18:49195 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,18:25
101109+19:532 Mareczko JakubWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,18:25
10273+18:4945 Leveau JérémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,18:25
103117+22:07117 Uchima KoheiNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,18:25
10477+18:4985 Hennessy JacobMitchelton - BikeExchange 22Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,18:25
105116+22:00112 Yoshida HayatoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,18:25
10695+18:4946 Meyer RobinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,18:25
107121+32:0386 Jiang Zhi HuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,18:25
10867+18:4381 Niu YikuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,18:25
109122+36:246 Turrin AlexWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,18:25
110119+23:363 Bevilacqua SimoneWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,18:25
11166+18:4176 Williams TylerIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy,,18:25
11265+18:4163 Zheng ZhangHengxiang Cycling Team 23Hengxiang Cycling Team,,18:25
11392+18:49175 Hirai EiichiTeam UKYO 27Team UKYO,,18:25
114105+19:44177 Yokotsuka KoheiTeam UKYO 24Team UKYO,,18:25
11585+18:4984 Sweeny HarryMitchelton - BikeExchange 20Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,18:25
116102+19:2064 Wang BoHengxiang Cycling Team 25Hengxiang Cycling Team,,18:25
11783+18:49135 Li ZisenQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 21Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,18:25
11874+18:4924 Giacoppo AnthonyBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 32Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,18:25
11970+18:4826 Elliott NathanBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 27Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,18:25
12080+18:4923 Ward TristanBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 23Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,18:25
12199+19:04156 Bissegger StefanSwitzerland 20Switzerland,,18:25
122101+19:1965 Yan MengHengxiang Cycling Team 23Hengxiang Cycling Team,,18:25
12398+18:5734 Thömel TinoBike Aid 30Bike Aid18:3318:33
DNF+ - 18:25:45136 Wang Ming DongQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 21Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team--
DNF+ - 18:25:45144 Chin Chao KaiRTS Racing Team 25RTS Racing Team,,-
DNF+ - 18:25:45163 Saleh Mohd HariffTerengganu Cycling Team 30Terengganu Cycling Team,,-
DNS+ - 18:25:4544 Jones BrentonDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,-
DNS+ - 18:25:45181 Friesecke GianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
12▲1192 Belletti ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5 18:25:45 18:25:45
23▲1173 Kreder RaymondTeam UKYO 28Team UKYO0:070:07
39▲6191 Ballerini DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:170:17
48▲4167 Mazuki Nur Amirul FakhruddinTerengganu Cycling Team 26Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:17
518▲13185 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic0:180:18
612▲6196 Masnada FaustoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:210:21
713▲6184 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:21
884▲7661 Liu JianpengHengxiang Cycling Team 25Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:21
947▲3841 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 33Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:220:22
1060▲5013 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF,,0:22
1115▲497 Slik IvarMonkey Town Continental Team 25Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:22
1214▲296 Schulting PeterMonkey Town Continental Team 31Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:22
1316▲3123 Brand SamTeam Novo Nordisk 27Team Novo Nordisk,,0:22
1468▲541 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia0:230:23
1520▲5111 Cima ImerioNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 20Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini0:240:24
1623▲7107 Bouglas GeorgiosNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 27Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,0:24
1724▲791 de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town Continental Team 33Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:24
1821▲372 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy,,0:24
1929▲1042 Fedeli AlessandroDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:24
2030▲10142 Sainbayar JambaljamtsRTS Racing Team 22RTS Racing Team,,0:24
2132▲117 Velasco SimoneWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:24
2231▲982 Bieken NazaerbiekeMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:24
2336▲1373 Carisey ClémentIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,0:24
2441▲175 Pacioni LucaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:24
2538▲13106 Parra Edwin ArnulfoNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 34Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,0:24
2637▲1162 Lyu XianjingHengxiang Cycling Team 20Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:24
2740▲13152 Mäder GinoSwitzerland 21Switzerland,,0:24
2839▲11172 Hucker RobbieTeam UKYO 28Team UKYO,,0:24
2942▲13171 Prades BenjamínTeam UKYO 35Team UKYO,,0:24
3053▲2383 Chaves BrayanMitchelton - BikeExchange 21Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:24
3149▲18155 Pellaud SimonSwitzerland 25Switzerland,,0:24
3248▲16157 Banzer GordianSwitzerland 22Switzerland,,0:24
3352▲1995 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town Continental Team 29Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:24
3451▲17183 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:24
3563▲28151 Lienhard FabianSwitzerland 25Switzerland,,0:24
3658▲2221 Sunderland DylanBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 22Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,0:24
3761▲2425 Lea JasonBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 22Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,0:24
3855▲1714 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,0:24
3956▲17194 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:24
4064▲2467 Chen MingrunHengxiang Cycling Team 22Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:24
4169▲2843 Guerin AlexisDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:24
4267▲25187 Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:24
4371▲28162 Ovechkin ArtemTerengganu Cycling Team 32Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:24
4470▲26102 Polivoda OleksandrNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 31Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,0:24
4576▲31174 Araque RodrigoTeam UKYO 27Team UKYO,,0:24
4677▲31131 Monsalve YonathanQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 29Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,0:24
4778▲31165 Goh Choon HuatTerengganu Cycling Team 27Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:24
4875▲2731 van Engelen AdneBike Aid 25Bike Aid,,0:24
4974▲25113 Marangoni AlanNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 34Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,0:24
5088▲3822 Toovey AydenBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 22Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,0:24
5179▲2816 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF,,0:24
5285▲33182 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:24
5387▲34154 Schneiter JoabSwitzerland 20Switzerland,,0:24
5489▲35116 Ito MasakazuNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 30Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,0:24
5591▲36176 Yoshioka NaoyaTeam UKYO 26Team UKYO,,0:24
5693▲3771 Badilatti MatteoIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,0:24
5798▲4136 Hendricks ClintBike Aid 27Bike Aid0:450:45
58111▲5311 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF1:421:42
59120▲6117 Wackermann LucaBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF5:055:05
6072▲1256 Guo LiangGiant Cycling Team 19Giant Cycling Team7:137:13
61125▲644 Koshevoy IliaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia12:2912:29
621▼61153 Page DylanSwitzerland 24Switzerland18:3318:33
634▼5912 Guardini AndreaBardiani - CSF 29Bardiani - CSF18:3918:39
645▼5932 Carstensen LucasBike Aid 24Bike Aid,,18:39
656▼5963 Zheng ZhangHengxiang Cycling Team 23Hengxiang Cycling Team18:4118:41
667▼5976 Williams TylerIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy,,18:41
6710▼5781 Niu YikuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange18:4318:43
6811▼5793 Looij AndréMonkey Town Continental Team 23Monkey Town Continental Team18:4518:45
6922▼47161 Saleh Mohd ZamriTerengganu Cycling Team 34Terengganu Cycling Team18:4618:46
7017▼5326 Elliott NathanBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 27Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team18:4818:48
7119▼52193 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec18:4918:49
7226▼4615 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF,,18:49
7328▼4545 Leveau JérémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,18:49
7427▼4724 Giacoppo AnthonyBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 32Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,18:49
7533▼4235 Kipkemboi SalimBike Aid 19Bike Aid,,18:49
7646▼3074 Einhorn ItamarIsrael Cycling Academy 21Israel Cycling Academy,,18:49
7734▼4385 Hennessy JacobMitchelton - BikeExchange 22Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,18:49
7850▼28114 Okamoto HayatoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,18:49
7943▼36186 Stallaert JoeriTeam Vorarlberg Santic 27Team Vorarlberg Santic,,18:49
8035▼4523 Ward TristanBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 23Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,18:49
8159▼22197 Viel MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,18:49
8257▼25127 Irvine DeclanTeam Novo Nordisk 19Team Novo Nordisk,,18:49
8344▼39135 Li ZisenQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 21Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,18:49
8465▼19143 Batsaikhan Tegsh-bayarRTS Racing Team 20RTS Racing Team,,18:49
8554▼3184 Sweeny HarryMitchelton - BikeExchange 20Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,18:49
8666▼20124 Henttala JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk 27Team Novo Nordisk,,18:49
8762▼25195 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,18:49
8873▼15137 Gutierrez PedroQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 29Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,18:49
8981▼8166 Batmunkh Maral-ErdeneTerengganu Cycling Team 24Terengganu Cycling Team,,18:49
9080▼10104 Qiao FengNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 27Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,18:49
9182▼966 Vosekalns AndrisHengxiang Cycling Team 26Hengxiang Cycling Team,,18:49
9283▼9175 Hirai EiichiTeam UKYO 27Team UKYO,,18:49
9386▼755 Li Jin SongGiant Cycling Team 21Giant Cycling Team,,18:49
9492▼2103 Zhang ChunlongNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 29Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,18:49
9590▼546 Meyer RobinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,18:49
9694▼287 Liu JiankunMitchelton - BikeExchange 23Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,18:49
9795▼2101 Ortega MauricioNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 38Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,18:49
9825▼7334 Thömel TinoBike Aid 30Bike Aid18:5718:57
9996▼3156 Bissegger StefanSwitzerland 20Switzerland19:0419:04
10099▼147 Smukulis GatisDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM19:1719:17
101100▼165 Yan MengHengxiang Cycling Team 23Hengxiang Cycling Team19:1919:19
102101▼164 Wang BoHengxiang Cycling Team 25Hengxiang Cycling Team19:2019:20
103102▼1132 Monsalve RalphQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 31Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team19:2719:27
104103▼192 Kleiman WimMonkey Town Continental Team 25Monkey Town Continental Team19:3519:35
105104▼1177 Yokotsuka KoheiTeam UKYO 24Team UKYO19:4419:44
106105▼1121 Calabria FabioTeam Novo Nordisk 31Team Novo Nordisk19:4619:46
107106▼175 Goldstein RoyIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy19:5019:50
108107▼1134 Wang JiancaiQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 23Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,19:50
109108▼12 Mareczko JakubWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia19:5319:53
110109▼151 Gu Bingcheng Giant Cycling Team 22Giant Cycling Team19:5719:57
111112▲1146 Wu Yi ChangRTS Racing Team 22RTS Racing Team20:2120:21
112113▲1141 Fitzpatrick TomRTS Racing Team 25RTS Racing Team20:3020:30
113114▲152 Shi HangGiant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team20:3120:31
114115▲1122 Clancy StephenTeam Novo Nordisk 26Team Novo Nordisk20:4120:41
115116▲194 van Rhee JoeyMonkey Town Continental Team 25Monkey Town Continental Team21:4321:43
116117▲1112 Yoshida HayatoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini22:0022:00
117118▲1117 Uchima KoheiNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini22:0722:07
118121▲3105 Bai Li JunNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 29Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team22:5522:55
119122▲33 Bevilacqua SimoneWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia23:3623:36
120123▲333 Schäfer TimoBike Aid 36Bike Aid24:1424:14
121126▲586 Jiang Zhi HuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange32:0332:03
122127▲56 Turrin AlexWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia36:2436:24
123128▲537 Schnapka MatthiasBike Aid 38Bike Aid41:1441:14
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
12▲1173 Kreder RaymondTeam UKYO 28Team UKYO64+18
23▲1192 Belletti ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec60+17
35▲2185 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic52+14
41▼3153 Page DylanSwitzerland 24Switzerland48-
57▲2111 Cima ImerioNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 20Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini43+9
64▼212 Guardini AndreaBardiani - CSF 29Bardiani - CSF40-
76▼1193 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec35-
88-93 Looij AndréMonkey Town Continental Team 23Monkey Town Continental Team30-
99-32 Carstensen LucasBike Aid 24Bike Aid29-
1010-2 Mareczko JakubWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia29-
1111-63 Zheng ZhangHengxiang Cycling Team 23Hengxiang Cycling Team19-
1212-191 Ballerini DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec17+1
1325▲1213 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF16+11
1413▼172 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy16-
1534▲19107 Bouglas GeorgiosNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 27Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team14+12
1615▼176 Williams TylerIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy13-
1721▲442 Fedeli AlessandroDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM13+6
1816▼2167 Mazuki Nur Amirul FakhruddinTerengganu Cycling Team 26Terengganu Cycling Team12+1
19-151 Lienhard FabianSwitzerland 25Switzerland11+11
2031▲1197 Slik IvarMonkey Town Continental Team 25Monkey Town Continental Team10+7
21-5 Pacioni LucaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia10+10
2217▼581 Niu YikuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange9-
2318▼524 Giacoppo AnthonyBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 32Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team9-
2419▼545 Leveau JérémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM8-
2520▼5161 Saleh Mohd ZamriTerengganu Cycling Team 34Terengganu Cycling Team7-
2622▼4186 Stallaert JoeriTeam Vorarlberg Santic 27Team Vorarlberg Santic6-
2723▼4196 Masnada FaustoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5-
2824▼4184 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic5-
29-61 Liu JianpengHengxiang Cycling Team 25Hengxiang Cycling Team5+5
30-36 Hendricks ClintBike Aid 27Bike Aid5+5
3126▼594 van Rhee JoeyMonkey Town Continental Team 25Monkey Town Continental Team5-
3229▼343 Guerin AlexisDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM4-
33-11 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF4+4
3428▼623 Ward TristanBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 23Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team4-
3527▼834 Thömel TinoBike Aid 30Bike Aid4-
36-41 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 33Delko Marseille Provence KTM3+3
3730▼796 Schulting PeterMonkey Town Continental Team 31Monkey Town Continental Team3-
38-91 de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town Continental Team 33Monkey Town Continental Team3+3
39-22 Toovey AydenBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 22Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team3+3
4032▼847 Smukulis GatisDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM3-
4133▼8123 Brand SamTeam Novo Nordisk 27Team Novo Nordisk2-
4235▼751 Gu Bingcheng Giant Cycling Team 22Giant Cycling Team2-
43-1 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1+1
4438▼6142 Sainbayar JambaljamtsRTS Racing Team 22RTS Racing Team1-
4540▼517 Wackermann LucaBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF1-
4636▼1026 Elliott NathanBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 27Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team1-
4737▼1015 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF1-
4839▼964 Wang BoHengxiang Cycling Team 25Hengxiang Cycling Team1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1-62 Lyu XianjingHengxiang Cycling Team 20Hengxiang Cycling Team14+14
2-183 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic7+7
3-101 Ortega MauricioNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 38Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team7+7
43▼1155 Pellaud SimonSwitzerland 25Switzerland6+5
5-171 Prades BenjamínTeam UKYO 35Team UKYO4+4
61▼596 Schulting PeterMonkey Town Continental Team 31Monkey Town Continental Team3-
7-41 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 33Delko Marseille Provence KTM3+3
8-43 Guerin AlexisDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM3+3
9-187 Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic3+3
10-73 Carisey ClémentIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy2+2
112▼95 Pacioni LucaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2-
12-46 Meyer RobinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM2+2
13-106 Parra Edwin ArnulfoNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 34Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec  55:18:27 55:18:27
27▲5 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,,0:00
33- Team UKYO ,,0:00
42▼2 Monkey Town Continental Team ,,0:00
54▼1 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,,0:00
65▼1 Bardiani - CSF ,,0:00
79▲2 Team Vorarlberg Santic ,,0:00
88- Israel Cycling Academy ,,0:00
910▲1 Switzerland ,,0:00
1011▲1 Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team ,,0:00
1116▲5 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team ,,0:00
1212- Terengganu Cycling Team ,,0:00
1314▲1 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini ,,0:00
1415▲1 Hengxiang Cycling Team ,,0:00
156▼9 Bike Aid 18:2518:25
1613▼3 Mitchelton - BikeExchange ,,18:25
1717- Team Novo Nordisk 36:5036:50
1818- Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team ,,36:50
1919- RTS Racing Team 37:0737:07
2020- Giant Cycling Team 44:3444:34
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Tour of Hainan logoDate: 27th October 2018
Avg. speed winner: 42.97 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Wanning › Lingshui
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage

Race profile



Links
Websites:
www.tourofhainan.com

Race ranking position
159th
98 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09918 sec.