Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2017
»
«

 2018   »   13th Tour of Hainan (2.HC)

Stage 7  »  Wuzhishan  ›  Sanya   (127.3k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
1193 Benfatto Marco30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec203091+33:522:52:53 2:52:53
2111 Cima Imerio21Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini101852+10:53,, ,,
312 Guardini Andrea29Bardiani - CSF51276+29:10,, ,,
4192 Belletti Manuel33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec727+1:48,, ,,
5173 Kreder Raymond28Team UKYO41+0:00,, ,,
674 Einhorn Itamar21Israel Cycling Academy3117+43:13,, ,,
793 Looij André23Monkey Town Continental Team292+33:57,, ,,
8153 Page Dylan24Switzerland190+33:47,, ,,
9185 Steimle Jannik22Team Vorarlberg Santic53+10:53,, ,,
1042 Fedeli Alessandro22Delko Marseille Provence KTM16+0:57,, ,,
1123 Ward Tristan23Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team94+34:03,, ,,
1272 Boivin Guillaume29Israel Cycling Academy3+0:11,, ,,
13107 Bouglas Georgios27Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team58+15:38,, ,,
1485 Hennessy Jacob22Mitchelton - BikeExchange93+34:03,, ,,
15114 Okamoto Hayato23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini79+29:24,, ,,
1615 Simion Paolo26Bardiani - CSF78+29:24,, ,,
17142 Sainbayar Jambaljamts22RTS Racing Team34+2:09,, ,,
18161 Saleh Mohd Zamri34Terengganu Cycling Team77+29:21,, ,,
197 Velasco Simone22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia8+0:17,, ,,
2034 Thömel Tino30Bike Aid113+37:47,, ,,
21121 Calabria Fabio31Team Novo Nordisk82+30:21,, ,,
2294 van Rhee Joey25Monkey Town Continental Team112+36:56,, ,,
23135 Li Zisen21Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team62+23:21,, ,,
2475 Goldstein Roy25Israel Cycling Academy60+22:52,, ,,
25127 Irvine Declan19Team Novo Nordisk80+29:24,, ,,
262 Mareczko Jakub24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia83+30:28,, ,,
27143 Batsaikhan Tegsh-bayar20RTS Racing Team81+29:24,, ,,
28155 Pellaud Simon25Switzerland26+1:32,, ,,
29112 Yoshida Hayato29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini73+27:43,, ,,
30167 Mazuki Nur Amirul Fakhruddin26Terengganu Cycling Team44+6:00,, ,,
31122 Clancy Stephen26Team Novo Nordisk111+35:55,, ,,
32172 Hucker Robbie28Team UKYO17+0:57,, ,,
3363 Zheng Zhang23Hengxiang Cycling Team64+24:24,, ,,
3466 Vosekalns Andris26Hengxiang Cycling Team98+34:03,, ,,
35171 Prades Benjamín35Team UKYO9+0:17,, ,,
3691 de Jonge Maarten33Monkey Town Continental Team33+2:09,, ,,
3783 Chaves Brayan21Mitchelton - BikeExchange45+6:07,, ,,
3841 El Fares Julien33Delko Marseille Provence KTM4+0:12,, ,,
39106 Parra Edwin Arnulfo34Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team24+1:30,, ,,
4035 Kipkemboi Salim19Bike Aid65+25:37,, ,,
41157 Banzer Gordian22Switzerland10+0:17,, ,,
42152 Mäder Gino21Switzerland2+0:07,, ,,
4336 Hendricks Clint27Bike Aid41+3:47,, ,,
44197 Viel Mattia23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec96+34:03,, ,,
4584 Sweeny Harry20Mitchelton - BikeExchange68+26:57,, ,,
4643 Guerin Alexis26Delko Marseille Provence KTM14+0:52,, ,,
47103 Zhang Chunlong29Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team100+34:03,, ,,
48184 Schelling Patrick28Team Vorarlberg Santic7+0:14,, ,,
49187 Thalmann Roland25Team Vorarlberg Santic12+0:17,, ,,
5013 Maestri Mirco27Bardiani - CSF31+2:07,, ,,
51186 Stallaert Joeri27Team Vorarlberg Santic95+34:03,, ,,
52196 Masnada Fausto24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6+0:14,, ,,
53194 Frapporti Mattia24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec42+4:31,, ,,
5462 Lyu Xianjing 20Hengxiang Cycling Team18+0:57,, ,,
5597 Slik Ivar25Monkey Town Continental Team40+3:24,, ,,
5656 Guo Liang19Giant Cycling Team67+25:55,, ,,
5782 Bieken Nazaerbieke24Mitchelton - BikeExchange35+2:09,, ,,
58124 Henttala Joonas27Team Novo Nordisk69+26:57,, ,,
59162 Ovechkin Artem32Terengganu Cycling Team19+0:57,, ,,
60183 Orrico Davide28Team Vorarlberg Santic11+0:17,, ,,
6114 Rota Lorenzo23Bardiani - CSF5+0:13,, ,,
62174 Araque Rodrigo27Team UKYO13+0:17,, ,,
63113 Marangoni Alan34Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini46+6:07,, ,,
6421 Sunderland Dylan22Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team28+2:03,, ,,
65116 Ito Masakazu30Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini38+2:09,, ,,
6661 Liu Jianpeng25Hengxiang Cycling Team30+2:06,, ,,
67165 Goh Choon Huat27Terengganu Cycling Team37+2:09,, ,,
6831 van Engelen Adne25Bike Aid20+0:57,, ,,
6976 Williams Tyler23Israel Cycling Academy71+27:26,, ,,
70151 Lienhard Fabian25Switzerland55+10:59,, ,,
7167 Chen Mingrun22Hengxiang Cycling Team25+1:30,, ,,
723 Bevilacqua Simone21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia101+34:11,, ,,
73123 Brand Sam27Team Novo Nordisk32+2:07,, ,,
745 Pacioni Luca25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia54+10:59,, ,,
75195 Frapporti Marco33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec97+34:03,, ,,
76182 Meiler Lukas23Team Vorarlberg Santic47+7:12,, ,,
7771 Badilatti Matteo26Israel Cycling Academy21+0:57,, ,,
781 Mosca Jacopo25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia15+0:56,, ,,
79104 Qiao Feng27Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team99+34:03,, ,,
8096 Schulting Peter31Monkey Town Continental Team29+2:05,, ,,
81102 Polivoda Oleksandr31Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team36+2:09,, ,,
8225 Lea Jason22Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team23+1:29,, ,,
8395 Santoro Antonio29Monkey Town Continental Team43+4:56,, ,,
84166 Batmunkh Maral-erdene24Terengganu Cycling Team70+26:57,, ,,
85101 Ortega Mauricio38Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team66+25:37,, ,,
8624 Giacoppo Anthony32Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team75+29:030:12 0:12
8716 Tonelli Alessandro26Bardiani - CSF39+2:15,, 0:12
8847 Smukulis Gatis31Delko Marseille Provence KTM72+27:31,, 0:12
8911 Albanese Vincenzo21Bardiani - CSF50+9:40,, 0:12
9045 Leveau Jérémy26Delko Marseille Provence KTM59+20:12,, 0:12
9187 Liu Jiankun23Mitchelton - BikeExchange102+34:15,, 0:12
92131 Monsalve Yonathan29Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team48+7:24,, 0:12
9386 Jiang Zhi Hui24Mitchelton - BikeExchange120+47:28,, 0:12
946 Turrin Alex26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia119+47:11,, 0:12
95105 Bai Li Jun29Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team114+38:50,, 0:12
96132 Monsalve Ralph31Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team106+34:53,, 0:12
9792 Kleiman Wim25Monkey Town Continental Team74+27:53,, 0:12
9873 Carisey Clément26Israel Cycling Academy22+1:09,, 0:12
9951 Gu Bingcheng 22Giant Cycling Team87+32:16,, 0:12
100154 Schneiter Joab20Switzerland49+7:24,, 0:12
10152 Shi Hang20Giant Cycling Team86+31:18,, 0:12
10237 Schnapka Matthias38Bike Aid121+1:00:34,, 0:12
10322 Toovey Ayden22Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team51+10:440:18 0:18
104141 Fitzpatrick Tom25RTS Racing Team115+40:530:22 0:22
10581 Niu Yikui24Mitchelton - BikeExchange103+34:19,, 0:22
106134 Wang Jiancai23Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team116+41:180:24 0:24
107146 Wu Yi Chang22RTS Racing Team108+35:080:27 0:27
1084 Koshevoy Ilia27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia63+23:330:29 0:29
109137 Gutierrez Pedro29Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team104+34:32,, 0:29
11055 Li Jin Song21Giant Cycling Team84+30:40,, 0:29
11165 Yan Meng23Hengxiang Cycling Team107+35:02,, 0:29
11246 Meyer Robin22Delko Marseille Provence KTM89+33:440:35 0:35
113175 Hirai Eiichi27Team UKYO61+23:20,, 0:35
11433 Schafer Timo36Bike Aid118+44:000:38 0:38
11564 Wang Bo25Hengxiang Cycling Team85+30:470:52 0:52
116156 Bissegger Stefan20Switzerland110+35:221:06 1:06
11726 Elliott Nathan27Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team109+35:121:10 1:10
11817 Wackermann Luca26Bardiani - CSF57+15:322:41 2:41
119117 Uchima Kohei29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini105+34:512:42 2:42
120177 Yokotsuka Kohei24Team UKYO88+33:01,, 2:42
121176 Yoshioka Naoya26Team UKYO56+12:005:53 5:53
DNS191 Ballerini Davide24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+ - 26:21:12 -2:52:53 -2:52:53
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11-173 Kreder Raymond28Team UKYO51+0:00 26:21:12 26:21:12+0:00
22-152 Mäder Gino21Switzerland2+0:070:07 0:07+0:00
33-72 Boivin Guillaume29Israel Cycling Academy3+0:110:11 0:11+0:00
47▲341 El Fares Julien33Delko Marseille Provence KTM4+0:120:12 0:12-0:03
54▼114 Rota Lorenzo23Bardiani - CSF5+0:130:13 0:13+0:00
65▼1196 Masnada Fausto24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6+0:140:14 0:14+0:00
76▼1184 Schelling Patrick28Team Vorarlberg Santic7+0:14,, 0:14+0:00
88-7 Velasco Simone22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia8+0:170:17 0:17+0:00
99-171 Prades Benjamín35Team UKYO9+0:17,, 0:17+0:00
1011▲1157 Banzer Gordian22Switzerland10+0:17,, 0:17+0:00
1110▼1183 Orrico Davide28Team Vorarlberg Santic11+0:17,, 0:17+0:00
1212-187 Thalmann Roland25Team Vorarlberg Santic12+0:17,, 0:17+0:00
1313-174 Araque Rodrigo27Team UKYO13+0:17,, 0:17+0:00
1414-43 Guerin Alexis26Delko Marseille Provence KTM14+0:520:52 0:52+0:00
1515-1 Mosca Jacopo25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia15+0:560:56 0:56+0:00
1616-42 Fedeli Alessandro22Delko Marseille Provence KTM16+0:570:57 0:57+0:00
1718▲1172 Hucker Robbie28Team UKYO17+0:57,, 0:57+0:00
1819▲162 Lyu Xianjing 20Hengxiang Cycling Team18+0:57,, 0:57+0:00
1920▲1162 Ovechkin Artem32Terengganu Cycling Team19+0:57,, 0:57+0:00
2021▲131 van Engelen Adne25Bike Aid20+0:57,, 0:57+0:00
2122▲171 Badilatti Matteo26Israel Cycling Academy21+0:57,, 0:57+0:00
2217▼573 Carisey Clément26Israel Cycling Academy22+1:091:09 1:09+0:12
2326▲325 Lea Jason22Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team23+1:291:29 1:29-0:03
2423▼1106 Parra Edwin Arnulfo34Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team24+1:301:30 1:30+0:00
2524▼167 Chen Mingrun22Hengxiang Cycling Team25+1:30,, 1:30+0:00
2625▼1155 Pellaud Simon25Switzerland26+1:321:32 1:32+0:00
2727-192 Belletti Manuel33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec27+1:481:48 1:48+0:00
2828-21 Sunderland Dylan22Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team28+2:032:03 2:03+0:00
2932▲396 Schulting Peter31Monkey Town Continental Team29+2:052:05 2:05-0:02
3030-61 Liu Jianpeng25Hengxiang Cycling Team30+2:062:06 2:06+0:00
3131-13 Maestri Mirco27Bardiani - CSF31+2:072:07 2:07+0:00
3233▲1123 Brand Sam27Team Novo Nordisk32+2:07,, 2:07+0:00
3334▲191 de Jonge Maarten33Monkey Town Continental Team33+2:092:09 2:09+0:00
3435▲1142 Sainbayar Jambaljamts22RTS Racing Team34+2:09,, 2:09+0:00
3536▲182 Bieken Nazaerbieke24Mitchelton - BikeExchange35+2:09,, 2:09+0:00
3637▲1102 Polivoda Oleksandr31Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team36+2:09,, 2:09+0:00
3738▲1165 Goh Choon Huat27Terengganu Cycling Team37+2:09,, 2:09+0:00
3839▲1116 Ito Masakazu30Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini38+2:09,, 2:09+0:00
3929▼1016 Tonelli Alessandro26Bardiani - CSF39+2:152:15 2:15+0:12
4040-97 Slik Ivar25Monkey Town Continental Team40+3:243:24 3:24+0:00
4141-36 Hendricks Clint27Bike Aid41+3:473:47 3:47+0:00
4243▲1194 Frapporti Mattia24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec42+4:314:31 4:31+0:00
4344▲195 Santoro Antonio29Monkey Town Continental Team43+4:564:56 4:56+0:00
4445▲1167 Mazuki Nur Amirul Fakhruddin26Terengganu Cycling Team44+6:006:00 6:00+0:00
4546▲183 Chaves Brayan21Mitchelton - BikeExchange45+6:076:07 6:07+0:00
4647▲1113 Marangoni Alan34Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini46+6:07,, 6:07+0:00
4750▲3182 Meiler Lukas23Team Vorarlberg Santic47+7:127:12 7:12+0:00
4849▲1131 Monsalve Yonathan29Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team48+7:247:24 7:24+0:12
4951▲2154 Schneiter Joab20Switzerland49+7:24,, 7:24+0:12
5052▲211 Albanese Vincenzo21Bardiani - CSF50+9:409:40 9:40+0:12
5153▲222 Toovey Ayden22Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team51+10:4410:44 10:44+0:18
5255▲3111 Cima Imerio21Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini52+10:5310:53 10:53-0:06
5354▲1185 Steimle Jannik22Team Vorarlberg Santic53+10:53,, 10:53+0:00
5456▲25 Pacioni Luca25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia54+10:5910:59 10:59+0:00
5557▲2151 Lienhard Fabian25Switzerland55+10:59,, 10:59+0:00
5648▼8176 Yoshioka Naoya26Team UKYO56+12:0012:00 12:00+5:53
5758▲117 Wackermann Luca26Bardiani - CSF57+15:3215:32 15:32+2:41
5859▲1107 Bouglas Georgios27Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team58+15:3815:38 15:38+0:00
5960▲145 Leveau Jérémy26Delko Marseille Provence KTM59+20:1220:12 20:12+0:12
6062▲275 Goldstein Roy25Israel Cycling Academy60+22:5222:52 22:52+0:00
6161-175 Hirai Eiichi27Team UKYO61+23:2023:20 23:20+0:35
6264▲2135 Li Zisen21Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team62+23:2123:21 23:21+0:00
6363-4 Koshevoy Ilia27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia63+23:3323:33 23:33+0:29
6465▲163 Zheng Zhang23Hengxiang Cycling Team64+24:2424:24 24:24+0:00
6566▲135 Kipkemboi Salim19Bike Aid65+25:3725:37 25:37+0:00
6667▲1101 Ortega Mauricio38Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team66+25:37,, 25:37+0:00
6768▲156 Guo Liang19Giant Cycling Team67+25:5525:55 25:55+0:00
6869▲184 Sweeny Harry20Mitchelton - BikeExchange68+26:5726:57 26:57+0:00
6970▲1124 Henttala Joonas27Team Novo Nordisk69+26:57,, 26:57+0:00
7071▲1166 Batmunkh Maral-erdene24Terengganu Cycling Team70+26:57,, 26:57+0:00
7173▲276 Williams Tyler23Israel Cycling Academy71+27:2627:26 27:26+0:00
7272-47 Smukulis Gatis31Delko Marseille Provence KTM72+27:3127:31 27:31+0:12
7375▲2112 Yoshida Hayato29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini73+27:4327:43 27:43+0:00
7474-92 Kleiman Wim25Monkey Town Continental Team74+27:5327:53 27:53+0:10
7576▲124 Giacoppo Anthony32Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team75+29:0329:03 29:03+0:12
7677▲112 Guardini Andrea29Bardiani - CSF76+29:1029:10 29:10-0:04
7778▲1161 Saleh Mohd Zamri34Terengganu Cycling Team77+29:2129:21 29:21+0:00
7879▲115 Simion Paolo26Bardiani - CSF78+29:2429:24 29:24+0:00
7980▲1114 Okamoto Hayato23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini79+29:24,, 29:24+0:00
8081▲1127 Irvine Declan19Team Novo Nordisk80+29:24,, 29:24+0:00
8182▲1143 Batsaikhan Tegsh-bayar20RTS Racing Team81+29:24,, 29:24+0:00
8286▲4121 Calabria Fabio31Team Novo Nordisk82+30:2130:21 30:21+0:00
8387▲42 Mareczko Jakub24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia83+30:2830:28 30:28+0:00
8484-55 Li Jin Song21Giant Cycling Team84+30:4030:40 30:40+0:29
8583▼264 Wang Bo25Hengxiang Cycling Team85+30:4730:47 30:47+0:52
8688▲252 Shi Hang20Giant Cycling Team86+31:1831:18 31:18+0:12
8789▲251 Gu Bingcheng 22Giant Cycling Team87+32:1632:16 32:16+0:12
8885▼3177 Yokotsuka Kohei24Team UKYO88+33:0133:01 33:01+2:42
8991▲246 Meyer Robin22Delko Marseille Provence KTM89+33:4433:44 33:44+0:35
9092▲2153 Page Dylan24Switzerland90+33:4733:47 33:47+0:00
9196▲5193 Benfatto Marco30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec91+33:5233:52 33:52-0:11
9293▲193 Looij André23Monkey Town Continental Team92+33:5733:57 33:57+0:00
9397▲485 Hennessy Jacob22Mitchelton - BikeExchange93+34:0334:03 34:03+0:00
9499▲523 Ward Tristan23Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team94+34:03,, 34:03+0:00
9598▲3186 Stallaert Joeri27Team Vorarlberg Santic95+34:03,, 34:03+0:00
96100▲4197 Viel Mattia23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec96+34:03,, 34:03+0:00
97101▲4195 Frapporti Marco33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec97+34:03,, 34:03+0:00
98104▲666 Vosekalns Andris26Hengxiang Cycling Team98+34:03,, 34:03+0:00
99103▲4104 Qiao Feng27Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team99+34:03,, 34:03+0:00
100105▲5103 Zhang Chunlong29Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team100+34:03,, 34:03+0:00
101107▲63 Bevilacqua Simone21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia101+34:1134:11 34:11+0:00
102106▲487 Liu Jiankun23Mitchelton - BikeExchange102+34:1534:15 34:15+0:12
10394▼981 Niu Yikui24Mitchelton - BikeExchange103+34:1934:19 34:19+0:22
104102▼2137 Gutierrez Pedro29Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team104+34:3234:32 34:32+0:29
10590▼15117 Uchima Kohei29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini105+34:5134:51 34:51+2:42
106111▲5132 Monsalve Ralph31Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team106+34:5334:53 34:53+0:12
107109▲265 Yan Meng23Hengxiang Cycling Team107+35:0235:02 35:02+0:29
108110▲2146 Wu Yi Chang22RTS Racing Team108+35:0835:08 35:08+0:27
10995▼1426 Elliott Nathan27Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team109+35:1235:12 35:12+1:10
110108▼2156 Bissegger Stefan20Switzerland110+35:2235:22 35:22+1:06
111112▲1122 Clancy Stephen26Team Novo Nordisk111+35:5535:55 35:55+0:00
112113▲194 van Rhee Joey25Monkey Town Continental Team112+36:5636:56 36:56+0:00
113114▲134 Thömel Tino30Bike Aid113+37:4737:47 37:47+0:00
114115▲1105 Bai Li Jun29Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team114+38:5038:50 38:50+0:12
115116▲1141 Fitzpatrick Tom25RTS Racing Team115+40:5340:53 40:53+0:22
116117▲1134 Wang Jiancai23Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team116+41:1841:18 41:18+0:24
117118▲174 Einhorn Itamar21Israel Cycling Academy117+43:1343:13 43:13+0:00
118119▲133 Schafer Timo36Bike Aid118+44:0044:00 44:00+0:38
119120▲16 Turrin Alex26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia119+47:1147:11 47:11+0:12
120121▲186 Jiang Zhi Hui24Mitchelton - BikeExchange120+47:2847:28 47:28+0:11
121122▲137 Schnapka Matthias38Bike Aid121+1:00:341:00:34 1:00:34+0:12
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-173 Kreder Raymond28Team UKYO86
22-192 Belletti Manuel33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec72
33-185 Steimle Jannik22Team Vorarlberg Santic59
45▲1111 Cima Imerio21Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini57
54▼1153 Page Dylan24Switzerland56
66-12 Guardini Andrea29Bardiani - CSF53
77-193 Benfatto Marco30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec53
88-93 Looij André23Monkey Town Continental Team42
99-72 Boivin Guillaume29Israel Cycling Academy34
1010-2 Mareczko Jakub24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia29
1115▲441 El Fares Julien33Delko Marseille Provence KTM20
1211▼163 Zheng Zhang23Hengxiang Cycling Team19
1321▲842 Fedeli Alessandro22Delko Marseille Provence KTM19
1412▼2152 Mäder Gino21Switzerland17
1516▲1107 Bouglas Georgios27Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team17
1614▼213 Maestri Mirco27Bardiani - CSF16
1718▲176 Williams Tyler23Israel Cycling Academy13
1817▼147 Smukulis Gatis31Delko Marseille Provence KTM13
1919-196 Masnada Fausto24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec13
2020-14 Rota Lorenzo23Bardiani - CSF13
2122▲1167 Mazuki Nur Amirul Fakhruddin26Terengganu Cycling Team12
2223▲1184 Schelling Patrick28Team Vorarlberg Santic11
2324▲1151 Lienhard Fabian25Switzerland11
2457▲3374 Einhorn Itamar21Israel Cycling Academy11
2525-183 Orrico Davide28Team Vorarlberg Santic10
2626-97 Slik Ivar25Monkey Town Continental Team10
2727-5 Pacioni Luca25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia10
2828-81 Niu Yikui24Mitchelton - BikeExchange9
2929-7 Velasco Simone22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia9
3030-24 Giacoppo Anthony32Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team9
3142▲1123 Ward Tristan23Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team9
3231▼145 Leveau Jérémy26Delko Marseille Provence KTM8
3332▼1174 Araque Rodrigo27Team UKYO7
3433▼1161 Saleh Mohd Zamri34Terengganu Cycling Team7
3534▼143 Guerin Alexis26Delko Marseille Provence KTM6
3645▲996 Schulting Peter31Monkey Town Continental Team6
3735▼2186 Stallaert Joeri27Team Vorarlberg Santic6
3836▼294 van Rhee Joey25Monkey Town Continental Team6
39-25 Lea Jason22Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team5
4037▼361 Liu Jianpeng25Hengxiang Cycling Team5
4138▼3171 Prades Benjamín35Team UKYO5
4239▼336 Hendricks Clint27Bike Aid5
4340▼3187 Thalmann Roland25Team Vorarlberg Santic4
4441▼311 Albanese Vincenzo21Bardiani - CSF4
4543▼234 Thömel Tino30Bike Aid4
4644▼2157 Banzer Gordian22Switzerland3
4746▼191 de Jonge Maarten33Monkey Town Continental Team3
4847▼122 Toovey Ayden22Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team3
49-92 Kleiman Wim25Monkey Town Continental Team3
5048▼2156 Bissegger Stefan20Switzerland3
5149▼21 Mosca Jacopo25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2
5250▼2123 Brand Sam27Team Novo Nordisk2
5351▼251 Gu Bingcheng 22Giant Cycling Team2
54-85 Hennessy Jacob22Mitchelton - BikeExchange2
5552▼3142 Sainbayar Jambaljamts22RTS Racing Team1
5653▼317 Wackermann Luca26Bardiani - CSF1
5754▼315 Simion Paolo26Bardiani - CSF1
58-114 Okamoto Hayato23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini1
5955▼464 Wang Bo25Hengxiang Cycling Team1
6056▼426 Elliott Nathan27Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team1
61-86 Jiang Zhi Hui24Mitchelton - BikeExchange1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Team UKYO+ - 26:21:12 79:04:27 79:04:27
22- Team Vorarlberg Santic+ - 26:21:12,, ,,
33- Delko Marseille Provence KTM+ - 26:21:121:15 1:15
44- Switzerland+ - 26:21:12,, 1:15
55- Israel Cycling Academy+ - 26:21:121:20 1:20
66- Bardiani - CSF+ - 26:21:123:38 3:38
77- Hengxiang Cycling Team+ - 26:21:123:45 3:45
88- Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+ - 26:21:126:09 6:09
99- Monkey Town Continental Team+ - 26:21:126:53 6:53
1010- Terengganu Cycling Team+ - 26:21:128:22 8:22
1111- Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team+ - 26:21:1210:00 10:00
1212- Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+ - 26:21:1211:22 11:22
1313- Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team+ - 26:21:1213:10 13:10
1414- Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini+ - 26:21:1213:32 13:32
1515- Bike Aid+ - 26:21:1229:09 29:09
1616- Mitchelton - BikeExchange+ - 26:21:1234:22 34:22
1717- Team Novo Nordisk+ - 26:21:1257:39 57:39
1818- Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team+ - 26:21:121:04:09 1:04:09
1919- RTS Racing Team+ - 26:21:121:04:30 1:04:30
2020- Giant Cycling Team+ - 26:21:121:19:23 1:19:23

Race information

Tour of Hainan logoDate: 29th October 2018
Avg. speed winner: 44.18 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Wuzhishan › Sanya
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.tourofhainan.com

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.20732 sec.