Search:  
topLogin
-
2017
»
«

2018»13th Tour of Hainan (2.HC)

2018  Stage 7  »  Wuzhishan  ›  Sanya   (127.3k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
191+33:52193 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec20302:52:532:52:53
252+10:53111 Cima ImerioNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 21Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini1018,,0:00
376+29:1012 Guardini AndreaBardiani - CSF 29Bardiani - CSF512,,0:00
427+1:48192 Belletti ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec7,,0:00
51+0:00173 Kreder RaymondTeam UKYO 28Team UKYO4,,0:00
6117+43:1374 Einhorn ItamarIsrael Cycling Academy 21Israel Cycling Academy3,,0:00
792+33:5793 Looij AndréMonkey Town Continental Team 23Monkey Town Continental Team2,,0:00
890+33:47153 Page DylanSwitzerland 24Switzerland1,,0:00
953+10:53185 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:00
1016+0:5742 Fedeli AlessandroDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:00
1194+34:0323 Ward TristanBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 23Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,0:00
123+0:1172 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
1358+15:38107 Bouglas GeorgiosNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 27Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,0:00
1493+34:0385 Hennessy JacobMitchelton - BikeExchange 22Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:00
1579+29:24114 Okamoto HayatoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,0:00
1678+29:2415 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF,,0:00
1734+2:09142 Sainbayar JambaljamtsRTS Racing Team 22RTS Racing Team,,0:00
1877+29:21161 Saleh Mohd ZamriTerengganu Cycling Team 34Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:00
198+0:177 Velasco SimoneWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:00
20113+37:4734 Thömel TinoBike Aid 30Bike Aid,,0:00
2182+30:21121 Calabria FabioTeam Novo Nordisk 31Team Novo Nordisk,,0:00
22112+36:5694 van Rhee JoeyMonkey Town Continental Team 25Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:00
2362+23:21135 Li ZisenQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 21Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,0:00
2460+22:5275 Goldstein RoyIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
2580+29:24127 Irvine DeclanTeam Novo Nordisk 19Team Novo Nordisk,,0:00
2683+30:282 Mareczko JakubWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:00
2781+29:24143 Batsaikhan Tegsh-bayarRTS Racing Team 20RTS Racing Team,,0:00
2826+1:32155 Pellaud SimonSwitzerland 25Switzerland,,0:00
2973+27:43112 Yoshida HayatoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,0:00
3044+6:00167 Mazuki Nur Amirul FakhruddinTerengganu Cycling Team 26Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:00
31111+35:55122 Clancy StephenTeam Novo Nordisk 26Team Novo Nordisk,,0:00
3217+0:57172 Hucker RobbieTeam UKYO 28Team UKYO,,0:00
3364+24:2463 Zheng ZhangHengxiang Cycling Team 23Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:00
3498+34:0366 Vosekalns AndrisHengxiang Cycling Team 26Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:00
359+0:17171 Prades BenjamínTeam UKYO 35Team UKYO,,0:00
3633+2:0991 de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town Continental Team 33Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:00
3745+6:0783 Chaves BrayanMitchelton - BikeExchange 21Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:00
384+0:1241 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 33Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:00
3924+1:30106 Parra Edwin ArnulfoNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 34Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,0:00
4065+25:3735 Kipkemboi SalimBike Aid 19Bike Aid,,0:00
4110+0:17157 Banzer GordianSwitzerland 22Switzerland,,0:00
422+0:07152 Mäder GinoSwitzerland 21Switzerland,,0:00
4341+3:4736 Hendricks ClintBike Aid 27Bike Aid,,0:00
4496+34:03197 Viel MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
4568+26:5784 Sweeny HarryMitchelton - BikeExchange 20Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:00
4614+0:5243 Guerin AlexisDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:00
47100+34:03103 Zhang ChunlongNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 29Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,0:00
487+0:14184 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:00
4912+0:17187 Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:00
5031+2:0713 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF,,0:00
5195+34:03186 Stallaert JoeriTeam Vorarlberg Santic 27Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:00
526+0:14196 Masnada FaustoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
5342+4:31194 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
5418+0:5762 Lyu XianjingHengxiang Cycling Team 20Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:00
5540+3:2497 Slik IvarMonkey Town Continental Team 25Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:00
5667+25:5556 Guo LiangGiant Cycling Team 19Giant Cycling Team,,0:00
5735+2:0982 Bieken NazaerbiekeMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:00
5869+26:57124 Henttala JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk 27Team Novo Nordisk,,0:00
5919+0:57162 Ovechkin ArtemTerengganu Cycling Team 32Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:00
6011+0:17183 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:00
615+0:1314 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,0:00
6213+0:17174 Araque RodrigoTeam UKYO 27Team UKYO,,0:00
6346+6:07113 Marangoni AlanNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 34Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,0:00
6428+2:0321 Sunderland DylanBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 22Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,0:00
6538+2:09116 Ito MasakazuNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 30Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,0:00
6630+2:0661 Liu JianpengHengxiang Cycling Team 25Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:00
6737+2:09165 Goh Choon HuatTerengganu Cycling Team 27Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:00
6820+0:5731 van Engelen AdneBike Aid 25Bike Aid,,0:00
6971+27:2676 Williams TylerIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
7055+10:59151 Lienhard FabianSwitzerland 25Switzerland,,0:00
7125+1:3067 Chen MingrunHengxiang Cycling Team 22Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:00
72101+34:113 Bevilacqua SimoneWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:00
7332+2:07123 Brand SamTeam Novo Nordisk 27Team Novo Nordisk,,0:00
7454+10:595 Pacioni LucaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:00
7597+34:03195 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
7647+7:12182 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:00
7721+0:5771 Badilatti MatteoIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
7815+0:561 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:00
7999+34:03104 Qiao FengNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 27Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,0:00
8029+2:0596 Schulting PeterMonkey Town Continental Team 31Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:00
8136+2:09102 Polivoda OleksandrNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 31Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,0:00
8223+1:2925 Lea JasonBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 22Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,0:00
8343+4:5695 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town Continental Team 29Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:00
8470+26:57166 Batmunkh Maral-ErdeneTerengganu Cycling Team 24Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:00
 85 66+25:37101 Ortega MauricioNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 38Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,0:00
8675+29:0324 Giacoppo AnthonyBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 32Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team0:120:12
8739+2:1516 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF,,0:12
8872+27:3147 Smukulis GatisDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:12
8950+9:4011 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF,,0:12
9059+20:1245 Leveau JérémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:12
91102+34:1587 Liu JiankunMitchelton - BikeExchange 23Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:12
9248+7:24131 Monsalve YonathanQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 29Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,0:12
93120+47:2886 Jiang Zhi HuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:12
94119+47:116 Turrin AlexWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:12
95114+38:50105 Bai Li JunNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 29Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,0:12
96106+34:53132 Monsalve RalphQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 31Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,0:12
9774+27:5392 Kleiman WimMonkey Town Continental Team 25Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:12
9822+1:0973 Carisey ClémentIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,0:12
9987+32:1651 Gu Bingcheng Giant Cycling Team 22Giant Cycling Team,,0:12
10049+7:24154 Schneiter JoabSwitzerland 20Switzerland,,0:12
10186+31:1852 Shi HangGiant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team,,0:12
102121+1:00:3437 Schnapka MatthiasBike Aid 38Bike Aid,,0:12
10351+10:4422 Toovey AydenBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 22Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team0:180:18
104115+40:53141 Fitzpatrick TomRTS Racing Team 25RTS Racing Team0:220:22
105103+34:1981 Niu YikuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:22
106116+41:18134 Wang JiancaiQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 23Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team0:240:24
107108+35:08146 Wu Yi ChangRTS Racing Team 22RTS Racing Team0:270:27
10863+23:334 Koshevoy IliaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia0:290:29
109104+34:32137 Gutierrez PedroQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 29Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,,0:29
11084+30:4055 Li Jin SongGiant Cycling Team 21Giant Cycling Team,,0:29
111107+35:0265 Yan MengHengxiang Cycling Team 23Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:29
11289+33:4446 Meyer RobinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:350:35
11361+23:20175 Hirai EiichiTeam UKYO 27Team UKYO,,0:35
114118+44:0033 Schäfer TimoBike Aid 36Bike Aid0:380:38
11585+30:4764 Wang BoHengxiang Cycling Team 25Hengxiang Cycling Team0:520:52
116110+35:22156 Bissegger StefanSwitzerland 20Switzerland1:061:06
117109+35:1226 Elliott NathanBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 27Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team1:101:10
11857+15:3217 Wackermann LucaBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF2:412:41
119105+34:51117 Uchima KoheiNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini2:422:42
12088+33:01177 Yokotsuka KoheiTeam UKYO 24Team UKYO,,2:42
12156+12:00176 Yoshioka NaoyaTeam UKYO 26Team UKYO5:535:53
DNS+ - 26:21:12191 Ballerini DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
11-173 Kreder RaymondTeam UKYO 28Team UKYO5 26:21:12 26:21:12
22-152 Mäder GinoSwitzerland 21Switzerland0:070:07
33-72 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy0:110:11
47▲341 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 33Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:120:12
54▼114 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF0:130:13
65▼1196 Masnada FaustoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:140:14
76▼1184 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:14
88-7 Velasco SimoneWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia0:170:17
99-171 Prades BenjamínTeam UKYO 35Team UKYO,,0:17
1011▲1157 Banzer GordianSwitzerland 22Switzerland,,0:17
1110▼1183 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:17
1212-187 Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:17
1313-174 Araque RodrigoTeam UKYO 27Team UKYO,,0:17
1414-43 Guerin AlexisDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:520:52
1515-1 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia0:560:56
1616-42 Fedeli AlessandroDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:570:57
1718▲1172 Hucker RobbieTeam UKYO 28Team UKYO,,0:57
1819▲162 Lyu XianjingHengxiang Cycling Team 20Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:57
1920▲1162 Ovechkin ArtemTerengganu Cycling Team 32Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:57
2021▲131 van Engelen AdneBike Aid 25Bike Aid,,0:57
2122▲171 Badilatti MatteoIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,0:57
2217▼573 Carisey ClémentIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy1:091:09
2326▲325 Lea JasonBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 22Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team1:291:29
2423▼1106 Parra Edwin ArnulfoNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 34Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team1:301:30
2524▼167 Chen MingrunHengxiang Cycling Team 22Hengxiang Cycling Team,,1:30
2625▼1155 Pellaud SimonSwitzerland 25Switzerland1:321:32
2727-192 Belletti ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:481:48
2828-21 Sunderland DylanBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 22Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team2:032:03
2932▲396 Schulting PeterMonkey Town Continental Team 31Monkey Town Continental Team2:052:05
3030-61 Liu JianpengHengxiang Cycling Team 25Hengxiang Cycling Team2:062:06
3131-13 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF2:072:07
3233▲1123 Brand SamTeam Novo Nordisk 27Team Novo Nordisk,,2:07
3334▲191 de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town Continental Team 33Monkey Town Continental Team2:092:09
3435▲1142 Sainbayar JambaljamtsRTS Racing Team 22RTS Racing Team,,2:09
3536▲182 Bieken NazaerbiekeMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,2:09
3637▲1102 Polivoda OleksandrNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 31Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,2:09
3738▲1165 Goh Choon HuatTerengganu Cycling Team 27Terengganu Cycling Team,,2:09
3839▲1116 Ito MasakazuNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 30Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,2:09
3929▼1016 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF2:152:15
4040-97 Slik IvarMonkey Town Continental Team 25Monkey Town Continental Team3:243:24
4141-36 Hendricks ClintBike Aid 27Bike Aid3:473:47
4243▲1194 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:314:31
4344▲195 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town Continental Team 29Monkey Town Continental Team4:564:56
4445▲1167 Mazuki Nur Amirul FakhruddinTerengganu Cycling Team 26Terengganu Cycling Team6:006:00
4546▲183 Chaves BrayanMitchelton - BikeExchange 21Mitchelton - BikeExchange6:076:07
4647▲1113 Marangoni AlanNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 34Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,6:07
4750▲3182 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic7:127:12
4849▲1131 Monsalve YonathanQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 29Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team7:247:24
4951▲2154 Schneiter JoabSwitzerland 20Switzerland,,7:24
5052▲211 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF9:409:40
5153▲222 Toovey AydenBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 22Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team10:4410:44
5255▲3111 Cima ImerioNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 21Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini10:5310:53
5354▲1185 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic,,10:53
5456▲25 Pacioni LucaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia10:5910:59
5557▲2151 Lienhard FabianSwitzerland 25Switzerland,,10:59
5648▼8176 Yoshioka NaoyaTeam UKYO 26Team UKYO12:0012:00
5758▲117 Wackermann LucaBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF15:3215:32
5859▲1107 Bouglas GeorgiosNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 27Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team15:3815:38
5960▲145 Leveau JérémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM20:1220:12
6062▲275 Goldstein RoyIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy22:5222:52
6161-175 Hirai EiichiTeam UKYO 27Team UKYO23:2023:20
6264▲2135 Li ZisenQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 21Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team23:2123:21
6363-4 Koshevoy IliaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia23:3323:33
6465▲163 Zheng ZhangHengxiang Cycling Team 23Hengxiang Cycling Team24:2424:24
6566▲135 Kipkemboi SalimBike Aid 19Bike Aid25:3725:37
6667▲1101 Ortega MauricioNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 38Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,25:37
6768▲156 Guo LiangGiant Cycling Team 19Giant Cycling Team25:5525:55
6869▲184 Sweeny HarryMitchelton - BikeExchange 20Mitchelton - BikeExchange26:5726:57
6970▲1124 Henttala JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk 27Team Novo Nordisk,,26:57
7071▲1166 Batmunkh Maral-ErdeneTerengganu Cycling Team 24Terengganu Cycling Team,,26:57
7173▲276 Williams TylerIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy27:2627:26
7272-47 Smukulis GatisDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM27:3127:31
7375▲2112 Yoshida HayatoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini27:4327:43
7474-92 Kleiman WimMonkey Town Continental Team 25Monkey Town Continental Team27:5327:53
7576▲124 Giacoppo AnthonyBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 32Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team29:0329:03
7677▲112 Guardini AndreaBardiani - CSF 29Bardiani - CSF29:1029:10
7778▲1161 Saleh Mohd ZamriTerengganu Cycling Team 34Terengganu Cycling Team29:2129:21
7879▲115 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF29:2429:24
7980▲1114 Okamoto HayatoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,29:24
8081▲1127 Irvine DeclanTeam Novo Nordisk 19Team Novo Nordisk,,29:24
8182▲1143 Batsaikhan Tegsh-bayarRTS Racing Team 20RTS Racing Team,,29:24
8286▲4121 Calabria FabioTeam Novo Nordisk 31Team Novo Nordisk30:2130:21
8387▲42 Mareczko JakubWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia30:2830:28
8484-55 Li Jin SongGiant Cycling Team 21Giant Cycling Team30:4030:40
8583▼264 Wang BoHengxiang Cycling Team 25Hengxiang Cycling Team30:4730:47
8688▲252 Shi HangGiant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team31:1831:18
8789▲251 Gu Bingcheng Giant Cycling Team 22Giant Cycling Team32:1632:16
8885▼3177 Yokotsuka KoheiTeam UKYO 24Team UKYO33:0133:01
8991▲246 Meyer RobinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM33:4433:44
9092▲2153 Page DylanSwitzerland 24Switzerland33:4733:47
9196▲5193 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec33:5233:52
9293▲193 Looij AndréMonkey Town Continental Team 23Monkey Town Continental Team33:5733:57
9397▲485 Hennessy JacobMitchelton - BikeExchange 22Mitchelton - BikeExchange34:0334:03
9499▲523 Ward TristanBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 23Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,34:03
9598▲3186 Stallaert JoeriTeam Vorarlberg Santic 27Team Vorarlberg Santic,,34:03
96100▲4197 Viel MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,34:03
97101▲4195 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,34:03
98104▲666 Vosekalns AndrisHengxiang Cycling Team 26Hengxiang Cycling Team,,34:03
99103▲4104 Qiao FengNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 27Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,34:03
100105▲5103 Zhang ChunlongNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 29Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,34:03
101107▲63 Bevilacqua SimoneWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia34:1134:11
102106▲487 Liu JiankunMitchelton - BikeExchange 23Mitchelton - BikeExchange34:1534:15
10394▼981 Niu YikuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange34:1934:19
104102▼2137 Gutierrez PedroQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 29Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team34:3234:32
10590▼15117 Uchima KoheiNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini34:5134:51
106111▲5132 Monsalve RalphQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 31Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team34:5334:53
107109▲265 Yan MengHengxiang Cycling Team 23Hengxiang Cycling Team35:0235:02
108110▲2146 Wu Yi ChangRTS Racing Team 22RTS Racing Team35:0835:08
10995▼1426 Elliott NathanBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 27Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team35:1235:12
110108▼2156 Bissegger StefanSwitzerland 20Switzerland35:2235:22
111112▲1122 Clancy StephenTeam Novo Nordisk 26Team Novo Nordisk35:5535:55
112113▲194 van Rhee JoeyMonkey Town Continental Team 25Monkey Town Continental Team36:5636:56
113114▲134 Thömel TinoBike Aid 30Bike Aid37:4737:47
114115▲1105 Bai Li JunNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 29Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team38:5038:50
115116▲1141 Fitzpatrick TomRTS Racing Team 25RTS Racing Team40:5340:53
116117▲1134 Wang JiancaiQinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 23Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team41:1841:18
117118▲174 Einhorn ItamarIsrael Cycling Academy 21Israel Cycling Academy43:1343:13
118119▲133 Schäfer TimoBike Aid 36Bike Aid44:0044:00
119120▲16 Turrin AlexWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia47:1147:11
120121▲186 Jiang Zhi HuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange47:2847:28
121122▲137 Schnapka MatthiasBike Aid 38Bike Aid1:00:341:00:34
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-173 Kreder RaymondTeam UKYO 28Team UKYO86+11
22-192 Belletti ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec72+12
33-185 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic59+7
45▲1111 Cima ImerioNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 21Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini57+14
54▼1153 Page DylanSwitzerland 24Switzerland56+8
66-12 Guardini AndreaBardiani - CSF 29Bardiani - CSF53+13
77-193 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec53+18
88-93 Looij AndréMonkey Town Continental Team 23Monkey Town Continental Team42+9
99-72 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy34+4
1010-2 Mareczko JakubWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia29-
1115▲441 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 33Delko Marseille Provence KTM20+5
1211▼163 Zheng ZhangHengxiang Cycling Team 23Hengxiang Cycling Team19-
1321▲842 Fedeli AlessandroDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM19+6
1412▼2152 Mäder GinoSwitzerland 21Switzerland17-
1516▲1107 Bouglas GeorgiosNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 27Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team17+3
1614▼213 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF16-
1718▲176 Williams TylerIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy13-
1817▼147 Smukulis GatisDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM13-
1919-196 Masnada FaustoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec13-
2020-14 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF13-
2122▲1167 Mazuki Nur Amirul FakhruddinTerengganu Cycling Team 26Terengganu Cycling Team12-
2223▲1184 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic11-
2324▲1151 Lienhard FabianSwitzerland 25Switzerland11-
2457▲3374 Einhorn ItamarIsrael Cycling Academy 21Israel Cycling Academy11+10
2525-183 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic10-
2626-97 Slik IvarMonkey Town Continental Team 25Monkey Town Continental Team10-
2727-5 Pacioni LucaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia10-
2828-81 Niu YikuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange9-
2929-7 Velasco SimoneWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia9-
3030-24 Giacoppo AnthonyBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 32Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team9-
3142▲1123 Ward TristanBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 23Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team9+5
3231▼145 Leveau JérémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM8-
3332▼1174 Araque RodrigoTeam UKYO 27Team UKYO7-
3433▼1161 Saleh Mohd ZamriTerengganu Cycling Team 34Terengganu Cycling Team7-
3534▼143 Guerin AlexisDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM6-
3645▲996 Schulting PeterMonkey Town Continental Team 31Monkey Town Continental Team6+3
3735▼2186 Stallaert JoeriTeam Vorarlberg Santic 27Team Vorarlberg Santic6-
3836▼294 van Rhee JoeyMonkey Town Continental Team 25Monkey Town Continental Team6-
39-25 Lea JasonBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 22Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team5+5
4037▼361 Liu JianpengHengxiang Cycling Team 25Hengxiang Cycling Team5-
4138▼3171 Prades BenjamínTeam UKYO 35Team UKYO5-
4239▼336 Hendricks ClintBike Aid 27Bike Aid5-
4340▼3187 Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic4-
4441▼311 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF4-
4543▼234 Thömel TinoBike Aid 30Bike Aid4-
4644▼2157 Banzer GordianSwitzerland 22Switzerland3-
4746▼191 de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town Continental Team 33Monkey Town Continental Team3-
4847▼122 Toovey AydenBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 22Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team3-
49-92 Kleiman WimMonkey Town Continental Team 25Monkey Town Continental Team3+3
5048▼2156 Bissegger StefanSwitzerland 20Switzerland3-
5149▼21 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2-
5250▼2123 Brand SamTeam Novo Nordisk 27Team Novo Nordisk2-
5351▼251 Gu Bingcheng Giant Cycling Team 22Giant Cycling Team2-
54-85 Hennessy JacobMitchelton - BikeExchange 22Mitchelton - BikeExchange2+2
5552▼3142 Sainbayar JambaljamtsRTS Racing Team 22RTS Racing Team1-
5653▼317 Wackermann LucaBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF1-
5754▼315 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF1-
58-114 Okamoto HayatoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini1+1
5955▼464 Wang BoHengxiang Cycling Team 25Hengxiang Cycling Team1-
6056▼426 Elliott NathanBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 27Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team1-
61-86 Jiang Zhi HuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-62 Lyu XianjingHengxiang Cycling Team 20Hengxiang Cycling Team29+5
22-47 Smukulis GatisDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM20+1
34▲1187 Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic15+3
43▼1156 Bissegger StefanSwitzerland 20Switzerland13-
55-183 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic11+2
66-74 Einhorn ItamarIsrael Cycling Academy 21Israel Cycling Academy9-
77-101 Ortega MauricioNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 38Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team8+1
8-92 Kleiman WimMonkey Town Continental Team 25Monkey Town Continental Team7+7
98▼1155 Pellaud SimonSwitzerland 25Switzerland6-
109▼1152 Mäder GinoSwitzerland 21Switzerland5-
1110▼141 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 33Delko Marseille Provence KTM5-
1211▼1171 Prades BenjamínTeam UKYO 35Team UKYO5-
13-25 Lea JasonBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 22Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team5+5
1415▲156 Guo LiangGiant Cycling Team 19Giant Cycling Team5+2
1512▼396 Schulting PeterMonkey Town Continental Team 31Monkey Town Continental Team3-
1613▼3184 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic3-
1714▼343 Guerin AlexisDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM3-
18-86 Jiang Zhi HuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange3+3
1916▼373 Carisey ClémentIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy2-
2017▼35 Pacioni LucaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2-
2118▼346 Meyer RobinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM2-
2219▼3106 Parra Edwin ArnulfoNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 34Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Team UKYO  79:04:27 79:04:27
22- Team Vorarlberg Santic ,,0:00
33- Delko Marseille Provence KTM 1:151:15
44- Switzerland ,,1:15
55- Israel Cycling Academy 1:201:20
66- Bardiani - CSF 3:383:38
77- Hengxiang Cycling Team 3:453:45
88- Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 6:096:09
99- Monkey Town Continental Team 6:536:53
1010- Terengganu Cycling Team 8:228:22
1111- Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 10:0010:00
1212- Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 11:2211:22
1313- Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 13:1013:10
1414- Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 13:3213:32
1515- Bike Aid 29:0929:09
1616- Mitchelton - BikeExchange 34:2234:22
1717- Team Novo Nordisk 57:3957:39
1818- Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 1:04:091:04:09
1919- RTS Racing Team 1:04:301:04:30
2020- Giant Cycling Team 1:19:231:19:23
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Tour of Hainan logoDate: 29th October 2018
Avg. speed winner: 44.18 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Wuzhishan › Sanya
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage

Race profile



Links
Websites:
www.tourofhainan.com

Race ranking position
159th
98 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.11528 sec.