Search:  
topLogin

2008»Kroz Istru / Tour d'Istrie (2.Ncup)

2008  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntTime
19+1:12 Lietaer Eliot 18302:25:122:25:12
246+6:12 Imhof Claudio 1718,,0:00
36+0:49 Mair StefanTyrol - Team Radland Tirol 18Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol12,,0:00
417+1:22 Džamastagič Mark 177,,0:00
537+2:16 Gani Davide 184,,0:00
644+6:04 Démare Arnaud 173,,0:00
735+1:49 Markus Barry 172,,0:00
814+1:22 Arndt Nikias 161,,0:00
910+1:14 Sokol Jan 17,,0:00
1075+19:57 Haller Marco 17,,0:00
1116+1:22 Aubert Loïc 18,,0:00
1212+1:14 Waeytens Zico 16,,0:00
1311+1:14 Tratnik Jan 18,,0:00
1465+15:54 Van Hoecke Gijs 16,,0:00
1513+1:14 Thièry Cyrille 17,,0:00
1618+1:22 Hofer Andreas 17,,0:00
173+0:21 Le Bon Johan 17,,0:00
182+0:15 Felline Fabio 18,,0:00
1981+22:34 Carazo Efren 17,,0:00
2019+1:22 Eidsheim Filip 18,,0:00
2120+1:22 Bürgel Bastian 18,,0:00
2215+1:22 Rathe Jacob 17,,0:00
238+1:11 Vandyck Niels 18,,0:00
2421+1:22 Pujats Artis 16,,0:00
2552+9:09 Gradek Kamil 18,,0:00
2669+16:45 Meyer Andrew ,,0:00
271+0:00 Sagan Peter 18,,0:00
2824+1:22 Gluszak Dariusz 17,,0:00
2959+13:51 Kozomara Nikola 16,,0:00
3036+2:02 Weiss Martin 17,,0:00
3140+4:50 Hümbert Michaël 18,,0:00
3234+1:41 Banicek Deni 18,,0:00
3366+15:54 Erzer Jonas ,,0:00
3443+5:19 MARTIN Steven ,,0:00
3563+14:51 Koch Michel 16,,0:00
3641+4:57 Smirnovs Andris 18,,0:00
3727+1:22 Procner Michal ,,0:00
3830+1:22 Rabitsch Stephan 17,,0:00
3929+1:22 Jarlseth Eirik 18,,0:00
4026+1:22 Luternauer Patrick 18,,0:00
417+1:09 Kosir Nejc 18,,0:00
425+0:23 Poljański Paweł 18,,0:00
4348+6:31 Antonini Simone 17,,0:00
444+0:21 Lisson Mathias 18,,0:00
4523+1:22 Fraisse Matthias 17,,0:00
4638+3:07 Merino Igor 17,,0:00
4731+1:22 Bongiorno Francesco Manuel 18,,0:00
4850+6:49 Bencic Anton ,,0:00
4960+13:51 Ezirgan Yusuf  ,,0:00
5084+23:01 Lechuga Pablo 18,,0:00
5168+16:21 Hirsz Mariusz  ,,0:00
5225+1:22 Roth Christopher 18,,0:00
5361+13:51 Avis Charlie 17,,0:00
5422+1:22 Delalot Romain 17,,0:00
5545+6:11 Koning Peter 17,,0:00
5656+11:34 Skalicky Jiri 17,,0:00
5733+1:36 Hirt Jan 17,,0:00
5832+1:22 Jacot-Descombes Gil ,,0:00
5951+6:58 López Adrián 18,,0:00
6070+17:31 Van De Waeter Sean 17,,0:00
6188+30:19 Manousek Josef 16,,0:00
6297+44:18 Hosek Josef 160:340:34
6373+19:18 Commandeur Leon 17,,0:34
6439+3:41 Rovnak Milan 181:071:07
6528+1:22 Colbrelli Sonny 18,,1:07
6677+20:13 van Geffen Niek 181:391:39
6774+19:35 Flaksis Andžs 17,,1:39
6855+9:55 Larsen Simon 173:373:37
6957+12:13 Aia Karlo 183:413:41
7042+5:03 Poljanec Erik 18,,3:41
7171+17:59 Balis Peter ,,3:41
7276+20:02 Kolba Marcin ,,3:41
7358+13:03 Verbanac-Jovan Alen ,,3:41
7483+22:57 Ažaltovic Tomáš 17,,3:41
7590+32:05 Mihov Martin ,,3:41
7680+22:28 Akirsan Bekir Baki 16,,3:41
7779+21:45 Sinnige Job 18,,3:41
7885+23:50 Dluzansky Daniel  ,,3:41
7964+15:36 Zekavica Jovan 173:533:53
8053+9:30 Herrada Jesús 18,,3:53
8147+6:14 Bēcis Armands 174:034:03
8262+13:51 Havik Yoeri 17,,4:03
8367+15:56 Hrbacek Miroslav 178:308:30
8472+18:29 Lah Gregor 18,,8:30
8582+22:48 Simon Peter 16,,8:30
86101+53:21 Rajkovic Jovan 18,,8:30
8754+9:52 Wormsen Kristoffer 17,,8:30
8891+33:23 Arguello Austin ,,8:30
8978+20:45 Aslan Hasan ,,8:30
9089+31:15 Klein Max 179:569:56
9187+26:38 Randin Alexander 17,,9:56
9292+35:58 Andelini Marin 17,,9:56
9386+24:20 Grijalba Fernando 17,,9:56
9499+49:51 Riza Tanriverdi Ali 1720:4020:40
95100+53:13 Strikov Andrey 23:4323:43
96102+57:26 Raba Meelis ,,23:43
9796+43:32 Aleksa Maric ,,23:43
98106+1:03:40 Bischof Bálint ,,23:43
99104+1:01:28 Alesmaa Martti 17,,23:43
100107+1:04:25 Bajcsi Balász ,,23:43
101110+1:10:42 Stoyanov Stoyan 24:5824:58
102105+1:01:31 Dazkirli Secaattin 1827:2627:26
103109+1:05:38 Ünalan Recep 18,,27:26
10498+46:25 Ugrinic Juraj 17,,27:26
105103+1:00:24 Stefanovic Nikola 17,,27:26
106112+1:21:36 Pawlik Attila ,,27:26
10795+43:10 Blagojevic Svetislav 17,,27:26
108111+1:11:04 Hrastnik Mauro 17,,27:26
10993+41:17 Kumar Matias ,,27:26
110108+1:04:33 Durucz Miklos 17,,27:26
11194+42:17 Brown Nathan 17,,27:26
11249+6:31 Barbin Enrico 18,,27:26
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Sagan Peter 181507:13:577:13:57
2 Felline Fabio 181100:150:15
3 Le Bon Johan 17900:210:21
4 Lisson Mathias 1880,,0:21
5 Poljański Paweł 18700:230:23
6 Mair StefanTyrol - Team Radland Tirol 18Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol600:490:49
7 Kosir Nejc 18551:091:09
8 Vandyck Niels 18501:111:11
9 Lietaer Eliot 18451:121:12
10 Sokol Jan 17401:141:14
11 Tratnik Jan 1836,,1:14
12 Waeytens Zico 1632,,1:14
13 Thièry Cyrille 1728,,1:14
14 Arndt Nikias 16241:221:22
15 Rathe Jacob 1720,,1:22
16 Aubert Loïc 1816,,1:22
17 Džamastagič Mark 1714,,1:22
18 Hofer Andreas 1712,,1:22
19 Eidsheim Filip 1810,,1:22
20 Bürgel Bastian 188,,1:22
21 Pujats Artis 166,,1:22
22 Delalot Romain 175,,1:22
23 Fraisse Matthias 175,,1:22
24 Gluszak Dariusz 175,,1:22
25 Roth Christopher 185,,1:22
26 Luternauer Patrick 185,,1:22
27 Procner Michal 5,,1:22
28 Colbrelli Sonny 185,,1:22
29 Jarlseth Eirik 185,,1:22
30 Rabitsch Stephan 175,,1:22
31 Bongiorno Francesco Manuel 185,,1:22
32 Jacot-Descombes Gil 5,,1:22
33 Hirt Jan 1751:361:36
34 Banicek Deni 1851:411:41
35 Markus Barry 1751:491:49
36 Weiss Martin 1752:022:02
37 Gani Davide 1852:162:16
38 Merino Igor 1753:073:07
39 Rovnak Milan 1853:413:41
40 Hümbert Michaël 1854:504:50
41 Smirnovs Andris 1854:574:57
42 Poljanec Erik 1855:035:03
43 MARTIN Steven 55:195:19
44 Démare Arnaud 1756:046:04
45 Koning Peter 1756:116:11
46 Imhof Claudio 1756:126:12
47 Bēcis Armands 1756:146:14
48 Antonini Simone 1756:316:31
49 Barbin Enrico 185,,6:31
50 Bencic Anton 56:496:49
51 López Adrián 1856:586:58
52 Gradek Kamil 1859:099:09
53 Herrada Jesús 1859:309:30
54 Wormsen Kristoffer 1759:529:52
55 Larsen Simon 1759:559:55
56 Skalicky Jiri 17511:3411:34
57 Aia Karlo 18512:1312:13
58 Verbanac-Jovan Alen 513:0313:03
59 Kozomara Nikola 16513:5113:51
60 Ezirgan Yusuf  5,,13:51
61 Avis Charlie 175,,13:51
62 Havik Yoeri 175,,13:51
63 Koch Michel 16514:5114:51
64 Zekavica Jovan 17515:3615:36
65 Van Hoecke Gijs 16515:5415:54
66 Erzer Jonas 5,,15:54
67 Hrbacek Miroslav 17515:5615:56
68 Hirsz Mariusz  516:2116:21
69 Meyer Andrew 516:4516:45
70 Van De Waeter Sean 17517:3117:31
71 Balis Peter 517:5917:59
72 Lah Gregor 18518:2918:29
73 Commandeur Leon 17519:1819:18
74 Flaksis Andžs 17519:3519:35
75 Haller Marco 17519:5719:57
76 Kolba Marcin 520:0220:02
77 van Geffen Niek 18520:1320:13
78 Aslan Hasan 520:4520:45
79 Sinnige Job 18521:4521:45
80 Akirsan Bekir Baki 16522:2822:28
81 Carazo Efren 17522:3422:34
82 Simon Peter 16522:4822:48
83 Ažaltovic Tomáš 17522:5722:57
84 Lechuga Pablo 18523:0123:01
85 Dluzansky Daniel  523:5023:50
86 Grijalba Fernando 17524:2024:20
87 Randin Alexander 17526:3826:38
88 Manousek Josef 16530:1930:19
89 Klein Max 17531:1531:15
90 Mihov Martin 532:0532:05
91 Arguello Austin 533:2333:23
92 Andelini Marin 17535:5835:58
93 Kumar Matias 541:1741:17
94 Brown Nathan 17542:1742:17
95 Blagojevic Svetislav 17543:1043:10
96 Aleksa Maric 543:3243:32
97 Hosek Josef 16544:1844:18
98 Ugrinic Juraj 17546:2546:25
99 Riza Tanriverdi Ali 17549:5149:51
100 Strikov Andrey 553:1353:13
101 Rajkovic Jovan 18553:2153:21
102 Raba Meelis 557:2657:26
103 Stefanovic Nikola 1751:00:241:00:24
104 Alesmaa Martti 1751:01:281:01:28
105 Dazkirli Secaattin 1851:01:311:01:31
106 Bischof Bálint 51:03:401:03:40
107 Bajcsi Balász 51:04:251:04:25
108 Durucz Miklos 1751:04:331:04:33
109 Ünalan Recep 1851:05:381:05:38
110 Stoyanov Stoyan 51:10:421:10:42
111 Hrastnik Mauro 1751:11:041:11:04
112 Pawlik Attila 51:21:361:21:36
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Date: 21st September 2008
Race category:
PCS point scale: J-2.Ncup

Links
Websites:
www.bk-loborika.hr/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.0944 sec.