2009
-
-
«

2008»Kroz Istru / Tour d'Istrie (2.Ncup)

2008  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntTime
19+1:12 Lietaer Eliot 18302:25:122:25:12
246+6:12 Imhof Claudio 1718,,0:00
36+0:49 Mair StefanTyrol - Team Radland Tirol 18Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol12,,0:00
417+1:22 Džamastagič Mark 177,,0:00
537+2:16 Gani Davide 184,,0:00
644+6:04 Démare Arnaud 173,,0:00
735+1:49 Markus Barry 172,,0:00
814+1:22 Arndt Nikias 161,,0:00
910+1:14 Sokol Jan 17,,0:00
1075+19:57 Haller Marco 17,,0:00
1116+1:22 Aubert Loïc 18,,0:00
1212+1:14 Waeytens Zico 16,,0:00
1311+1:14 Tratnik Jan 18,,0:00
1465+15:54 Van Hoecke Gijs 16,,0:00
1513+1:14 Thièry Cyrille 17,,0:00
1618+1:22 Hofer Andreas 17,,0:00
173+0:21 Le Bon Johan 17,,0:00
182+0:15 Felline Fabio 18,,0:00
1981+22:34 Carazo Efren 17,,0:00
2019+1:22 Eidsheim Filip 18,,0:00
2120+1:22 Bürgel Bastian 18,,0:00
2215+1:22 Rathe Jacob 17,,0:00
238+1:11 Vandyck Niels 18,,0:00
2421+1:22 Pujats Artis 16,,0:00
2552+9:09 Gradek Kamil 18,,0:00
2669+16:45 Meyer Andrew ,,0:00
271+0:00 Sagan Peter 18,,0:00
2824+1:22 Gluszak Dariusz 17,,0:00
2959+13:51 Kozomara Nikola 16,,0:00
3036+2:02 Weiss Martin 17,,0:00
3140+4:50 Hümbert Michael 18,,0:00
3234+1:41 Banicek Deni 18,,0:00
3366+15:54 Erzer Jonas ,,0:00
3443+5:19 Martin Steven 17,,0:00
3563+14:51 Koch Michel 16,,0:00
3641+4:57 Smirnovs Andris 18,,0:00
3727+1:22 Procner Michal ,,0:00
3830+1:22 Rabitsch Stephan 17,,0:00
3929+1:22 Jarlseth Eirik 18,,0:00
4026+1:22 Luternauer Patrick 18,,0:00
417+1:09 Kosir Nejc 18,,0:00
425+0:23 Poljański Paweł 18,,0:00
4348+6:31 Antonini Simone 17,,0:00
444+0:21 Lisson Mathias 18,,0:00
4523+1:22 Fraisse Matthias 17,,0:00
4638+3:07 Merino Igor 17,,0:00
4731+1:22 Bongiorno Francesco Manuel 18,,0:00
4850+6:49 Bencic Anton ,,0:00
4960+13:51 Ezirgan Yusuf ,,0:00
5084+23:01 Lechuga Pablo 18,,0:00
5168+16:21 Hirsz Mariusz ,,0:00
5225+1:22 Roth Christopher 18,,0:00
5361+13:51 Avis Charlie 17,,0:00
5422+1:22 Delalot Romain 17,,0:00
5545+6:11 Koning Peter 17,,0:00
5656+11:34 Skalicky Jiri 17,,0:00
5733+1:36 Hirt Jan 17,,0:00
5832+1:22 Jacot-Descombes Gil 18,,0:00
5951+6:58 López Adrián 18,,0:00
6070+17:31 Van De Waeter Sean 17,,0:00
6188+30:19 Manousek Josef 16,,0:00
6297+44:18 Hosek Josef 160:340:34
6373+19:18 Commandeur Leon 17,,0:34
6439+3:41 Rovnak Milan 181:071:07
6528+1:22 Colbrelli Sonny 18,,1:07
6677+20:13 van Geffen Niek 181:391:39
6774+19:35 Flaksis Andžs 17,,1:39
6855+9:55 Larsen Simon 173:373:37
6957+12:13 Aia Karlo 183:413:41
7042+5:03 Poljanec Erik 18,,3:41
7171+17:59 Balis Peter 17,,3:41
7276+20:02 Kolba Marcin ,,3:41
7358+13:03 Verbanac-Jovan Alen ,,3:41
7483+22:57 Ažaltovic Tomáš 17,,3:41
7590+32:05 Mihov Martin ,,3:41
7680+22:28 Akirsan Bekir Baki 16,,3:41
7779+21:45 Sinnige Job 18,,3:41
7885+23:50 Dluzansky Daniel ,,3:41
7964+15:36 Zekavica Jovan 173:533:53
8053+9:30 Herrada Jesús 18,,3:53
8147+6:14 Bēcis Armands 174:034:03
8262+13:51 Havik Yoeri 17,,4:03
8367+15:56 Hrbacek Miroslav 178:308:30
8472+18:29 Lah Gregor 18,,8:30
8582+22:48 Simon Peter 16,,8:30
86101+53:21 Rajkovic Jovan 18,,8:30
8754+9:52 Wormsen Kristoffer 17,,8:30
8891+33:23 Arguello Austin ,,8:30
8978+20:45 Aslan Hasan ,,8:30
9089+31:15 Klein Max 179:569:56
9187+26:38 Randin Alexander 17,,9:56
9292+35:58 Andelini Marin 17,,9:56
9386+24:20 Grijalba Fernando 17,,9:56
9499+49:51 Riza Tanriverdi Ali 1720:4020:40
95100+53:13 Strikov Andrey 1623:4323:43
96102+57:26 Raba Meelis 17,,23:43
9796+43:32 Aleksa Maric ,,23:43
98106+1:03:40 Bischof Bálint ,,23:43
99104+1:01:28 Alesmaa Martti 17,,23:43
100107+1:04:25 Bajcsi Balász ,,23:43
101110+1:10:42 Stoyanov Stoyan 24:5824:58
102105+1:01:31 Dazkirli Secaattin 1827:2627:26
103109+1:05:38 Ünalan Recep 18,,27:26
10498+46:25 Ugrinic Juraj 17,,27:26
105103+1:00:24 Stefanovic Nikola 17,,27:26
106112+1:21:36 Pawlik Attila ,,27:26
10795+43:10 Blagojevic Svetislav 17,,27:26
108111+1:11:04 Hrastnik Mauro 17,,27:26
10993+41:17 Kumar Matias 18,,27:26
110108+1:04:33 Durucz Miklos 17,,27:26
11194+42:17 Brown Nathan 17,,27:26
11249+6:31 Barbin Enrico 18,,27:26
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTimeTime won/lost
1 Sagan Peter 181507:13:577:13:57..
2 Felline Fabio 181100:150:15..
3 Le Bon Johan 17900:210:21..
4 Lisson Mathias 1880,,0:21..
5 Poljański Paweł 18700:230:23..
6 Mair StefanTyrol - Team Radland Tirol 18Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol600:490:49..
7 Kosir Nejc 18551:091:09..
8 Vandyck Niels 18501:111:11..
9 Lietaer Eliot 18451:121:12..
10 Sokol Jan 17401:141:14..
11 Tratnik Jan 1836,,1:14..
12 Waeytens Zico 1632,,1:14..
13 Thièry Cyrille 1728,,1:14..
14 Arndt Nikias 16241:221:22..
15 Rathe Jacob 1720,,1:22..
16 Aubert Loïc 1816,,1:22..
17 Džamastagič Mark 1714,,1:22..
18 Hofer Andreas 1712,,1:22..
19 Eidsheim Filip 1810,,1:22..
20 Bürgel Bastian 188,,1:22..
21 Pujats Artis 166,,1:22..
22 Delalot Romain 175,,1:22..
23 Fraisse Matthias 175,,1:22..
24 Gluszak Dariusz 175,,1:22..
25 Roth Christopher 185,,1:22..
26 Luternauer Patrick 185,,1:22..
27 Procner Michal 5,,1:22..
28 Colbrelli Sonny 185,,1:22..
29 Jarlseth Eirik 185,,1:22..
30 Rabitsch Stephan 175,,1:22..
31 Bongiorno Francesco Manuel 185,,1:22..
32 Jacot-Descombes Gil 185,,1:22..
33 Hirt Jan 1751:361:36..
34 Banicek Deni 1851:411:41..
35 Markus Barry 1751:491:49..
36 Weiss Martin 1752:022:02..
37 Gani Davide 1852:162:16..
38 Merino Igor 1753:073:07..
39 Rovnak Milan 1853:413:41..
40 Hümbert Michael 1854:504:50..
41 Smirnovs Andris 1854:574:57..
42 Poljanec Erik 1855:035:03..
43 Martin Steven 1755:195:19..
44 Démare Arnaud 1756:046:04..
45 Koning Peter 1756:116:11..
46 Imhof Claudio 1756:126:12..
47 Bēcis Armands 1756:146:14..
48 Antonini Simone 1756:316:31..
49 Barbin Enrico 185,,6:31..
50 Bencic Anton 56:496:49..
51 López Adrián 1856:586:58..
52 Gradek Kamil 1859:099:09..
53 Herrada Jesús 1859:309:30..
54 Wormsen Kristoffer 1759:529:52..
55 Larsen Simon 1759:559:55..
56 Skalicky Jiri 17511:3411:34..
57 Aia Karlo 18512:1312:13..
58 Verbanac-Jovan Alen 513:0313:03..
59 Kozomara Nikola 16513:5113:51..
60 Ezirgan Yusuf 5,,13:51..
61 Avis Charlie 175,,13:51..
62 Havik Yoeri 175,,13:51..
63 Koch Michel 16514:5114:51..
64 Zekavica Jovan 17515:3615:36..
65 Van Hoecke Gijs 16515:5415:54..
66 Erzer Jonas 5,,15:54..
67 Hrbacek Miroslav 17515:5615:56..
68 Hirsz Mariusz 516:2116:21..
69 Meyer Andrew 516:4516:45..
70 Van De Waeter Sean 17517:3117:31..
71 Balis Peter 17517:5917:59..
72 Lah Gregor 18518:2918:29..
73 Commandeur Leon 17519:1819:18..
74 Flaksis Andžs 17519:3519:35..
75 Haller Marco 17519:5719:57..
76 Kolba Marcin 520:0220:02..
77 van Geffen Niek 18520:1320:13..
78 Aslan Hasan 520:4520:45..
79 Sinnige Job 18521:4521:45..
80 Akirsan Bekir Baki 16522:2822:28..
81 Carazo Efren 17522:3422:34..
82 Simon Peter 16522:4822:48..
83 Ažaltovic Tomáš 17522:5722:57..
84 Lechuga Pablo 18523:0123:01..
85 Dluzansky Daniel 523:5023:50..
86 Grijalba Fernando 17524:2024:20..
87 Randin Alexander 17526:3826:38..
88 Manousek Josef 16530:1930:19..
89 Klein Max 17531:1531:15..
90 Mihov Martin 532:0532:05..
91 Arguello Austin 533:2333:23..
92 Andelini Marin 17535:5835:58..
93 Kumar Matias 18541:1741:17..
94 Brown Nathan 17542:1742:17..
95 Blagojevic Svetislav 17543:1043:10..
96 Aleksa Maric 543:3243:32..
97 Hosek Josef 16544:1844:18..
98 Ugrinic Juraj 17546:2546:25..
99 Riza Tanriverdi Ali 17549:5149:51..
100 Strikov Andrey 16553:1353:13..
101 Rajkovic Jovan 18553:2153:21..
102 Raba Meelis 17557:2657:26..
103 Stefanovic Nikola 1751:00:241:00:24..
104 Alesmaa Martti 1751:01:281:01:28..
105 Dazkirli Secaattin 1851:01:311:01:31..
106 Bischof Bálint 51:03:401:03:40..
107 Bajcsi Balász 51:04:251:04:25..
108 Durucz Miklos 1751:04:331:04:33..
109 Ünalan Recep 1851:05:381:05:38..
110 Stoyanov Stoyan 51:10:421:10:42..
111 Hrastnik Mauro 1751:11:041:11:04..
112 Pawlik Attila 51:21:361:21:36..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 21st September 2008
Race category:
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: J-2.Ncup

Websites:
www.bk-loborika.hr/