Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017
»
«

2018»21st Tour of Japan (2.1)

2018  Stage 3  »  Inabe  ›  Inabe   (127k)

RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0012 Bole GregaBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team14203:11:573:11:57
22+0:0531 Canola MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini512,,,,
33+0:09111 Bibby IanJLT Condor 31JLT Condor37,,,,
428+1:02131 Kuboki KazushigeBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 28Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team5,,,,
54+0:1764 Crome SamBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 24Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team4,,,,
611+0:2842 Lebas ThomasKinan Cycling Team 32Kinan Cycling Team30:030:03
710+0:2641 García MarcosKinan Cycling Team 31Kinan Cycling Team2,,0:03
86+0:1824 Räim MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy1,,0:03
99+0:2634 Nakane HidetoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 28Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,0:03
108+0:231 Prades BenjamínTeam UKYO 34Team UKYO,,0:03
117+0:202 Hucker RobbieTeam UKYO 28Team UKYO,,0:03
1213+0:2943 Guardiola SalvadorKinan Cycling Team 29Kinan Cycling Team,,0:03
135+0:1776 Oka AtsushiUtsunomiya Blitzen 22Utsunomiya Blitzen,,0:03
1418+0:3336 Ponzi SimoneNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 31Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini0:070:07
1512+0:2823 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,0:07
1615+0:3091 Toribio José VicenteMatrix Powertag 32Matrix Powertag,,0:07
1729+1:2365 Sunderland DylanBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 22Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team0:100:10
1819+0:3314 Pernsteiner HermannBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 27Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,0:10
1914+0:30121 Iribe ShotaroShimano Racing Team 28Shimano Racing Team0:120:12
2017+0:32144 Barón Félix AlejandroTeam Illuminate 26Team Illuminate,,0:12
2116+0:3174 Amezawa TakeakiUtsunomiya Blitzen 23Utsunomiya Blitzen,,0:12
2227+0:5426 Williams TylerIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy0:140:14
2321+0:364 de Maar MarcTeam UKYO 34Team UKYO,,0:14
2422+0:36112 Stewart ThomasJLT Condor 28JLT Condor,,0:14
2523+0:4232 Hatsuyama ShoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,0:14
2638+1:42123 Minato RyoShimano Racing Team 26Shimano Racing Team0:180:18
2720+0:3611 Agnoli ValerioBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 33Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,0:18
2830+1:24101 Okamoto HayatoAisan Racing Team 22Aisan Racing Team,,0:18
2932+1:30142 Castiblanco Jorge CamiloTeam Illuminate 30Team Illuminate,,0:18
3024+0:43125 Yokoyama KotaShimano Racing Team 22Shimano Racing Team0:200:20
3133+1:3163 Harper ChrisBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 23Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team0:230:23
3235+1:38133 Ishibashi ManabuBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 25Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,,0:23
3331+1:29146 Piper CameronTeam Illuminate 26Team Illuminate,,0:23
3434+1:3293 Sano JunyaMatrix Powertag 36Matrix Powertag,,0:23
3536+1:4121 Díaz José ManuelIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy,,0:23
3625+0:48113 Wood OliverJLT Condor 22JLT Condor0:330:33
3726+0:51115 Bradbury EdmundJLT Condor 25JLT Condor,,0:33
3840+2:0325 Schreurs HamishIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy0:490:49
3941+2:05116 Laverack EdwardJLT Condor 23JLT Condor,,0:49
4039+1:5772 Suzuki YuzuruUtsunomiya Blitzen 32Utsunomiya Blitzen,,0:49
4157+6:04155 Nakagawa KenJapan 20Japan0:530:53
4252+5:2594 Doi YukihiroMatrix Powertag 34Matrix Powertag1:151:15
4337+1:413 Kreder RaymondTeam UKYO 28Team UKYO1:251:25
4445+3:46105 Aso KeisukeAisan Racing Team 26Aisan Racing Team2:292:29
4561+7:4195 Yasuhara DaikiMatrix Powertag 26Matrix Powertag2:312:31
4646+3:57102 Hayakawa TomohiroAisan Racing Team 28Aisan Racing Team2:372:37
4742+3:0244 Nakajima YasuharuKinan Cycling Team 33Kinan Cycling Team2:412:41
4850+5:1422 Goldstein RoyIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy2:482:48
4944+3:1416 Arashiro YukiyaBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 33Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team2:532:53
5043+3:1215 Wang MeiyinBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 29Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,2:53
5147+4:0375 Onodera ReiUtsunomiya Blitzen 22Utsunomiya Blitzen,,2:53
5249+5:0161 Giacoppo AnthonyBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 32Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,2:53
5348+4:0513 Per DavidBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,2:53
5453+5:2651 Cheung King LokHKSI Pro Cycling Team 27HKSI Pro Cycling Team4:164:16
5555+5:3954 Chiu Ho SanHKSI Pro Cycling Team 22HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,4:16
5654+5:3746 Yamamoto MasakiKinan Cycling Team 22Kinan Cycling Team4:204:20
5758+6:4533 Ito MasakazuNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,4:20
5851+5:17145 Pellaud SimonTeam Illuminate 25Team Illuminate4:274:27
5960+7:3135 Cunego DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 36Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini5:335:33
6059+6:5492 Fernández AiránMatrix Powertag 29Matrix Powertag,,5:33
6156+6:0273 Suzuki RyuUtsunomiya Blitzen 25Utsunomiya Blitzen5:395:39
6266+9:055 Hatanaka YusukeTeam UKYO 32Team UKYO7:487:48
6379+16:0581 Park SanghongLX Cycling Team 29LX Cycling Team,,7:48
6469+9:5985 Kim EuroLX Cycling Team 18LX Cycling Team,,7:48
6574+11:46151 Matsuda ShoiJapan 18Japan,,7:48
6676+12:53141 Brown Connor Team Illuminate 21Team Illuminate,,7:48
6780+16:22132 Okubo JinBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 29Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,,7:48
6868+9:0853 Choi Hiu FungHKSI Pro Cycling Team 22HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,7:48
6971+10:5866 Lea JasonBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 21Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,7:48
7070+10:06106 Monier DamienAisan Racing Team 35Aisan Racing Team,,7:48
7177+14:256 Koishi YumaTeam UKYO 24Team UKYO,,7:48
7262+8:55114 Gullen JamesJLT Condor 28JLT Condor,,7:48
7364+9:0156 Lau Wan YauHKSI Pro Cycling Team 21HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,7:48
7467+9:0896 Mase YukiMatrix Powertag 23Matrix Powertag,,7:48
7565+9:0545 Arashiro YudaiKinan Cycling Team 22Kinan Cycling Team,,7:48
7663+8:57143 Laas MartinTeam Illuminate 24Team Illuminate,,7:48
7773+11:08124 Nakata TakuyaShimano Racing Team 21Shimano Racing Team8:528:52
7885+22:01135 Harada HiroakiBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 24Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team10:5110:51
7987+27:51126 Kuroeda SayaShimano Racing Team 22Shimano Racing Team,,10:51
8083+19:14134 Hori TakaakiBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 25Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,,10:51
8181+17:38103 Kuroeda ShikiAisan Racing Team 26Aisan Racing Team,,10:51
8282+19:12154 Tomio DaichiJapan 21Japan,,10:51
8375+12:07152 Kusaba KeigoJapan 21Japan,,10:51
8478+14:52104 Watanabe ShotaroAisan Racing Team 23Aisan Racing Team,,10:51
8572+11:0862 Bayly CameronBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 27Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,,10:51
8686+22:2284 Kim Kun-sooLX Cycling Team 24LX Cycling Team14:5614:56
8784+20:14122 Kimura KeisukeShimano Racing Team 26Shimano Racing Team,,14:56
8889+37:29156 Sato KenJapan 18Japan20:3620:36
8988+34:51153 Takeyama KosukeJapan 20Japan23:2723:27
DNF+ -6:04:2482 Park Keon WooLX Cycling Team 26LX Cycling Team--
DNF+ -6:04:2483 Bae DaehyeonLX Cycling Team 19LX Cycling Team,,-
DNS+ -6:04:2471 Masuda NariyukiUtsunomiya Blitzen 34Utsunomiya Blitzen,,-


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
11-12 Bole GregaBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team36:04:246:04:24
22-31 Canola MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini0:050:05
33-111 Bibby IanJLT Condor 31JLT Condor0:090:09
48▲464 Crome SamBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 24Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team0:170:17
56▲176 Oka AtsushiUtsunomiya Blitzen 22Utsunomiya Blitzen,,0:17
65▼124 Räim MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy0:180:18
710▲32 Hucker RobbieTeam UKYO 28Team UKYO0:200:20
815▲71 Prades BenjamínTeam UKYO 34Team UKYO0:230:23
922▲1334 Nakane HidetoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 28Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini0:260:26
1028▲1841 García MarcosKinan Cycling Team 31Kinan Cycling Team,,0:26
1129▲1842 Lebas ThomasKinan Cycling Team 32Kinan Cycling Team0:280:28
1219▲723 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,0:28
1331▲1843 Guardiola SalvadorKinan Cycling Team 29Kinan Cycling Team0:290:29
1412▼2121 Iribe ShotaroShimano Racing Team 28Shimano Racing Team0:300:30
1527▲1291 Toribio José VicenteMatrix Powertag 32Matrix Powertag,,0:30
1614▼274 Amezawa TakeakiUtsunomiya Blitzen 23Utsunomiya Blitzen0:310:31
1716▼1144 Barón Félix AlejandroTeam Illuminate 26Team Illuminate0:320:32
1830▲1236 Ponzi SimoneNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 31Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini0:330:33
1924▲514 Pernsteiner HermannBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 27Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,0:33
2017▼311 Agnoli ValerioBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 33Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team0:360:36
2120▼14 de Maar MarcTeam UKYO 34Team UKYO,,0:36
2221▼1112 Stewart ThomasJLT Condor 28JLT Condor,,0:36
2332▲932 Hatsuyama ShoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini0:420:42
2426▲2125 Yokoyama KotaShimano Racing Team 22Shimano Racing Team0:430:43
254▼21113 Wood OliverJLT Condor 22JLT Condor0:480:48
2611▼15115 Bradbury EdmundJLT Condor 25JLT Condor0:510:51
2733▲626 Williams TylerIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy0:540:54
2835▲7131 Kuboki KazushigeBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 28Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team1:021:02
2948▲1965 Sunderland DylanBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 22Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team1:231:23
3037▲7101 Okamoto HayatoAisan Racing Team 22Aisan Racing Team1:241:24
3136▲5146 Piper CameronTeam Illuminate 26Team Illuminate1:291:29
3246▲14142 Castiblanco Jorge CamiloTeam Illuminate 30Team Illuminate1:301:30
3339▲663 Harper ChrisBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 23Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team1:311:31
3442▲893 Sano JunyaMatrix Powertag 36Matrix Powertag1:321:32
3550▲15133 Ishibashi ManabuBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 25Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team1:381:38
3657▲2121 Díaz José ManuelIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy1:411:41
377▼303 Kreder RaymondTeam UKYO 28Team UKYO,,1:41
3863▲25123 Minato RyoShimano Racing Team 26Shimano Racing Team1:421:42
3940▲172 Suzuki YuzuruUtsunomiya Blitzen 32Utsunomiya Blitzen1:571:57
4049▲925 Schreurs HamishIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy2:032:03
4152▲11116 Laverack EdwardJLT Condor 23JLT Condor2:052:05
4218▼2444 Nakajima YasuharuKinan Cycling Team 33Kinan Cycling Team3:023:02
4313▼3015 Wang MeiyinBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 29Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team3:123:12
4425▼1916 Arashiro YukiyaBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 33Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team3:143:14
4554▲9105 Aso KeisukeAisan Racing Team 26Aisan Racing Team3:463:46
4660▲14102 Hayakawa TomohiroAisan Racing Team 28Aisan Racing Team3:573:57
4744▼375 Onodera ReiUtsunomiya Blitzen 22Utsunomiya Blitzen4:034:03
4845▼313 Per DavidBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team4:054:05
4965▲1661 Giacoppo AnthonyBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 32Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team5:015:01
5070▲2022 Goldstein RoyIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy5:145:14
5134▼17145 Pellaud SimonTeam Illuminate 25Team Illuminate5:175:17
5274▲2294 Doi YukihiroMatrix Powertag 34Matrix Powertag5:255:25
5343▼1051 Cheung King LokHKSI Pro Cycling Team 27HKSI Pro Cycling Team5:265:26
5456▲246 Yamamoto MasakiKinan Cycling Team 22Kinan Cycling Team5:375:37
5562▲754 Chiu Ho SanHKSI Pro Cycling Team 22HKSI Pro Cycling Team5:395:39
5623▼3373 Suzuki RyuUtsunomiya Blitzen 25Utsunomiya Blitzen6:026:02
5777▲20155 Nakagawa KenJapan 20Japan6:046:04
5869▲1133 Ito MasakazuNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini6:456:45
5961▲292 Fernández AiránMatrix Powertag 29Matrix Powertag6:546:54
6064▲435 Cunego DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 36Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini7:317:31
6176▲1595 Yasuhara DaikiMatrix Powertag 26Matrix Powertag7:417:41
6238▼24114 Gullen JamesJLT Condor 28JLT Condor8:558:55
6341▼22143 Laas MartinTeam Illuminate 24Team Illuminate8:578:57
6447▼1756 Lau Wan YauHKSI Pro Cycling Team 21HKSI Pro Cycling Team9:019:01
6553▼1245 Arashiro YudaiKinan Cycling Team 22Kinan Cycling Team9:059:05
6655▼115 Hatanaka YusukeTeam UKYO 32Team UKYO,,9:05
6758▼996 Mase YukiMatrix Powertag 23Matrix Powertag9:089:08
6859▼953 Choi Hiu FungHKSI Pro Cycling Team 22HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,9:08
6966▼385 Kim EuroLX Cycling Team 18LX Cycling Team9:599:59
7068▼2106 Monier DamienAisan Racing Team 35Aisan Racing Team10:0610:06
7171-66 Lea JasonBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 21Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team10:5810:58
729▼6362 Bayly CameronBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 27Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team11:0811:08
7367▼6124 Nakata TakuyaShimano Racing Team 21Shimano Racing Team,,11:08
7472▼2151 Matsuda ShoiJapan 18Japan11:4611:46
7551▼24152 Kusaba KeigoJapan 21Japan12:0712:07
7675▼1141 Brown Connor Team Illuminate 21Team Illuminate12:5312:53
7779▲26 Koishi YumaTeam UKYO 24Team UKYO14:2514:25
7873▼5104 Watanabe ShotaroAisan Racing Team 23Aisan Racing Team14:5214:52
7982▲381 Park SanghongLX Cycling Team 29LX Cycling Team16:0516:05
8085▲5132 Okubo JinBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 29Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team16:2216:22
8180▼1103 Kuroeda ShikiAisan Racing Team 26Aisan Racing Team17:3817:38
8283▲1154 Tomio DaichiJapan 21Japan19:1219:12
8384▲1134 Hori TakaakiBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 25Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team19:1419:14
8478▼6122 Kimura KeisukeShimano Racing Team 26Shimano Racing Team20:1420:14
8586▲1135 Harada HiroakiBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 24Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team22:0122:01
8681▼584 Kim Kun-sooLX Cycling Team 24LX Cycling Team22:2222:22
8790▲3126 Kuroeda SayaShimano Racing Team 22Shimano Racing Team27:5127:51
8888-153 Takeyama KosukeJapan 20Japan34:5134:51
8989-156 Sato KenJapan 18Japan37:2937:29


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
13▲212 Bole GregaBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team49
22-31 Canola MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini45
37▲4111 Bibby IanJLT Condor 31JLT Condor27
41▼374 Amezawa TakeakiUtsunomiya Blitzen 23Utsunomiya Blitzen25
55-24 Räim MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy25
64▼2113 Wood OliverJLT Condor 22JLT Condor20
713▲642 Lebas ThomasKinan Cycling Team 32Kinan Cycling Team16
86▼23 Kreder RaymondTeam UKYO 28Team UKYO15
99-2 Hucker RobbieTeam UKYO 28Team UKYO14
10-131 Kuboki KazushigeBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 28Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team14
11-64 Crome SamBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 24Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team12
128▼495 Yasuhara DaikiMatrix Powertag 26Matrix Powertag10
1312▼176 Oka AtsushiUtsunomiya Blitzen 22Utsunomiya Blitzen10
1410▼436 Ponzi SimoneNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 31Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini10
1511▼416 Arashiro YukiyaBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 33Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team10
16-41 García MarcosKinan Cycling Team 31Kinan Cycling Team9
1723▲61 Prades BenjamínTeam UKYO 34Team UKYO7
18-34 Nakane HidetoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 28Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini7
1915▼423 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy6
2014▼6141 Brown Connor Team Illuminate 21Team Illuminate6
21-11 Agnoli ValerioBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 33Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team5
22-6 Koishi YumaTeam UKYO 24Team UKYO5
2316▼7146 Piper CameronTeam Illuminate 26Team Illuminate5
24-43 Guardiola SalvadorKinan Cycling Team 29Kinan Cycling Team4
2517▼873 Suzuki RyuUtsunomiya Blitzen 25Utsunomiya Blitzen4
2618▼8112 Stewart ThomasJLT Condor 28JLT Condor3
2719▼861 Giacoppo AnthonyBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 32Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team3
28-106 Monier DamienAisan Racing Team 35Aisan Racing Team3
2920▼9125 Yokoyama KotaShimano Racing Team 22Shimano Racing Team2
3021▼926 Williams TylerIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy2
3122▼9122 Kimura KeisukeShimano Racing Team 26Shimano Racing Team2


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
1-6 Koishi YumaTeam UKYO 24Team UKYO10
21▼1152 Kusaba KeigoJapan 21Japan9
32▼1122 Kimura KeisukeShimano Racing Team 26Shimano Racing Team9
4-106 Monier DamienAisan Racing Team 35Aisan Racing Team6
53▼2141 Brown Connor Team Illuminate 21Team Illuminate2


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
12▲1 Team UKYO  18:14:25 18:14:25
25▲3 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 0:010:01
36▲3 Kinan Cycling Team 0:050:05
44- Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 0:110:11
51▼4 JLT Condor 0:200:20
67▲1 Israel Cycling Academy 0:270:27
73▼4 Utsunomiya Blitzen 0:440:44
88- Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 1:001:00
99- Shimano Racing Team 1:321:32
1010- Team Illuminate 1:431:43
1111- Matrix Powertag 3:173:17
1212- Aisan Racing Team 7:437:43
1315▲2 Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 17:3117:31
1413▼1 HKSI Pro Cycling Team 18:4218:42
1514▼1 Japan 28:4428:44
1616- LX Cycling Team 47:0847:08


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
14▲34+0:1764 Crome SamBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 24Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team6:04:416:04:41
23▲15+0:1776 Oka AtsushiUtsunomiya Blitzen 22Utsunomiya Blitzen,,,,
32▼16+0:1824 Räim MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy0:010:01
46▲212+0:2823 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy0:110:11
55-16+0:3174 Amezawa TakeakiUtsunomiya Blitzen 23Utsunomiya Blitzen0:140:14
67▲124+0:43125 Yokoyama KotaShimano Racing Team 22Shimano Racing Team0:260:26
71▼625+0:48113 Wood OliverJLT Condor 22JLT Condor0:310:31
88-27+0:5426 Williams TylerIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy0:370:37
915▲629+1:2365 Sunderland DylanBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 22Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team1:061:06
109▼130+1:24101 Okamoto HayatoAisan Racing Team 22Aisan Racing Team1:071:07
1110▼133+1:3163 Harper ChrisBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 23Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team1:141:14
1221▲936+1:4121 Díaz José ManuelIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy1:241:24
1316▲340+2:0325 Schreurs HamishIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy1:461:46
1418▲441+2:05116 Laverack EdwardJLT Condor 23JLT Condor1:481:48
1512▼347+4:0375 Onodera ReiUtsunomiya Blitzen 22Utsunomiya Blitzen3:463:46
1613▼348+4:0513 Per DavidBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team3:483:48
1727▲1050+5:1422 Goldstein RoyIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy4:574:57
1820▲254+5:3746 Yamamoto MasakiKinan Cycling Team 22Kinan Cycling Team5:205:20
1924▲555+5:3954 Chiu Ho SanHKSI Pro Cycling Team 22HKSI Pro Cycling Team5:225:22
2032▲1257+6:04155 Nakagawa KenJapan 20Japan5:475:47
2111▼1063+8:57143 Laas MartinTeam Illuminate 24Team Illuminate8:408:40
2214▼864+9:0156 Lau Wan YauHKSI Pro Cycling Team 21HKSI Pro Cycling Team8:448:44
2319▼465+9:0545 Arashiro YudaiKinan Cycling Team 22Kinan Cycling Team8:488:48
2422▼267+9:0896 Mase YukiMatrix Powertag 23Matrix Powertag8:518:51
2523▼268+9:0853 Choi Hiu FungHKSI Pro Cycling Team 22HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,8:51
2625▼169+9:5985 Kim EuroLX Cycling Team 18LX Cycling Team9:429:42
2728▲171+10:5866 Lea JasonBennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 21Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team10:4110:41
2826▼273+11:08124 Nakata TakuyaShimano Racing Team 21Shimano Racing Team10:5110:51
2929-74+11:46151 Matsuda ShoiJapan 18Japan11:2911:29
3017▼1375+12:07152 Kusaba KeigoJapan 21Japan11:5011:50
3131-76+12:53141 Brown Connor Team Illuminate 21Team Illuminate12:3612:36
3233▲177+14:256 Koishi YumaTeam UKYO 24Team UKYO14:0814:08
3330▼378+14:52104 Watanabe ShotaroAisan Racing Team 23Aisan Racing Team14:3514:35
3435▲182+19:12154 Tomio DaichiJapan 21Japan18:5518:55
3536▲185+22:01135 Harada HiroakiBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 24Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team21:4421:44
3634▼286+22:2284 Kim Kun-sooLX Cycling Team 24LX Cycling Team22:0522:05
3739▲287+27:51126 Kuroeda SayaShimano Racing Team 22Shimano Racing Team27:3427:34
3837▼188+34:51153 Takeyama KosukeJapan 20Japan34:3434:34
3938▼189+37:29156 Sato KenJapan 18Japan37:1237:12


Race information

Tour of Japan logoDate: 22nd May 2018
Avg. speed winner: 39.7 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Inabe › Inabe
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.toj.co.jp/
twitter.com/tourofjapan
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07161 sec.