Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2017
»
«

 2018   »   21st Tour of Japan (2.1)

Youth Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
1143 Laas Martin24Team Illuminate14202:23:12 2:23:1259+57:59
261 Giacoppo Anthony32Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team512,, ,,38+36:19
392 Fernández Airán29Matrix Powertag37,, ,,34+30:57
4103 Kuroeda Shiki26Aisan Racing Team5,, ,,68+1:12:04
531 Canola Marco29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini4,, ,,14+4:05
6101 Okamoto Hayato22Aisan Racing Team3,, ,,41+38:17
734 Nakane Hideto28Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini2,, ,,9+2:47
8155 Nakagawa Ken20Japan1,, ,,56+52:20
9113 Wood Oliver22JLT Condor,, ,,45+40:04
1013 Per David23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, ,,33+29:51
1173 Suzuki Ryu25Utsunomiya Blitzen,, ,,49+44:32
123 Kreder Raymond28Team UKYO,, ,,48+44:12
1312 Bole Grega32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, ,,5+1:40
1421 Díaz José Manuel23Israel Cycling Academy,, ,,11+3:15
15146 Piper Cameron26Team Illuminate,, ,,10+3:14
1663 Harper Chris23Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,, ,,4+1:27
1736 Ponzi Simone31Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, ,,24+14:06
181 Prades Benjamín34Team UKYO,, ,,7+2:01
1981 Park Sanghong29LX Cycling Team,, ,,42+38:45
20123 Minato Ryo26Shimano Racing Team,, ,,18+6:18
2164 Crome Sam24Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,, ,,6+1:55
22132 Okubo Jin29Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,, ,,66+1:08:01
2314 Pernsteiner Hermann27Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, ,,2+0:35
2433 Ito Masakazu29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, ,,26+14:39
25126 Kuroeda Saya22Shimano Racing Team,, ,,71+1:33:11
26144 Barón Félix Alejandro26Team Illuminate,, ,,13+3:44
2774 Amezawa Takeaki23Utsunomiya Blitzen,, ,,27+17:13
2844 Nakajima Yasuharu33Kinan Cycling Team,, ,,57+52:21
2941 García Marcos31Kinan Cycling Team,, ,,1+0:00
3091 Toribio José Vicente32Matrix Powertag,, ,,8+2:08
3142 Lebas Thomas32Kinan Cycling Team,, ,,3+0:53
32116 Laverack Edward23JLT Condor,, ,,16+4:46
33125 Yokoyama Kota22Shimano Racing Team,, ,,23+10:54
3445 Arashiro Yudai22Kinan Cycling Team,, ,,65+1:05:28
3546 Yamamoto Masaki22Kinan Cycling Team,, ,,54+48:11
36145 Pellaud Simon25Team Illuminate,, ,,37+36:15
3743 Guardiola Salvador29Kinan Cycling Team,, ,,17+5:00
3824 Raim Mihkel24Israel Cycling Academy,, ,,44+39:24
3932 Hatsuyama Sho29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, ,,25+14:28
40142 Castiblanco Jorge Camilo30Team Illuminate,, ,,12+3:32
416 Koishi Yuma24Team UKYO,, ,,62+1:01:03
42131 Kuboki Kazushige28Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,, ,,20+8:49
43111 Bibby Ian31JLT Condor,, ,,43+38:50
4465 Sunderland Dylan22Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,, ,,15+4:07
4515 Wang Meiyin29Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team0:06 0:0631+24:40
464 de Maar Marc34Team UKYO,, 0:0619+6:51
4753 Choi Hiu Fung22HKSI Pro Cycling Team0:09 0:0951+44:56
4856 Lau Wan Yau21HKSI Pro Cycling Team,, 0:0961+59:08
4935 Cunego Damiano36Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini0:11 0:1139+37:05
50133 Ishibashi Manabu25Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,, 0:1122+9:54
51154 Tomio Daichi21Japan,, 0:1170+1:19:39
52106 Monier Damien35Aisan Racing Team0:15 0:1536+32:49
5311 Agnoli Valerio33Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team0:17 0:1728+19:02
5472 Suzuki Yuzuru32Utsunomiya Blitzen,, 0:1732+28:28
5523 Perry Ben24Israel Cycling Academy,, 0:1721+9:32
5695 Yasuhara Daiki26Matrix Powertag0:24 0:2453+48:05
57121 Iribe Shotaro28Shimano Racing Team0:29 0:2930+24:19
58122 Kimura Keisuke26Shimano Racing Team,, 0:2969+1:15:39
5925 Schreurs Hamish24Israel Cycling Academy,, 0:2946+42:34
6093 Sano Junya36Matrix Powertag0:34 0:3440+38:13
61102 Hayakawa Tomohiro28Aisan Racing Team0:43 0:4352+47:41
6294 Doi Yukihiro34Matrix Powertag0:46 0:4650+44:50
63112 Stewart Thomas28JLT Condor0:58 0:5835+32:42
64115 Bradbury Edmund25JLT Condor,, 0:5829+22:04
65134 Hori Takaaki25Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team1:07 1:0764+1:04:26
66141 Brown Connor 21Team Illuminate1:21 1:2155+52:20
67124 Nakata Takuya21Shimano Racing Team1:42 1:4267+1:09:40
68105 Aso Keisuke26Aisan Racing Team3:50 3:5058+52:40
6951 Cheung King Lok27HKSI Pro Cycling Team4:16 4:1647+43:08
705 Hatanaka Yusuke32Team UKYO4:45 4:4563+1:01:17
71152 Kusaba Keigo21Japan,, 4:4560+58:48
DNS62 Bayly Cameron27Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team -2:23:12 -2:23:12+ - 19:57:25
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
11-41 García Marcos31Kinan Cycling Team125100 19:57:25 19:57:251+0:00
22-14 Pernsteiner Hermann27Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team85700:35 0:352+0:35
33-42 Lebas Thomas32Kinan Cycling Team70500:53 0:533+0:53
44-63 Harper Chris23Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team60361:27 1:274+1:27
55-12 Bole Grega32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team50281:40 1:405+1:40
66-64 Crome Sam24Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team40241:55 1:556+1:55
77-1 Prades Benjamín34Team UKYO35202:01 2:017+2:01
88-91 Toribio José Vicente32Matrix Powertag30182:08 2:088+2:08
99-34 Nakane Hideto28Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini25162:47 2:479+2:47
1010-146 Piper Cameron26Team Illuminate20143:14 3:1410+3:14
1111-21 Díaz José Manuel23Israel Cycling Academy15123:15 3:1511+3:15
1212-142 Castiblanco Jorge Camilo30Team Illuminate10103:32 3:3212+3:32
1313-144 Barón Félix Alejandro26Team Illuminate583:44 3:4413+3:44
1414-31 Canola Marco29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini574:05 4:0514+4:05
1515-65 Sunderland Dylan22Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team564:07 4:0715+4:07
1616-116 Laverack Edward23JLT Condor354:46 4:4616+4:46
1717-43 Guardiola Salvador29Kinan Cycling Team345:00 5:0017+5:00
1818-123 Minato Ryo26Shimano Racing Team336:18 6:1818+6:18
1919-4 de Maar Marc34Team UKYO326:51 6:5119+6:51
2020-131 Kuboki Kazushige28Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team318:49 8:4920+8:49
2121-23 Perry Ben24Israel Cycling Academy39:32 9:3221+9:32
2222-133 Ishibashi Manabu25Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team39:54 9:5422+9:54
2323-125 Yokoyama Kota22Shimano Racing Team310:54 10:5423+10:54
2424-36 Ponzi Simone31Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini314:06 14:0624+14:06
2525-32 Hatsuyama Sho29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini314:28 14:2825+14:28
2626-33 Ito Masakazu29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini14:39 14:3926+14:39
2727-74 Amezawa Takeaki23Utsunomiya Blitzen17:13 17:1327+17:13
2828-11 Agnoli Valerio33Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team19:02 19:0228+19:02
2929-115 Bradbury Edmund25JLT Condor22:04 22:0429+22:04
3030-121 Iribe Shotaro28Shimano Racing Team24:19 24:1930+24:19
3131-15 Wang Meiyin29Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team24:40 24:4031+24:40
3232-72 Suzuki Yuzuru32Utsunomiya Blitzen28:28 28:2832+28:28
3333-13 Per David23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team29:51 29:5133+29:51
3434-92 Fernández Airán29Matrix Powertag30:57 30:5734+30:57
3535-112 Stewart Thomas28JLT Condor32:42 32:4235+32:42
3636-106 Monier Damien35Aisan Racing Team32:49 32:4936+32:49
3737-145 Pellaud Simon25Team Illuminate36:15 36:1537+36:15
3838-61 Giacoppo Anthony32Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team36:19 36:1938+36:19
3939-35 Cunego Damiano36Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini37:05 37:0539+37:05
4040-93 Sano Junya36Matrix Powertag38:13 38:1340+38:13
4141-101 Okamoto Hayato22Aisan Racing Team38:17 38:1741+38:17
4242-81 Park Sanghong29LX Cycling Team38:45 38:4542+38:45
4343-111 Bibby Ian31JLT Condor38:50 38:5043+38:50
4445▲124 Raim Mihkel24Israel Cycling Academy39:24 39:2444+39:24
4546▲1113 Wood Oliver22JLT Condor40:04 40:0445+40:04
4647▲125 Schreurs Hamish24Israel Cycling Academy42:34 42:3446+42:34
4744▼351 Cheung King Lok27HKSI Pro Cycling Team43:08 43:0847+43:08
4849▲13 Kreder Raymond28Team UKYO44:12 44:1248+44:12
4950▲173 Suzuki Ryu25Utsunomiya Blitzen44:32 44:3249+44:32
5048▼294 Doi Yukihiro34Matrix Powertag44:50 44:5050+44:50
5151-53 Choi Hiu Fung22HKSI Pro Cycling Team44:56 44:5651+44:56
5252-102 Hayakawa Tomohiro28Aisan Racing Team47:41 47:4152+47:41
5353-95 Yasuhara Daiki26Matrix Powertag48:05 48:0553+48:05
5454-46 Yamamoto Masaki22Kinan Cycling Team48:11 48:1154+48:11
5556▲1141 Brown Connor 21Team Illuminate52:20 52:2055+52:20
5657▲1155 Nakagawa Ken20Japan,, 52:2056+52:20
5758▲144 Nakajima Yasuharu33Kinan Cycling Team52:21 52:2157+52:21
5855▼3105 Aso Keisuke26Aisan Racing Team52:40 52:4058+52:40
5961▲2143 Laas Martin24Team Illuminate57:59 57:5959+57:59
6059▼1152 Kusaba Keigo21Japan58:48 58:4860+58:48
6162▲156 Lau Wan Yau21HKSI Pro Cycling Team59:08 59:0861+59:08
6264▲26 Koishi Yuma24Team UKYO1:01:03 1:01:0362+1:01:03
6360▼35 Hatanaka Yusuke32Team UKYO1:01:17 1:01:1763+1:01:17
6465▲1134 Hori Takaaki25Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team1:04:26 1:04:2664+1:04:26
6566▲145 Arashiro Yudai22Kinan Cycling Team1:05:28 1:05:2865+1:05:28
6667▲1132 Okubo Jin29Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team1:08:01 1:08:0166+1:08:01
6768▲1124 Nakata Takuya21Shimano Racing Team1:09:40 1:09:4067+1:09:40
6869▲1103 Kuroeda Shiki26Aisan Racing Team1:12:04 1:12:0468+1:12:04
6970▲1122 Kimura Keisuke26Shimano Racing Team1:15:39 1:15:3969+1:15:39
7071▲1154 Tomio Daichi21Japan1:19:39 1:19:3970+1:19:39
7172▲1126 Kuroeda Saya22Shimano Racing Team1:33:11 1:33:1171+1:33:11
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-12 Bole Grega32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team110
22-31 Canola Marco29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini83
33-24 Raim Mihkel24Israel Cycling Academy50
44-42 Lebas Thomas32Kinan Cycling Team41
520▲15143 Laas Martin24Team Illuminate41
66-3 Kreder Raymond28Team UKYO39
75▼2131 Kuboki Kazushige28Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team36
812▲434 Nakane Hideto28Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini32
910▲1113 Wood Oliver22JLT Condor32
1024▲1461 Giacoppo Anthony32Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team31
117▼4111 Bibby Ian31JLT Condor29
128▼474 Amezawa Takeaki23Utsunomiya Blitzen25
139▼465 Sunderland Dylan22Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team25
1411▼363 Harper Chris23Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team23
1513▼223 Perry Ben24Israel Cycling Academy23
1614▼2146 Piper Cameron26Team Illuminate21
1715▼2142 Castiblanco Jorge Camilo30Team Illuminate20
1816▼21 Prades Benjamín34Team UKYO19
1917▼241 García Marcos31Kinan Cycling Team18
2018▼264 Crome Sam24Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team18
2119▼2144 Barón Félix Alejandro26Team Illuminate18
22-92 Fernández Airán29Matrix Powertag16
2321▼2132 Okubo Jin29Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team14
24-103 Kuroeda Shiki26Aisan Racing Team14
25-51 Cheung King Lok27HKSI Pro Cycling Team13
2622▼443 Guardiola Salvador29Kinan Cycling Team13
2723▼4105 Aso Keisuke26Aisan Racing Team11
2825▼395 Yasuhara Daiki26Matrix Powertag10
2926▼3125 Yokoyama Kota22Shimano Racing Team10
3027▼336 Ponzi Simone31Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini10
31-101 Okamoto Hayato22Aisan Racing Team10
3228▼472 Suzuki Yuzuru32Utsunomiya Blitzen9
33-124 Nakata Takuya21Shimano Racing Team9
3429▼591 Toribio José Vicente32Matrix Powertag9
3541▲673 Suzuki Ryu25Utsunomiya Blitzen9
3642▲6152 Kusaba Keigo21Japan9
3730▼7106 Monier Damien35Aisan Racing Team8
3831▼725 Schreurs Hamish24Israel Cycling Academy8
3932▼7121 Iribe Shotaro28Shimano Racing Team8
40-155 Nakagawa Ken20Japan8
4133▼8122 Kimura Keisuke26Shimano Racing Team7
4248▲613 Per David23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team7
4334▼981 Park Sanghong29LX Cycling Team7
4435▼9141 Brown Connor 21Team Illuminate7
4536▼9112 Stewart Thomas28JLT Condor6
4637▼945 Arashiro Yudai22Kinan Cycling Team6
4738▼911 Agnoli Valerio33Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team5
4839▼96 Koishi Yuma24Team UKYO5
4940▼9123 Minato Ryo26Shimano Racing Team5
5043▼714 Pernsteiner Hermann27Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team3
5144▼715 Wang Meiyin29Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team3
52-21 Díaz José Manuel23Israel Cycling Academy2
5345▼84 de Maar Marc34Team UKYO2
5446▼8126 Kuroeda Saya22Shimano Racing Team2
5547▼8115 Bradbury Edmund25JLT Condor1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTimeGCGC-Time
11-63 Harper Chris23Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team 19:58:52 19:58:524+1:27
22-64 Crome Sam24Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team0:28 0:286+1:55
33-21 Díaz José Manuel23Israel Cycling Academy1:48 1:4811+3:15
44-65 Sunderland Dylan22Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team2:40 2:4015+4:07
55-116 Laverack Edward23JLT Condor3:19 3:1916+4:46
66-23 Perry Ben24Israel Cycling Academy8:05 8:0521+9:32
77-125 Yokoyama Kota22Shimano Racing Team9:27 9:2723+10:54
88-74 Amezawa Takeaki23Utsunomiya Blitzen15:46 15:4627+17:13
99-13 Per David23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team28:24 28:2433+29:51
1010-101 Okamoto Hayato22Aisan Racing Team36:50 36:5041+38:17
1111-24 Raim Mihkel24Israel Cycling Academy37:57 37:5744+39:24
1212-113 Wood Oliver22JLT Condor38:37 38:3745+40:04
1313-25 Schreurs Hamish24Israel Cycling Academy41:07 41:0746+42:34
1414-53 Choi Hiu Fung22HKSI Pro Cycling Team43:29 43:2951+44:56
1515-46 Yamamoto Masaki22Kinan Cycling Team46:44 46:4454+48:11
1616-141 Brown Connor 21Team Illuminate50:53 50:5355+52:20
1717-155 Nakagawa Ken20Japan,, 50:5356+52:20
1819▲1143 Laas Martin24Team Illuminate56:32 56:3259+57:59
1918▼1152 Kusaba Keigo21Japan57:21 57:2160+58:48
2020-56 Lau Wan Yau21HKSI Pro Cycling Team57:41 57:4161+59:08
2121-6 Koishi Yuma24Team UKYO59:36 59:3662+1:01:03
2222-45 Arashiro Yudai22Kinan Cycling Team1:04:01 1:04:0165+1:05:28
2323-124 Nakata Takuya21Shimano Racing Team1:08:13 1:08:1367+1:09:40
2424-154 Tomio Daichi21Japan1:18:12 1:18:1270+1:19:39
2525-126 Kuroeda Saya22Shimano Racing Team1:31:44 1:31:4471+1:33:11
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTimeGCGC-Time
11- Kinan Cycling Team 59:58:13 59:58:13+ - 19:57:25
22- Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team0:45 0:45+ - 19:57:25
33- Team Illuminate4:09 4:09+ - 19:57:25
44- Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini8:36 8:36+ - 19:57:25
55- Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team15:33 15:33+ - 19:57:25
66- Team UKYO23:10 23:10+ - 19:57:25
77- Israel Cycling Academy31:46 31:46+ - 19:57:25
88- Shimano Racing Team33:16 33:16+ - 19:57:25
99- JLT Condor42:12 42:12+ - 19:57:25
1010- Matrix Powertag49:58 49:58+ - 19:57:25
1111- Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team1:06:42 1:06:42+ - 19:57:25
1212- Utsunomiya Blitzen1:09:17 1:09:17+ - 19:57:25
1313- Aisan Racing Team1:25:32 1:25:32+ - 19:57:25
1414- HKSI Pro Cycling Team2:14:13 2:14:13+ - 19:57:25
1515- Japan2:56:19 2:56:19+ - 19:57:25

Race information

Tour of Japan logoDate: 27th May 2018
Race category: Men Elite

Websites:
www.toj.co.jp/
twitter.com/tourofjapan

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.17107 sec.