2020
2018
»
«

2019»22nd Tour of Japan (2.1)

2019  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
164+1:11:49106 Kuboki KazushigeTeam Bridgestone Cycling 29Team Bridgestone Cycling14202:23:012:23:01
230+23:5483 Zurlo FedericoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 25Giotti Victoria - Palomar512,,0:00
317+7:3693 Aular OrluisMatrix Powertag 22Matrix Powertag37,,0:00
473+1:49:03102 Kuroeda ShikiTeam Bridgestone Cycling 27Team Bridgestone Cycling5,,0:00
560+1:08:37114 Suzuki RyuUtsunomiya Blitzen 26Utsunomiya Blitzen4,,0:00
657+58:4382 Stacchiotti RiccardoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 27Giotti Victoria - Palomar3,,0:00
752+51:38115 Onodera ReiUtsunomiya Blitzen 23Utsunomiya Blitzen2,,0:00
843+46:2353 Kreder RaymondTeam UKYO 29Team UKYO1,,0:00
941+42:16131 Okamoto HayatoAisan Racing Team 23Aisan Racing Team,,0:00
1050+50:2515 Yoshida HayatoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,0:00
1155+56:35105 Magosaki DaikiTeam Bridgestone Cycling 22Team Bridgestone Cycling,,0:00
1236+33:0633 White NicholasTeam BridgeLane 21Team BridgeLane,,0:00
1359+1:08:2265 Korošec RokLjubljana Gusto Santic 25Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,0:00
1462+1:08:46145 Münstermann PerTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 20Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,0:00
1563+1:10:2973 Ishihara YukiInterpro Cycling Academy 22Interpro Cycling Academy,,0:00
1615+5:3664 Hill BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Santic 29Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,0:00
1765+1:13:0366 Potočki ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic 20Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,0:00
184+1:0291 Mancebo FranciscoMatrix Powertag 43Matrix Powertag,,0:00
192+0:4051 Prades BenjamínTeam UKYO 35Team UKYO,,0:00
2039+37:5285 Onesti EmanueleGiotti Victoria - Palomar 23Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,0:00
2114+5:2452 Hucker RobbieTeam UKYO 29Team UKYO,,0:00
2244+47:2934 Toovey AydenTeam BridgeLane 23Team BridgeLane,,0:00
2318+7:41146 Ťoupalík AdamTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 23Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,0:00
241+0:0031 Harper ChrisTeam BridgeLane 24Team BridgeLane,,0:00
2511+4:0875 Torres PabloInterpro Cycling Academy 31Interpro Cycling Academy,,0:00
2653+54:46143 Intra FelixTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 24Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,0:00
2716+7:0736 Bowden ScottTeam BridgeLane 24Team BridgeLane,,0:00
283+0:5192 Toribio José VicenteMatrix Powertag 33Matrix Powertag,,0:00
2945+47:41152 Watanabe AyumuJapan 21Japan,,0:00
3047+48:4862 Finkšt TilenLjubljana Gusto Santic 21Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,0:00
3113+5:1512 Ito MasakazuNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,0:00
3276+1:57:084 Okubo JinKinan Cycling Team 30Kinan Cycling Team,,0:00
336+2:0354 Crome SamTeam UKYO 25Team UKYO,,0:00
348+2:4581 Kobayashi MarinoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 24Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,0:00
3510+4:01111 Masuda NariyukiUtsunomiya Blitzen 35Utsunomiya Blitzen,,0:00
365+1:2923 Morey DrewTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 22Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team,,0:00
3712+4:51136 Monier DamienAisan Racing Team 36Aisan Racing Team,,0:00
387+2:16101 Ishibashi ManabuTeam Bridgestone Cycling 26Team Bridgestone Cycling,,0:00
3968+1:26:5745 Lau Wan Yau VincentHKSI Pro Cycling Team 22HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
4035+32:27141 Leinau JoannTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 24Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,0:00
4122+13:3421 Ovechkin ArtemTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 32Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team,,0:00
4224+13:4841 Fung Ka HooHKSI Pro Cycling Team 21HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
4340+38:3084 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria - Palomar 22Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,0:00
4472+1:37:22135 Omae KakeruAisan Racing Team 21Aisan Racing Team,,0:00
4525+14:1656 Koishi YumaTeam UKYO 25Team UKYO,,0:00
4620+9:59123 Minato RyoShimano Racing Team 27Shimano Racing Team,,0:00
479+3:2576 Guillonnet AdrienInterpro Cycling Academy 25Interpro Cycling Academy,,0:00
4866+1:15:02134 Kusaba KeigoAisan Racing Team 22Aisan Racing Team0:140:14
4958+1:05:545 Yamamoto GenkiKinan Cycling Team 27Kinan Cycling Team,,0:14
5019+8:5274 Hudry FlorianInterpro Cycling Academy 24Interpro Cycling Academy,,0:14
5156+57:20142 Leinau LouisTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 24Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,0:14
5223+13:3813 Bou JoanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,0:14
5337+34:3142 Choi Hiu FungHKSI Pro Cycling Team 23HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,0:14
5432+27:3416 Zaccanti FilippoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 23Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,0:14
5538+35:5726 Goh Choon HuatTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 28Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team,,0:14
5646+48:0835 Mawditt LionelTeam BridgeLane 24Team BridgeLane,,0:14
5726+14:5932 Sunderland DylanTeam BridgeLane 23Team BridgeLane,,0:14
5831+26:36116 Oka AtsushiUtsunomiya Blitzen 23Utsunomiya Blitzen,,0:14
5928+20:3814 Nakane HidetoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 29Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè0:210:21
6049+49:43112 Suzuki YuzuruUtsunomiya Blitzen 33Utsunomiya Blitzen,,0:21
6134+31:4286 Vulcan Denis MarianGiotti Victoria - Palomar 19Giotti Victoria - Palomar0:240:24
6267+1:21:436 Arashiro YudaiKinan Cycling Team 23Kinan Cycling Team0:280:28
6361+1:08:38156 Tomio DaichiJapan 22Japan0:370:37
6448+49:31155 Ogata TakahikoJapan 20Japan0:390:39
6577+2:08:34113 Abe TakayukiUtsunomiya Blitzen 32Utsunomiya Blitzen0:000:00
6669+1:28:35133 Watanabe ShotaroAisan Racing Team 24Aisan Racing Team1:111:11
6754+54:5355 Uchima KoheiTeam UKYO 30Team UKYO1:271:27
6829+22:28122 Kimura KeisukeShimano Racing Team 27Shimano Racing Team,,1:27
6921+10:021 García MarcosKinan Cycling Team 32Kinan Cycling Team2:142:14
7027+15:203 Guardiola SalvadorKinan Cycling Team 30Kinan Cycling Team,,2:14
7174+1:49:15125 Kuroeda SayaShimano Racing Team 23Shimano Racing Team0:000:00
7270+1:28:55126 Nakai TadaakiShimano Racing Team 22Shimano Racing Team2:142:14
7342+46:16124 Yokoyama KotaShimano Racing Team 23Shimano Racing Team,,2:14
7471+1:32:2796 Yasuhara DaikiMatrix Powertag 27Matrix Powertag2:162:16
7533+31:09121 Iribe ShotaroShimano Racing Team 29Shimano Racing Team2:182:18
7651+50:49103 Hiratsuka YoshimitsuTeam Bridgestone Cycling 30Team Bridgestone Cycling2:222:22
7775+1:55:06104 Tokuda SuguruTeam Bridgestone Cycling 24Team Bridgestone Cycling7:187:18
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-31 Harper ChrisTeam BridgeLane 24Team BridgeLane125100 19:49:57 19:49:57..
22-51 Prades BenjamínTeam UKYO 35Team UKYO85700:400:40..
33-92 Toribio José VicenteMatrix Powertag 33Matrix Powertag70500:510:51..
44-91 Mancebo FranciscoMatrix Powertag 43Matrix Powertag60361:021:02..
55-23 Morey DrewTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 22Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team50281:291:29..
66-54 Crome SamTeam UKYO 25Team UKYO40242:032:03..
77-101 Ishibashi ManabuTeam Bridgestone Cycling 26Team Bridgestone Cycling35202:162:16..
88-81 Kobayashi MarinoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 24Giotti Victoria - Palomar30182:452:45..
99-76 Guillonnet AdrienInterpro Cycling Academy 25Interpro Cycling Academy25163:253:25..
1010-111 Masuda NariyukiUtsunomiya Blitzen 35Utsunomiya Blitzen20144:014:01..
1111-75 Torres PabloInterpro Cycling Academy 31Interpro Cycling Academy15124:084:08..
1212-136 Monier DamienAisan Racing Team 36Aisan Racing Team10104:514:51..
1313-12 Ito MasakazuNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè585:155:15..
1414-52 Hucker RobbieTeam UKYO 29Team UKYO575:245:24..
1515-64 Hill BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Santic 29Ljubljana Gusto Santic565:365:36..
1616-36 Bowden ScottTeam BridgeLane 24Team BridgeLane357:077:07..
1717-93 Aular OrluisMatrix Powertag 22Matrix Powertag347:367:36..
1818-146 Ťoupalík AdamTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 23Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY337:417:41..
1920▲174 Hudry FlorianInterpro Cycling Academy 24Interpro Cycling Academy328:528:52..
2021▲1123 Minato RyoShimano Racing Team 27Shimano Racing Team319:599:59..
2119▼21 García MarcosKinan Cycling Team 32Kinan Cycling Team310:0210:02..
2224▲221 Ovechkin ArtemTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 32Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team313:3413:34..
2323-13 Bou JoanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè313:3813:38..
2425▲141 Fung Ka HooHKSI Pro Cycling Team 21HKSI Pro Cycling Team313:4813:48..
2526▲156 Koishi YumaTeam UKYO 25Team UKYO314:1614:16..
2627▲132 Sunderland DylanTeam BridgeLane 23Team BridgeLane14:5914:59..
2722▼53 Guardiola SalvadorKinan Cycling Team 30Kinan Cycling Team15:2015:20..
2828-14 Nakane HidetoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 29Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè20:3820:38..
2929-122 Kimura KeisukeShimano Racing Team 27Shimano Racing Team22:2822:28..
3030-83 Zurlo FedericoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 25Giotti Victoria - Palomar23:5423:54..
3131-116 Oka AtsushiUtsunomiya Blitzen 23Utsunomiya Blitzen26:3626:36..
3232-16 Zaccanti FilippoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 23Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè27:3427:34..
3333-121 Iribe ShotaroShimano Racing Team 29Shimano Racing Team31:0931:09..
3434-86 Vulcan Denis MarianGiotti Victoria - Palomar 19Giotti Victoria - Palomar31:4231:42..
3535-141 Leinau JoannTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 24Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY32:2732:27..
3636-33 White NicholasTeam BridgeLane 21Team BridgeLane33:0633:06..
3737-42 Choi Hiu FungHKSI Pro Cycling Team 23HKSI Pro Cycling Team34:3134:31..
3838-26 Goh Choon HuatTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 28Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team35:5735:57..
3939-85 Onesti EmanueleGiotti Victoria - Palomar 23Giotti Victoria - Palomar37:5237:52..
4040-84 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria - Palomar 22Giotti Victoria - Palomar38:3038:30..
4141-131 Okamoto HayatoAisan Racing Team 23Aisan Racing Team42:1642:16..
4242-124 Yokoyama KotaShimano Racing Team 23Shimano Racing Team46:1646:16..
4343-53 Kreder RaymondTeam UKYO 29Team UKYO46:2346:23..
4444-34 Toovey AydenTeam BridgeLane 23Team BridgeLane47:2947:29..
4545-152 Watanabe AyumuJapan 21Japan47:4147:41..
4646-35 Mawditt LionelTeam BridgeLane 24Team BridgeLane48:0848:08..
4748▲162 Finkšt TilenLjubljana Gusto Santic 21Ljubljana Gusto Santic48:4848:48..
4849▲1155 Ogata TakahikoJapan 20Japan49:3149:31..
4950▲1112 Suzuki YuzuruUtsunomiya Blitzen 33Utsunomiya Blitzen49:4349:43..
5051▲115 Yoshida HayatoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè50:2550:25..
5147▼4103 Hiratsuka YoshimitsuTeam Bridgestone Cycling 30Team Bridgestone Cycling50:4950:49..
5252-115 Onodera ReiUtsunomiya Blitzen 23Utsunomiya Blitzen51:3851:38..
5354▲1143 Intra FelixTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 24Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY54:4654:46..
5453▼155 Uchima KoheiTeam UKYO 30Team UKYO54:5354:53..
5555-105 Magosaki DaikiTeam Bridgestone Cycling 22Team Bridgestone Cycling56:3556:35..
5656-142 Leinau LouisTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 24Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY57:2057:20..
5757-82 Stacchiotti RiccardoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 27Giotti Victoria - Palomar58:4358:43..
5858-5 Yamamoto GenkiKinan Cycling Team 27Kinan Cycling Team1:05:541:05:54..
5960▲165 Korošec RokLjubljana Gusto Santic 25Ljubljana Gusto Santic1:08:221:08:22..
6061▲1114 Suzuki RyuUtsunomiya Blitzen 26Utsunomiya Blitzen1:08:371:08:37..
6159▼2156 Tomio DaichiJapan 22Japan1:08:381:08:38..
6262-145 Münstermann PerTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 20Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY1:08:461:08:46..
6363-73 Ishihara YukiInterpro Cycling Academy 22Interpro Cycling Academy1:10:291:10:29..
6464-106 Kuboki KazushigeTeam Bridgestone Cycling 29Team Bridgestone Cycling1:11:491:11:49..
6565-66 Potočki ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic 20Ljubljana Gusto Santic1:13:031:13:03..
6666-134 Kusaba KeigoAisan Racing Team 22Aisan Racing Team1:15:021:15:02..
6767-6 Arashiro YudaiKinan Cycling Team 23Kinan Cycling Team1:21:431:21:43..
6869▲145 Lau Wan Yau VincentHKSI Pro Cycling Team 22HKSI Pro Cycling Team1:26:571:26:57..
6970▲1133 Watanabe ShotaroAisan Racing Team 24Aisan Racing Team1:28:351:28:35..
7068▼2126 Nakai TadaakiShimano Racing Team 22Shimano Racing Team1:28:551:28:55..
7171-96 Yasuhara DaikiMatrix Powertag 27Matrix Powertag1:32:271:32:27..
7272-135 Omae KakeruAisan Racing Team 21Aisan Racing Team1:37:221:37:22..
7374▲1102 Kuroeda ShikiTeam Bridgestone Cycling 27Team Bridgestone Cycling1:49:031:49:03..
7475▲1125 Kuroeda SayaShimano Racing Team 23Shimano Racing Team1:49:151:49:15..
7573▼2104 Tokuda SuguruTeam Bridgestone Cycling 24Team Bridgestone Cycling1:55:061:55:06..
7676-4 Okubo JinKinan Cycling Team 30Kinan Cycling Team1:57:081:57:08..
7777-113 Abe TakayukiUtsunomiya Blitzen 32Utsunomiya Blitzen2:08:342:08:34..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-83 Zurlo FedericoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 25Giotti Victoria - Palomar87+87
24▲2106 Kuboki KazushigeTeam Bridgestone Cycling 29Team Bridgestone Cycling80+80
32▼153 Kreder RaymondTeam UKYO 29Team UKYO75+75
45▲193 Aular OrluisMatrix Powertag 22Matrix Powertag70+70
53▼264 Hill BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Santic 29Ljubljana Gusto Santic59+59
66-146 Ťoupalík AdamTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 23Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY45+45
77-75 Torres PabloInterpro Cycling Academy 31Interpro Cycling Academy41+41
88-34 Toovey AydenTeam BridgeLane 23Team BridgeLane33+33
99-91 Mancebo FranciscoMatrix Powertag 43Matrix Powertag31+31
1018▲83 Guardiola SalvadorKinan Cycling Team 30Kinan Cycling Team29+29
1110▼151 Prades BenjamínTeam UKYO 35Team UKYO29+29
1211▼1121 Iribe ShotaroShimano Racing Team 29Shimano Racing Team27+27
1312▼131 Harper ChrisTeam BridgeLane 24Team BridgeLane26+26
1417▲31 García MarcosKinan Cycling Team 32Kinan Cycling Team25+25
1513▼233 White NicholasTeam BridgeLane 21Team BridgeLane25+25
1614▼216 Zaccanti FilippoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 23Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè20+20
1726▲982 Stacchiotti RiccardoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 27Giotti Victoria - Palomar20+20
1831▲13114 Suzuki RyuUtsunomiya Blitzen 26Utsunomiya Blitzen20+20
1915▼492 Toribio José VicenteMatrix Powertag 33Matrix Powertag19+19
2016▼454 Crome SamTeam UKYO 25Team UKYO19+19
2120▼1145 Münstermann PerTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 20Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY17+17
2219▼314 Nakane HidetoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 29Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè16+16
2330▲796 Yasuhara DaikiMatrix Powertag 27Matrix Powertag15+15
2421▼3116 Oka AtsushiUtsunomiya Blitzen 23Utsunomiya Blitzen14+14
2534▲9131 Okamoto HayatoAisan Racing Team 23Aisan Racing Team14+14
26-102 Kuroeda ShikiTeam Bridgestone Cycling 27Team Bridgestone Cycling14+14
2722▼584 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria - Palomar 22Giotti Victoria - Palomar13+13
2823▼581 Kobayashi MarinoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 24Giotti Victoria - Palomar13+13
2935▲615 Yoshida HayatoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè12+12
3024▼674 Hudry FlorianInterpro Cycling Academy 24Interpro Cycling Academy11+11
3125▼612 Ito MasakazuNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè10+10
3227▼586 Vulcan Denis MarianGiotti Victoria - Palomar 19Giotti Victoria - Palomar9+9
33-115 Onodera ReiUtsunomiya Blitzen 23Utsunomiya Blitzen9+9
3428▼6125 Kuroeda SayaShimano Racing Team 23Shimano Racing Team9+9
3529▼676 Guillonnet AdrienInterpro Cycling Academy 25Interpro Cycling Academy8+8
3632▼4101 Ishibashi ManabuTeam Bridgestone Cycling 26Team Bridgestone Cycling7+7
3733▼413 Bou JoanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè7+7
38-105 Magosaki DaikiTeam Bridgestone Cycling 22Team Bridgestone Cycling5+5
3936▼3111 Masuda NariyukiUtsunomiya Blitzen 35Utsunomiya Blitzen4+4
4040-65 Korošec RokLjubljana Gusto Santic 25Ljubljana Gusto Santic4+4
4137▼452 Hucker RobbieTeam UKYO 29Team UKYO3+3
4238▼456 Koishi YumaTeam UKYO 25Team UKYO3+3
4339▼423 Morey DrewTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 22Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team2+2
44-41 Fung Ka HooHKSI Pro Cycling Team 21HKSI Pro Cycling Team1+1
45-73 Ishihara YukiInterpro Cycling Academy 22Interpro Cycling Academy1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-1+0:0031 Harper ChrisTeam BridgeLane 24Team BridgeLane 19:49:57 19:49:57
22-5+1:2923 Morey DrewTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 22Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team1:291:29
33-8+2:4581 Kobayashi MarinoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 24Giotti Victoria - Palomar2:452:45
44-16+7:0736 Bowden ScottTeam BridgeLane 24Team BridgeLane7:077:07
55-17+7:3693 Aular OrluisMatrix Powertag 22Matrix Powertag7:367:36
66-18+7:41146 Ťoupalík AdamTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 23Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY7:417:41
77-19+8:5274 Hudry FlorianInterpro Cycling Academy 24Interpro Cycling Academy8:528:52
88-23+13:3813 Bou JoanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè13:3813:38
99-24+13:4841 Fung Ka HooHKSI Pro Cycling Team 21HKSI Pro Cycling Team13:4813:48
1010-26+14:5932 Sunderland DylanTeam BridgeLane 23Team BridgeLane14:5914:59
1111-30+23:5483 Zurlo FedericoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 25Giotti Victoria - Palomar23:5423:54
1212-31+26:36116 Oka AtsushiUtsunomiya Blitzen 23Utsunomiya Blitzen26:3626:36
1313-32+27:3416 Zaccanti FilippoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 23Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè27:3427:34
1414-34+31:4286 Vulcan Denis MarianGiotti Victoria - Palomar 19Giotti Victoria - Palomar31:4231:42
1515-35+32:27141 Leinau JoannTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 24Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY32:2732:27
1616-36+33:0633 White NicholasTeam BridgeLane 21Team BridgeLane33:0633:06
1717-37+34:3142 Choi Hiu FungHKSI Pro Cycling Team 23HKSI Pro Cycling Team34:3134:31
1818-39+37:5285 Onesti EmanueleGiotti Victoria - Palomar 23Giotti Victoria - Palomar37:5237:52
1919-40+38:3084 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria - Palomar 22Giotti Victoria - Palomar38:3038:30
2020-41+42:16131 Okamoto HayatoAisan Racing Team 23Aisan Racing Team42:1642:16
2121-42+46:16124 Yokoyama KotaShimano Racing Team 23Shimano Racing Team46:1646:16
2222-44+47:2934 Toovey AydenTeam BridgeLane 23Team BridgeLane47:2947:29
2323-45+47:41152 Watanabe AyumuJapan 21Japan47:4147:41
2424-46+48:0835 Mawditt LionelTeam BridgeLane 24Team BridgeLane48:0848:08
2525-47+48:4862 Finkšt TilenLjubljana Gusto Santic 21Ljubljana Gusto Santic48:4848:48
2626-48+49:31155 Ogata TakahikoJapan 20Japan49:3149:31
2727-52+51:38115 Onodera ReiUtsunomiya Blitzen 23Utsunomiya Blitzen51:3851:38
2828-53+54:46143 Intra FelixTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 24Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY54:4654:46
2929-55+56:35105 Magosaki DaikiTeam Bridgestone Cycling 22Team Bridgestone Cycling56:3556:35
3030-56+57:20142 Leinau LouisTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 24Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY57:2057:20
3131-61+1:08:38156 Tomio DaichiJapan 22Japan1:08:381:08:38
3232-62+1:08:46145 Münstermann PerTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 20Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY1:08:461:08:46
3333-63+1:10:2973 Ishihara YukiInterpro Cycling Academy 22Interpro Cycling Academy1:10:291:10:29
3434-65+1:13:0366 Potočki ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic 20Ljubljana Gusto Santic1:13:031:13:03
3535-66+1:15:02134 Kusaba KeigoAisan Racing Team 22Aisan Racing Team1:15:021:15:02
3636-67+1:21:436 Arashiro YudaiKinan Cycling Team 23Kinan Cycling Team1:21:431:21:43
3738▲168+1:26:5745 Lau Wan Yau VincentHKSI Pro Cycling Team 22HKSI Pro Cycling Team1:26:571:26:57
3839▲169+1:28:35133 Watanabe ShotaroAisan Racing Team 24Aisan Racing Team1:28:351:28:35
3937▼270+1:28:55126 Nakai TadaakiShimano Racing Team 22Shimano Racing Team1:28:551:28:55
4040-72+1:37:22135 Omae KakeruAisan Racing Team 21Aisan Racing Team1:37:221:37:22
4142▲174+1:49:15125 Kuroeda SayaShimano Racing Team 23Shimano Racing Team1:49:151:49:15
4241▼175+1:55:06104 Tokuda SuguruTeam Bridgestone Cycling 24Team Bridgestone Cycling1:55:061:55:06
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-16 Zaccanti FilippoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 23Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè33+33
22-31 Harper ChrisTeam BridgeLane 24Team BridgeLane15+15
33-84 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria - Palomar 22Giotti Victoria - Palomar12+12
44-13 Bou JoanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè10+10
55-51 Prades BenjamínTeam UKYO 35Team UKYO10+10
66-76 Guillonnet AdrienInterpro Cycling Academy 25Interpro Cycling Academy8+8
77-111 Masuda NariyukiUtsunomiya Blitzen 35Utsunomiya Blitzen8+8
88-92 Toribio José VicenteMatrix Powertag 33Matrix Powertag6+6
99-91 Mancebo FranciscoMatrix Powertag 43Matrix Powertag6+6
1010-74 Hudry FlorianInterpro Cycling Academy 24Interpro Cycling Academy6+6
1111-116 Oka AtsushiUtsunomiya Blitzen 23Utsunomiya Blitzen6+6
1212-56 Koishi YumaTeam UKYO 25Team UKYO5+5
1313-83 Zurlo FedericoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 25Giotti Victoria - Palomar5+5
1414-41 Fung Ka HooHKSI Pro Cycling Team 21HKSI Pro Cycling Team4+4
1515-96 Yasuhara DaikiMatrix Powertag 27Matrix Powertag4+4
1616-64 Hill BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Santic 29Ljubljana Gusto Santic3+3
1717-1 García MarcosKinan Cycling Team 32Kinan Cycling Team3+3
1818-145 Münstermann PerTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 20Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY3+3
1919-23 Morey DrewTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 22Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team2+2
2020-86 Vulcan Denis MarianGiotti Victoria - Palomar 19Giotti Victoria - Palomar2+2
2121-75 Torres PabloInterpro Cycling Academy 31Interpro Cycling Academy1+1
2222-12 Ito MasakazuNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Team UKYO  59:37:53 59:37:53
22- Matrix Powertag 1:411:41
33- Interpro Cycling Academy 8:148:14
44- Team BridgeLane 13:3213:32
55- Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 19:1419:14
66- Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 20:1720:17
77- Giotti Victoria - Palomar 37:5737:57
88- Kinan Cycling Team 41:5241:52
99- Shimano Racing Team 50:2850:28
1010- Utsunomiya Blitzen 1:07:401:07:40
1111- Ljubljana Gusto Santic 1:07:551:07:55
1212- Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 1:11:531:11:53
1313- Team Bridgestone Cycling 1:15:471:15:47
1414- HKSI Pro Cycling Team 1:31:131:31:13
1515- Aisan Racing Team 1:45:331:45:33
1616- Japan 2:36:152:36:15
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Tour of Japan logoDate: 26th May 2019
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.1

Race profile



Websites:
www.toj.co.jp/
twitter.com/tourofjapan

Race ranking position
197th
40 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.