The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 64 | +1:11:49 | 106 | Sprint | KUBOKI Kazushige Team Bridgestone Cycling | 29 | Team Bridgestone Cycling | 14 | 20 | 2:23:01 | ||
2 | 30 | +23:54 | 83 | Sprint | ZURLO Federico Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 25 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 17 | +7:36 | 93 | Sprint | AULAR Orluis Matrix Powertag | 22 | Matrix Powertag | 3 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 73 | +1:49:03 | 102 | Sprint | KUROEDA Shiki Team Bridgestone Cycling | 27 | Team Bridgestone Cycling | 5 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | 60 | +1:08:37 | 114 | Sprint | SUZUKI Ryu Utsunomiya Blitzen | 26 | Utsunomiya Blitzen | 4 | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | 57 | +58:43 | 82 | Sprint | STACCHIOTTI Riccardo Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 27 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | 52 | +51:38 | 115 | TT | ONODERA Rei Utsunomiya Blitzen | 23 | Utsunomiya Blitzen | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 43 | +46:23 | 53 | Sprint | KREDER Raymond Team UKYO | 29 | Team UKYO | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 41 | +42:16 | 131 | Sprint | OKAMOTO Hayato Aisan Racing Team | 23 | Aisan Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 50 | +50:25 | 15 | Sprint | YOSHIDA Hayato Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 30 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 55 | +56:35 | 105 | Sprint | MAGOSAKI Daiki Team Bridgestone Cycling | 22 | Team Bridgestone Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 36 | +33:06 | 33 | GC | WHITE Nicholas Team BridgeLane | 21 | Team BridgeLane | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 59 | +1:08:22 | 65 | Sprint | KOROŠEC Rok Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 25 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 62 | +1:08:46 | 145 | TT | MÜNSTERMANN Per Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | 20 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 63 | +1:10:29 | 73 | TT | ISHIHARA Yuki Interpro Cycling Academy | 22 | Interpro Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 15 | +5:36 | 64 | Sprint | HILL Benjamin Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 29 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 65 | +1:13:03 | 66 | Hills | POTOČKI Viktor Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 20 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 4 | +1:02 | 91 | GC | MANCEBO Francisco Matrix Powertag | 43 | Matrix Powertag | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 2 | +0:40 | 51 | GC | PRADES Benjamín Team UKYO | 35 | Team UKYO | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 39 | +37:52 | 85 | Hills | ONESTI Emanuele Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 23 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 14 | +5:24 | 52 | GC | HUCKER Robbie Team UKYO | 29 | Team UKYO | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 44 | +47:29 | 34 | Classic | TOOVEY Ayden Team BridgeLane | 23 | Team BridgeLane | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 18 | +7:41 | 146 | Hills | ŤOUPALÍK Adam Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | 23 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 1 | +0:00 | 31 | GC | HARPER Chris Team BridgeLane | 24 | Team BridgeLane | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 11 | +4:08 | 75 | GC | TORRES Pablo Interpro Cycling Academy | 31 | Interpro Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 53 | +54:46 | 143 | Sprint | INTRA Felix Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | 24 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 16 | +7:07 | 36 | GC | BOWDEN Scott Team BridgeLane | 24 | Team BridgeLane | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 3 | +0:51 | 92 | GC | TORIBIO José Vicente Matrix Powertag | 33 | Matrix Powertag | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 45 | +47:41 | 152 | Sprint | WATANABE Ayumu Japan | 21 | Japan | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 47 | +48:48 | 62 | Sprint | FINKŠT Tilen Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 21 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 13 | +5:15 | 12 | Sprint | ITO Masakazu Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 30 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 76 | +1:57:08 | 4 | Sprint | OKUBO Jin Kinan Cycling Team | 30 | Kinan Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 6 | +2:03 | 54 | GC | CROME Sam Team UKYO | 25 | Team UKYO | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 8 | +2:45 | 81 | Climber | KOBAYASHI Marino Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 24 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 10 | +4:01 | 111 | TT | MASUDA Nariyuki Utsunomiya Blitzen | 35 | Utsunomiya Blitzen | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 5 | +1:29 | 23 | Classic | MOREY Drew Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 22 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 12 | +4:51 | 136 | GC | MONIER Damien Aisan Racing Team | 36 | Aisan Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 7 | +2:16 | 101 | TT | ISHIBASHI Manabu Team Bridgestone Cycling | 26 | Team Bridgestone Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 68 | +1:26:57 | 45 | TT | LAU Wan Yau Vincent HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 22 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 35 | +32:27 | 141 | Sprint | LEINAU Joann Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | 24 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 22 | +13:34 | 21 | TT | OVECHKIN Artem Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 32 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 24 | +13:48 | 41 | GC | FUNG Ka Hoo HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 21 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 40 | +38:30 | 84 | TT | DIMA Emil Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 22 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 72 | +1:37:22 | 135 | Sprint | OMAE Kakeru Aisan Racing Team | 21 | Aisan Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 25 | +14:16 | 56 | GC | KOISHI Yuma Team UKYO | 25 | Team UKYO | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 20 | +9:59 | 123 | Sprint | MINATO Ryo Shimano Racing Team | 27 | Shimano Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 9 | +3:25 | 76 | Climber | GUILLONNET Adrien Interpro Cycling Academy | 25 | Interpro Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 66 | +1:15:02 | 134 | Sprint | KUSABA Keigo Aisan Racing Team | 22 | Aisan Racing Team | 0:14 0:14 | ||||
49 | 58 | +1:05:54 | 5 | GC | YAMAMOTO Genki Kinan Cycling Team | 27 | Kinan Cycling Team | ,, 0:14 | ||||
50 | 19 | +8:52 | 74 | Hills | HUDRY Florian Interpro Cycling Academy | 24 | Interpro Cycling Academy | ,, 0:14 | ||||
51 | 56 | +57:20 | 142 | Hills | LEINAU Louis Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | 24 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | ,, 0:14 | ||||
52 | 23 | +13:38 | 13 | GC | BOU Joan Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 22 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | ,, 0:14 | ||||
53 | 37 | +34:31 | 42 | Classic | CHOI Hiu Fung HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 23 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:14 | ||||
54 | 32 | +27:34 | 16 | GC | ZACCANTI Filippo Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 23 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | ,, 0:14 | ||||
55 | 38 | +35:57 | 26 | Sprint | GOH Choon Huat Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 28 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | ,, 0:14 | ||||
56 | 46 | +48:08 | 35 | GC | MAWDITT Lionel Team BridgeLane | 24 | Team BridgeLane | ,, 0:14 | ||||
57 | 26 | +14:59 | 32 | GC | SUNDERLAND Dylan Team BridgeLane | 23 | Team BridgeLane | ,, 0:14 | ||||
58 | 31 | +26:36 | 116 | TT | OKA Atsushi Utsunomiya Blitzen | 23 | Utsunomiya Blitzen | ,, 0:14 | ||||
59 | 28 | +20:38 | 14 | GC | NAKANE Hideto Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 29 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 0:21 0:21 | ||||
60 | 49 | +49:43 | 112 | Sprint | SUZUKI Yuzuru Utsunomiya Blitzen | 33 | Utsunomiya Blitzen | ,, 0:21 | ||||
61 | 34 | +31:42 | 86 | TT | VULCAN Denis Marian Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 19 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 0:24 0:24 | ||||
62 | 67 | +1:21:43 | 6 | Sprint | ARASHIRO Yudai Kinan Cycling Team | 23 | Kinan Cycling Team | 0:28 0:28 | ||||
63 | 61 | +1:08:38 | 156 | Sprint | TOMIO Daichi Japan | 22 | Japan | 0:37 0:37 | ||||
64 | 48 | +49:31 | 155 | OGATA Takahiko Japan | 20 | Japan | 0:39 0:39 | |||||
65 | 77 | +2:08:34 | 113 | TT | ABE Takayuki Utsunomiya Blitzen | 32 | Utsunomiya Blitzen | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
66 | 69 | +1:28:35 | 133 | Sprint | WATANABE Shotaro Aisan Racing Team | 24 | Aisan Racing Team | 1:11 1:11 | ||||
67 | 54 | +54:53 | 55 | Sprint | UCHIMA Kohei Team UKYO | 30 | Team UKYO | 1:27 1:27 | ||||
68 | 29 | +22:28 | 122 | Sprint | KIMURA Keisuke Shimano Racing Team | 27 | Shimano Racing Team | ,, 1:27 | ||||
69 | 21 | +10:02 | 1 | GC | GARCÍA Marcos Kinan Cycling Team | 32 | Kinan Cycling Team | 2:14 2:14 | ||||
70 | 27 | +15:20 | 3 | Sprint | GUARDIOLA Salvador Kinan Cycling Team | 30 | Kinan Cycling Team | ,, 2:14 | ||||
71 | 74 | +1:49:15 | 125 | Sprint | KUROEDA Saya Shimano Racing Team | 23 | Shimano Racing Team | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
72 | 70 | +1:28:55 | 126 | Hills | NAKAI Tadaaki Shimano Racing Team | 22 | Shimano Racing Team | 2:14 2:14 | ||||
73 | 42 | +46:16 | 124 | Hills | YOKOYAMA Kota Shimano Racing Team | 23 | Shimano Racing Team | ,, 2:14 | ||||
74 | 71 | +1:32:27 | 96 | Sprint | YASUHARA Daiki Matrix Powertag | 27 | Matrix Powertag | 2:16 2:16 | ||||
75 | 33 | +31:09 | 121 | Sprint | IRIBE Shotaro Shimano Racing Team | 29 | Shimano Racing Team | 2:18 2:18 | ||||
76 | 51 | +50:49 | 103 | Sprint | HIRATSUKA Yoshimitsu Team Bridgestone Cycling | 30 | Team Bridgestone Cycling | 2:22 2:22 | ||||
77 | 75 | +1:55:06 | 104 | Classic | TOKUDA Suguru Team Bridgestone Cycling | 24 | Team Bridgestone Cycling | 7:18 7:18 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 31 | GC | HARPER Chris Team BridgeLane | 24 | Team BridgeLane | 125 | 100 | 19:49:57 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 51 | GC | PRADES Benjamín Team UKYO | 35 | Team UKYO | 85 | 70 | 0:40 0:40 | .. | ||
3 | 3 | - | 92 | GC | TORIBIO José Vicente Matrix Powertag | 33 | Matrix Powertag | 70 | 50 | 0:51 0:51 | .. | ||
4 | 4 | - | 91 | GC | MANCEBO Francisco Matrix Powertag | 43 | Matrix Powertag | 60 | 36 | 1:02 1:02 | .. | ||
5 | 5 | - | 23 | Classic | MOREY Drew Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 22 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 50 | 28 | 1:29 1:29 | .. | ||
6 | 6 | - | 54 | GC | CROME Sam Team UKYO | 25 | Team UKYO | 40 | 24 | 2:03 2:03 | .. | ||
7 | 7 | - | 101 | TT | ISHIBASHI Manabu Team Bridgestone Cycling | 26 | Team Bridgestone Cycling | 35 | 20 | 2:16 2:16 | .. | ||
8 | 8 | - | 81 | Climber | KOBAYASHI Marino Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 24 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 30 | 18 | 2:45 2:45 | .. | ||
9 | 9 | - | 76 | Climber | GUILLONNET Adrien Interpro Cycling Academy | 25 | Interpro Cycling Academy | 25 | 16 | 3:25 3:25 | .. | ||
10 | 10 | - | 111 | TT | MASUDA Nariyuki Utsunomiya Blitzen | 35 | Utsunomiya Blitzen | 20 | 14 | 4:01 4:01 | .. | ||
11 | 11 | - | 75 | GC | TORRES Pablo Interpro Cycling Academy | 31 | Interpro Cycling Academy | 15 | 12 | 4:08 4:08 | .. | ||
12 | 12 | - | 136 | GC | MONIER Damien Aisan Racing Team | 36 | Aisan Racing Team | 10 | 10 | 4:51 4:51 | .. | ||
13 | 13 | - | 12 | Sprint | ITO Masakazu Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 30 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 5 | 8 | 5:15 5:15 | .. | ||
14 | 14 | - | 52 | GC | HUCKER Robbie Team UKYO | 29 | Team UKYO | 5 | 7 | 5:24 5:24 | .. | ||
15 | 15 | - | 64 | Sprint | HILL Benjamin Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 29 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 5 | 6 | 5:36 5:36 | .. | ||
16 | 16 | - | 36 | GC | BOWDEN Scott Team BridgeLane | 24 | Team BridgeLane | 3 | 5 | 7:07 7:07 | .. | ||
17 | 17 | - | 93 | Sprint | AULAR Orluis Matrix Powertag | 22 | Matrix Powertag | 3 | 4 | 7:36 7:36 | .. | ||
18 | 18 | - | 146 | Hills | ŤOUPALÍK Adam Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | 23 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | 3 | 3 | 7:41 7:41 | .. | ||
19 | 20 | ▲1 | 74 | Hills | HUDRY Florian Interpro Cycling Academy | 24 | Interpro Cycling Academy | 3 | 2 | 8:52 8:52 | .. | ||
20 | 21 | ▲1 | 123 | Sprint | MINATO Ryo Shimano Racing Team | 27 | Shimano Racing Team | 3 | 1 | 9:59 9:59 | .. | ||
21 | 19 | ▼2 | 1 | GC | GARCÍA Marcos Kinan Cycling Team | 32 | Kinan Cycling Team | 3 | 10:02 10:02 | .. | |||
22 | 24 | ▲2 | 21 | TT | OVECHKIN Artem Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 32 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 3 | 13:34 13:34 | .. | |||
23 | 23 | - | 13 | GC | BOU Joan Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 22 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 3 | 13:38 13:38 | .. | |||
24 | 25 | ▲1 | 41 | GC | FUNG Ka Hoo HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 21 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 3 | 13:48 13:48 | .. | |||
25 | 26 | ▲1 | 56 | GC | KOISHI Yuma Team UKYO | 25 | Team UKYO | 3 | 14:16 14:16 | .. | |||
26 | 27 | ▲1 | 32 | GC | SUNDERLAND Dylan Team BridgeLane | 23 | Team BridgeLane | 14:59 14:59 | .. | ||||
27 | 22 | ▼5 | 3 | Sprint | GUARDIOLA Salvador Kinan Cycling Team | 30 | Kinan Cycling Team | 15:20 15:20 | .. | ||||
28 | 28 | - | 14 | GC | NAKANE Hideto Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 29 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 20:38 20:38 | .. | ||||
29 | 29 | - | 122 | Sprint | KIMURA Keisuke Shimano Racing Team | 27 | Shimano Racing Team | 22:28 22:28 | .. | ||||
30 | 30 | - | 83 | Sprint | ZURLO Federico Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 25 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 23:54 23:54 | .. | ||||
31 | 31 | - | 116 | TT | OKA Atsushi Utsunomiya Blitzen | 23 | Utsunomiya Blitzen | 26:36 26:36 | .. | ||||
32 | 32 | - | 16 | GC | ZACCANTI Filippo Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 23 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 27:34 27:34 | .. | ||||
33 | 33 | - | 121 | Sprint | IRIBE Shotaro Shimano Racing Team | 29 | Shimano Racing Team | 31:09 31:09 | .. | ||||
34 | 34 | - | 86 | TT | VULCAN Denis Marian Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 19 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 31:42 31:42 | .. | ||||
35 | 35 | - | 141 | Sprint | LEINAU Joann Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | 24 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | 32:27 32:27 | .. | ||||
36 | 36 | - | 33 | GC | WHITE Nicholas Team BridgeLane | 21 | Team BridgeLane | 33:06 33:06 | .. | ||||
37 | 37 | - | 42 | Classic | CHOI Hiu Fung HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 23 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 34:31 34:31 | .. | ||||
38 | 38 | - | 26 | Sprint | GOH Choon Huat Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 28 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 35:57 35:57 | .. | ||||
39 | 39 | - | 85 | Hills | ONESTI Emanuele Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 23 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 37:52 37:52 | .. | ||||
40 | 40 | - | 84 | TT | DIMA Emil Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 22 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 38:30 38:30 | .. | ||||
41 | 41 | - | 131 | Sprint | OKAMOTO Hayato Aisan Racing Team | 23 | Aisan Racing Team | 42:16 42:16 | .. | ||||
42 | 42 | - | 124 | Hills | YOKOYAMA Kota Shimano Racing Team | 23 | Shimano Racing Team | 46:16 46:16 | .. | ||||
43 | 43 | - | 53 | Sprint | KREDER Raymond Team UKYO | 29 | Team UKYO | 46:23 46:23 | .. | ||||
44 | 44 | - | 34 | Classic | TOOVEY Ayden Team BridgeLane | 23 | Team BridgeLane | 47:29 47:29 | .. | ||||
45 | 45 | - | 152 | Sprint | WATANABE Ayumu Japan | 21 | Japan | 47:41 47:41 | .. | ||||
46 | 46 | - | 35 | GC | MAWDITT Lionel Team BridgeLane | 24 | Team BridgeLane | 48:08 48:08 | .. | ||||
47 | 48 | ▲1 | 62 | Sprint | FINKŠT Tilen Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 21 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 48:48 48:48 | .. | ||||
48 | 49 | ▲1 | 155 | OGATA Takahiko Japan | 20 | Japan | 49:31 49:31 | .. | |||||
49 | 50 | ▲1 | 112 | Sprint | SUZUKI Yuzuru Utsunomiya Blitzen | 33 | Utsunomiya Blitzen | 49:43 49:43 | .. | ||||
50 | 51 | ▲1 | 15 | Sprint | YOSHIDA Hayato Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 30 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 50:25 50:25 | .. | ||||
51 | 47 | ▼4 | 103 | Sprint | HIRATSUKA Yoshimitsu Team Bridgestone Cycling | 30 | Team Bridgestone Cycling | 50:49 50:49 | .. | ||||
52 | 52 | - | 115 | TT | ONODERA Rei Utsunomiya Blitzen | 23 | Utsunomiya Blitzen | 51:38 51:38 | .. | ||||
53 | 54 | ▲1 | 143 | Sprint | INTRA Felix Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | 24 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | 54:46 54:46 | .. | ||||
54 | 53 | ▼1 | 55 | Sprint | UCHIMA Kohei Team UKYO | 30 | Team UKYO | 54:53 54:53 | .. | ||||
55 | 55 | - | 105 | Sprint | MAGOSAKI Daiki Team Bridgestone Cycling | 22 | Team Bridgestone Cycling | 56:35 56:35 | .. | ||||
56 | 56 | - | 142 | Hills | LEINAU Louis Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | 24 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | 57:20 57:20 | .. | ||||
57 | 57 | - | 82 | Sprint | STACCHIOTTI Riccardo Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 27 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 58:43 58:43 | .. | ||||
58 | 58 | - | 5 | GC | YAMAMOTO Genki Kinan Cycling Team | 27 | Kinan Cycling Team | 1:05:54 1:05:54 | .. | ||||
59 | 60 | ▲1 | 65 | Sprint | KOROŠEC Rok Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 25 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 1:08:22 1:08:22 | .. | ||||
60 | 61 | ▲1 | 114 | Sprint | SUZUKI Ryu Utsunomiya Blitzen | 26 | Utsunomiya Blitzen | 1:08:37 1:08:37 | .. | ||||
61 | 59 | ▼2 | 156 | Sprint | TOMIO Daichi Japan | 22 | Japan | 1:08:38 1:08:38 | .. | ||||
62 | 62 | - | 145 | TT | MÜNSTERMANN Per Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | 20 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | 1:08:46 1:08:46 | .. | ||||
63 | 63 | - | 73 | TT | ISHIHARA Yuki Interpro Cycling Academy | 22 | Interpro Cycling Academy | 1:10:29 1:10:29 | .. | ||||
64 | 64 | - | 106 | Sprint | KUBOKI Kazushige Team Bridgestone Cycling | 29 | Team Bridgestone Cycling | 1:11:49 1:11:49 | .. | ||||
65 | 65 | - | 66 | Hills | POTOČKI Viktor Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 20 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 1:13:03 1:13:03 | .. | ||||
66 | 66 | - | 134 | Sprint | KUSABA Keigo Aisan Racing Team | 22 | Aisan Racing Team | 1:15:02 1:15:02 | .. | ||||
67 | 67 | - | 6 | Sprint | ARASHIRO Yudai Kinan Cycling Team | 23 | Kinan Cycling Team | 1:21:43 1:21:43 | .. | ||||
68 | 69 | ▲1 | 45 | TT | LAU Wan Yau Vincent HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 22 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 1:26:57 1:26:57 | .. | ||||
69 | 70 | ▲1 | 133 | Sprint | WATANABE Shotaro Aisan Racing Team | 24 | Aisan Racing Team | 1:28:35 1:28:35 | .. | ||||
70 | 68 | ▼2 | 126 | Hills | NAKAI Tadaaki Shimano Racing Team | 22 | Shimano Racing Team | 1:28:55 1:28:55 | .. | ||||
71 | 71 | - | 96 | Sprint | YASUHARA Daiki Matrix Powertag | 27 | Matrix Powertag | 1:32:27 1:32:27 | .. | ||||
72 | 72 | - | 135 | Sprint | OMAE Kakeru Aisan Racing Team | 21 | Aisan Racing Team | 1:37:22 1:37:22 | .. | ||||
73 | 74 | ▲1 | 102 | Sprint | KUROEDA Shiki Team Bridgestone Cycling | 27 | Team Bridgestone Cycling | 1:49:03 1:49:03 | .. | ||||
74 | 75 | ▲1 | 125 | Sprint | KUROEDA Saya Shimano Racing Team | 23 | Shimano Racing Team | 1:49:15 1:49:15 | .. | ||||
75 | 73 | ▼2 | 104 | Classic | TOKUDA Suguru Team Bridgestone Cycling | 24 | Team Bridgestone Cycling | 1:55:06 1:55:06 | .. | ||||
76 | 76 | - | 4 | Sprint | OKUBO Jin Kinan Cycling Team | 30 | Kinan Cycling Team | 1:57:08 1:57:08 | .. | ||||
77 | 77 | - | 113 | TT | ABE Takayuki Utsunomiya Blitzen | 32 | Utsunomiya Blitzen | 2:08:34 2:08:34 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 83 | Sprint | ZURLO Federico Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 25 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 87 | +20 | |
2 | 4 | ▲2 | 106 | Sprint | KUBOKI Kazushige Team Bridgestone Cycling | 29 | Team Bridgestone Cycling | 80 | +25 | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 53 | Sprint | KREDER Raymond Team UKYO | 29 | Team UKYO | 75 | +8 | |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | 93 | Sprint | AULAR Orluis Matrix Powertag | 22 | Matrix Powertag | 70 | +16 | |
5 | 3 | ▼2 | 64 | Sprint | HILL Benjamin Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 29 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 59 | - | |
6 | 6 | - | 146 | Hills | ŤOUPALÍK Adam Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | 23 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | 45 | - | |
7 | 7 | - | 75 | GC | TORRES Pablo Interpro Cycling Academy | 31 | Interpro Cycling Academy | 41 | - | |
8 | 8 | - | 34 | Classic | TOOVEY Ayden Team BridgeLane | 23 | Team BridgeLane | 33 | - | |
9 | 9 | - | 91 | GC | MANCEBO Francisco Matrix Powertag | 43 | Matrix Powertag | 31 | - | |
10 | 18 | ▲8 | 3 | Sprint | GUARDIOLA Salvador Kinan Cycling Team | 30 | Kinan Cycling Team | 29 | +13 | |
11 | 10 | ▼1 | 51 | GC | PRADES Benjamín Team UKYO | 35 | Team UKYO | 29 | - | |
12 | 11 | ▼1 | 121 | Sprint | IRIBE Shotaro Shimano Racing Team | 29 | Shimano Racing Team | 27 | - | |
13 | 12 | ▼1 | 31 | GC | HARPER Chris Team BridgeLane | 24 | Team BridgeLane | 26 | - | |
14 | 17 | ▲3 | 1 | GC | GARCÍA Marcos Kinan Cycling Team | 32 | Kinan Cycling Team | 25 | +6 | |
15 | 13 | ▼2 | 33 | GC | WHITE Nicholas Team BridgeLane | 21 | Team BridgeLane | 25 | +4 | |
16 | 14 | ▼2 | 16 | GC | ZACCANTI Filippo Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 23 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 20 | - | |
17 | 26 | ▲9 | 82 | Sprint | STACCHIOTTI Riccardo Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 27 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 20 | +10 | |
18 | 31 | ▲13 | 114 | Sprint | SUZUKI Ryu Utsunomiya Blitzen | 26 | Utsunomiya Blitzen | 20 | +12 | |
19 | 15 | ▼4 | 92 | GC | TORIBIO José Vicente Matrix Powertag | 33 | Matrix Powertag | 19 | - | |
20 | 16 | ▼4 | 54 | GC | CROME Sam Team UKYO | 25 | Team UKYO | 19 | - | |
21 | 20 | ▼1 | 145 | TT | MÜNSTERMANN Per Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | 20 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | 17 | +2 | |
22 | 19 | ▼3 | 14 | GC | NAKANE Hideto Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 29 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 16 | - | |
23 | 30 | ▲7 | 96 | Sprint | YASUHARA Daiki Matrix Powertag | 27 | Matrix Powertag | 15 | +7 | |
24 | 21 | ▼3 | 116 | TT | OKA Atsushi Utsunomiya Blitzen | 23 | Utsunomiya Blitzen | 14 | - | |
25 | 34 | ▲9 | 131 | Sprint | OKAMOTO Hayato Aisan Racing Team | 23 | Aisan Racing Team | 14 | +7 | |
26 | - | 102 | Sprint | KUROEDA Shiki Team Bridgestone Cycling | 27 | Team Bridgestone Cycling | 14 | +14 | ||
27 | 22 | ▼5 | 84 | TT | DIMA Emil Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 22 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 13 | - | |
28 | 23 | ▼5 | 81 | Climber | KOBAYASHI Marino Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 24 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 13 | - | |
29 | 35 | ▲6 | 15 | Sprint | YOSHIDA Hayato Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 30 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 12 | +6 | |
30 | 24 | ▼6 | 74 | Hills | HUDRY Florian Interpro Cycling Academy | 24 | Interpro Cycling Academy | 11 | - | |
31 | 25 | ▼6 | 12 | Sprint | ITO Masakazu Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 30 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 10 | - | |
32 | 27 | ▼5 | 86 | TT | VULCAN Denis Marian Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 19 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 9 | - | |
33 | - | 115 | TT | ONODERA Rei Utsunomiya Blitzen | 23 | Utsunomiya Blitzen | 9 | +9 | ||
34 | 28 | ▼6 | 125 | Sprint | KUROEDA Saya Shimano Racing Team | 23 | Shimano Racing Team | 9 | - | |
35 | 29 | ▼6 | 76 | Climber | GUILLONNET Adrien Interpro Cycling Academy | 25 | Interpro Cycling Academy | 8 | - | |
36 | 32 | ▼4 | 101 | TT | ISHIBASHI Manabu Team Bridgestone Cycling | 26 | Team Bridgestone Cycling | 7 | - | |
37 | 33 | ▼4 | 13 | GC | BOU Joan Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 22 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 7 | - | |
38 | - | 105 | Sprint | MAGOSAKI Daiki Team Bridgestone Cycling | 22 | Team Bridgestone Cycling | 5 | +5 | ||
39 | 36 | ▼3 | 111 | TT | MASUDA Nariyuki Utsunomiya Blitzen | 35 | Utsunomiya Blitzen | 4 | - | |
40 | 40 | - | 65 | Sprint | KOROŠEC Rok Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 25 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 4 | +3 | |
41 | 37 | ▼4 | 52 | GC | HUCKER Robbie Team UKYO | 29 | Team UKYO | 3 | - | |
42 | 38 | ▼4 | 56 | GC | KOISHI Yuma Team UKYO | 25 | Team UKYO | 3 | - | |
43 | 39 | ▼4 | 23 | Classic | MOREY Drew Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 22 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 2 | - | |
44 | - | 41 | GC | FUNG Ka Hoo HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 21 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 1 | +1 | ||
45 | - | 73 | TT | ISHIHARA Yuki Interpro Cycling Academy | 22 | Interpro Cycling Academy | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 16 | GC | ZACCANTI Filippo Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 23 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 33 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | 31 | GC | HARPER Chris Team BridgeLane | 24 | Team BridgeLane | 15 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | 84 | TT | DIMA Emil Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 22 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 12 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | 13 | GC | BOU Joan Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 22 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 10 | - | |
5 | 5 | - | 51 | GC | PRADES Benjamín Team UKYO | 35 | Team UKYO | 10 | - | |
6 | 6 | - | 76 | Climber | GUILLONNET Adrien Interpro Cycling Academy | 25 | Interpro Cycling Academy | 8 | - | |
7 | 7 | - | 111 | TT | MASUDA Nariyuki Utsunomiya Blitzen | 35 | Utsunomiya Blitzen | 8 | - | |
8 | 8 | - | 92 | GC | TORIBIO José Vicente Matrix Powertag | 33 | Matrix Powertag | 6 | - | |
9 | 9 | - | 91 | GC | MANCEBO Francisco Matrix Powertag | 43 | Matrix Powertag | 6 | - | |
10 | 10 | - | 74 | Hills | HUDRY Florian Interpro Cycling Academy | 24 | Interpro Cycling Academy | 6 | - | |
11 | 11 | - | 116 | TT | OKA Atsushi Utsunomiya Blitzen | 23 | Utsunomiya Blitzen | 6 | - | |
12 | 12 | - | 56 | GC | KOISHI Yuma Team UKYO | 25 | Team UKYO | 5 | - | |
13 | 13 | - | 83 | Sprint | ZURLO Federico Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 25 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 5 | - | |
14 | 14 | - | 41 | GC | FUNG Ka Hoo HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 21 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 4 | - | |
15 | 15 | - | 96 | Sprint | YASUHARA Daiki Matrix Powertag | 27 | Matrix Powertag | 4 | - | |
16 | 16 | - | 64 | Sprint | HILL Benjamin Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 29 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 3 | - | |
17 | 17 | - | 1 | GC | GARCÍA Marcos Kinan Cycling Team | 32 | Kinan Cycling Team | 3 | - | |
18 | 18 | - | 145 | TT | MÜNSTERMANN Per Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | 20 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | 3 | - | |
19 | 19 | - | 23 | Classic | MOREY Drew Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 22 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 2 | - | |
20 | 20 | - | 86 | TT | VULCAN Denis Marian Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 19 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 2 | - | |
21 | 21 | - | 75 | GC | TORRES Pablo Interpro Cycling Academy | 31 | Interpro Cycling Academy | 1 | - | |
22 | 22 | - | 12 | Sprint | ITO Masakazu Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 30 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 31 | GC | HARPER Chris Team BridgeLane | 24 | Team BridgeLane | 19:49:57 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | 23 | Classic | MOREY Drew Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 22 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 1:29 1:29 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | 81 | Climber | KOBAYASHI Marino Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 24 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 2:45 2:45 | .. | |
4 | 4 | - | 36 | GC | BOWDEN Scott Team BridgeLane | 24 | Team BridgeLane | 7:07 7:07 | .. | |
5 | 5 | - | 93 | Sprint | AULAR Orluis Matrix Powertag | 22 | Matrix Powertag | 7:36 7:36 | .. | |
6 | 6 | - | 146 | Hills | ŤOUPALÍK Adam Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | 23 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | 7:41 7:41 | .. | |
7 | 7 | - | 74 | Hills | HUDRY Florian Interpro Cycling Academy | 24 | Interpro Cycling Academy | 8:52 8:52 | .. | |
8 | 8 | - | 13 | GC | BOU Joan Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 22 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 13:38 13:38 | .. | |
9 | 9 | - | 41 | GC | FUNG Ka Hoo HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 21 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 13:48 13:48 | .. | |
10 | 10 | - | 32 | GC | SUNDERLAND Dylan Team BridgeLane | 23 | Team BridgeLane | 14:59 14:59 | .. | |
11 | 11 | - | 83 | Sprint | ZURLO Federico Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 25 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 23:54 23:54 | .. | |
12 | 12 | - | 116 | TT | OKA Atsushi Utsunomiya Blitzen | 23 | Utsunomiya Blitzen | 26:36 26:36 | .. | |
13 | 13 | - | 16 | GC | ZACCANTI Filippo Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 23 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 27:34 27:34 | .. | |
14 | 14 | - | 86 | TT | VULCAN Denis Marian Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 19 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 31:42 31:42 | .. | |
15 | 15 | - | 141 | Sprint | LEINAU Joann Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | 24 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | 32:27 32:27 | .. | |
16 | 16 | - | 33 | GC | WHITE Nicholas Team BridgeLane | 21 | Team BridgeLane | 33:06 33:06 | .. | |
17 | 17 | - | 42 | Classic | CHOI Hiu Fung HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 23 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 34:31 34:31 | .. | |
18 | 18 | - | 85 | Hills | ONESTI Emanuele Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 23 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 37:52 37:52 | .. | |
19 | 19 | - | 84 | TT | DIMA Emil Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 22 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 38:30 38:30 | .. | |
20 | 20 | - | 131 | Sprint | OKAMOTO Hayato Aisan Racing Team | 23 | Aisan Racing Team | 42:16 42:16 | .. | |
21 | 21 | - | 124 | Hills | YOKOYAMA Kota Shimano Racing Team | 23 | Shimano Racing Team | 46:16 46:16 | .. | |
22 | 22 | - | 34 | Classic | TOOVEY Ayden Team BridgeLane | 23 | Team BridgeLane | 47:29 47:29 | .. | |
23 | 23 | - | 152 | Sprint | WATANABE Ayumu Japan | 21 | Japan | 47:41 47:41 | .. | |
24 | 24 | - | 35 | GC | MAWDITT Lionel Team BridgeLane | 24 | Team BridgeLane | 48:08 48:08 | .. | |
25 | 25 | - | 62 | Sprint | FINKŠT Tilen Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 21 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 48:48 48:48 | .. | |
26 | 26 | - | 155 | OGATA Takahiko Japan | 20 | Japan | 49:31 49:31 | .. | ||
27 | 27 | - | 115 | TT | ONODERA Rei Utsunomiya Blitzen | 23 | Utsunomiya Blitzen | 51:38 51:38 | .. | |
28 | 28 | - | 143 | Sprint | INTRA Felix Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | 24 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | 54:46 54:46 | .. | |
29 | 29 | - | 105 | Sprint | MAGOSAKI Daiki Team Bridgestone Cycling | 22 | Team Bridgestone Cycling | 56:35 56:35 | .. | |
30 | 30 | - | 142 | Hills | LEINAU Louis Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | 24 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | 57:20 57:20 | .. | |
31 | 31 | - | 156 | Sprint | TOMIO Daichi Japan | 22 | Japan | 1:08:38 1:08:38 | .. | |
32 | 32 | - | 145 | TT | MÜNSTERMANN Per Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | 20 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | 1:08:46 1:08:46 | .. | |
33 | 33 | - | 73 | TT | ISHIHARA Yuki Interpro Cycling Academy | 22 | Interpro Cycling Academy | 1:10:29 1:10:29 | .. | |
34 | 34 | - | 66 | Hills | POTOČKI Viktor Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 20 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 1:13:03 1:13:03 | .. | |
35 | 35 | - | 134 | Sprint | KUSABA Keigo Aisan Racing Team | 22 | Aisan Racing Team | 1:15:02 1:15:02 | .. | |
36 | 36 | - | 6 | Sprint | ARASHIRO Yudai Kinan Cycling Team | 23 | Kinan Cycling Team | 1:21:43 1:21:43 | .. | |
37 | 38 | ▲1 | 45 | TT | LAU Wan Yau Vincent HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 22 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 1:26:57 1:26:57 | .. | |
38 | 39 | ▲1 | 133 | Sprint | WATANABE Shotaro Aisan Racing Team | 24 | Aisan Racing Team | 1:28:35 1:28:35 | .. | |
39 | 37 | ▼2 | 126 | Hills | NAKAI Tadaaki Shimano Racing Team | 22 | Shimano Racing Team | 1:28:55 1:28:55 | .. | |
40 | 40 | - | 135 | Sprint | OMAE Kakeru Aisan Racing Team | 21 | Aisan Racing Team | 1:37:22 1:37:22 | .. | |
41 | 42 | ▲1 | 125 | Sprint | KUROEDA Saya Shimano Racing Team | 23 | Shimano Racing Team | 1:49:15 1:49:15 | .. | |
42 | 41 | ▼1 | 104 | Classic | TOKUDA Suguru Team Bridgestone Cycling | 24 | Team Bridgestone Cycling | 1:55:06 1:55:06 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Team UKYO | CT | 59:37:53 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Matrix Powertag | CT | 1:41 1:41 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Interpro Cycling Academy | CT | 8:14 8:14 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | Team BridgeLane | CT | 13:32 13:32 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | CT | 19:14 19:14 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | PCT | 20:17 20:17 | .. |
7 | 7 | - | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | CT | 37:57 37:57 | .. |
8 | 8 | - | Kinan Cycling Team | CT | 41:52 41:52 | .. |
9 | 9 | - | Shimano Racing Team | CT | 50:28 50:28 | .. |
10 | 10 | - | Utsunomiya Blitzen | CT | 1:07:40 1:07:40 | .. |
11 | 11 | - | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | CT | 1:07:55 1:07:55 | .. |
12 | 12 | - | Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | CT | 1:11:53 1:11:53 | .. |
13 | 13 | - | Team Bridgestone Cycling | CT | 1:15:47 1:15:47 | .. |
14 | 14 | - | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | CT | 1:31:13 1:31:13 | .. |
15 | 15 | - | Aisan Racing Team | CT | 1:45:33 1:45:33 | .. |
16 | 16 | - | Japan | NAT | 2:36:15 2:36:15 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:26 May 2019
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:46.988 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:112 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:0
- Vert. meters:36
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: