Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
«

2019»22nd Tour of Japan (2.1)

2019  Stage 5  »  Minamishinshu  ›  Minamishinshu   (123.6k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
16+0:1583 Zurlo FedericoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 25Giotti Victoria - Palomar14203:10:243:10:24
23+0:0753 Kreder RaymondTeam UKYO 29Team UKYO512,,,,
337+7:2033 White NicholasTeam BridgeLane 21Team BridgeLane37,,,,
41+0:0064 Hill BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Santic 29Ljubljana Gusto Santic5,,,,
55+0:1193 Aular OrluisMatrix Powertag 22Matrix Powertag4,,,,
622+0:3575 Torres PabloInterpro Cycling Academy 31Interpro Cycling Academy3,,,,
716+0:3114 Nakane HidetoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 29Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè2,,,,
810+0:2651 Prades BenjamínTeam UKYO 35Team UKYO1,,,,
915+0:3181 Kobayashi MarinoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 24Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,,,
104+0:09121 Iribe ShotaroShimano Racing Team 29Shimano Racing Team,,,,
1120+0:333 Guardiola SalvadorKinan Cycling Team 30Kinan Cycling Team,,,,
1221+0:3412 Ito MasakazuNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,,,
137+0:2431 Harper ChrisTeam BridgeLane 24Team BridgeLane,,,,
142+0:02146 Ťoupalík AdamTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 23Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,,,
1517+0:331 García MarcosKinan Cycling Team 32Kinan Cycling Team,,,,
1618+0:3392 Toribio José VicenteMatrix Powertag 33Matrix Powertag,,,,
179+0:2591 Mancebo FranciscoMatrix Powertag 43Matrix Powertag,,,,
1811+0:2654 Crome SamTeam UKYO 25Team UKYO,,,,
1919+0:3323 Morey DrewTerengganu Cycling Team 22Terengganu Cycling Team,,,,
2023+0:4225 Eyob MetkelTerengganu Cycling Team 25Terengganu Cycling Team,,,,
218+0:24111 Masuda NariyukiUtsunomiya Blitzen 35Utsunomiya Blitzen,,,,
2213+0:2932 Sunderland DylanTeam BridgeLane 23Team BridgeLane,,,,
2312+0:2852 Hucker RobbieTeam UKYO 29Team UKYO,,,,
2426+0:4656 Koishi YumaTeam UKYO 25Team UKYO,,,,
2527+0:4841 Fung Ka HooHKSI Pro Cycling Team 21HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,,,
2614+0:2936 Bowden ScottTeam BridgeLane 24Team BridgeLane,,,,
2724+0:42101 Ishibashi ManabuTeam Bridgestone Cycling 26Team Bridgestone Cycling,,,,
2841+9:4021 Ovechkin ArtemTerengganu Cycling Team 32Terengganu Cycling Team,,,,
2925+0:4576 Guillonnet AdrienInterpro Cycling Academy 25Interpro Cycling Academy,,,,
3063+27:0435 Mawditt LionelTeam BridgeLane 24Team BridgeLane0:210:21
3142+10:13131 Okamoto HayatoAisan Racing Team 23Aisan Racing Team0:500:50
3229+1:44123 Minato RyoShimano Racing Team 27Shimano Racing Team,,0:50
3330+1:54136 Monier DamienAisan Racing Team 36Aisan Racing Team,,0:50
3462+24:27103 Hiratsuka YoshimitsuTeam Bridgestone Cycling 30Team Bridgestone Cycling,,0:50
3533+6:1485 Onesti EmanueleGiotti Victoria - Palomar 23Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,0:50
3636+6:4526 Goh Choon HuatTerengganu Cycling Team 28Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:50
3740+8:4413 Bou JoanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,0:50
3828+1:3974 Hudry FlorianInterpro Cycling Academy 24Interpro Cycling Academy,,0:50
3957+21:0255 Uchima KoheiTeam UKYO 30Team UKYO3:343:34
4050+15:40124 Yokoyama KotaShimano Racing Team 23Shimano Racing Team,,3:34
4139+7:5342 Choi Hiu FungHKSI Pro Cycling Team 23HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,3:34
4231+3:54116 Oka AtsushiUtsunomiya Blitzen 23Utsunomiya Blitzen3:373:37
4332+4:0663 Ručigaj ŽigaLjubljana Gusto Santic 23Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,3:37
4434+6:2716 Zaccanti FilippoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 23Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè5:525:52
4555+20:17112 Suzuki YuzuruUtsunomiya Blitzen 33Utsunomiya Blitzen,,5:52
4654+15:5915 Yoshida HayatoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,5:52
4749+15:32141 Leinau JoannTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 24Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,5:52
4853+15:562 Lebas ThomasKinan Cycling Team 33Kinan Cycling Team,,5:52
4935+6:42122 Kimura KeisukeShimano Racing Team 27Shimano Racing Team,,5:52
5038+7:3986 Vulcan Denis MarianGiotti Victoria - Palomar 19Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,5:52
5152+15:44105 Magosaki DaikiTeam Bridgestone Cycling 22Team Bridgestone Cycling,,5:52
5243+11:43152 Watanabe AyumuJapan 21Japan,,5:52
5356+20:26155 Ogata TakahikoJapan 20Japan,,5:52
5451+15:4343 Chiu Ho SanHKSI Pro Cycling Team 23HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,5:52
5560+23:52115 Onodera ReiUtsunomiya Blitzen 23Utsunomiya Blitzen,,5:52
5676+42:0196 Yasuhara DaikiMatrix Powertag 27Matrix Powertag9:109:10
5745+12:4484 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria - Palomar 22Giotti Victoria - Palomar11:5611:56
5844+12:4482 Stacchiotti RiccardoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 27Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,11:56
5958+22:2965 Korošec RokLjubljana Gusto Santic 25Ljubljana Gusto Santic13:2913:29
6070+35:5766 Potočki ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic 20Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,13:29
6174+40:456 Arashiro YudaiKinan Cycling Team 23Kinan Cycling Team,,13:29
6273+38:26145 Münstermann PerTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 20Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY14:5314:53
6368+33:17144 Hártig JonasTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 21Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,14:53
6461+24:27143 Intra FelixTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 24Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,14:53
6548+15:2162 Finkšt TilenLjubljana Gusto Santic 21Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,14:53
6659+22:40142 Leinau LouisTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 24Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,14:53
6766+32:46134 Kusaba KeigoAisan Racing Team 22Aisan Racing Team,,14:53
6869+35:23156 Tomio DaichiJapan 22Japan,,14:53
6975+40:5273 Ishihara YukiInterpro Cycling Academy 22Interpro Cycling Academy,,14:53
7081+55:22135 Omae KakeruAisan Racing Team 21Aisan Racing Team,,14:53
7164+27:195 Yamamoto GenkiKinan Cycling Team 27Kinan Cycling Team,,14:53
7282+55:234 Okubo JinKinan Cycling Team 30Kinan Cycling Team,,14:53
7365+30:34114 Suzuki RyuUtsunomiya Blitzen 26Utsunomiya Blitzen,,14:53
7446+14:5434 Toovey AydenTeam BridgeLane 23Team BridgeLane,,14:53
7567+32:53133 Watanabe ShotaroAisan Racing Team 24Aisan Racing Team,,14:53
7672+38:18126 Nakai TadaakiShimano Racing Team 22Shimano Racing Team,,14:53
7747+15:05106 Kuboki KazushigeTeam Bridgestone Cycling 29Team Bridgestone Cycling,,14:53
7879+52:33154 Kakizaki EugeneJapan 20Japan19:4519:45
7971+37:5445 Lau Wan YauHKSI Pro Cycling Team 22HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,19:45
8084+1:06:20113 Abe TakayukiUtsunomiya Blitzen 32Utsunomiya Blitzen22:2022:20
8183+55:54125 Kuroeda SayaShimano Racing Team 23Shimano Racing Team24:0924:09
8280+53:45104 Tokuda SuguruTeam Bridgestone Cycling 24Team Bridgestone Cycling,,24:09
8378+49:44102 Kuroeda ShikiTeam Bridgestone Cycling 27Team Bridgestone Cycling,,24:09
8477+47:4371 Koyama TomoyaInterpro Cycling Academy 20Interpro Cycling Academy,,24:09
DNF+ - 12:27:5495 Komori RyoheiMatrix Powertag 30Matrix Powertag--
DNF+ - 12:27:5472 Aguirre HernánInterpro Cycling Academy 23Interpro Cycling Academy,,-
DNF+ - 12:27:5461 Amezawa TakeakiLjubljana Gusto Santic 24Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,-
DNF+ - 12:27:5424 Othman Afiq HuznieTerengganu Cycling Team 22Terengganu Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 12:27:5411 Cima ImerioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
11-64 Hill BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Santic 29Ljubljana Gusto Santic3 12:27:54 12:27:54
23▲1146 Ťoupalík AdamTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 23Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY0:020:02
37▲453 Kreder RaymondTeam UKYO 29Team UKYO0:070:07
44-121 Iribe ShotaroShimano Racing Team 29Shimano Racing Team0:090:09
55-93 Aular OrluisMatrix Powertag 22Matrix Powertag0:110:11
611▲583 Zurlo FedericoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 25Giotti Victoria - Palomar0:150:15
79▲231 Harper ChrisTeam BridgeLane 24Team BridgeLane0:240:24
810▲2111 Masuda NariyukiUtsunomiya Blitzen 35Utsunomiya Blitzen,,0:24
912▲391 Mancebo FranciscoMatrix Powertag 43Matrix Powertag0:250:25
1013▲351 Prades BenjamínTeam UKYO 35Team UKYO0:260:26
1114▲354 Crome SamTeam UKYO 25Team UKYO,,0:26
1215▲352 Hucker RobbieTeam UKYO 29Team UKYO0:280:28
1318▲532 Sunderland DylanTeam BridgeLane 23Team BridgeLane0:290:29
1419▲536 Bowden ScottTeam BridgeLane 24Team BridgeLane,,0:29
1520▲581 Kobayashi MarinoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 24Giotti Victoria - Palomar0:310:31
1621▲514 Nakane HidetoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 29Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,0:31
1722▲51 García MarcosKinan Cycling Team 32Kinan Cycling Team0:330:33
1823▲592 Toribio José VicenteMatrix Powertag 33Matrix Powertag,,0:33
1926▲723 Morey DrewTerengganu Cycling Team 22Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:33
2024▲43 Guardiola SalvadorKinan Cycling Team 30Kinan Cycling Team,,0:33
2125▲412 Ito MasakazuNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè0:340:34
2227▲575 Torres PabloInterpro Cycling Academy 31Interpro Cycling Academy0:350:35
2333▲1025 Eyob MetkelTerengganu Cycling Team 25Terengganu Cycling Team0:420:42
2430▲6101 Ishibashi ManabuTeam Bridgestone Cycling 26Team Bridgestone Cycling,,0:42
2535▲1076 Guillonnet AdrienInterpro Cycling Academy 25Interpro Cycling Academy0:450:45
2632▲656 Koishi YumaTeam UKYO 25Team UKYO0:460:46
2734▲741 Fung Ka HooHKSI Pro Cycling Team 21HKSI Pro Cycling Team0:480:48
2837▲974 Hudry FlorianInterpro Cycling Academy 24Interpro Cycling Academy1:391:39
2940▲11123 Minato RyoShimano Racing Team 27Shimano Racing Team1:441:44
3041▲11136 Monier DamienAisan Racing Team 36Aisan Racing Team1:541:54
318▼23116 Oka AtsushiUtsunomiya Blitzen 23Utsunomiya Blitzen3:543:54
3217▼1563 Ručigaj ŽigaLjubljana Gusto Santic 23Ljubljana Gusto Santic4:064:06
3344▲1185 Onesti EmanueleGiotti Victoria - Palomar 23Giotti Victoria - Palomar6:146:14
3428▼616 Zaccanti FilippoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 23Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè6:276:27
3538▲3122 Kimura KeisukeShimano Racing Team 27Shimano Racing Team6:426:42
3646▲1026 Goh Choon HuatTerengganu Cycling Team 28Terengganu Cycling Team6:456:45
3747▲1033 White NicholasTeam BridgeLane 21Team BridgeLane7:207:20
3842▲486 Vulcan Denis MarianGiotti Victoria - Palomar 19Giotti Victoria - Palomar7:397:39
3943▲442 Choi Hiu FungHKSI Pro Cycling Team 23HKSI Pro Cycling Team7:537:53
4049▲913 Bou JoanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè8:448:44
4154▲1321 Ovechkin ArtemTerengganu Cycling Team 32Terengganu Cycling Team9:409:40
4251▲9131 Okamoto HayatoAisan Racing Team 23Aisan Racing Team10:1310:13
4345▲2152 Watanabe AyumuJapan 21Japan11:4311:43
4436▼882 Stacchiotti RiccardoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 27Giotti Victoria - Palomar12:4412:44
4539▼684 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria - Palomar 22Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,12:44
462▼4434 Toovey AydenTeam BridgeLane 23Team BridgeLane14:5414:54
476▼41106 Kuboki KazushigeTeam Bridgestone Cycling 29Team Bridgestone Cycling15:0515:05
4816▼3262 Finkšt TilenLjubljana Gusto Santic 21Ljubljana Gusto Santic15:2115:21
4953▲4141 Leinau JoannTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 24Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY15:3215:32
5059▲9124 Yokoyama KotaShimano Racing Team 23Shimano Racing Team15:4015:40
5155▲443 Chiu Ho SanHKSI Pro Cycling Team 23HKSI Pro Cycling Team15:4315:43
5256▲4105 Magosaki DaikiTeam Bridgestone Cycling 22Team Bridgestone Cycling15:4415:44
5357▲42 Lebas ThomasKinan Cycling Team 33Kinan Cycling Team15:5615:56
5458▲415 Yoshida HayatoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè15:5915:59
5561▲6112 Suzuki YuzuruUtsunomiya Blitzen 33Utsunomiya Blitzen20:1720:17
5662▲6155 Ogata TakahikoJapan 20Japan20:2620:26
5764▲755 Uchima KoheiTeam UKYO 30Team UKYO21:0221:02
5850▼865 Korošec RokLjubljana Gusto Santic 25Ljubljana Gusto Santic22:2922:29
5948▼11142 Leinau LouisTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 24Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY22:4022:40
6067▲7115 Onodera ReiUtsunomiya Blitzen 23Utsunomiya Blitzen23:5223:52
6152▼9143 Intra FelixTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 24Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY24:2724:27
6275▲13103 Hiratsuka YoshimitsuTeam Bridgestone Cycling 30Team Bridgestone Cycling,,24:27
6378▲1535 Mawditt LionelTeam BridgeLane 24Team BridgeLane27:0427:04
6460▼45 Yamamoto GenkiKinan Cycling Team 27Kinan Cycling Team27:1927:19
6563▼2114 Suzuki RyuUtsunomiya Blitzen 26Utsunomiya Blitzen30:3430:34
6665▼1134 Kusaba KeigoAisan Racing Team 22Aisan Racing Team32:4632:46
6766▼1133 Watanabe ShotaroAisan Racing Team 24Aisan Racing Team32:5332:53
6869▲1144 Hártig JonasTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 21Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY33:1733:17
6970▲1156 Tomio DaichiJapan 22Japan35:2335:23
7071▲166 Potočki ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic 20Ljubljana Gusto Santic35:5735:57
7168▼345 Lau Wan YauHKSI Pro Cycling Team 22HKSI Pro Cycling Team37:5437:54
7272-126 Nakai TadaakiShimano Racing Team 22Shimano Racing Team38:1838:18
7373-145 Münstermann PerTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 20Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY38:2638:26
7481▲76 Arashiro YudaiKinan Cycling Team 23Kinan Cycling Team40:4540:45
7577▲273 Ishihara YukiInterpro Cycling Academy 22Interpro Cycling Academy40:5240:52
7685▲996 Yasuhara DaikiMatrix Powertag 27Matrix Powertag42:0142:01
7774▼371 Koyama TomoyaInterpro Cycling Academy 20Interpro Cycling Academy47:4347:43
7876▼2102 Kuroeda ShikiTeam Bridgestone Cycling 27Team Bridgestone Cycling49:4449:44
7984▲5154 Kakizaki EugeneJapan 20Japan52:3352:33
8082▲2104 Tokuda SuguruTeam Bridgestone Cycling 24Team Bridgestone Cycling53:4553:45
8186▲5135 Omae KakeruAisan Racing Team 21Aisan Racing Team55:2255:22
8287▲54 Okubo JinKinan Cycling Team 30Kinan Cycling Team55:2355:23
8383-125 Kuroeda SayaShimano Racing Team 23Shimano Racing Team55:5455:54
8488▲4113 Abe TakayukiUtsunomiya Blitzen 32Utsunomiya Blitzen1:06:201:06:20
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
12▲153 Kreder RaymondTeam UKYO 29Team UKYO67
25▲383 Zurlo FedericoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 25Giotti Victoria - Palomar57
31▼2106 Kuboki KazushigeTeam Bridgestone Cycling 29Team Bridgestone Cycling55
43▼193 Aular OrluisMatrix Powertag 22Matrix Powertag54
58▲364 Hill BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Santic 29Ljubljana Gusto Santic39
64▼234 Toovey AydenTeam BridgeLane 23Team BridgeLane33
76▼1146 Ťoupalík AdamTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 23Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY33
89▲1121 Iribe ShotaroShimano Racing Team 29Shimano Racing Team27
931▲2233 White NicholasTeam BridgeLane 21Team BridgeLane21
1016▲651 Prades BenjamínTeam UKYO 35Team UKYO20
1111-16 Zaccanti FilippoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 23Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè20
1213▲131 Harper ChrisTeam BridgeLane 24Team BridgeLane18
1310▼391 Mancebo FranciscoMatrix Powertag 43Matrix Powertag17
1425▲1114 Nakane HidetoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 29Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè16
1528▲1375 Torres PabloInterpro Cycling Academy 31Interpro Cycling Academy16
1612▼4145 Münstermann PerTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 20Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY15
1718▲1116 Oka AtsushiUtsunomiya Blitzen 23Utsunomiya Blitzen14
1814▼454 Crome SamTeam UKYO 25Team UKYO14
1915▼41 García MarcosKinan Cycling Team 32Kinan Cycling Team14
2022▲284 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria - Palomar 22Giotti Victoria - Palomar13
2117▼474 Hudry FlorianInterpro Cycling Academy 24Interpro Cycling Academy11
2219▼382 Stacchiotti RiccardoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 27Giotti Victoria - Palomar10
2320▼386 Vulcan Denis MarianGiotti Victoria - Palomar 19Giotti Victoria - Palomar9
2421▼3125 Kuroeda SayaShimano Racing Team 23Shimano Racing Team9
25-25 Eyob MetkelTerengganu Cycling Team 25Terengganu Cycling Team8
2634▲876 Guillonnet AdrienInterpro Cycling Academy 25Interpro Cycling Academy8
2723▼496 Yasuhara DaikiMatrix Powertag 27Matrix Powertag8
2824▼4114 Suzuki RyuUtsunomiya Blitzen 26Utsunomiya Blitzen8
29-81 Kobayashi MarinoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 24Giotti Victoria - Palomar7
3026▼413 Bou JoanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè7
3127▼4131 Okamoto HayatoAisan Racing Team 23Aisan Racing Team7
3235▲33 Guardiola SalvadorKinan Cycling Team 30Kinan Cycling Team6
3329▼415 Yoshida HayatoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè6
3432▼2111 Masuda NariyukiUtsunomiya Blitzen 35Utsunomiya Blitzen4
35-12 Ito MasakazuNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè4
3633▼392 Toribio José VicenteMatrix Powertag 33Matrix Powertag3
37-23 Morey DrewTerengganu Cycling Team 22Terengganu Cycling Team1
3836▼265 Korošec RokLjubljana Gusto Santic 25Ljubljana Gusto Santic1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
12▲12+0:02146 Ťoupalík AdamTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 23Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 12:27:56 12:27:56
23▲15+0:1193 Aular OrluisMatrix Powertag 22Matrix Powertag0:090:09
36▲36+0:1583 Zurlo FedericoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 25Giotti Victoria - Palomar0:130:13
45▲17+0:2431 Harper ChrisTeam BridgeLane 24Team BridgeLane0:220:22
59▲413+0:2932 Sunderland DylanTeam BridgeLane 23Team BridgeLane0:270:27
610▲414+0:2936 Bowden ScottTeam BridgeLane 24Team BridgeLane,,0:27
711▲415+0:3181 Kobayashi MarinoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 24Giotti Victoria - Palomar0:290:29
812▲419+0:3323 Morey DrewTerengganu Cycling Team 22Terengganu Cycling Team0:310:31
916▲727+0:4841 Fung Ka HooHKSI Pro Cycling Team 21HKSI Pro Cycling Team0:460:46
1017▲728+1:3974 Hudry FlorianInterpro Cycling Academy 24Interpro Cycling Academy1:371:37
114▼731+3:54116 Oka AtsushiUtsunomiya Blitzen 23Utsunomiya Blitzen3:523:52
128▼432+4:0663 Ručigaj ŽigaLjubljana Gusto Santic 23Ljubljana Gusto Santic4:044:04
1321▲833+6:1485 Onesti EmanueleGiotti Victoria - Palomar 23Giotti Victoria - Palomar6:126:12
1413▼134+6:2716 Zaccanti FilippoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 23Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè6:256:25
1523▲837+7:2033 White NicholasTeam BridgeLane 21Team BridgeLane7:187:18
1619▲338+7:3986 Vulcan Denis MarianGiotti Victoria - Palomar 19Giotti Victoria - Palomar7:377:37
1720▲339+7:5342 Choi Hiu FungHKSI Pro Cycling Team 23HKSI Pro Cycling Team7:517:51
1825▲740+8:4413 Bou JoanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè8:428:42
1926▲742+10:13131 Okamoto HayatoAisan Racing Team 23Aisan Racing Team10:1110:11
2022▲243+11:43152 Watanabe AyumuJapan 21Japan11:4111:41
2118▼345+12:4484 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria - Palomar 22Giotti Victoria - Palomar12:4212:42
221▼2146+14:5434 Toovey AydenTeam BridgeLane 23Team BridgeLane14:5214:52
237▼1648+15:2162 Finkšt TilenLjubljana Gusto Santic 21Ljubljana Gusto Santic15:1915:19
2428▲449+15:32141 Leinau JoannTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 24Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY15:3015:30
2531▲650+15:40124 Yokoyama KotaShimano Racing Team 23Shimano Racing Team15:3815:38
2629▲351+15:4343 Chiu Ho SanHKSI Pro Cycling Team 23HKSI Pro Cycling Team15:4115:41
2730▲352+15:44105 Magosaki DaikiTeam Bridgestone Cycling 22Team Bridgestone Cycling15:4215:42
2832▲456+20:26155 Ogata TakahikoJapan 20Japan20:2420:24
2924▼559+22:40142 Leinau LouisTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 24Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY22:3822:38
3035▲560+23:52115 Onodera ReiUtsunomiya Blitzen 23Utsunomiya Blitzen23:5023:50
3127▼461+24:27143 Intra FelixTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 24Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY24:2524:25
3244▲1263+27:0435 Mawditt LionelTeam BridgeLane 24Team BridgeLane27:0227:02
3333-66+32:46134 Kusaba KeigoAisan Racing Team 22Aisan Racing Team32:4432:44
3434-67+32:53133 Watanabe ShotaroAisan Racing Team 24Aisan Racing Team32:5132:51
3537▲268+33:17144 Hártig JonasTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 21Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY33:1533:15
3638▲269+35:23156 Tomio DaichiJapan 22Japan35:2135:21
3739▲270+35:5766 Potočki ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic 20Ljubljana Gusto Santic35:5535:55
3836▼271+37:5445 Lau Wan YauHKSI Pro Cycling Team 22HKSI Pro Cycling Team37:5237:52
3940▲172+38:18126 Nakai TadaakiShimano Racing Team 22Shimano Racing Team38:1638:16
4041▲173+38:26145 Münstermann PerTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 20Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY38:2438:24
4146▲574+40:456 Arashiro YudaiKinan Cycling Team 23Kinan Cycling Team40:4340:43
4243▲175+40:5273 Ishihara YukiInterpro Cycling Academy 22Interpro Cycling Academy40:5040:50
4342▼177+47:4371 Koyama TomoyaInterpro Cycling Academy 20Interpro Cycling Academy47:4147:41
4449▲579+52:33154 Kakizaki EugeneJapan 20Japan52:3152:31
4547▲280+53:45104 Tokuda SuguruTeam Bridgestone Cycling 24Team Bridgestone Cycling53:4353:43
4650▲481+55:22135 Omae KakeruAisan Racing Team 21Aisan Racing Team55:2055:20
4748▲183+55:54125 Kuroeda SayaShimano Racing Team 23Shimano Racing Team55:5255:52
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-16 Zaccanti FilippoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 23Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè30
25▲384 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria - Palomar 22Giotti Victoria - Palomar12
32▼113 Bou JoanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè10
4-25 Eyob MetkelTerengganu Cycling Team 25Terengganu Cycling Team7
53▼276 Guillonnet AdrienInterpro Cycling Academy 25Interpro Cycling Academy7
64▼274 Hudry FlorianInterpro Cycling Academy 24Interpro Cycling Academy6
7-116 Oka AtsushiUtsunomiya Blitzen 23Utsunomiya Blitzen6
86▼296 Yasuhara DaikiMatrix Powertag 27Matrix Powertag4
97▼2145 Münstermann PerTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 20Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY3
108▼286 Vulcan Denis MarianGiotti Victoria - Palomar 19Giotti Victoria - Palomar2
119▼291 Mancebo FranciscoMatrix Powertag 43Matrix Powertag1
12-65 Korošec RokLjubljana Gusto Santic 25Ljubljana Gusto Santic1
13-144 Hártig JonasTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 21Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Team BridgeLane  37:24:46 37:24:46
23▲1 Team UKYO 0:100:10
34▲1 Matrix Powertag 0:110:11
48▲4 Terengganu Cycling Team 0:550:55
55- Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 1:271:27
66- Giotti Victoria - Palomar 1:281:28
79▲2 Interpro Cycling Academy 1:501:50
87▼1 Shimano Racing Team 5:035:03
910▲1 Kinan Cycling Team 7:037:03
1012▲2 Team Bridgestone Cycling 16:2016:20
112▼9 Ljubljana Gusto Santic 17:0917:09
1213▲1 HKSI Pro Cycling Team 23:1823:18
1314▲1 Utsunomiya Blitzen 23:2723:27
1411▼3 Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 28:0428:04
1515- Aisan Racing Team 35:3135:31
1616- Japan 1:04:551:04:55
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Tour of Japan logoDate: 23rd May 2019
Avg. speed winner: 38.95 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Minamishinshu › Minamishinshu
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Links
Websites:
www.toj.co.jp/
twitter.com/tourofjapan
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07449 sec.