The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | +0:15 | 83 | Sprint | ZURLO Federico Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 25 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 14 | 20 | 3:10:24 | ||
2 | 3 | +0:07 | 53 | Sprint | KREDER Raymond Team UKYO | 29 | Team UKYO | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 37 | +7:20 | 33 | Sprint | WHITE Nicholas Team BridgeLane | 21 | Team BridgeLane | 3 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 1 | +0:00 | 64 | Sprint | HILL Benjamin Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 29 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 5 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | 5 | +0:11 | 93 | Sprint | AULAR Orluis Matrix Powertag | 22 | Matrix Powertag | 4 | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | 22 | +0:35 | 75 | GC | TORRES Pablo Interpro Cycling Academy | 31 | Interpro Cycling Academy | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | 16 | +0:31 | 14 | Sprint | NAKANE Hideto Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 29 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 10 | +0:26 | 51 | GC | PRADES Benjamín Team UKYO | 35 | Team UKYO | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 15 | +0:31 | 81 | Climber | KOBAYASHI Marino Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 24 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 4 | +0:09 | 121 | Sprint | IRIBE Shotaro Shimano Racing Team | 29 | Shimano Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 20 | +0:33 | 3 | Sprint | GUARDIOLA Salvador Kinan Cycling Team | 30 | Kinan Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 21 | +0:34 | 12 | Sprint | ITO Masakazu Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 30 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 7 | +0:24 | 31 | GC | HARPER Chris Team BridgeLane | 24 | Team BridgeLane | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 2 | +0:02 | 146 | Climber | ŤOUPALÍK Adam Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | 23 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 17 | +0:33 | 1 | GC | GARCÍA Marcos Kinan Cycling Team | 32 | Kinan Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 18 | +0:33 | 92 | GC | TORIBIO José Vicente Matrix Powertag | 33 | Matrix Powertag | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 9 | +0:25 | 91 | GC | MANCEBO Francisco Matrix Powertag | 43 | Matrix Powertag | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 11 | +0:26 | 54 | GC | CROME Sam Team UKYO | 25 | Team UKYO | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 19 | +0:33 | 23 | GC | MOREY Drew Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 22 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 23 | +0:42 | 25 | Climber | EYOB Metkel Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 25 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 8 | +0:24 | 111 | Classic | MASUDA Nariyuki Utsunomiya Blitzen | 35 | Utsunomiya Blitzen | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 13 | +0:29 | 32 | Climber | SUNDERLAND Dylan Team BridgeLane | 23 | Team BridgeLane | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 12 | +0:28 | 52 | GC | HUCKER Robbie Team UKYO | 29 | Team UKYO | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 26 | +0:46 | 56 | GC | KOISHI Yuma Team UKYO | 25 | Team UKYO | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 27 | +0:48 | 41 | GC | FUNG Ka Hoo HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 21 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 14 | +0:29 | 36 | GC | BOWDEN Scott Team BridgeLane | 24 | Team BridgeLane | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 24 | +0:42 | 101 | Climber | ISHIBASHI Manabu Team Bridgestone Cycling | 26 | Team Bridgestone Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 41 | +9:40 | 21 | TT | OVECHKIN Artem Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 32 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 25 | +0:45 | 76 | Climber | GUILLONNET Adrien Interpro Cycling Academy | 25 | Interpro Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 63 | +27:04 | 35 | GC | MAWDITT Lionel Team BridgeLane | 24 | Team BridgeLane | 0:21 0:21 | ||||
31 | 42 | +10:13 | 131 | Sprint | OKAMOTO Hayato Aisan Racing Team | 23 | Aisan Racing Team | 0:50 0:50 | ||||
32 | 29 | +1:44 | 123 | Sprint | MINATO Ryo Shimano Racing Team | 27 | Shimano Racing Team | ,, 0:50 | ||||
33 | 30 | +1:54 | 136 | GC | MONIER Damien Aisan Racing Team | 36 | Aisan Racing Team | ,, 0:50 | ||||
34 | 62 | +24:27 | 103 | Sprint | HIRATSUKA Yoshimitsu Team Bridgestone Cycling | 30 | Team Bridgestone Cycling | ,, 0:50 | ||||
35 | 33 | +6:14 | 85 | Sprint | ONESTI Emanuele Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 23 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | ,, 0:50 | ||||
36 | 36 | +6:45 | 26 | Sprint | GOH Choon Huat Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 28 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | ,, 0:50 | ||||
37 | 40 | +8:44 | 13 | GC | BOU Joan Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 22 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | ,, 0:50 | ||||
38 | 28 | +1:39 | 74 | Climber | HUDRY Florian Interpro Cycling Academy | 24 | Interpro Cycling Academy | ,, 0:50 | ||||
39 | 57 | +21:02 | 55 | Sprint | UCHIMA Kohei Team UKYO | 30 | Team UKYO | 3:34 3:34 | ||||
40 | 50 | +15:40 | 124 | Climber | YOKOYAMA Kota Shimano Racing Team | 23 | Shimano Racing Team | ,, 3:34 | ||||
41 | 39 | +7:53 | 42 | Classic | CHOI Hiu Fung HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 23 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 3:34 | ||||
42 | 31 | +3:54 | 116 | TT | OKA Atsushi Utsunomiya Blitzen | 23 | Utsunomiya Blitzen | 3:37 3:37 | ||||
43 | 32 | +4:06 | 63 | TT | RUČIGAJ Žiga Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 23 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | ,, 3:37 | ||||
44 | 34 | +6:27 | 16 | GC | ZACCANTI Filippo Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 23 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 5:52 5:52 | ||||
45 | 55 | +20:17 | 112 | Sprint | SUZUKI Yuzuru Utsunomiya Blitzen | 33 | Utsunomiya Blitzen | ,, 5:52 | ||||
46 | 54 | +15:59 | 15 | Sprint | YOSHIDA Hayato Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 30 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | ,, 5:52 | ||||
47 | 49 | +15:32 | 141 | Sprint | LEINAU Joann Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | 24 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | ,, 5:52 | ||||
48 | 53 | +15:56 | 2 | GC | LEBAS Thomas Kinan Cycling Team | 33 | Kinan Cycling Team | ,, 5:52 | ||||
49 | 35 | +6:42 | 122 | Sprint | KIMURA Keisuke Shimano Racing Team | 27 | Shimano Racing Team | ,, 5:52 | ||||
50 | 38 | +7:39 | 86 | TT | VULCAN Denis Marian Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 19 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | ,, 5:52 | ||||
51 | 52 | +15:44 | 105 | Sprint | MAGOSAKI Daiki Team Bridgestone Cycling | 22 | Team Bridgestone Cycling | ,, 5:52 | ||||
52 | 43 | +11:43 | 152 | GC | WATANABE Ayumu Japan | 21 | Japan | ,, 5:52 | ||||
53 | 56 | +20:26 | 155 | GC | OGATA Takahiko Japan | 20 | Japan | ,, 5:52 | ||||
54 | 51 | +15:43 | 43 | Classic | CHIU Ho San HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 23 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 5:52 | ||||
55 | 60 | +23:52 | 115 | TT | ONODERA Rei Utsunomiya Blitzen | 23 | Utsunomiya Blitzen | ,, 5:52 | ||||
56 | 76 | +42:01 | 96 | Climber | YASUHARA Daiki Matrix Powertag | 27 | Matrix Powertag | 9:10 9:10 | ||||
57 | 45 | +12:44 | 84 | TT | DIMA Emil Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 22 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 11:56 11:56 | ||||
58 | 44 | +12:44 | 82 | Sprint | STACCHIOTTI Riccardo Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 27 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | ,, 11:56 | ||||
59 | 58 | +22:29 | 65 | Sprint | KOROŠEC Rok Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 25 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 13:29 13:29 | ||||
60 | 70 | +35:57 | 66 | Classic | POTOČKI Viktor Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 20 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | ,, 13:29 | ||||
61 | 74 | +40:45 | 6 | Sprint | ARASHIRO Yudai Kinan Cycling Team | 23 | Kinan Cycling Team | ,, 13:29 | ||||
62 | 73 | +38:26 | 145 | TT | MÜNSTERMANN Per Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | 20 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | 14:53 14:53 | ||||
63 | 68 | +33:17 | 144 | Sprint | HÄRTIG Jonas Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | 21 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | ,, 14:53 | ||||
64 | 61 | +24:27 | 143 | Sprint | INTRA Felix Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | 24 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | ,, 14:53 | ||||
65 | 48 | +15:21 | 62 | Sprint | FINKŠT Tilen Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 21 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | ,, 14:53 | ||||
66 | 59 | +22:40 | 142 | Sprint | LEINAU Louis Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | 24 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | ,, 14:53 | ||||
67 | 66 | +32:46 | 134 | Sprint | KUSABA Keigo Aisan Racing Team | 22 | Aisan Racing Team | ,, 14:53 | ||||
68 | 69 | +35:23 | 156 | Classic | TOMIO Daichi Japan | 22 | Japan | ,, 14:53 | ||||
69 | 75 | +40:52 | 73 | TT | ISHIHARA Yuki Interpro Cycling Academy | 22 | Interpro Cycling Academy | ,, 14:53 | ||||
70 | 81 | +55:22 | 135 | Sprint | OMAE Kakeru Aisan Racing Team | 21 | Aisan Racing Team | ,, 14:53 | ||||
71 | 64 | +27:19 | 5 | GC | YAMAMOTO Genki Kinan Cycling Team | 27 | Kinan Cycling Team | ,, 14:53 | ||||
72 | 82 | +55:23 | 4 | Sprint | OKUBO Jin Kinan Cycling Team | 30 | Kinan Cycling Team | ,, 14:53 | ||||
73 | 65 | +30:34 | 114 | Sprint | SUZUKI Ryu Utsunomiya Blitzen | 26 | Utsunomiya Blitzen | ,, 14:53 | ||||
74 | 46 | +14:54 | 34 | Sprint | TOOVEY Ayden Team BridgeLane | 23 | Team BridgeLane | ,, 14:53 | ||||
75 | 67 | +32:53 | 133 | Sprint | WATANABE Shotaro Aisan Racing Team | 24 | Aisan Racing Team | ,, 14:53 | ||||
76 | 72 | +38:18 | 126 | Climber | NAKAI Tadaaki Shimano Racing Team | 22 | Shimano Racing Team | ,, 14:53 | ||||
77 | 47 | +15:05 | 106 | Sprint | KUBOKI Kazushige Team Bridgestone Cycling | 29 | Team Bridgestone Cycling | ,, 14:53 | ||||
78 | 79 | +52:33 | 154 | GC | KAKIZAKI Eugene Japan | 20 | Japan | 19:45 19:45 | ||||
79 | 71 | +37:54 | 45 | TT | LAU Wan Yau Vincent HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 22 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 19:45 | ||||
80 | 84 | +1:06:20 | 113 | TT | ABE Takayuki Utsunomiya Blitzen | 32 | Utsunomiya Blitzen | 22:20 22:20 | ||||
81 | 83 | +55:54 | 125 | Sprint | KUROEDA Saya Shimano Racing Team | 23 | Shimano Racing Team | 24:09 24:09 | ||||
82 | 80 | +53:45 | 104 | Classic | TOKUDA Suguru Team Bridgestone Cycling | 24 | Team Bridgestone Cycling | ,, 24:09 | ||||
83 | 78 | +49:44 | 102 | Sprint | KUROEDA Shiki Team Bridgestone Cycling | 27 | Team Bridgestone Cycling | ,, 24:09 | ||||
84 | 77 | +47:43 | 71 | Sprint | KOYAMA Tomoya Interpro Cycling Academy | 20 | Interpro Cycling Academy | ,, 24:09 | ||||
DNF | 11 | Sprint | CIMA Imerio Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 21 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | - | ||||||
DNF | 95 | Sprint | KOMORI Ryohei Matrix Powertag | 30 | Matrix Powertag | - | ||||||
DNF | 61 | Classic | AMEZAWA Takeaki Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 24 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | - | ||||||
DNF | 24 | Sprint | OTHMAN Afiq Huznie Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 22 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 72 | GC | AGUIRRE Hernán Ricardo Interpro Cycling Academy | 23 | Interpro Cycling Academy | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 64 | Sprint | HILL Benjamin Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 29 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 3 | 12:27:54 | .. | ||
2 | 3 | ▲1 | 146 | Climber | ŤOUPALÍK Adam Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | 23 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | 0:02 0:02 | .. | |||
3 | 7 | ▲4 | 53 | Sprint | KREDER Raymond Team UKYO | 29 | Team UKYO | 0:07 0:07 | .. | |||
4 | 4 | - | 121 | Sprint | IRIBE Shotaro Shimano Racing Team | 29 | Shimano Racing Team | 0:09 0:09 | .. | |||
5 | 5 | - | 93 | Sprint | AULAR Orluis Matrix Powertag | 22 | Matrix Powertag | 0:11 0:11 | .. | |||
6 | 11 | ▲5 | 83 | Sprint | ZURLO Federico Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 25 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 0:15 0:15 | .. | |||
7 | 9 | ▲2 | 31 | GC | HARPER Chris Team BridgeLane | 24 | Team BridgeLane | 0:24 0:24 | .. | |||
8 | 10 | ▲2 | 111 | Classic | MASUDA Nariyuki Utsunomiya Blitzen | 35 | Utsunomiya Blitzen | ,, 0:24 | .. | |||
9 | 12 | ▲3 | 91 | GC | MANCEBO Francisco Matrix Powertag | 43 | Matrix Powertag | 0:25 0:25 | .. | |||
10 | 13 | ▲3 | 51 | GC | PRADES Benjamín Team UKYO | 35 | Team UKYO | 0:26 0:26 | .. | |||
11 | 14 | ▲3 | 54 | GC | CROME Sam Team UKYO | 25 | Team UKYO | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||
12 | 15 | ▲3 | 52 | GC | HUCKER Robbie Team UKYO | 29 | Team UKYO | 0:28 0:28 | .. | |||
13 | 18 | ▲5 | 32 | Climber | SUNDERLAND Dylan Team BridgeLane | 23 | Team BridgeLane | 0:29 0:29 | .. | |||
14 | 19 | ▲5 | 36 | GC | BOWDEN Scott Team BridgeLane | 24 | Team BridgeLane | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
15 | 20 | ▲5 | 81 | Climber | KOBAYASHI Marino Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 24 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 0:31 0:31 | .. | |||
16 | 21 | ▲5 | 14 | Sprint | NAKANE Hideto Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 29 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | ,, 0:31 | .. | |||
17 | 22 | ▲5 | 1 | GC | GARCÍA Marcos Kinan Cycling Team | 32 | Kinan Cycling Team | 0:33 0:33 | .. | |||
18 | 23 | ▲5 | 92 | GC | TORIBIO José Vicente Matrix Powertag | 33 | Matrix Powertag | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
19 | 26 | ▲7 | 23 | GC | MOREY Drew Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 22 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
20 | 24 | ▲4 | 3 | Sprint | GUARDIOLA Salvador Kinan Cycling Team | 30 | Kinan Cycling Team | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
21 | 25 | ▲4 | 12 | Sprint | ITO Masakazu Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 30 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 0:34 0:34 | .. | |||
22 | 27 | ▲5 | 75 | GC | TORRES Pablo Interpro Cycling Academy | 31 | Interpro Cycling Academy | 0:35 0:35 | .. | |||
23 | 33 | ▲10 | 25 | Climber | EYOB Metkel Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 25 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 0:42 0:42 | .. | |||
24 | 30 | ▲6 | 101 | Climber | ISHIBASHI Manabu Team Bridgestone Cycling | 26 | Team Bridgestone Cycling | ,, 0:42 | .. | |||
25 | 35 | ▲10 | 76 | Climber | GUILLONNET Adrien Interpro Cycling Academy | 25 | Interpro Cycling Academy | 0:45 0:45 | .. | |||
26 | 32 | ▲6 | 56 | GC | KOISHI Yuma Team UKYO | 25 | Team UKYO | 0:46 0:46 | .. | |||
27 | 34 | ▲7 | 41 | GC | FUNG Ka Hoo HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 21 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 0:48 0:48 | .. | |||
28 | 37 | ▲9 | 74 | Climber | HUDRY Florian Interpro Cycling Academy | 24 | Interpro Cycling Academy | 1:39 1:39 | .. | |||
29 | 40 | ▲11 | 123 | Sprint | MINATO Ryo Shimano Racing Team | 27 | Shimano Racing Team | 1:44 1:44 | .. | |||
30 | 41 | ▲11 | 136 | GC | MONIER Damien Aisan Racing Team | 36 | Aisan Racing Team | 1:54 1:54 | .. | |||
31 | 8 | ▼23 | 116 | TT | OKA Atsushi Utsunomiya Blitzen | 23 | Utsunomiya Blitzen | 3:54 3:54 | .. | |||
32 | 17 | ▼15 | 63 | TT | RUČIGAJ Žiga Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 23 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 4:06 4:06 | .. | |||
33 | 44 | ▲11 | 85 | Sprint | ONESTI Emanuele Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 23 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 6:14 6:14 | .. | |||
34 | 28 | ▼6 | 16 | GC | ZACCANTI Filippo Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 23 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 6:27 6:27 | .. | |||
35 | 38 | ▲3 | 122 | Sprint | KIMURA Keisuke Shimano Racing Team | 27 | Shimano Racing Team | 6:42 6:42 | .. | |||
36 | 46 | ▲10 | 26 | Sprint | GOH Choon Huat Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 28 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 6:45 6:45 | .. | |||
37 | 47 | ▲10 | 33 | Sprint | WHITE Nicholas Team BridgeLane | 21 | Team BridgeLane | 7:20 7:20 | .. | |||
38 | 42 | ▲4 | 86 | TT | VULCAN Denis Marian Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 19 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 7:39 7:39 | .. | |||
39 | 43 | ▲4 | 42 | Classic | CHOI Hiu Fung HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 23 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 7:53 7:53 | .. | |||
40 | 49 | ▲9 | 13 | GC | BOU Joan Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 22 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 8:44 8:44 | .. | |||
41 | 54 | ▲13 | 21 | TT | OVECHKIN Artem Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 32 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 9:40 9:40 | .. | |||
42 | 51 | ▲9 | 131 | Sprint | OKAMOTO Hayato Aisan Racing Team | 23 | Aisan Racing Team | 10:13 10:13 | .. | |||
43 | 45 | ▲2 | 152 | GC | WATANABE Ayumu Japan | 21 | Japan | 11:43 11:43 | .. | |||
44 | 36 | ▼8 | 82 | Sprint | STACCHIOTTI Riccardo Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 27 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 12:44 12:44 | .. | |||
45 | 39 | ▼6 | 84 | TT | DIMA Emil Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 22 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | ,, 12:44 | .. | |||
46 | 2 | ▼44 | 34 | Sprint | TOOVEY Ayden Team BridgeLane | 23 | Team BridgeLane | 14:54 14:54 | .. | |||
47 | 6 | ▼41 | 106 | Sprint | KUBOKI Kazushige Team Bridgestone Cycling | 29 | Team Bridgestone Cycling | 15:05 15:05 | .. | |||
48 | 16 | ▼32 | 62 | Sprint | FINKŠT Tilen Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 21 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 15:21 15:21 | .. | |||
49 | 53 | ▲4 | 141 | Sprint | LEINAU Joann Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | 24 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | 15:32 15:32 | .. | |||
50 | 59 | ▲9 | 124 | Climber | YOKOYAMA Kota Shimano Racing Team | 23 | Shimano Racing Team | 15:40 15:40 | .. | |||
51 | 55 | ▲4 | 43 | Classic | CHIU Ho San HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 23 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 15:43 15:43 | .. | |||
52 | 56 | ▲4 | 105 | Sprint | MAGOSAKI Daiki Team Bridgestone Cycling | 22 | Team Bridgestone Cycling | 15:44 15:44 | .. | |||
53 | 57 | ▲4 | 2 | GC | LEBAS Thomas Kinan Cycling Team | 33 | Kinan Cycling Team | 15:56 15:56 | .. | |||
54 | 58 | ▲4 | 15 | Sprint | YOSHIDA Hayato Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 30 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 15:59 15:59 | .. | |||
55 | 61 | ▲6 | 112 | Sprint | SUZUKI Yuzuru Utsunomiya Blitzen | 33 | Utsunomiya Blitzen | 20:17 20:17 | .. | |||
56 | 62 | ▲6 | 155 | Sprint | OGATA Takahiko Japan | 20 | Japan | 20:26 20:26 | .. | |||
57 | 64 | ▲7 | 55 | Sprint | UCHIMA Kohei Team UKYO | 30 | Team UKYO | 21:02 21:02 | .. | |||
58 | 50 | ▼8 | 65 | Sprint | KOROŠEC Rok Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 25 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 22:29 22:29 | .. | |||
59 | 48 | ▼11 | 142 | Sprint | LEINAU Louis Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | 24 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | 22:40 22:40 | .. | |||
60 | 67 | ▲7 | 115 | TT | ONODERA Rei Utsunomiya Blitzen | 23 | Utsunomiya Blitzen | 23:52 23:52 | .. | |||
61 | 52 | ▼9 | 143 | Sprint | INTRA Felix Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | 24 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | 24:27 24:27 | .. | |||
62 | 75 | ▲13 | 103 | Sprint | HIRATSUKA Yoshimitsu Team Bridgestone Cycling | 30 | Team Bridgestone Cycling | ,, 24:27 | .. | |||
63 | 78 | ▲15 | 35 | GC | MAWDITT Lionel Team BridgeLane | 24 | Team BridgeLane | 27:04 27:04 | .. | |||
64 | 60 | ▼4 | 5 | GC | YAMAMOTO Genki Kinan Cycling Team | 27 | Kinan Cycling Team | 27:19 27:19 | .. | |||
65 | 63 | ▼2 | 114 | Sprint | SUZUKI Ryu Utsunomiya Blitzen | 26 | Utsunomiya Blitzen | 30:34 30:34 | .. | |||
66 | 65 | ▼1 | 134 | Sprint | KUSABA Keigo Aisan Racing Team | 22 | Aisan Racing Team | 32:46 32:46 | .. | |||
67 | 66 | ▼1 | 133 | Sprint | WATANABE Shotaro Aisan Racing Team | 24 | Aisan Racing Team | 32:53 32:53 | .. | |||
68 | 69 | ▲1 | 144 | Sprint | HÄRTIG Jonas Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | 21 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | 33:17 33:17 | .. | |||
69 | 70 | ▲1 | 156 | Classic | TOMIO Daichi Japan | 22 | Japan | 35:23 35:23 | .. | |||
70 | 71 | ▲1 | 66 | Classic | POTOČKI Viktor Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 20 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 35:57 35:57 | .. | |||
71 | 68 | ▼3 | 45 | TT | LAU Wan Yau Vincent HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 22 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 37:54 37:54 | .. | |||
72 | 72 | - | 126 | Climber | NAKAI Tadaaki Shimano Racing Team | 22 | Shimano Racing Team | 38:18 38:18 | .. | |||
73 | 73 | - | 145 | TT | MÜNSTERMANN Per Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | 20 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | 38:26 38:26 | .. | |||
74 | 81 | ▲7 | 6 | Sprint | ARASHIRO Yudai Kinan Cycling Team | 23 | Kinan Cycling Team | 40:45 40:45 | .. | |||
75 | 77 | ▲2 | 73 | TT | ISHIHARA Yuki Interpro Cycling Academy | 22 | Interpro Cycling Academy | 40:52 40:52 | .. | |||
76 | 85 | ▲9 | 96 | Climber | YASUHARA Daiki Matrix Powertag | 27 | Matrix Powertag | 42:01 42:01 | .. | |||
77 | 74 | ▼3 | 71 | Sprint | KOYAMA Tomoya Interpro Cycling Academy | 20 | Interpro Cycling Academy | 47:43 47:43 | .. | |||
78 | 76 | ▼2 | 102 | Sprint | KUROEDA Shiki Team Bridgestone Cycling | 27 | Team Bridgestone Cycling | 49:44 49:44 | .. | |||
79 | 84 | ▲5 | 154 | GC | KAKIZAKI Eugene Japan | 20 | Japan | 52:33 52:33 | .. | |||
80 | 82 | ▲2 | 104 | Classic | TOKUDA Suguru Team Bridgestone Cycling | 24 | Team Bridgestone Cycling | 53:45 53:45 | .. | |||
81 | 86 | ▲5 | 135 | Sprint | OMAE Kakeru Aisan Racing Team | 21 | Aisan Racing Team | 55:22 55:22 | .. | |||
82 | 87 | ▲5 | 4 | Sprint | OKUBO Jin Kinan Cycling Team | 30 | Kinan Cycling Team | 55:23 55:23 | .. | |||
83 | 83 | - | 125 | Sprint | KUROEDA Saya Shimano Racing Team | 23 | Shimano Racing Team | 55:54 55:54 | .. | |||
84 | 88 | ▲4 | 113 | TT | ABE Takayuki Utsunomiya Blitzen | 32 | Utsunomiya Blitzen | 1:06:20 1:06:20 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | 53 | Sprint | KREDER Raymond Team UKYO | 29 | Team UKYO | 67 | +67 | |
2 | 5 | ▲3 | 83 | Sprint | ZURLO Federico Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 25 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 57 | +57 | |
3 | 1 | ▼2 | 106 | Sprint | KUBOKI Kazushige Team Bridgestone Cycling | 29 | Team Bridgestone Cycling | 55 | +55 | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 93 | Sprint | AULAR Orluis Matrix Powertag | 22 | Matrix Powertag | 54 | +54 | |
5 | 8 | ▲3 | 64 | Sprint | HILL Benjamin Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 29 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 39 | +39 | |
6 | 4 | ▼2 | 34 | Sprint | TOOVEY Ayden Team BridgeLane | 23 | Team BridgeLane | 33 | +33 | |
7 | 6 | ▼1 | 146 | Climber | ŤOUPALÍK Adam Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | 23 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | 33 | +33 | |
8 | 9 | ▲1 | 121 | Sprint | IRIBE Shotaro Shimano Racing Team | 29 | Shimano Racing Team | 27 | +27 | |
9 | 31 | ▲22 | 33 | Sprint | WHITE Nicholas Team BridgeLane | 21 | Team BridgeLane | 21 | +21 | |
10 | 16 | ▲6 | 51 | GC | PRADES Benjamín Team UKYO | 35 | Team UKYO | 20 | +20 | |
11 | 11 | - | 16 | GC | ZACCANTI Filippo Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 23 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 20 | +20 | |
12 | 13 | ▲1 | 31 | GC | HARPER Chris Team BridgeLane | 24 | Team BridgeLane | 18 | +18 | |
13 | 10 | ▼3 | 91 | GC | MANCEBO Francisco Matrix Powertag | 43 | Matrix Powertag | 17 | +17 | |
14 | 25 | ▲11 | 14 | Sprint | NAKANE Hideto Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 29 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 16 | +16 | |
15 | 28 | ▲13 | 75 | GC | TORRES Pablo Interpro Cycling Academy | 31 | Interpro Cycling Academy | 16 | +16 | |
16 | 12 | ▼4 | 145 | TT | MÜNSTERMANN Per Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | 20 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | 15 | +15 | |
17 | 18 | ▲1 | 116 | TT | OKA Atsushi Utsunomiya Blitzen | 23 | Utsunomiya Blitzen | 14 | +14 | |
18 | 14 | ▼4 | 54 | GC | CROME Sam Team UKYO | 25 | Team UKYO | 14 | +14 | |
19 | 15 | ▼4 | 1 | GC | GARCÍA Marcos Kinan Cycling Team | 32 | Kinan Cycling Team | 14 | +14 | |
20 | 22 | ▲2 | 84 | TT | DIMA Emil Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 22 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 13 | +13 | |
21 | 17 | ▼4 | 74 | Climber | HUDRY Florian Interpro Cycling Academy | 24 | Interpro Cycling Academy | 11 | +11 | |
22 | 19 | ▼3 | 82 | Sprint | STACCHIOTTI Riccardo Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 27 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 10 | +10 | |
23 | 20 | ▼3 | 86 | TT | VULCAN Denis Marian Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 19 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 9 | +9 | |
24 | 21 | ▼3 | 125 | Sprint | KUROEDA Saya Shimano Racing Team | 23 | Shimano Racing Team | 9 | +9 | |
25 | - | 25 | Climber | EYOB Metkel Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 25 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 8 | +8 | ||
26 | 34 | ▲8 | 76 | Climber | GUILLONNET Adrien Interpro Cycling Academy | 25 | Interpro Cycling Academy | 8 | +8 | |
27 | 23 | ▼4 | 96 | Climber | YASUHARA Daiki Matrix Powertag | 27 | Matrix Powertag | 8 | +8 | |
28 | 24 | ▼4 | 114 | Sprint | SUZUKI Ryu Utsunomiya Blitzen | 26 | Utsunomiya Blitzen | 8 | +8 | |
29 | - | 81 | Climber | KOBAYASHI Marino Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 24 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 7 | +7 | ||
30 | 26 | ▼4 | 13 | GC | BOU Joan Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 22 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 7 | +7 | |
31 | 27 | ▼4 | 131 | Sprint | OKAMOTO Hayato Aisan Racing Team | 23 | Aisan Racing Team | 7 | +7 | |
32 | 35 | ▲3 | 3 | Sprint | GUARDIOLA Salvador Kinan Cycling Team | 30 | Kinan Cycling Team | 6 | +6 | |
33 | 29 | ▼4 | 15 | Sprint | YOSHIDA Hayato Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 30 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 6 | +6 | |
34 | 32 | ▼2 | 111 | Classic | MASUDA Nariyuki Utsunomiya Blitzen | 35 | Utsunomiya Blitzen | 4 | +4 | |
35 | - | 12 | Sprint | ITO Masakazu Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 30 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 4 | +4 | ||
36 | 33 | ▼3 | 92 | GC | TORIBIO José Vicente Matrix Powertag | 33 | Matrix Powertag | 3 | +3 | |
37 | - | 23 | GC | MOREY Drew Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 22 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 1 | +1 | ||
38 | 36 | ▼2 | 65 | Sprint | KOROŠEC Rok Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 25 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | 146 | Climber | ŤOUPALÍK Adam Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | 23 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | 12:27:56 | .. | |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | 93 | Sprint | AULAR Orluis Matrix Powertag | 22 | Matrix Powertag | 0:09 0:09 | .. | |
3 | 6 | ▲3 | 83 | Sprint | ZURLO Federico Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 25 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 0:13 0:13 | .. | |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | 31 | GC | HARPER Chris Team BridgeLane | 24 | Team BridgeLane | 0:22 0:22 | .. | |
5 | 9 | ▲4 | 32 | Climber | SUNDERLAND Dylan Team BridgeLane | 23 | Team BridgeLane | 0:27 0:27 | .. | |
6 | 10 | ▲4 | 36 | GC | BOWDEN Scott Team BridgeLane | 24 | Team BridgeLane | ,, 0:27 | .. | |
7 | 11 | ▲4 | 81 | Climber | KOBAYASHI Marino Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 24 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 0:29 0:29 | .. | |
8 | 12 | ▲4 | 23 | GC | MOREY Drew Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 22 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 0:31 0:31 | .. | |
9 | 16 | ▲7 | 41 | GC | FUNG Ka Hoo HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 21 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 0:46 0:46 | .. | |
10 | 17 | ▲7 | 74 | Climber | HUDRY Florian Interpro Cycling Academy | 24 | Interpro Cycling Academy | 1:37 1:37 | .. | |
11 | 4 | ▼7 | 116 | TT | OKA Atsushi Utsunomiya Blitzen | 23 | Utsunomiya Blitzen | 3:52 3:52 | .. | |
12 | 8 | ▼4 | 63 | TT | RUČIGAJ Žiga Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 23 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 4:04 4:04 | .. | |
13 | 21 | ▲8 | 85 | Sprint | ONESTI Emanuele Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 23 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 6:12 6:12 | .. | |
14 | 13 | ▼1 | 16 | GC | ZACCANTI Filippo Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 23 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 6:25 6:25 | .. | |
15 | 23 | ▲8 | 33 | Sprint | WHITE Nicholas Team BridgeLane | 21 | Team BridgeLane | 7:18 7:18 | .. | |
16 | 19 | ▲3 | 86 | TT | VULCAN Denis Marian Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 19 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 7:37 7:37 | .. | |
17 | 20 | ▲3 | 42 | Classic | CHOI Hiu Fung HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 23 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 7:51 7:51 | .. | |
18 | 25 | ▲7 | 13 | GC | BOU Joan Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 22 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 8:42 8:42 | .. | |
19 | 26 | ▲7 | 131 | Sprint | OKAMOTO Hayato Aisan Racing Team | 23 | Aisan Racing Team | 10:11 10:11 | .. | |
20 | 22 | ▲2 | 152 | GC | WATANABE Ayumu Japan | 21 | Japan | 11:41 11:41 | .. | |
21 | 18 | ▼3 | 84 | TT | DIMA Emil Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 22 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 12:42 12:42 | .. | |
22 | 1 | ▼21 | 34 | Sprint | TOOVEY Ayden Team BridgeLane | 23 | Team BridgeLane | 14:52 14:52 | .. | |
23 | 7 | ▼16 | 62 | Sprint | FINKŠT Tilen Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 21 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 15:19 15:19 | .. | |
24 | 28 | ▲4 | 141 | Sprint | LEINAU Joann Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | 24 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | 15:30 15:30 | .. | |
25 | 31 | ▲6 | 124 | Climber | YOKOYAMA Kota Shimano Racing Team | 23 | Shimano Racing Team | 15:38 15:38 | .. | |
26 | 29 | ▲3 | 43 | Classic | CHIU Ho San HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 23 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 15:41 15:41 | .. | |
27 | 30 | ▲3 | 105 | Sprint | MAGOSAKI Daiki Team Bridgestone Cycling | 22 | Team Bridgestone Cycling | 15:42 15:42 | .. | |
28 | 32 | ▲4 | 155 | Sprint | OGATA Takahiko Japan | 20 | Japan | 20:24 20:24 | .. | |
29 | 24 | ▼5 | 142 | Sprint | LEINAU Louis Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | 24 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | 22:38 22:38 | .. | |
30 | 35 | ▲5 | 115 | TT | ONODERA Rei Utsunomiya Blitzen | 23 | Utsunomiya Blitzen | 23:50 23:50 | .. | |
31 | 27 | ▼4 | 143 | Sprint | INTRA Felix Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | 24 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | 24:25 24:25 | .. | |
32 | 44 | ▲12 | 35 | GC | MAWDITT Lionel Team BridgeLane | 24 | Team BridgeLane | 27:02 27:02 | .. | |
33 | 33 | - | 134 | Sprint | KUSABA Keigo Aisan Racing Team | 22 | Aisan Racing Team | 32:44 32:44 | .. | |
34 | 34 | - | 133 | Sprint | WATANABE Shotaro Aisan Racing Team | 24 | Aisan Racing Team | 32:51 32:51 | .. | |
35 | 37 | ▲2 | 144 | Sprint | HÄRTIG Jonas Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | 21 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | 33:15 33:15 | .. | |
36 | 38 | ▲2 | 156 | Classic | TOMIO Daichi Japan | 22 | Japan | 35:21 35:21 | .. | |
37 | 39 | ▲2 | 66 | Classic | POTOČKI Viktor Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 20 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 35:55 35:55 | .. | |
38 | 36 | ▼2 | 45 | TT | LAU Wan Yau Vincent HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 22 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 37:52 37:52 | .. | |
39 | 40 | ▲1 | 126 | Climber | NAKAI Tadaaki Shimano Racing Team | 22 | Shimano Racing Team | 38:16 38:16 | .. | |
40 | 41 | ▲1 | 145 | TT | MÜNSTERMANN Per Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | 20 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | 38:24 38:24 | .. | |
41 | 46 | ▲5 | 6 | Sprint | ARASHIRO Yudai Kinan Cycling Team | 23 | Kinan Cycling Team | 40:43 40:43 | .. | |
42 | 43 | ▲1 | 73 | TT | ISHIHARA Yuki Interpro Cycling Academy | 22 | Interpro Cycling Academy | 40:50 40:50 | .. | |
43 | 42 | ▼1 | 71 | Sprint | KOYAMA Tomoya Interpro Cycling Academy | 20 | Interpro Cycling Academy | 47:41 47:41 | .. | |
44 | 49 | ▲5 | 154 | GC | KAKIZAKI Eugene Japan | 20 | Japan | 52:31 52:31 | .. | |
45 | 47 | ▲2 | 104 | Classic | TOKUDA Suguru Team Bridgestone Cycling | 24 | Team Bridgestone Cycling | 53:43 53:43 | .. | |
46 | 50 | ▲4 | 135 | Sprint | OMAE Kakeru Aisan Racing Team | 21 | Aisan Racing Team | 55:20 55:20 | .. | |
47 | 48 | ▲1 | 125 | Sprint | KUROEDA Saya Shimano Racing Team | 23 | Shimano Racing Team | 55:52 55:52 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 16 | GC | ZACCANTI Filippo Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 23 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 30 | +30 | |
2 | 5 | ▲3 | 84 | TT | DIMA Emil Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 22 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 12 | +12 | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 13 | GC | BOU Joan Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 22 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 10 | +10 | |
4 | - | 25 | Climber | EYOB Metkel Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 25 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 7 | +7 | ||
5 | 3 | ▼2 | 76 | Climber | GUILLONNET Adrien Interpro Cycling Academy | 25 | Interpro Cycling Academy | 7 | +7 | |
6 | 4 | ▼2 | 74 | Climber | HUDRY Florian Interpro Cycling Academy | 24 | Interpro Cycling Academy | 6 | +6 | |
7 | - | 116 | TT | OKA Atsushi Utsunomiya Blitzen | 23 | Utsunomiya Blitzen | 6 | +6 | ||
8 | 6 | ▼2 | 96 | Climber | YASUHARA Daiki Matrix Powertag | 27 | Matrix Powertag | 4 | +4 | |
9 | 7 | ▼2 | 145 | TT | MÜNSTERMANN Per Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | 20 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | 3 | +3 | |
10 | 8 | ▼2 | 86 | TT | VULCAN Denis Marian Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 19 | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 2 | +2 | |
11 | 9 | ▼2 | 91 | GC | MANCEBO Francisco Matrix Powertag | 43 | Matrix Powertag | 1 | +1 | |
12 | - | 65 | Sprint | KOROŠEC Rok Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 25 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 1 | +1 | ||
13 | - | 144 | Sprint | HÄRTIG Jonas Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | 21 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Team BridgeLane | CT | 37:24:46 | .. |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | Team UKYO | CT | 0:10 0:10 | .. |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | Matrix Powertag | CT | 0:11 0:11 | .. |
4 | 8 | ▲4 | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | CT | 0:55 0:55 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | PCT | 1:27 1:27 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | CT | 1:28 1:28 | .. |
7 | 9 | ▲2 | Interpro Cycling Academy | CT | 1:50 1:50 | .. |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | Shimano Racing Team | CT | 5:03 5:03 | .. |
9 | 10 | ▲1 | Kinan Cycling Team | CT | 7:03 7:03 | .. |
10 | 12 | ▲2 | Team Bridgestone Cycling | CT | 16:20 16:20 | .. |
11 | 2 | ▼9 | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | CT | 17:09 17:09 | .. |
12 | 13 | ▲1 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | CT | 23:18 23:18 | .. |
13 | 14 | ▲1 | Utsunomiya Blitzen | CT | 23:27 23:27 | .. |
14 | 11 | ▼3 | Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | CT | 28:04 28:04 | .. |
15 | 15 | - | Aisan Racing Team | CT | 35:31 35:31 | .. |
16 | 16 | - | Japan | NAT | 1:04:55 1:04:55 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:23 May 2019
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:38.95 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:123.6 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:143
- Vert. meters:2428
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature: