Search:  
topLogin
2020
2018
»
«

2019»22nd Tour of Japan (2.1)

2019  Stage 7  »  Izu  ›  Izu   (122k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
111+4:0875 Torres PabloInterpro Cycling Academy 31Interpro Cycling Academy14203:35:583:35:58
215+5:3664 Hill BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Santic 29Ljubljana Gusto Santic5120:110:11
33+0:5192 Toribio José VicenteMatrix Powertag 33Matrix Powertag37,,0:11
44+1:0291 Mancebo FranciscoMatrix Powertag 43Matrix Powertag5,,0:11
518+7:41146 Ťoupalík AdamTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 23Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY4,,0:11
622+13:143 Guardiola SalvadorKinan Cycling Team 30Kinan Cycling Team3,,0:11
72+0:4051 Prades BenjamínTeam UKYO 35Team UKYO2,,0:11
81+0:0031 Harper ChrisTeam BridgeLane 24Team BridgeLane10:160:16
97+2:16101 Ishibashi ManabuTeam Bridgestone Cycling 26Team Bridgestone Cycling0:220:22
108+2:4581 Kobayashi MarinoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 24Giotti Victoria - Palomar0:280:28
1113+5:1512 Ito MasakazuNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,0:28
126+2:0354 Crome SamTeam UKYO 25Team UKYO0:310:31
1314+5:2452 Hucker RobbieTeam UKYO 29Team UKYO0:470:47
1419+7:521 García MarcosKinan Cycling Team 32Kinan Cycling Team1:161:16
155+1:2923 Morey DrewTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 22Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team0:110:11
169+3:2576 Guillonnet AdrienInterpro Cycling Academy 25Interpro Cycling Academy1:421:42
1723+13:2413 Bou JoanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,1:42
1824+13:3421 Ovechkin ArtemTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 32Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team,,1:42
1912+4:51136 Monier DamienAisan Racing Team 36Aisan Racing Team,,1:42
2029+21:01122 Kimura KeisukeShimano Racing Team 27Shimano Racing Team2:452:45
2116+7:0736 Bowden ScottTeam BridgeLane 24Team BridgeLane,,2:45
2220+8:3874 Hudry FlorianInterpro Cycling Academy 24Interpro Cycling Academy2:502:50
2335+32:27141 Leinau JoannTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 24Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY3:203:20
2421+9:59123 Minato RyoShimano Racing Team 27Shimano Racing Team3:263:26
2510+4:01111 Masuda NariyukiUtsunomiya Blitzen 35Utsunomiya Blitzen,,3:26
2617+7:4093 Aular OrluisMatrix Powertag 22Matrix Powertag4:474:47
2765+1:13:0366 Potočki ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic 20Ljubljana Gusto Santic7:017:01
2853+53:2655 Uchima KoheiTeam UKYO 30Team UKYO,,7:01
2926+14:1656 Koishi YumaTeam UKYO 25Team UKYO7:517:51
3027+14:4532 Sunderland DylanTeam BridgeLane 23Team BridgeLane12:1812:18
3134+31:1886 Vulcan Denis MarianGiotti Victoria - Palomar 19Giotti Victoria - Palomar12:2912:29
3225+13:4941 Fung Ka HooHKSI Pro Cycling Team 21HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,12:29
3331+26:22116 Oka AtsushiUtsunomiya Blitzen 23Utsunomiya Blitzen14:2514:25
3450+49:22112 Suzuki YuzuruUtsunomiya Blitzen 33Utsunomiya Blitzen,,14:25
3547+48:27103 Hiratsuka YoshimitsuTeam Bridgestone Cycling 30Team Bridgestone Cycling,,14:25
3667+1:21:156 Arashiro YudaiKinan Cycling Team 23Kinan Cycling Team,,14:25
3771+1:30:1696 Yasuhara DaikiMatrix Powertag 27Matrix Powertag15:5315:53
3862+1:08:46145 Münstermann PerTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 20Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY16:4516:45
3946+47:5435 Mawditt LionelTeam BridgeLane 24Team BridgeLane,,16:45
4042+44:02124 Yokoyama KotaShimano Racing Team 23Shimano Racing Team16:4816:48
4128+20:1714 Nakane HidetoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 29Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,16:48
4252+51:38115 Onodera ReiUtsunomiya Blitzen 23Utsunomiya Blitzen17:0517:05
4333+28:51121 Iribe ShotaroShimano Racing Team 29Shimano Racing Team17:0817:08
4441+42:16131 Okamoto HayatoAisan Racing Team 23Aisan Racing Team18:2818:28
4561+1:08:37114 Suzuki RyuUtsunomiya Blitzen 26Utsunomiya Blitzen19:5519:55
4640+38:3084 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria - Palomar 22Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,19:55
4732+27:2016 Zaccanti FilippoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 23Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè20:1320:13
4836+33:0633 White NicholasTeam BridgeLane 21Team BridgeLane20:2520:25
4944+47:2934 Toovey AydenTeam BridgeLane 23Team BridgeLane,,20:25
5038+35:4326 Goh Choon HuatTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 28Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team,,20:25
5143+46:2353 Kreder RaymondTeam UKYO 29Team UKYO,,20:25
5254+54:46143 Intra FelixTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 24Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY20:5120:51
5356+57:06142 Leinau LouisTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 24Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,20:51
5460+1:08:2265 Korošec RokLjubljana Gusto Santic 25Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,20:51
5548+48:4862 Finkšt TilenLjubljana Gusto Santic 21Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,20:51
5663+1:10:2973 Ishihara YukiInterpro Cycling Academy 22Interpro Cycling Academy,,20:51
5758+1:05:405 Yamamoto GenkiKinan Cycling Team 27Kinan Cycling Team,,20:51
5837+34:1742 Choi Hiu FungHKSI Pro Cycling Team 23HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,20:51
5949+48:52155 Ogata TakahikoJapan 20Japan,,20:51
6072+1:37:22135 Omae KakeruAisan Racing Team 21Aisan Racing Team,,20:51
6151+50:2515 Yoshida HayatoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,20:51
6245+47:41152 Watanabe AyumuJapan 21Japan,,20:51
6359+1:08:01156 Tomio DaichiJapan 22Japan,,20:51
6466+1:14:48134 Kusaba KeigoAisan Racing Team 22Aisan Racing Team,,20:51
6569+1:26:5745 Lau Wan Yau VincentHKSI Pro Cycling Team 22HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,20:51
6657+58:4382 Stacchiotti RiccardoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 27Giotti Victoria - Palomar20:5320:53
6739+37:5285 Onesti EmanueleGiotti Victoria - Palomar 23Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,20:53
6830+24:0083 Zurlo FedericoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 25Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,20:53
6968+1:26:41126 Nakai TadaakiShimano Racing Team 22Shimano Racing Team27:1627:16
7055+56:35105 Magosaki DaikiTeam Bridgestone Cycling 22Team Bridgestone Cycling,,27:16
7175+1:49:15125 Kuroeda SayaShimano Racing Team 23Shimano Racing Team,,27:16
7274+1:49:03102 Kuroeda ShikiTeam Bridgestone Cycling 27Team Bridgestone Cycling,,27:16
7370+1:27:24133 Watanabe ShotaroAisan Racing Team 24Aisan Racing Team,,27:16
7473+1:47:48104 Tokuda SuguruTeam Bridgestone Cycling 24Team Bridgestone Cycling28:4228:42
7564+1:11:59106 Kuboki KazushigeTeam Bridgestone Cycling 29Team Bridgestone Cycling,,28:42
7676+1:57:084 Okubo JinKinan Cycling Team 30Kinan Cycling Team29:4229:42
7777+2:08:34113 Abe TakayukiUtsunomiya Blitzen 32Utsunomiya Blitzen,,29:42
DNF+ - 17:26:5643 Chiu Ho SanHKSI Pro Cycling Team 23HKSI Pro Cycling Team--
DNF+ - 17:26:56154 Kakizaki EugeneJapan 20Japan,,-
DNF+ - 17:26:562 Lebas ThomasKinan Cycling Team 33Kinan Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 17:26:5625 Eyob MetkelTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 25Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 17:26:5671 Koyama TomoyaInterpro Cycling Academy 20Interpro Cycling Academy,,-
DNF+ - 17:26:5663 Ručigaj ŽigaLjubljana Gusto Santic 23Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,-
DNF+ - 17:26:56144 Hártig JonasTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 21Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
11-31 Harper ChrisTeam BridgeLane 24Team BridgeLane3 17:26:56 17:26:56
22-51 Prades BenjamínTeam UKYO 35Team UKYO0:400:40
35▲292 Toribio José VicenteMatrix Powertag 33Matrix Powertag0:510:51
46▲291 Mancebo FranciscoMatrix Powertag 43Matrix Powertag1:021:02
57▲223 Morey DrewTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 22Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team1:291:29
69▲354 Crome SamTeam UKYO 25Team UKYO2:032:03
711▲4101 Ishibashi ManabuTeam Bridgestone Cycling 26Team Bridgestone Cycling2:162:16
812▲481 Kobayashi MarinoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 24Giotti Victoria - Palomar2:452:45
910▲176 Guillonnet AdrienInterpro Cycling Academy 25Interpro Cycling Academy3:253:25
104▼6111 Masuda NariyukiUtsunomiya Blitzen 35Utsunomiya Blitzen4:014:01
1118▲775 Torres PabloInterpro Cycling Academy 31Interpro Cycling Academy4:084:08
1215▲3136 Monier DamienAisan Racing Team 36Aisan Racing Team4:514:51
1321▲812 Ito MasakazuNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè5:155:15
1420▲652 Hucker RobbieTeam UKYO 29Team UKYO5:245:24
1522▲764 Hill BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Santic 29Ljubljana Gusto Santic5:365:36
1619▲336 Bowden ScottTeam BridgeLane 24Team BridgeLane7:077:07
1714▼393 Aular OrluisMatrix Powertag 22Matrix Powertag7:407:40
1828▲10146 Ťoupalík AdamTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 23Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY7:417:41
1926▲71 García MarcosKinan Cycling Team 32Kinan Cycling Team7:527:52
2023▲374 Hudry FlorianInterpro Cycling Academy 24Interpro Cycling Academy8:388:38
2125▲4123 Minato RyoShimano Racing Team 27Shimano Racing Team9:599:59
2234▲123 Guardiola SalvadorKinan Cycling Team 30Kinan Cycling Team13:1413:14
2329▲613 Bou JoanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè13:2413:24
2431▲721 Ovechkin ArtemTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 32Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team13:3413:34
258▼1741 Fung Ka HooHKSI Pro Cycling Team 21HKSI Pro Cycling Team13:4913:49
2624▼256 Koishi YumaTeam UKYO 25Team UKYO14:1614:16
2713▼1432 Sunderland DylanTeam BridgeLane 23Team BridgeLane14:4514:45
2817▼1114 Nakane HidetoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 29Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè20:1720:17
2939▲10122 Kimura KeisukeShimano Racing Team 27Shimano Racing Team21:0121:01
3016▼1483 Zurlo FedericoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 25Giotti Victoria - Palomar24:0024:00
3132▲1116 Oka AtsushiUtsunomiya Blitzen 23Utsunomiya Blitzen26:2226:22
3227▼516 Zaccanti FilippoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 23Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè27:2027:20
3330▼3121 Iribe ShotaroShimano Racing Team 29Shimano Racing Team28:5128:51
3441▲786 Vulcan Denis MarianGiotti Victoria - Palomar 19Giotti Victoria - Palomar31:1831:18
3550▲15141 Leinau JoannTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 24Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY32:2732:27
3633▼333 White NicholasTeam BridgeLane 21Team BridgeLane33:0633:06
3735▼242 Choi Hiu FungHKSI Pro Cycling Team 23HKSI Pro Cycling Team34:1734:17
3836▼226 Goh Choon HuatTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 28Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team35:4335:43
3938▼185 Onesti EmanueleGiotti Victoria - Palomar 23Giotti Victoria - Palomar37:5237:52
4040-84 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria - Palomar 22Giotti Victoria - Palomar38:3038:30
4143▲2131 Okamoto HayatoAisan Racing Team 23Aisan Racing Team42:1642:16
4247▲5124 Yokoyama KotaShimano Racing Team 23Shimano Racing Team44:0244:02
4344▲153 Kreder RaymondTeam UKYO 29Team UKYO46:2346:23
4446▲234 Toovey AydenTeam BridgeLane 23Team BridgeLane47:2947:29
4545-152 Watanabe AyumuJapan 21Japan47:4147:41
4654▲835 Mawditt LionelTeam BridgeLane 24Team BridgeLane47:5447:54
4756▲9103 Hiratsuka YoshimitsuTeam Bridgestone Cycling 30Team Bridgestone Cycling48:2748:27
4848-62 Finkšt TilenLjubljana Gusto Santic 21Ljubljana Gusto Santic48:4848:48
4949-155 Ogata TakahikoJapan 20Japan48:5248:52
5058▲8112 Suzuki YuzuruUtsunomiya Blitzen 33Utsunomiya Blitzen49:2249:22
5152▲115 Yoshida HayatoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè50:2550:25
5257▲5115 Onodera ReiUtsunomiya Blitzen 23Utsunomiya Blitzen51:3851:38
5363▲1055 Uchima KoheiTeam UKYO 30Team UKYO53:2653:26
5455▲1143 Intra FelixTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 24Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY54:4654:46
5551▼4105 Magosaki DaikiTeam Bridgestone Cycling 22Team Bridgestone Cycling56:3556:35
5659▲3142 Leinau LouisTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 24Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY57:0657:06
5760▲382 Stacchiotti RiccardoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 27Giotti Victoria - Palomar58:4358:43
5862▲45 Yamamoto GenkiKinan Cycling Team 27Kinan Cycling Team1:05:401:05:40
5964▲5156 Tomio DaichiJapan 22Japan1:08:011:08:01
6065▲565 Korošec RokLjubljana Gusto Santic 25Ljubljana Gusto Santic1:08:221:08:22
6166▲5114 Suzuki RyuUtsunomiya Blitzen 26Utsunomiya Blitzen1:08:371:08:37
6269▲7145 Münstermann PerTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 20Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY1:08:461:08:46
6368▲573 Ishihara YukiInterpro Cycling Academy 22Interpro Cycling Academy1:10:291:10:29
6461▼3106 Kuboki KazushigeTeam Bridgestone Cycling 29Team Bridgestone Cycling1:11:591:11:59
6573▲866 Potočki ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic 20Ljubljana Gusto Santic1:13:031:13:03
6670▲4134 Kusaba KeigoAisan Racing Team 22Aisan Racing Team1:14:481:14:48
6775▲86 Arashiro YudaiKinan Cycling Team 23Kinan Cycling Team1:21:151:21:15
6871▲3126 Nakai TadaakiShimano Racing Team 22Shimano Racing Team1:26:411:26:41
6974▲545 Lau Wan Yau VincentHKSI Pro Cycling Team 22HKSI Pro Cycling Team1:26:571:26:57
7072▲2133 Watanabe ShotaroAisan Racing Team 24Aisan Racing Team1:27:241:27:24
7177▲696 Yasuhara DaikiMatrix Powertag 27Matrix Powertag1:30:161:30:16
7279▲7135 Omae KakeruAisan Racing Team 21Aisan Racing Team1:37:221:37:22
7380▲7104 Tokuda SuguruTeam Bridgestone Cycling 24Team Bridgestone Cycling1:47:481:47:48
7481▲7102 Kuroeda ShikiTeam Bridgestone Cycling 27Team Bridgestone Cycling1:49:031:49:03
7582▲7125 Kuroeda SayaShimano Racing Team 23Shimano Racing Team1:49:151:49:15
7683▲74 Okubo JinKinan Cycling Team 30Kinan Cycling Team1:57:081:57:08
7784▲7113 Abe TakayukiUtsunomiya Blitzen 32Utsunomiya Blitzen2:08:342:08:34
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
12▲183 Zurlo FedericoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 25Giotti Victoria - Palomar67+10
21▼153 Kreder RaymondTeam UKYO 29Team UKYO67-
35▲264 Hill BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Santic 29Ljubljana Gusto Santic59+20
43▼1106 Kuboki KazushigeTeam Bridgestone Cycling 29Team Bridgestone Cycling55-
54▼193 Aular OrluisMatrix Powertag 22Matrix Powertag54-
67▲1146 Ťoupalík AdamTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 23Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY45+12
715▲875 Torres PabloInterpro Cycling Academy 31Interpro Cycling Academy41+25
86▼234 Toovey AydenTeam BridgeLane 23Team BridgeLane33-
913▲491 Mancebo FranciscoMatrix Powertag 43Matrix Powertag31+14
1010-51 Prades BenjamínTeam UKYO 35Team UKYO29+9
118▼3121 Iribe ShotaroShimano Racing Team 29Shimano Racing Team27-
1212-31 Harper ChrisTeam BridgeLane 24Team BridgeLane26+8
139▼433 White NicholasTeam BridgeLane 21Team BridgeLane21-
1411▼316 Zaccanti FilippoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 23Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè20-
1536▲2192 Toribio José VicenteMatrix Powertag 33Matrix Powertag19+16
1618▲254 Crome SamTeam UKYO 25Team UKYO19+5
1719▲21 García MarcosKinan Cycling Team 32Kinan Cycling Team19+5
1832▲143 Guardiola SalvadorKinan Cycling Team 30Kinan Cycling Team16+10
1914▼514 Nakane HidetoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 29Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè16-
2016▼4145 Münstermann PerTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 20Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY15-
2117▼4116 Oka AtsushiUtsunomiya Blitzen 23Utsunomiya Blitzen14-
2220▼284 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria - Palomar 22Giotti Victoria - Palomar13-
2329▲681 Kobayashi MarinoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 24Giotti Victoria - Palomar13+6
2421▼374 Hudry FlorianInterpro Cycling Academy 24Interpro Cycling Academy11-
2535▲1012 Ito MasakazuNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè10+6
2622▼482 Stacchiotti RiccardoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 27Giotti Victoria - Palomar10-
2723▼486 Vulcan Denis MarianGiotti Victoria - Palomar 19Giotti Victoria - Palomar9-
2824▼4125 Kuroeda SayaShimano Racing Team 23Shimano Racing Team9-
2926▼376 Guillonnet AdrienInterpro Cycling Academy 25Interpro Cycling Academy8-
3027▼396 Yasuhara DaikiMatrix Powertag 27Matrix Powertag8-
3128▼3114 Suzuki RyuUtsunomiya Blitzen 26Utsunomiya Blitzen8-
32-101 Ishibashi ManabuTeam Bridgestone Cycling 26Team Bridgestone Cycling7+7
3330▼313 Bou JoanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè7-
3431▼3131 Okamoto HayatoAisan Racing Team 23Aisan Racing Team7-
3533▼215 Yoshida HayatoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè6-
3634▼2111 Masuda NariyukiUtsunomiya Blitzen 35Utsunomiya Blitzen4-
37-52 Hucker RobbieTeam UKYO 29Team UKYO3+3
38-56 Koishi YumaTeam UKYO 25Team UKYO3+3
3937▼223 Morey DrewTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 22Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team2+1
4038▼265 Korošec RokLjubljana Gusto Santic 25Ljubljana Gusto Santic1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-1+0:0031 Harper ChrisTeam BridgeLane 24Team BridgeLane 17:26:56 17:26:56
22-5+1:2923 Morey DrewTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 22Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team1:291:29
34▲18+2:4581 Kobayashi MarinoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 24Giotti Victoria - Palomar2:452:45
48▲416+7:0736 Bowden ScottTeam BridgeLane 24Team BridgeLane7:077:07
56▲117+7:4093 Aular OrluisMatrix Powertag 22Matrix Powertag7:407:40
611▲518+7:41146 Ťoupalík AdamTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 23Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY7:417:41
79▲220+8:3874 Hudry FlorianInterpro Cycling Academy 24Interpro Cycling Academy8:388:38
812▲423+13:2413 Bou JoanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè13:2413:24
93▼625+13:4941 Fung Ka HooHKSI Pro Cycling Team 21HKSI Pro Cycling Team13:4913:49
105▼527+14:4532 Sunderland DylanTeam BridgeLane 23Team BridgeLane14:4514:45
117▼430+24:0083 Zurlo FedericoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 25Giotti Victoria - Palomar24:0024:00
1213▲131+26:22116 Oka AtsushiUtsunomiya Blitzen 23Utsunomiya Blitzen26:2226:22
1310▼332+27:2016 Zaccanti FilippoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 23Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè27:2027:20
1419▲534+31:1886 Vulcan Denis MarianGiotti Victoria - Palomar 19Giotti Victoria - Palomar31:1831:18
1526▲1135+32:27141 Leinau JoannTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 24Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY32:2732:27
1614▼236+33:0633 White NicholasTeam BridgeLane 21Team BridgeLane33:0633:06
1715▼237+34:1742 Choi Hiu FungHKSI Pro Cycling Team 23HKSI Pro Cycling Team34:1734:17
1817▼139+37:5285 Onesti EmanueleGiotti Victoria - Palomar 23Giotti Victoria - Palomar37:5237:52
1918▼140+38:3084 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria - Palomar 22Giotti Victoria - Palomar38:3038:30
2020-41+42:16131 Okamoto HayatoAisan Racing Team 23Aisan Racing Team42:1642:16
2123▲242+44:02124 Yokoyama KotaShimano Racing Team 23Shimano Racing Team44:0244:02
2222-44+47:2934 Toovey AydenTeam BridgeLane 23Team BridgeLane47:2947:29
2321▼245+47:41152 Watanabe AyumuJapan 21Japan47:4147:41
2429▲546+47:5435 Mawditt LionelTeam BridgeLane 24Team BridgeLane47:5447:54
2524▼148+48:4862 Finkšt TilenLjubljana Gusto Santic 21Ljubljana Gusto Santic48:4848:48
2625▼149+48:52155 Ogata TakahikoJapan 20Japan48:5248:52
2731▲452+51:38115 Onodera ReiUtsunomiya Blitzen 23Utsunomiya Blitzen51:3851:38
2830▲254+54:46143 Intra FelixTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 24Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY54:4654:46
2927▼255+56:35105 Magosaki DaikiTeam Bridgestone Cycling 22Team Bridgestone Cycling56:3556:35
3032▲256+57:06142 Leinau LouisTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 24Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY57:0657:06
3133▲259+1:08:01156 Tomio DaichiJapan 22Japan1:08:011:08:01
3236▲462+1:08:46145 Münstermann PerTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 20Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY1:08:461:08:46
3335▲263+1:10:2973 Ishihara YukiInterpro Cycling Academy 22Interpro Cycling Academy1:10:291:10:29
3440▲665+1:13:0366 Potočki ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic 20Ljubljana Gusto Santic1:13:031:13:03
3537▲266+1:14:48134 Kusaba KeigoAisan Racing Team 22Aisan Racing Team1:14:481:14:48
3642▲667+1:21:156 Arashiro YudaiKinan Cycling Team 23Kinan Cycling Team1:21:151:21:15
3738▲168+1:26:41126 Nakai TadaakiShimano Racing Team 22Shimano Racing Team1:26:411:26:41
3841▲369+1:26:5745 Lau Wan Yau VincentHKSI Pro Cycling Team 22HKSI Pro Cycling Team1:26:571:26:57
3939-70+1:27:24133 Watanabe ShotaroAisan Racing Team 24Aisan Racing Team1:27:241:27:24
4045▲572+1:37:22135 Omae KakeruAisan Racing Team 21Aisan Racing Team1:37:221:37:22
4146▲573+1:47:48104 Tokuda SuguruTeam Bridgestone Cycling 24Team Bridgestone Cycling1:47:481:47:48
4247▲575+1:49:15125 Kuroeda SayaShimano Racing Team 23Shimano Racing Team1:49:151:49:15
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-16 Zaccanti FilippoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 23Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè33-
23▲131 Harper ChrisTeam BridgeLane 24Team BridgeLane15-
34▲184 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria - Palomar 22Giotti Victoria - Palomar12-
45▲113 Bou JoanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè10-
56▲151 Prades BenjamínTeam UKYO 35Team UKYO10-
68▲276 Guillonnet AdrienInterpro Cycling Academy 25Interpro Cycling Academy8-
77-111 Masuda NariyukiUtsunomiya Blitzen 35Utsunomiya Blitzen8-
89▲192 Toribio José VicenteMatrix Powertag 33Matrix Powertag6-
910▲191 Mancebo FranciscoMatrix Powertag 43Matrix Powertag6-
1011▲174 Hudry FlorianInterpro Cycling Academy 24Interpro Cycling Academy6-
1112▲1116 Oka AtsushiUtsunomiya Blitzen 23Utsunomiya Blitzen6-
12-56 Koishi YumaTeam UKYO 25Team UKYO5+5
13-83 Zurlo FedericoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 25Giotti Victoria - Palomar5+5
1413▼141 Fung Ka HooHKSI Pro Cycling Team 21HKSI Pro Cycling Team4-
1514▼196 Yasuhara DaikiMatrix Powertag 27Matrix Powertag4-
16-64 Hill BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Santic 29Ljubljana Gusto Santic3+3
17-1 García MarcosKinan Cycling Team 32Kinan Cycling Team3+3
1815▼3145 Münstermann PerTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 20Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY3-
1916▼323 Morey DrewTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 22Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team2-
2017▼386 Vulcan Denis MarianGiotti Victoria - Palomar 19Giotti Victoria - Palomar2-
21-75 Torres PabloInterpro Cycling Academy 31Interpro Cycling Academy1+1
22-12 Ito MasakazuNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè1+1
2318▼565 Korošec RokLjubljana Gusto Santic 25Ljubljana Gusto Santic1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
14▲3 Team UKYO  52:28:50 52:28:50
21▼1 Matrix Powertag 1:411:41
36▲3 Interpro Cycling Academy 8:148:14
43▼1 Team BridgeLane 13:3213:32
52▼3 Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 19:0019:00
65▼1 Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 20:0320:03
77- Giotti Victoria - Palomar 37:5737:57
88- Kinan Cycling Team 41:1041:10
99- Shimano Racing Team 49:0149:01
1011▲1 Utsunomiya Blitzen 1:07:401:07:40
1113▲2 Ljubljana Gusto Santic 1:07:551:07:55
1214▲2 Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 1:11:531:11:53
1310▼3 Team Bridgestone Cycling 1:15:471:15:47
1412▼2 HKSI Pro Cycling Team 1:30:591:30:59
1515- Aisan Racing Team 1:45:331:45:33
1616- Japan 2:34:592:34:59
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Tour of Japan logoDate: 25th May 2019
Avg. speed winner: 33.894 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Izu › Izu
Parcours type: 100*
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.toj.co.jp/
twitter.com/tourofjapan

Race ranking position
197th
40 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.11384 sec.