The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TORRES Pablo Interpro Cycling Academy | Interpro Cycling Academy | 14 | 20 | 3:35:58 | |
2 | HILL Benjamin Ljubljana Gusto Santic | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 5 | 12 | 0:11 0:11 | |
3 | TORIBIO José Vicente Matrix Powertag | Matrix Powertag | 3 | 7 | ,, 0:11 | |
4 | MANCEBO Francisco Matrix Powertag | Matrix Powertag | 5 | ,, 0:11 | ||
5 | ŤOUPALÍK Adam Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | 4 | ,, 0:11 | ||
6 | GUARDIOLA Salvador Kinan Cycling Team | Kinan Cycling Team | 3 | ,, 0:11 | ||
7 | PRADES Benjamín Team UKYO | Team UKYO | 2 | ,, 0:11 | ||
8 | HARPER Chris Team BridgeLane | Team BridgeLane | 1 | 0:16 0:16 | ||
9 | ISHIBASHI Manabu Team Bridgestone Cycling | Team Bridgestone Cycling | 0:22 0:22 | |||
10 | KOBAYASHI Marino Giotti Victoria - Palomar | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 0:28 0:28 | |||
11 | ITO Masakazu Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | ,, 0:28 | |||
12 | CROME Sam Team UKYO | Team UKYO | 0:31 0:31 | |||
13 | HUCKER Robbie Team UKYO | Team UKYO | 0:47 0:47 | |||
14 | GARCÍA Marcos Kinan Cycling Team | Kinan Cycling Team | 1:16 1:16 | |||
15 | MOREY Drew Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | 0:11 0:11 | |||
16 | GUILLONNET Adrien Interpro Cycling Academy | Interpro Cycling Academy | 1:42 1:42 | |||
17 | BOU Joan Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | ,, 1:42 | |||
18 | OVECHKIN Artem Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | ,, 1:42 | |||
19 | MONIER Damien Aisan Racing Team | Aisan Racing Team | ,, 1:42 | |||
20 | KIMURA Keisuke Shimano Racing Team | Shimano Racing Team | 2:45 2:45 | |||
21 | BOWDEN Scott Team BridgeLane | Team BridgeLane | ,, 2:45 | |||
22 | HUDRY Florian Interpro Cycling Academy | Interpro Cycling Academy | 2:50 2:50 | |||
23 | LEINAU Joann Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | 3:20 3:20 | |||
24 | MINATO Ryo Shimano Racing Team | Shimano Racing Team | 3:26 3:26 | |||
25 | MASUDA Nariyuki Utsunomiya Blitzen | Utsunomiya Blitzen | ,, 3:26 | |||
26 | AULAR Orluis Matrix Powertag | Matrix Powertag | 4:47 4:47 | |||
27 | POTOČKI Viktor Ljubljana Gusto Santic | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 7:01 7:01 | |||
28 | UCHIMA Kohei Team UKYO | Team UKYO | ,, 7:01 | |||
29 | KOISHI Yuma Team UKYO | Team UKYO | 7:51 7:51 | |||
30 | SUNDERLAND Dylan Team BridgeLane | Team BridgeLane | 12:18 12:18 | |||
31 | VULCAN Denis Marian Giotti Victoria - Palomar | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 12:29 12:29 | |||
32 | FUNG Ka Hoo HKSI Pro Cycling Team | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 12:29 | |||
33 | OKA Atsushi Utsunomiya Blitzen | Utsunomiya Blitzen | 14:25 14:25 | |||
34 | SUZUKI Yuzuru Utsunomiya Blitzen | Utsunomiya Blitzen | ,, 14:25 | |||
35 | HIRATSUKA Yoshimitsu Team Bridgestone Cycling | Team Bridgestone Cycling | ,, 14:25 | |||
36 | ARASHIRO Yudai Kinan Cycling Team | Kinan Cycling Team | ,, 14:25 | |||
37 | YASUHARA Daiki Matrix Powertag | Matrix Powertag | 15:53 15:53 | |||
38 | MÜNSTERMANN Per Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | 16:45 16:45 | |||
39 | MAWDITT Lionel Team BridgeLane | Team BridgeLane | ,, 16:45 | |||
40 | YOKOYAMA Kota Shimano Racing Team | Shimano Racing Team | 16:48 16:48 | |||
41 | NAKANE Hideto Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | ,, 16:48 | |||
42 | ONODERA Rei Utsunomiya Blitzen | Utsunomiya Blitzen | 17:05 17:05 | |||
43 | IRIBE Shotaro Shimano Racing Team | Shimano Racing Team | 17:08 17:08 | |||
44 | OKAMOTO Hayato Aisan Racing Team | Aisan Racing Team | 18:28 18:28 | |||
45 | SUZUKI Ryu Utsunomiya Blitzen | Utsunomiya Blitzen | 19:55 19:55 | |||
46 | DIMA Emil Giotti Victoria - Palomar | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | ,, 19:55 | |||
47 | ZACCANTI Filippo Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 20:13 20:13 | |||
48 | WHITE Nicholas Team BridgeLane | Team BridgeLane | 20:25 20:25 | |||
49 | TOOVEY Ayden Team BridgeLane | Team BridgeLane | ,, 20:25 | |||
50 | GOH Choon Huat Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | ,, 20:25 | |||
51 | KREDER Raymond Team UKYO | Team UKYO | ,, 20:25 | |||
52 | INTRA Felix Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | 20:51 20:51 | |||
53 | LEINAU Louis Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | ,, 20:51 | |||
54 | KOROŠEC Rok Ljubljana Gusto Santic | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | ,, 20:51 | |||
55 | FINKŠT Tilen Ljubljana Gusto Santic | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | ,, 20:51 | |||
56 | ISHIHARA Yuki Interpro Cycling Academy | Interpro Cycling Academy | ,, 20:51 | |||
57 | YAMAMOTO Genki Kinan Cycling Team | Kinan Cycling Team | ,, 20:51 | |||
58 | CHOI Hiu Fung HKSI Pro Cycling Team | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 20:51 | |||
59 | OGATA Takahiko Japan | Japan | ,, 20:51 | |||
60 | OMAE Kakeru Aisan Racing Team | Aisan Racing Team | ,, 20:51 | |||
61 | YOSHIDA Hayato Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | ,, 20:51 | |||
62 | WATANABE Ayumu Japan | Japan | ,, 20:51 | |||
63 | TOMIO Daichi Japan | Japan | ,, 20:51 | |||
64 | KUSABA Keigo Aisan Racing Team | Aisan Racing Team | ,, 20:51 | |||
65 | LAU Wan Yau Vincent HKSI Pro Cycling Team | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 20:51 | |||
66 | STACCHIOTTI Riccardo Giotti Victoria - Palomar | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 20:53 20:53 | |||
67 | ONESTI Emanuele Giotti Victoria - Palomar | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | ,, 20:53 | |||
68 | ZURLO Federico Giotti Victoria - Palomar | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | ,, 20:53 | |||
69 | NAKAI Tadaaki Shimano Racing Team | Shimano Racing Team | 27:16 27:16 | |||
70 | MAGOSAKI Daiki Team Bridgestone Cycling | Team Bridgestone Cycling | ,, 27:16 | |||
71 | KUROEDA Saya Shimano Racing Team | Shimano Racing Team | ,, 27:16 | |||
72 | KUROEDA Shiki Team Bridgestone Cycling | Team Bridgestone Cycling | ,, 27:16 | |||
73 | WATANABE Shotaro Aisan Racing Team | Aisan Racing Team | ,, 27:16 | |||
74 | TOKUDA Suguru Team Bridgestone Cycling | Team Bridgestone Cycling | 28:42 28:42 | |||
75 | KUBOKI Kazushige Team Bridgestone Cycling | Team Bridgestone Cycling | ,, 28:42 | |||
76 | OKUBO Jin Kinan Cycling Team | Kinan Cycling Team | 29:42 29:42 | |||
77 | ABE Takayuki Utsunomiya Blitzen | Utsunomiya Blitzen | ,, 29:42 | |||
DNF | RUČIGAJ Žiga Ljubljana Gusto Santic | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | - | |||
DNF | EYOB Metkel Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team | - | |||
DNF | KAKIZAKI Eugene Japan | Japan | - | |||
DNF | CHIU Ho San HKSI Pro Cycling Team | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | - | |||
DNF | LEBAS Thomas Kinan Cycling Team | Kinan Cycling Team | - | |||
DNF | HÄRTIG Jonas Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY | - | |||
DNF | KOYAMA Tomoya Interpro Cycling Academy | Interpro Cycling Academy | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:25 May 2019
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:33.894 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:122 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:265
- Vert. meters:3730
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: