2024»

Tour of Lithuania

(2.2)
2024»Stage 5 (Final)»AlytusAlytus(168km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
116+1:5551
Sprint
LAAS Martin Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
30Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team753:35:32
23+0:466
Sprint
LARSEN Mathias Airtox - Carl Ras
25Airtox - Carl Ras32,,
0:00
346+5:03161
Sprint
VOLD Daniel IL Stjørdals Blink
22IL Stjørdals Blink11,,
0:00
437+4:48154
Sprint
GYSLAND Sander NCF Region Sør
20NCF Region Sør,,
0:00
54+0:59162
Sprint
GRAVÅS Peder Antoni IL Stjørdals Blink
22IL Stjørdals Blink,,
0:00
65+1:0275
Sprint
JAKOBSEN Jonas Nordal CeramicSpeed Herning CK Elite
26CeramicSpeed Herning CK Elite,,
0:00
717+1:574
Sprint
STAMPE Daniel Airtox - Carl Ras
27Airtox - Carl Ras,,
0:00
842+4:59151
Sprint
GRANBERG Sander NCF Region Sør
19NCF Region Sør,,
0:00
935+4:44124
Sprint
21Kjekkas IF,,
0:00
1063+6:4341
Sprint
ROVDER Pavol Dukla Banska Bystrica
23Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:00
1162+6:1836
Sprint
LARSSON David Motala AIF Serneke Allebike
21Motala AIF Serneke Allebike,,
0:00
1239+4:50141
Sprint
WILLIAMS Tom Sn Vitae HUUB p/b Bim Bam Coaching
20Sn Vitae HUUB p/b Bim Bam Coaching,,
0:00
1366+7:4783
Sprint
MICE Tomas Voltas - Madaris Cycling Team
37Voltas - Madaris Cycling Team,,
0:00
1438+4:4924
Sprint
HARKINS Ģirts Energus Cycling Team
18Energus Cycling Team,,
0:00
1556+5:41193
Sprint
31Latvia,,
0:00
167+1:05171
GC
LOND Daniel Team CO:PLAY-Giant Store
21Team CO:PLAY-Giant Store,,
0:00
176+1:0221
TT
KMIELIAUSKAS Rokas Energus Cycling Team
23Energus Cycling Team,,
0:00
182+0:18194
GC
22Latvia,,
0:00
1952+5:23114
Sprint
WIŚNIEWSKI Szymon Kujawy Pomorze Team
18Kujawy Pomorze Team,,
0:00
2051+5:19134
Sprint
SCHABERNIG Simon Wolfgang ARBÖ Radteam Feld Am See
18ARBÖ Radteam Feld Am See,,
0:00
2123+3:08181
GC
KIVISTIK Gert Peloton
28Peloton,,
0:00
2214+1:3515
Classic
TAMM Lauri Voltas - Tartu 2024 by CCN
20Voltas - Tartu 2024 by CCN,,
0:00
2341+4:5616
VENCKUS Jomantas Voltas - Tartu 2024 by CCN
19Voltas - Tartu 2024 by CCN,,
0:00
2450+5:15156
BJUNE Ulrik NCF Region Sør
18NCF Region Sør,,
0:00
2520+2:5535
Sprint
STÅLBERG Albin Motala AIF Serneke Allebike
23Motala AIF Serneke Allebike,,
0:00
2629+3:2931
TT
AHLSSON Jonathan Motala AIF Serneke Allebike
21Motala AIF Serneke Allebike,,
0:00
271+0:001
Sprint
ANDERSEN Mads Airtox - Carl Ras
23Airtox - Carl Ras,,
0:00
2834+4:4232
TT
VERNERSSON Lukas Motala AIF Serneke Allebike
21Motala AIF Serneke Allebike,,
0:00
2983+10:2944
Sprint
NAGY Simon Dukla Banska Bystrica
22Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:00
308+1:0653
TT
NISU Oskar Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
29Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team,,
0:00
3124+3:09191
Sprint
32Latvia,,
0:00
3247+5:06152
FRAFJORD Joakim NCF Region Sør
24NCF Region Sør,,
0:00
3392+17:03173
Sprint
HERTZ Benjamin Team CO:PLAY-Giant Store
22Team CO:PLAY-Giant Store,,
0:00
3477+9:17126
GULLHAV Kristoffer Kjekkas IF
18Kjekkas IF,,
0:00
3579+9:27143
Sprint
KWON Elijah Sn Vitae HUUB p/b Bim Bam Coaching
19Sn Vitae HUUB p/b Bim Bam Coaching,,
0:00
3633+4:1923
TT
JANUŠKEVIČIUS Mantas Energus Cycling Team
25Energus Cycling Team,,
0:00
3749+5:13125
GJELDNES Håvard Kjekkas IF
33Kjekkas IF,,
0:00
3853+5:3634
JOHANSSON Fredrik Motala AIF Serneke Allebike
30Motala AIF Serneke Allebike,,
0:00
3958+5:4312
Classic
LAPIŅŠ Gusts Voltas - Tartu 2024 by CCN
18Voltas - Tartu 2024 by CCN,,
0:00
409+1:0752
Sprint
RÄIM Mihkel Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
30Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team,,
0:00
4143+5:0082
Classic
KAZOKAS Vytautas Voltas - Madaris Cycling Team
20Voltas - Madaris Cycling Team,,
0:00
4236+4:4761
TT
TALAČKA Lukas Top Team
30Top Team,,
0:00
4322+3:05153
Sprint
WIKANDER Tord NCF Region Sør
19NCF Region Sør,,
0:00
4413+1:33164
Sprint
VANG AAS Eirik IL Stjørdals Blink
22IL Stjørdals Blink,,
0:00
4564+7:3922
Sprint
LAŠINIS Venantas Energus Cycling Team
27Energus Cycling Team,,
0:00
4625+3:10122
Sprint
31Kjekkas IF,,
0:00
4754+5:3813
Sprint
MATUZEVIČIUS Žygimantas Voltas - Tartu 2024 by CCN
21Voltas - Tartu 2024 by CCN,,
0:00
4860+5:4843
TT
HOZA Denis Dukla Banska Bystrica
21Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:00
4910+1:0814
Sprint
LENZIUS Martti Voltas - Tartu 2024 by CCN
18Voltas - Tartu 2024 by CCN,,
0:00
5027+3:1974
FONNESBECH Nicklas CeramicSpeed Herning CK Elite
19CeramicSpeed Herning CK Elite,,
0:00
5145+5:0262
TT
35Top Team,,
0:00
5230+3:31123
KJELDSAND Karl Emil Kjekkas IF
18Kjekkas IF,,
0:00
5365+7:4542
TT
KAŠKO Dávid Dukla Banska Bystrica
27Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:00
5468+7:5846
GALOVIČ Jakub Dukla Banska Bystrica
19Dukla Banska Bystrica,,
0:00
5573+8:46146
WHETTER Felix Sn Vitae HUUB p/b Bim Bam Coaching
20Sn Vitae HUUB p/b Bim Bam Coaching,,
0:00
5619+2:54155
Sprint
SLEMDAHL Vetle NCF Region Sør
20NCF Region Sør,,
0:00
5775+9:0292
VILIUS Brusokas Nikeliuotas Špykis
32Nikeliuotas Špykis,,
0:00
5840+4:51113
Sprint
ŁĄTKOWSKI Dawid Kujawy Pomorze Team
18Kujawy Pomorze Team,,
0:00
5944+5:0033
TT
JAGERSTÅL Niklas Motala AIF Serneke Allebike
24Motala AIF Serneke Allebike,,
0:00
6085+11:0864
TT
36Top Team,,
0:00
6121+2:58165
TT
WEISETH Sondre Aarsbog IL Stjørdals Blink
21IL Stjørdals Blink,,
0:00
6215+1:44186
GC
27Peloton,,
0:00
6348+5:07116
Sprint
WŁODARCZYK Igor Kujawy Pomorze Team
19Kujawy Pomorze Team,,
0:00
6418+2:07196
Sprint
24Latvia,,
0:00
6569+8:05163
DRAGSTEN Jørgen IL Stjørdals Blink
24IL Stjørdals Blink,,
0:00
6694+22:40132
KRUMPL Lorenz ARBÖ Radteam Feld Am See
19ARBÖ Radteam Feld Am See,,
0:00
6780+9:44136
HAUSER Sandro ARBÖ Radteam Feld Am See
27ARBÖ Radteam Feld Am See,,
0:00
6812+1:27172
Sprint
KONGSTAD Alfred Team CO:PLAY-Giant Store
18Team CO:PLAY-Giant Store,,
0:00
6961+5:49175
Sprint
TOFTEMARK Lucas Team CO:PLAY-Giant Store
19Team CO:PLAY-Giant Store,,
0:00
7076+9:0791
TT
ANDRIUŠKEVIČIUS Mantas Nikeliuotas Špykis
36Nikeliuotas Špykis,,
0:00
7195+27:42183
POST Ken Peloton
20Peloton,,
0:00
7281+9:4811
Classic
ADOMAITIS Rokas Voltas - Tartu 2024 by CCN
19Voltas - Tartu 2024 by CCN,,
0:00
7378+9:19144
FEATHERSTONE Oliver Sn Vitae HUUB p/b Bim Bam Coaching
25Sn Vitae HUUB p/b Bim Bam Coaching,,
0:00
7493+18:2096
KVAJAUSKAS Povilas Nikeliuotas Špykis
40Nikeliuotas Špykis,,
0:00
7588+11:1665
TT
MAISELIS Jonas Top Team
32Top Team,,
0:00
7670+8:14182
LILLMAA Ove Peloton
31Peloton,,
0:00
7791+12:0894
NIZEVICIUS Linas Nikeliuotas Špykis
38Nikeliuotas Špykis0:15
0:15
7831+3:423
Sprint
SØRENSEN Frederik Bjørn Airtox - Carl Ras
21Airtox - Carl Ras,,
0:15
7926+3:16174
Sprint
ANDERSEN Oscar Aakvist Team CO:PLAY-Giant Store
24Team CO:PLAY-Giant Store,,
0:15
8059+5:46176
MATHIESEN Phillip Team CO:PLAY-Giant Store
21Team CO:PLAY-Giant Store,,
0:15
8155+5:3855
Sprint
JUNTUNEN Antti-Jussi Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
25Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team,,
0:15
8271+8:16131
Sprint
DRINOVEC Matej ARBÖ Radteam Feld Am See
32ARBÖ Radteam Feld Am See,,
0:15
8311+1:272
Sprint
ROSENLUND Stian Airtox - Carl Ras
22Airtox - Carl Ras0:49
0:49
8472+8:39195
22Latvia,,
0:49
8587+11:1426
TT
BALČIŪNAS Mantas Energus Cycling Team
27Energus Cycling Team1:03
1:03
8684+11:0566
TT
34Top Team,,
1:03
8757+5:41184
TT
NORDLUND Johan Peloton
44Peloton,,
1:03
8874+9:0145
JACKULIAK Robert Dukla Banska Bystrica
18Dukla Banska Bystrica1:06
1:06
8932+4:0372
Sprint
BUGGE Markus CeramicSpeed Herning CK Elite
25CeramicSpeed Herning CK Elite,,
1:06
9089+11:3695
GRIGAS Laurynas Nikeliuotas Špykis
35Nikeliuotas Špykis1:12
1:12
9186+11:12135
GC
ERLACHER Matthias ARBÖ Radteam Feld Am See
23ARBÖ Radteam Feld Am See1:18
1:18
9267+7:535
HOLM Albert Airtox - Carl Ras
20Airtox - Carl Ras2:04
2:04
9328+3:2254
TT
KARPENKO Gleb Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
22Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team2:08
2:08
9490+11:48111
KACZMARZYK Jan Kujawy Pomorze Team
19Kujawy Pomorze Team2:22
2:22
9582+9:4925
DE MEY Remi Energus Cycling Team
22Energus Cycling Team,,
2:22
DNF81
Sprint
DŽERVUS Darijus Voltas - Madaris Cycling Team
33Voltas - Madaris Cycling Team-
DNF192
20Latvia-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-1
Sprint
ANDERSEN Mads Airtox - Carl Ras
23Airtox - Carl Ras4025 18:01:09..
22-194
GC
22Latvia30180:18
0:18
..
33-6
Sprint
LARSEN Mathias Airtox - Carl Ras
25Airtox - Carl Ras25140:46
0:46
..
44-162
Sprint
GRAVÅS Peder Antoni IL Stjørdals Blink
22IL Stjørdals Blink20110:59
0:59
..
56▲175
Sprint
JAKOBSEN Jonas Nordal CeramicSpeed Herning CK Elite
26CeramicSpeed Herning CK Elite1581:02
1:02
..
65▼121
TT
KMIELIAUSKAS Rokas Energus Cycling Team
23Energus Cycling Team106,,
1:02
..
77-171
GC
LOND Daniel Team CO:PLAY-Giant Store
21Team CO:PLAY-Giant Store541:05
1:05
..
88-53
TT
NISU Oskar Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
29Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team331:06
1:06
..
99-52
Sprint
RÄIM Mihkel Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
30Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team321:07
1:07
..
1010-14
Sprint
LENZIUS Martti Voltas - Tartu 2024 by CCN
18Voltas - Tartu 2024 by CCN311:08
1:08
..
1111-2
Sprint
ROSENLUND Stian Airtox - Carl Ras
22Airtox - Carl Ras1:27
1:27
..
1212-172
Sprint
KONGSTAD Alfred Team CO:PLAY-Giant Store
18Team CO:PLAY-Giant Store,,
1:27
..
1313-164
Sprint
VANG AAS Eirik IL Stjørdals Blink
22IL Stjørdals Blink1:33
1:33
..
1414-15
Classic
TAMM Lauri Voltas - Tartu 2024 by CCN
20Voltas - Tartu 2024 by CCN1:35
1:35
..
1515-186
GC
27Peloton1:44
1:44
..
1617▲151
Sprint
LAAS Martin Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
30Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team1:55
1:55
..
1716▼14
Sprint
STAMPE Daniel Airtox - Carl Ras
27Airtox - Carl Ras1:57
1:57
..
1818-196
Sprint
24Latvia2:07
2:07
..
1919-155
Sprint
SLEMDAHL Vetle NCF Region Sør
20NCF Region Sør2:54
2:54
..
2020-35
Sprint
STÅLBERG Albin Motala AIF Serneke Allebike
23Motala AIF Serneke Allebike2:55
2:55
..
2121-165
TT
WEISETH Sondre Aarsbog IL Stjørdals Blink
21IL Stjørdals Blink2:58
2:58
..
2222-153
Sprint
WIKANDER Tord NCF Region Sør
19NCF Region Sør3:05
3:05
..
2323-181
GC
KIVISTIK Gert Peloton
28Peloton3:08
3:08
..
2424-191
Sprint
32Latvia3:09
3:09
..
2525-122
Sprint
31Kjekkas IF3:10
3:10
..
2626-174
Sprint
ANDERSEN Oscar Aakvist Team CO:PLAY-Giant Store
24Team CO:PLAY-Giant Store3:16
3:16
..
2727-74
FONNESBECH Nicklas CeramicSpeed Herning CK Elite
19CeramicSpeed Herning CK Elite3:19
3:19
..
2828-54
TT
KARPENKO Gleb Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
22Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team3:22
3:22
..
2929-31
TT
AHLSSON Jonathan Motala AIF Serneke Allebike
21Motala AIF Serneke Allebike3:29
3:29
..
3030-123
KJELDSAND Karl Emil Kjekkas IF
18Kjekkas IF3:31
3:31
..
3131-3
Sprint
SØRENSEN Frederik Bjørn Airtox - Carl Ras
21Airtox - Carl Ras3:42
3:42
..
3232-72
Sprint
BUGGE Markus CeramicSpeed Herning CK Elite
25CeramicSpeed Herning CK Elite4:03
4:03
..
3333-23
TT
JANUŠKEVIČIUS Mantas Energus Cycling Team
25Energus Cycling Team4:19
4:19
..
3434-32
TT
VERNERSSON Lukas Motala AIF Serneke Allebike
21Motala AIF Serneke Allebike4:42
4:42
..
3535-124
Sprint
21Kjekkas IF4:44
4:44
..
3636-61
TT
TALAČKA Lukas Top Team
30Top Team4:47
4:47
..
3737-154
Sprint
GYSLAND Sander NCF Region Sør
20NCF Region Sør4:48
4:48
..
3838-24
Sprint
HARKINS Ģirts Energus Cycling Team
18Energus Cycling Team4:49
4:49
..
3939-141
Sprint
WILLIAMS Tom Sn Vitae HUUB p/b Bim Bam Coaching
20Sn Vitae HUUB p/b Bim Bam Coaching4:50
4:50
..
4040-113
Sprint
ŁĄTKOWSKI Dawid Kujawy Pomorze Team
18Kujawy Pomorze Team4:51
4:51
..
4141-16
VENCKUS Jomantas Voltas - Tartu 2024 by CCN
19Voltas - Tartu 2024 by CCN4:56
4:56
..
4242-151
Sprint
GRANBERG Sander NCF Region Sør
19NCF Region Sør4:59
4:59
..
4343-82
Classic
KAZOKAS Vytautas Voltas - Madaris Cycling Team
20Voltas - Madaris Cycling Team5:00
5:00
..
4444-33
TT
JAGERSTÅL Niklas Motala AIF Serneke Allebike
24Motala AIF Serneke Allebike,,
5:00
..
4545-62
TT
35Top Team5:02
5:02
..
4647▲1161
Sprint
VOLD Daniel IL Stjørdals Blink
22IL Stjørdals Blink5:03
5:03
..
4746▼1152
FRAFJORD Joakim NCF Region Sør
24NCF Region Sør5:06
5:06
..
4848-116
Sprint
WŁODARCZYK Igor Kujawy Pomorze Team
19Kujawy Pomorze Team5:07
5:07
..
4949-125
GJELDNES Håvard Kjekkas IF
33Kjekkas IF5:13
5:13
..
5050-156
BJUNE Ulrik NCF Region Sør
18NCF Region Sør5:15
5:15
..
5151-134
Sprint
SCHABERNIG Simon Wolfgang ARBÖ Radteam Feld Am See
18ARBÖ Radteam Feld Am See5:19
5:19
..
5252-114
Sprint
WIŚNIEWSKI Szymon Kujawy Pomorze Team
18Kujawy Pomorze Team5:23
5:23
..
5353-34
JOHANSSON Fredrik Motala AIF Serneke Allebike
30Motala AIF Serneke Allebike5:36
5:36
..
5455▲113
Sprint
MATUZEVIČIUS Žygimantas Voltas - Tartu 2024 by CCN
21Voltas - Tartu 2024 by CCN5:38
5:38
..
5554▼155
Sprint
JUNTUNEN Antti-Jussi Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
25Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team,,
5:38
..
5657▲1193
Sprint
31Latvia5:41
5:41
..
5756▼1184
TT
NORDLUND Johan Peloton
44Peloton,,
5:41
..
5858-12
Classic
LAPIŅŠ Gusts Voltas - Tartu 2024 by CCN
18Voltas - Tartu 2024 by CCN5:43
5:43
..
5959-176
MATHIESEN Phillip Team CO:PLAY-Giant Store
21Team CO:PLAY-Giant Store5:46
5:46
..
6060-43
TT
HOZA Denis Dukla Banska Bystrica
21Dukla Banska Bystrica5:48
5:48
..
6161-175
Sprint
TOFTEMARK Lucas Team CO:PLAY-Giant Store
19Team CO:PLAY-Giant Store5:49
5:49
..
6262-36
Sprint
LARSSON David Motala AIF Serneke Allebike
21Motala AIF Serneke Allebike6:18
6:18
..
6363-41
Sprint
ROVDER Pavol Dukla Banska Bystrica
23Dukla Banska Bystrica6:43
6:43
..
6464-22
Sprint
LAŠINIS Venantas Energus Cycling Team
27Energus Cycling Team7:39
7:39
..
6565-42
TT
KAŠKO Dávid Dukla Banska Bystrica
27Dukla Banska Bystrica7:45
7:45
..
6666-83
Sprint
MICE Tomas Voltas - Madaris Cycling Team
37Voltas - Madaris Cycling Team7:47
7:47
..
6767-5
HOLM Albert Airtox - Carl Ras
20Airtox - Carl Ras7:53
7:53
..
6868-46
GALOVIČ Jakub Dukla Banska Bystrica
19Dukla Banska Bystrica7:58
7:58
..
6969-163
DRAGSTEN Jørgen IL Stjørdals Blink
24IL Stjørdals Blink8:05
8:05
..
7070-182
LILLMAA Ove Peloton
31Peloton8:14
8:14
..
7171-131
Sprint
DRINOVEC Matej ARBÖ Radteam Feld Am See
32ARBÖ Radteam Feld Am See8:16
8:16
..
7272-195
22Latvia8:39
8:39
..
7373-146
WHETTER Felix Sn Vitae HUUB p/b Bim Bam Coaching
20Sn Vitae HUUB p/b Bim Bam Coaching8:46
8:46
..
7474-45
JACKULIAK Robert Dukla Banska Bystrica
18Dukla Banska Bystrica9:01
9:01
..
7575-92
VILIUS Brusokas Nikeliuotas Špykis
32Nikeliuotas Špykis9:02
9:02
..
7676-91
TT
ANDRIUŠKEVIČIUS Mantas Nikeliuotas Špykis
36Nikeliuotas Špykis9:07
9:07
..
7777-126
GULLHAV Kristoffer Kjekkas IF
18Kjekkas IF9:17
9:17
..
7878-144
FEATHERSTONE Oliver Sn Vitae HUUB p/b Bim Bam Coaching
25Sn Vitae HUUB p/b Bim Bam Coaching9:19
9:19
..
7979-143
Sprint
KWON Elijah Sn Vitae HUUB p/b Bim Bam Coaching
19Sn Vitae HUUB p/b Bim Bam Coaching9:27
9:27
..
8080-136
HAUSER Sandro ARBÖ Radteam Feld Am See
27ARBÖ Radteam Feld Am See9:44
9:44
..
8181-11
Classic
ADOMAITIS Rokas Voltas - Tartu 2024 by CCN
19Voltas - Tartu 2024 by CCN9:48
9:48
..
8282-25
DE MEY Remi Energus Cycling Team
22Energus Cycling Team9:49
9:49
..
8383-44
Sprint
NAGY Simon Dukla Banska Bystrica
22Dukla Banska Bystrica10:29
10:29
..
8485▲166
TT
34Top Team11:05
11:05
..
8586▲164
TT
36Top Team11:08
11:08
..
8687▲1135
GC
ERLACHER Matthias ARBÖ Radteam Feld Am See
23ARBÖ Radteam Feld Am See11:12
11:12
..
8788▲126
TT
BALČIŪNAS Mantas Energus Cycling Team
27Energus Cycling Team11:14
11:14
..
8889▲165
TT
MAISELIS Jonas Top Team
32Top Team11:16
11:16
..
8990▲195
GRIGAS Laurynas Nikeliuotas Špykis
35Nikeliuotas Špykis11:36
11:36
..
9091▲1111
KACZMARZYK Jan Kujawy Pomorze Team
19Kujawy Pomorze Team11:48
11:48
..
9192▲194
NIZEVICIUS Linas Nikeliuotas Špykis
38Nikeliuotas Špykis12:08
12:08
..
9294▲2173
Sprint
HERTZ Benjamin Team CO:PLAY-Giant Store
22Team CO:PLAY-Giant Store17:03
17:03
..
9395▲296
KVAJAUSKAS Povilas Nikeliuotas Špykis
40Nikeliuotas Špykis18:20
18:20
..
9496▲2132
KRUMPL Lorenz ARBÖ Radteam Feld Am See
19ARBÖ Radteam Feld Am See22:40
22:40
..
9597▲2183
POST Ken Peloton
20Peloton27:42
27:42
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-1
Sprint
ANDERSEN Mads Airtox - Carl Ras
23Airtox - Carl Ras33-
23▲14
Sprint
STAMPE Daniel Airtox - Carl Ras
27Airtox - Carl Ras32+4
311▲851
Sprint
LAAS Martin Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
30Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team32+15
46▲26
Sprint
LARSEN Mathias Airtox - Carl Ras
25Airtox - Carl Ras29+11
52▼352
Sprint
RÄIM Mihkel Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
30Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team28-
64▼253
TT
NISU Oskar Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
29Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team24-
79▲2162
Sprint
GRAVÅS Peder Antoni IL Stjørdals Blink
22IL Stjørdals Blink21+6
87▼1164
Sprint
VANG AAS Eirik IL Stjørdals Blink
22IL Stjørdals Blink20-
910▲175
Sprint
JAKOBSEN Jonas Nordal CeramicSpeed Herning CK Elite
26CeramicSpeed Herning CK Elite19+5
105▼52
Sprint
ROSENLUND Stian Airtox - Carl Ras
22Airtox - Carl Ras17-
118▼315
Classic
TAMM Lauri Voltas - Tartu 2024 by CCN
20Voltas - Tartu 2024 by CCN15-
1212-172
Sprint
KONGSTAD Alfred Team CO:PLAY-Giant Store
18Team CO:PLAY-Giant Store11-
1313-196
Sprint
24Latvia10-
14-161
Sprint
VOLD Daniel IL Stjørdals Blink
22IL Stjørdals Blink9+9
1514▼121
TT
KMIELIAUSKAS Rokas Energus Cycling Team
23Energus Cycling Team9-
16-154
Sprint
GYSLAND Sander NCF Region Sør
20NCF Region Sør7+7
1721▲4194
GC
22Latvia7-
1816▼2191
Sprint
32Latvia7-
1918▼1155
Sprint
SLEMDAHL Vetle NCF Region Sør
20NCF Region Sør7-
2015▼5186
GC
27Peloton7-
2119▼2171
GC
LOND Daniel Team CO:PLAY-Giant Store
21Team CO:PLAY-Giant Store6-
2217▼572
Sprint
BUGGE Markus CeramicSpeed Herning CK Elite
25CeramicSpeed Herning CK Elite6-
2320▼33
Sprint
SØRENSEN Frederik Bjørn Airtox - Carl Ras
21Airtox - Carl Ras5-
2423▼124
Sprint
HARKINS Ģirts Energus Cycling Team
18Energus Cycling Team3-
25-151
Sprint
GRANBERG Sander NCF Region Sør
19NCF Region Sør3+3
2622▼414
Sprint
LENZIUS Martti Voltas - Tartu 2024 by CCN
18Voltas - Tartu 2024 by CCN3-
27-124
Sprint
21Kjekkas IF2+2
2825▼336
Sprint
LARSSON David Motala AIF Serneke Allebike
21Motala AIF Serneke Allebike2-
2924▼5181
GC
KIVISTIK Gert Peloton
28Peloton2-
3026▼413
Sprint
MATUZEVIČIUS Žygimantas Voltas - Tartu 2024 by CCN
21Voltas - Tartu 2024 by CCN2-
3127▼4175
Sprint
TOFTEMARK Lucas Team CO:PLAY-Giant Store
19Team CO:PLAY-Giant Store2-
32-41
Sprint
ROVDER Pavol Dukla Banska Bystrica
23Dukla Banska Bystrica1+1
3328▼512
Classic
LAPIŅŠ Gusts Voltas - Tartu 2024 by CCN
18Voltas - Tartu 2024 by CCN1-
3429▼5174
Sprint
ANDERSEN Oscar Aakvist Team CO:PLAY-Giant Store
24Team CO:PLAY-Giant Store1-
NR-122
Sprint
31Kjekkas IF-2+-2
NR-123
KJELDSAND Karl Emil Kjekkas IF
18Kjekkas IF-3+-3
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
11-194
GC
22Latvia 18:01:27..
22-162
Sprint
GRAVÅS Peder Antoni IL Stjørdals Blink
22IL Stjørdals Blink0:41
0:41
..
33-171
GC
LOND Daniel Team CO:PLAY-Giant Store
21Team CO:PLAY-Giant Store0:47
0:47
..
44-14
Sprint
LENZIUS Martti Voltas - Tartu 2024 by CCN
18Voltas - Tartu 2024 by CCN0:50
0:50
..
56▲1172
Sprint
KONGSTAD Alfred Team CO:PLAY-Giant Store
18Team CO:PLAY-Giant Store1:09
1:09
..
65▼12
Sprint
ROSENLUND Stian Airtox - Carl Ras
22Airtox - Carl Ras,,
1:09
..
78▲1164
Sprint
VANG AAS Eirik IL Stjørdals Blink
22IL Stjørdals Blink1:15
1:15
..
87▼115
Classic
TAMM Lauri Voltas - Tartu 2024 by CCN
20Voltas - Tartu 2024 by CCN1:17
1:17
..
99-155
Sprint
SLEMDAHL Vetle NCF Region Sør
20NCF Region Sør2:36
2:36
..
1010-35
Sprint
STÅLBERG Albin Motala AIF Serneke Allebike
23Motala AIF Serneke Allebike2:37
2:37
..
1111-165
TT
WEISETH Sondre Aarsbog IL Stjørdals Blink
21IL Stjørdals Blink2:40
2:40
..
1212-153
Sprint
WIKANDER Tord NCF Region Sør
19NCF Region Sør2:47
2:47
..
1313-74
FONNESBECH Nicklas CeramicSpeed Herning CK Elite
19CeramicSpeed Herning CK Elite3:01
3:01
..
1414-54
TT
KARPENKO Gleb Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team
22Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team3:04
3:04
..
1515-31
TT
AHLSSON Jonathan Motala AIF Serneke Allebike
21Motala AIF Serneke Allebike3:11
3:11
..
1616-123
KJELDSAND Karl Emil Kjekkas IF
18Kjekkas IF3:13
3:13
..
1717-3
Sprint
SØRENSEN Frederik Bjørn Airtox - Carl Ras
21Airtox - Carl Ras3:24
3:24
..
1818-32
TT
VERNERSSON Lukas Motala AIF Serneke Allebike
21Motala AIF Serneke Allebike4:24
4:24
..
1919-124
Sprint
21Kjekkas IF4:26
4:26
..
2020-154
Sprint
GYSLAND Sander NCF Region Sør
20NCF Region Sør4:30
4:30
..
2121-24
Sprint
HARKINS Ģirts Energus Cycling Team
18Energus Cycling Team4:31
4:31
..
2222-141
Sprint
WILLIAMS Tom Sn Vitae HUUB p/b Bim Bam Coaching
20Sn Vitae HUUB p/b Bim Bam Coaching4:32
4:32
..
2323-113
Sprint
ŁĄTKOWSKI Dawid Kujawy Pomorze Team
18Kujawy Pomorze Team4:33
4:33
..
2424-16
VENCKUS Jomantas Voltas - Tartu 2024 by CCN
19Voltas - Tartu 2024 by CCN4:38
4:38
..
2525-151
Sprint
GRANBERG Sander NCF Region Sør
19NCF Region Sør4:41
4:41
..
2626-82
Classic
KAZOKAS Vytautas Voltas - Madaris Cycling Team
20Voltas - Madaris Cycling Team4:42
4:42
..
2728▲1161
Sprint
VOLD Daniel IL Stjørdals Blink
22IL Stjørdals Blink4:45
4:45
..
2827▼1116
Sprint
WŁODARCZYK Igor Kujawy Pomorze Team
19Kujawy Pomorze Team4:49
4:49
..
2929-156
BJUNE Ulrik NCF Region Sør
18NCF Region Sør4:57
4:57
..
3030-134
Sprint
SCHABERNIG Simon Wolfgang ARBÖ Radteam Feld Am See
18ARBÖ Radteam Feld Am See5:01
5:01
..
3131-114
Sprint
WIŚNIEWSKI Szymon Kujawy Pomorze Team
18Kujawy Pomorze Team5:05
5:05
..
3232-13
Sprint
MATUZEVIČIUS Žygimantas Voltas - Tartu 2024 by CCN
21Voltas - Tartu 2024 by CCN5:20
5:20
..
3333-12
Classic
LAPIŅŠ Gusts Voltas - Tartu 2024 by CCN
18Voltas - Tartu 2024 by CCN5:25
5:25
..
3434-176
MATHIESEN Phillip Team CO:PLAY-Giant Store
21Team CO:PLAY-Giant Store5:28
5:28
..
3535-43
TT
HOZA Denis Dukla Banska Bystrica
21Dukla Banska Bystrica5:30
5:30
..
3636-175
Sprint
TOFTEMARK Lucas Team CO:PLAY-Giant Store
19Team CO:PLAY-Giant Store5:31
5:31
..
3737-36
Sprint
LARSSON David Motala AIF Serneke Allebike
21Motala AIF Serneke Allebike6:00
6:00
..
3838-41
Sprint
ROVDER Pavol Dukla Banska Bystrica
23Dukla Banska Bystrica6:25
6:25
..
3939-5
HOLM Albert Airtox - Carl Ras
20Airtox - Carl Ras7:35
7:35
..
4040-46
GALOVIČ Jakub Dukla Banska Bystrica
19Dukla Banska Bystrica7:40
7:40
..
4141-195
22Latvia8:21
8:21
..
4242-146
WHETTER Felix Sn Vitae HUUB p/b Bim Bam Coaching
20Sn Vitae HUUB p/b Bim Bam Coaching8:28
8:28
..
4343-45
JACKULIAK Robert Dukla Banska Bystrica
18Dukla Banska Bystrica8:43
8:43
..
4444-126
GULLHAV Kristoffer Kjekkas IF
18Kjekkas IF8:59
8:59
..
4545-143
Sprint
KWON Elijah Sn Vitae HUUB p/b Bim Bam Coaching
19Sn Vitae HUUB p/b Bim Bam Coaching9:09
9:09
..
4646-11
Classic
ADOMAITIS Rokas Voltas - Tartu 2024 by CCN
19Voltas - Tartu 2024 by CCN9:30
9:30
..
4747-25
DE MEY Remi Energus Cycling Team
22Energus Cycling Team9:31
9:31
..
4848-44
Sprint
NAGY Simon Dukla Banska Bystrica
22Dukla Banska Bystrica10:11
10:11
..
4950▲1135
GC
ERLACHER Matthias ARBÖ Radteam Feld Am See
23ARBÖ Radteam Feld Am See10:54
10:54
..
5051▲1111
KACZMARZYK Jan Kujawy Pomorze Team
19Kujawy Pomorze Team11:30
11:30
..
5152▲1173
Sprint
HERTZ Benjamin Team CO:PLAY-Giant Store
22Team CO:PLAY-Giant Store16:45
16:45
..
5253▲1132
KRUMPL Lorenz ARBÖ Radteam Feld Am See
19ARBÖ Radteam Feld Am See22:22
22:22
..
5354▲1183
POST Ken Peloton
20Peloton27:24
27:24
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton

Youth day classification

#RiderTeamTime
1 VOLD DanielIL Stjørdals Blink3:35:32
2 GYSLAND SanderNCF Region Sør,,
3 GRAVÅS Peder AntoniIL Stjørdals Blink,,
4 GRANBERG SanderNCF Region Sør,,
5 GUNTVEDT Nicolai DahlenKjekkas IF,,
6 ROVDER PavolDukla Banska Bystrica,,
7 LARSSON DavidMotala AIF Serneke Allebike,,
8 WILLIAMS TomSn Vitae HUUB p/b Bim Bam Coaching,,
9 HARKINS ĢirtsEnergus Cycling Team,,
10 LOND DanielTeam CO:PLAY-Giant Store,,
11 BELOHVOŠČIKS KristiānsLatvia,,
12 WIŚNIEWSKI SzymonKujawy Pomorze Team,,
13 SCHABERNIG Simon WolfgangARBÖ Radteam Feld Am See,,
14 TAMM LauriVoltas - Tartu 2024 by CCN,,
15 VENCKUS JomantasVoltas - Tartu 2024 by CCN,,
16 BJUNE UlrikNCF Region Sør,,
17 STÅLBERG AlbinMotala AIF Serneke Allebike,,
18 AHLSSON JonathanMotala AIF Serneke Allebike,,
19 VERNERSSON LukasMotala AIF Serneke Allebike,,
20 NAGY SimonDukla Banska Bystrica,,
21 HERTZ BenjaminTeam CO:PLAY-Giant Store,,
22 GULLHAV KristofferKjekkas IF,,
23 KWON ElijahSn Vitae HUUB p/b Bim Bam Coaching,,
24 LAPIŅŠ GustsVoltas - Tartu 2024 by CCN,,
25 KAZOKAS VytautasVoltas - Madaris Cycling Team,,
26 WIKANDER TordNCF Region Sør,,
27 VANG AAS EirikIL Stjørdals Blink,,
28 MATUZEVIČIUS ŽygimantasVoltas - Tartu 2024 by CCN,,
29 HOZA DenisDukla Banska Bystrica,,
30 LENZIUS MarttiVoltas - Tartu 2024 by CCN,,
31 FONNESBECH NicklasCeramicSpeed Herning CK Elite,,
32 KJELDSAND Karl EmilKjekkas IF,,
33 GALOVIČ JakubDukla Banska Bystrica,,
34 WHETTER FelixSn Vitae HUUB p/b Bim Bam Coaching,,
35 SLEMDAHL VetleNCF Region Sør,,
36 ŁĄTKOWSKI DawidKujawy Pomorze Team,,
37 WEISETH Sondre AarsbogIL Stjørdals Blink,,
38 WŁODARCZYK IgorKujawy Pomorze Team,,
39 KRUMPL LorenzARBÖ Radteam Feld Am See,,
40 KONGSTAD AlfredTeam CO:PLAY-Giant Store,,
41 TOFTEMARK LucasTeam CO:PLAY-Giant Store,,
42 POST KenPeloton,,
43 ADOMAITIS RokasVoltas - Tartu 2024 by CCN,,
44 SØRENSEN Frederik BjørnAirtox - Carl Ras0:15
45 MATHIESEN PhillipTeam CO:PLAY-Giant Store,,
46 ROSENLUND StianAirtox - Carl Ras0:49
47 ANDERSONS MaksimussLatvia,,
48 JACKULIAK RobertDukla Banska Bystrica1:06
49 ERLACHER MatthiasARBÖ Radteam Feld Am See1:18
50 HOLM AlbertAirtox - Carl Ras2:04
51 KARPENKO GlebFerei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia Team2:08
52 KACZMARZYK JanKujawy Pomorze Team2:22
53 DE MEY RemiEnergus Cycling Team,,
DNF GRUNDULIS Kārlis ValtersLatvia-


RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- Airtox - Carl RasCT 54:03:06..
22- Ferei Quick-Panda Podium Mongolia TeamCT3:14
3:14
..
33- Team CO:PLAY-Giant StoreCLUB5:49
5:49
..
44- IL Stjørdals BlinkCLUB5:54
5:54
..
55- LatviaNAT5:58
5:58
..
66- Voltas - Tartu 2024 by CCNCT8:19
8:19
..
77- CeramicSpeed Herning CK EliteCLUB10:11
10:11
..
88- Energus Cycling TeamCT10:15
10:15
..
99- NCF Region SørREG10:48
10:48
..
1010- PelotonCLUB10:53
10:53
..
1111- Motala AIF Serneke AllebikeCT11:13
11:13
..
1212- Kjekkas IFCLUB11:32
11:32
..
1313- Kujawy Pomorze TeamREG15:48
15:48
..
1415▲1 Top TeamCLUB18:35
18:35
..
1514▼1 Dukla Banska BystricaCT19:47
19:47
..
1616- Sn Vitae HUUB p/b Bim Bam CoachingCLUB21:13
21:13
..
1717- ARBÖ Radteam Feld Am SeeCLUB23:28
23:28
..
1819▲1 Nikeliuotas ŠpykisCLUB29:39
29:39
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton

Race information

  • Date:
    09 June 2024
  • Start time:
    11:00 (10:00 CET)
  • Avg. speed winner:
    46.768 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    168 km
  • Points scale:
  • UCI scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    17
  • Vert. meters:
    974
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:
  • Avg. temperature:

    Race profile