2013
2011
»
«

2012»50th Tour of Malopolska (2.2)

2012  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00 Rutkiewicz MarekCCC Polsat Polkowice 31CCC Polsat Polkowice853:37:193:37:19
219+18:51 Kozubek StanislavWhirlpool-Author 31Whirlpool-Author520:430:43
313+17:14 Taciak MateuszCCC Polsat Polkowice 27CCC Polsat Polkowice211:351:35
423+19:52 Paďour FrantišekWhirlpool-Author 24Whirlpool-Author,,1:35
514+17:18 Osiecki ŁukaszWibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska 22Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska,,1:35
612+17:08 Tybor PatrikDukla Trencin Trek 24Dukla Trencin Trek,,1:35
74+5:03 Dabrowski JaroslawAmore & Vita 28Amore & Vita,,1:35
82+1:40 Cieślik PawełBank BGŻ  26Bank BGŻ ,,1:35
910+15:47 Černý JosefWibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska 19Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska,,1:35
103+4:31 Witecki MariuszBank BGŻ  31Bank BGŻ 1:501:50
116+9:29 Bartl DavidLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg2:022:02
127+11:11 Jurčo MatejWhirlpool-Author 27Whirlpool-Author2:052:05
1311+16:22 Walczak DamianBDC Marcpol 27BDC Marcpol2:102:10
1427+21:03 Pluciński LeszekWibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska 21Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska2:462:46
1518+18:41 Janiaczyk BłażejBank BGŻ  29Bank BGŻ 3:013:01
1616+17:22 Koch MichelLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg3:123:12
175+6:53 Kurek AdrianUtensilnord - Named 24Utensilnord - Named3:263:26
1821+19:11 Macia Pedro 223:283:28
1931+21:58 Sojka Kornel 223:413:41
2020+19:00 Foltyn JakubWibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska 20Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska,,3:41
219+15:21 Radosz RobertBDC Marcpol 36BDC Marcpol3:493:49
2215+17:20 Bodnar ŁukaszBank BGŻ  30Bank BGŻ 3:523:52
2328+21:08 Pinczuk Damian 223:593:59
2435+22:19 Kováč MarošDukla Trencin Trek 35Dukla Trencin Trek4:024:02
2530+21:16 Rębiewski Jarosław 384:074:07
2617+18:15 Wiesiak MariuszMatrix Powertag 31Matrix Powertag4:134:13
2725+19:56 Kondrotas Simas 27,,4:13
2822+19:44 Broniš RomanDukla Trencin Trek 35Dukla Trencin Trek4:274:27
2936+23:11 Bernas Paweł 214:544:54
3033+22:08 Ternovsek MarcelTusnad Cycling Team 25Tusnad Cycling Team4:594:59
3134+22:08 Rudnicki DariuszBDC Marcpol 30BDC Marcpol,,4:59
3232+22:06 Prete JoshuaWhirlpool-Author 20Whirlpool-Author,,4:59
338+12:48 Honkisz AdrianCCC Polsat Polkowice 24CCC Polsat Polkowice5:245:24
3429+21:14 Bjelland Tore 245:315:31
3537+24:16 Vecera JakubWhirlpool-Author 19Whirlpool-Author5:595:59
3638+24:50 Baranowski DariuszBDC Marcpol 39BDC Marcpol6:336:33
3724+19:54 Sapa MarcinBDC Marcpol 36BDC Marcpol,,6:33
3826+20:01 Migdol KamilWibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska 21Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska,,6:33
3942+26:52 Czajkowski KonradBank BGŻ  24Bank BGŻ 8:358:35
4046+30:37 Gaebel Stefan 258:398:39
4140+26:01 Modzelewski Lukasz 258:528:52
4239+25:16 Syrojc Radoslaw 239:379:37
4343+28:02 Charucki PawelCCC Polsat Polkowice 23CCC Polsat Polkowice9:459:45
4444+28:09 Vysna MatejDukla Trencin Trek 23Dukla Trencin Trek9:529:52
4541+26:30 Vasyliv YuriyLKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg11:1111:11
4645+29:56 Kiendyś TomaszCCC Polsat Polkowice 34CCC Polsat Polkowice12:4712:47
4747+31:00 Matysiak BartłomiejCCC Polsat Polkowice 27CCC Polsat Polkowice,,12:47
4848+31:04 Donath FelixLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,12:47
DNF+ - 11:37:10 Hesslich NicoLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg--
DNF+ - 11:37:10 Kasperek Michal 18,,-
DNF+ - 11:37:10 Clauss Peter 23,,-
DNF+ - 11:37:10 Sebestyén SzabolcsTusnad Cycling Team 20Tusnad Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 11:37:10 Malejka Michal 22,,-
DNF+ - 11:37:10 Sandve Jostein ,,-
DNF+ - 11:37:10 Kaczmarek Jakub 18,,-
DNF+ - 11:37:10 Skarzynski Wojciech 23,,-
DNF+ - 11:37:10 Papierz Jakub ,,-
DNF+ - 11:37:10 Krzywania Pawel 21,,-
DNF+ - 11:37:10 Smoleń TomaszBank BGŻ  29Bank BGŻ ,,-
DNF+ - 11:37:10 Cichosz Marek 32,,-
DNF+ - 11:37:10 Yordanov Radostin 21,,-
DNF+ - 11:37:10 Kowalczyk JaroslawBDC Marcpol 23BDC Marcpol,,-
DNS+ - 11:37:10 Wiśniowski Łukasz 20,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
12▲1 Rutkiewicz MarekCCC Polsat Polkowice 31CCC Polsat Polkowice4025 11:37:10 11:37:10..
21▼1 Cieślik PawełBank BGŻ  26Bank BGŻ 30181:401:40..
33- Witecki MariuszBank BGŻ  31Bank BGŻ 16144:314:31..
45▲1 Dabrowski JaroslawAmore & Vita 28Amore & Vita12115:035:03..
54▼1 Kurek AdrianUtensilnord - Named 24Utensilnord - Named1086:536:53..
67▲1 Bartl DavidLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg869:299:29..
78▲1 Jurčo MatejWhirlpool-Author 27Whirlpool-Author6411:1111:11..
86▼2 Honkisz AdrianCCC Polsat Polkowice 24CCC Polsat Polkowice3312:4812:48..
910▲1 Radosz RobertBDC Marcpol 36BDC Marcpol215:2115:21..
1017▲7 Černý JosefWibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska 19Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska115:4715:47..
1116▲5 Walczak DamianBDC Marcpol 27BDC Marcpol16:2216:22..
1222▲10 Tybor PatrikDukla Trencin Trek 24Dukla Trencin Trek17:0817:08..
1328▲15 Taciak MateuszCCC Polsat Polkowice 27CCC Polsat Polkowice17:1417:14..
1426▲12 Osiecki ŁukaszWibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska 22Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska17:1817:18..
1512▼3 Bodnar ŁukaszBank BGŻ  30Bank BGŻ 17:2017:20..
1615▼1 Koch MichelLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg17:2217:22..
1714▼3 Wiesiak MariuszMatrix Powertag 31Matrix Powertag18:1518:15..
1824▲6 Janiaczyk BłażejBank BGŻ  29Bank BGŻ 18:4118:41..
1960▲41 Kozubek StanislavWhirlpool-Author 31Whirlpool-Author18:5118:51..
2019▼1 Foltyn JakubWibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska 20Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska19:0019:00..
2127▲6 Macia Pedro 2219:1119:11..
2221▼1 Broniš RomanDukla Trencin Trek 35Dukla Trencin Trek19:4419:44..
2346▲23 Paďour FrantišekWhirlpool-Author 24Whirlpool-Author19:5219:52..
2413▼11 Sapa MarcinBDC Marcpol 36BDC Marcpol19:5419:54..
2525- Kondrotas Simas 2719:5619:56..
2611▼15 Migdol KamilWibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska 21Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska20:0120:01..
2744▲17 Pluciński LeszekWibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska 21Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska21:0321:03..
2833▲5 Pinczuk Damian 2221:0821:08..
2929- Bjelland Tore 2421:1421:14..
3039▲9 Rębiewski Jarosław 3821:1621:16..
3157▲26 Sojka Kornel 2221:5821:58..
3232- Prete JoshuaWhirlpool-Author 20Whirlpool-Author22:0622:06..
3331▼2 Ternovsek MarcelTusnad Cycling Team 25Tusnad Cycling Team22:0822:08..
3440▲6 Rudnicki DariuszBDC Marcpol 30BDC Marcpol,,22:08..
3543▲8 Kováč MarošDukla Trencin Trek 35Dukla Trencin Trek22:1922:19..
3658▲22 Bernas Paweł 2123:1123:11..
3759▲22 Vecera JakubWhirlpool-Author 19Whirlpool-Author24:1624:16..
3862▲24 Baranowski DariuszBDC Marcpol 39BDC Marcpol24:5024:50..
3923▼16 Syrojc Radoslaw 2325:1625:16..
4038▼2 Modzelewski Lukasz 2526:0126:01..
4120▼21 Vasyliv YuriyLKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg26:3026:30..
4248▲6 Czajkowski KonradBank BGŻ  24Bank BGŻ 26:5226:52..
4353▲10 Charucki PawelCCC Polsat Polkowice 23CCC Polsat Polkowice28:0228:02..
4452▲8 Vysna MatejDukla Trencin Trek 23Dukla Trencin Trek28:0928:09..
4536▼9 Kiendyś TomaszCCC Polsat Polkowice 34CCC Polsat Polkowice29:5629:56..
4663▲17 Gaebel Stefan 2530:3730:37..
4742▼5 Matysiak BartłomiejCCC Polsat Polkowice 27CCC Polsat Polkowice31:0031:00..
4847▼1 Donath FelixLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg31:0431:04..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamToday
1 Rutkiewicz MarekCCC Polsat Polkowice 31CCC Polsat Polkowice-
2 Kozubek StanislavWhirlpool-Author 31Whirlpool-Author-
3 Cieślik PawełBank BGŻ  26Bank BGŻ -
4 Sapa MarcinBDC Marcpol 36BDC Marcpol-
5 Kurek AdrianUtensilnord - Named 24Utensilnord - Named-
6 Prete JoshuaWhirlpool-Author 20Whirlpool-Author-
7 Taciak MateuszCCC Polsat Polkowice 27CCC Polsat Polkowice-
8 Koch MichelLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg-
9 Honkisz AdrianCCC Polsat Polkowice 24CCC Polsat Polkowice-
10 Gaebel Stefan 25-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
16+9:29 Bartl DavidLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg 11:46:39 11:46:39
210+15:47 Černý JosefWibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska 19Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska6:186:18
314+17:18 Osiecki ŁukaszWibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska 22Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska7:497:49
416+17:22 Koch MichelLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg7:537:53
520+19:00 Foltyn JakubWibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska 20Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska9:319:31
621+19:11 Macia Pedro 229:429:42
726+20:01 Migdol KamilWibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska 21Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska10:3210:32
827+21:03 Pluciński LeszekWibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska 21Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska11:3411:34
931+21:58 Sojka Kornel 2212:2912:29
1032+22:06 Prete JoshuaWhirlpool-Author 20Whirlpool-Author12:3712:37
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 12th May 2012
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23

Websites:
tourofmalopolska.eu/en/home/